XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Petak, 5 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

05.11.2021 18:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 TSC
05.11.2021 16:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Čukarički
05.11.2021 13:00 IMT 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
05.11.2021 13:30 Brodarac 2 : 4 Zemun
05.11.2021 13:30 Ušće Novi Beograd 4 : 0 TEK Sloga
05.11.2021 15:00 Zeta 1 : 2 Podgorica
05.11.2021 21:00 Lens 4 : 0 Troyes
05.11.2021 21:00 Southampton 1 : 0 Aston Villa
05.11.2021 20:45 Empoli 2 : 2 Genoa
05.11.2021 20:30 Mainz 05 1 : 1 Borussia M'gladbach
05.11.2021 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 Cadiz
05.11.2021 09:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 1 Radnički (NB)
05.11.2021 14:30 Arena Su 3 : 1 Radnički 1905
05.11.2021 14:30 Beograd 4 : 1 Sveti Stefan

Košarka

05.11.2021 19:30 Anadolu Efes 79 : 90 Zenit St Petersburg
05.11.2021 20:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 71 : 79 Alba Berlin
05.11.2021 21:00 Olympiacos 86 : 65 AS Monaco Basket
05.11.2021 21:30 Baskonia 69 : 87 Maccabi
05.11.2021 21:45 Bayern 76 : 80 Real Madrid
05.11.2021 20:00 SC Derby 88 : 74 Borac
05.11.2021 18:00 Tamiš 89 : 104 Mladost MaxBet
05.11.2021 18:00 Zlatibor 116 : 80 Metalac
05.11.2021 17:00 Radnički 1950 82 : 75 Jagodina
05.11.2021 17:00 Požarevac 83 : 80 Plana
05.11.2021 19:00 Crnokosa 84 : 100 Priboj
05.11.2021 18:00 Mladost Vesna 81 : 77 Topličanin
05.11.2021 19:30 Dimitrovgrad 92 : 58 Niš
05.11.2021 21:00 Dunav 2014 73 : 76 Vrbas
05.11.2021 18:45 Srbobran 98 : 78 Srem
05.11.2021 19:00 Spartak 79 : 87 Futog 1276

Odbojka

05.11.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Spartak (S)
05.11.2021 19:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Borac (S)
05.11.2021 13:00 Ribnica 2 0 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
05.11.2021 20:00 Bavanište 0 : 3 Vojvodina 3
05.11.2021 19:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Klek
05.11.2021 20:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Raška

Rukomet

05.11.2021 20:30 Knjaz 1957 47 : 29 Dubočica 54 - 2
05.11.2021 19:00 Aleksinac 44 : 23 Pirot
05.11.2021 20:30 Beograd 34 : 23 BASK Soko
05.11.2021 21:00 Graničar 21 : 19 PIK Prigrevica
05.11.2021 20:00 Jugović 2 32 : 30 Putinci

Vaterpolo

05.11.2021 20:30 Taš 2000 13 : 10 Senta Jordo
05.11.2021 19:00 Šabac 8 : 11 Vračar

Futsal

05.11.2021 19:00 Gvozdeni puk 4 : 7 Tisa
05.11.2021 19:00 Palež 5 : 8 Ekonomac
05.11.2021 19:30 SAS 6 : 6 Student
05.11.2021 21:15 Klub 33 2 : 11 Beogradski
05.11.2021 18:00 Metalac Kolorado 5 : 2 Oplenac
05.11.2021 20:15 Partenon 6 : 4 Kosjerić
05.11.2021 20:30 Ozren 8 : 8 Progres
05.11.2021 21:15 Raška 4 : 3 MB Namenska
05.11.2021 21:00 Euro-lider 3 : 3 Bezbednost 192
05.11.2021 22:30 Flash 3 : 2 Karanovac