XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 771 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

07.11.2021 16:45 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2021 19:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Spartak ŽK
07.11.2021 20:15 Partizan 0 : 0 Proleter
07.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 0 Rad
07.11.2021 13:00 Tisa 3 : 0 Borac (Š)
07.11.2021 13:00 Rađevac 1 : 2 GFK Sloboda
07.11.2021 13:00 RSK 4 : 2 Sušica
07.11.2021 13:30 Zvezdara 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
07.11.2021 13:30 Studentski grad 2 : 0 Teleoptik
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
07.11.2021 13:00 Rembas 5 : 0 Meševo
07.11.2021 13:00 Timočanin 2 : 2 GFK Jagodina
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Brzi Brod 2 : 0 GFK Dubočica
07.11.2021 13:00 Vlasina 1 : 3 Budućnost (P)
07.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Trayal
07.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Begej
07.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 3 : 2 Sloboda
07.11.2021 13:00 Polet 6 : 4 Jedinstvo (V)
07.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 1 BAK
07.11.2021 10:00 Index 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
07.11.2021 13:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Dunav
07.11.2021 13:00 Preporod 2 : 2 OFK Mladost APA
07.11.2021 13:00 Njegoš 0 : 1 Tavankut
07.11.2021 13:00 Hercegovac 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
07.11.2021 13:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Mladost (T)
07.11.2021 10:00 Torlak 2 : 1 PKB
07.11.2021 13:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 3 : 0 BSK 1925
07.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Polet
07.11.2021 13:00 Bane 1931 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
07.11.2021 13:00 Šumadija (T) 1 : 1 Karađorđe
07.11.2021 13:00 Polimlje 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
07.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 3 Polet (T)
07.11.2021 13:00 Savinac 5 : 3 Zlatar
07.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Sevojno
07.11.2021 13:00 Prijevor 0 : 2 FAP
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Parmenac
07.11.2021 11:00 Polet (LJ) 6 : 0 Jasen
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Divci 3 : 3 Borac
07.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Zadrugar
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Drina
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Napredak 1 : 0 Morava
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladi borac 1 : 4 Pomoravlje 1946
07.11.2021 13:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Rudar (S)
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Mihajlovac 4 : 0 Sloga 33
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Napredak 1929 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (GM)
07.11.2021 13:00 Bukovik 0 : 0 Mladost (M)
07.11.2021 13:00 Aluminijum 1 : 1 Car Konstantin
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 OFK Niš
07.11.2021 13:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Pukovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Malošište 0 : 1 Morava
07.11.2021 13:00 Orljane 2 : 2 Naša krila 1936
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Alakince 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
07.11.2021 10:30 Žitorađa 5 : 1 SFK Morava
07.11.2021 13:00 Svetlost 4 : 0 Trnovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Čekmin 0 : 1 Radan
07.11.2021 13:00 Plantaža 2 : 2 Jablanica
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 3 SFS Borac
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 2 Kušiljevo
07.11.2021 13:00 Levač 1 : 1 Orlovi
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Lugomir 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK 019 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
07.11.2021 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 1 : 0 OFK Knjaz
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 2 Đerdap
07.11.2021 11:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Rajko Mitić
07.11.2021 13:00 Rusin 3 : 0 Budućnost (G)
07.11.2021 13:00 Borac 46 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
07.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1918 2 : 0 Naša Zvezda
07.11.2021 13:00 Lipar 1 : 3 ŽAK
07.11.2021 13:30 Petrovaradin 4 : 1 Borac
07.11.2021 13:30 Tatra 4 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
07.11.2021 13:30 Jugović 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 13:30 ŽSK 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost (A) 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
07.11.2021 13:30 Stari Tamiš 1 : 2 Dolina
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2021 13:30 Hajdučica 4 : 2 Vulturul
07.11.2021 13:30 Potporanj 1 : 1 Strela
07.11.2021 13:30 Jugoslavija 0 : 2 Partizan (U)
07.11.2021 13:30 Spartak 1911 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
07.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Sremac (D)
07.11.2021 13:00 Sremac (V) 3 : 1 Radnički
07.11.2021 13:00 Sremac (Deč) 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
07.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Partizan
07.11.2021 13:00 Jadran 4 : 1 Borac (M)
07.11.2021 13:00 Borac (K) 1 : 8 GFK Sloven
07.11.2021 13:00 Đurđin 1 : 3 OFK Vrbas
07.11.2021 13:00 Bačka 2 : 3 Iskra
07.11.2021 13:00 Obilić (Z) 0 : 1 AFK
07.11.2021 13:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Jadran
07.11.2021 13:30 Osipaonica 0 : 3 Bačinac
07.11.2021 13:30 SASK 1 : 1 Radnik
07.11.2021 13:30 Železničar Kusadak 2 : 4 Sloga
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Podunavac
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladi radnik 1940 3 : 2 Jasenica 2017
07.11.2021 13:30 Polet 3 : 3 Petlić SD 026
07.11.2021 13:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 0 : 0 Mladi rudar 1954
07.11.2021 13:30 Jasenica 2 : 1 Trnava
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac (D.R.) 0 : 1 ŽSK
07.11.2021 13:30 Banja 1957 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.11.2021 13:30 Marjan 1 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (M) 2 : 4 BSK
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (Z) 0 : 7 Badnjevac
07.11.2021 13:30 Vinča 5 : 4 Plaskovac
07.11.2021 13:30 Blizna 5 : 0 Ključ
07.11.2021 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 3 Brestovac
07.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (K) 0 : 4 Branik
07.11.2021 11:00 Mala Vrbica 5 : 1 Rudna Glava
07.11.2021 13:30 Zloćudovo 4 : 0 OFK Brza
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 5 : 2 Bratstvo
07.11.2021 13:30 Vučje 0 : 1 Polet
07.11.2021 13:30 Progres 0 : 4 Donja Lomnica
07.11.2021 13:30 Moravac 2 : 3 Mladi borac
07.11.2021 13:30 Železničar 0 : 1 Mladost 1959
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2021 13:30 Real 0 : 1 Milanovo
07.11.2021 13:30 Bobište 2 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Morava 3 : 3 BSK
07.11.2021 13:00 Borac 8 : 0 Rad
07.11.2021 13:00 Moravac 3 : 0 Jastrebac
07.11.2021 13:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 0 Pobeda
07.11.2021 13:00 Toplica 1 : 2 Radnički 1924
07.11.2021 13:00 Baličevac 7 : 2 Polet
07.11.2021 13:00 Naisus 1977 1 : 1 Taskovići
07.11.2021 14:00 Osnić 2 : 3 Omladinac
07.11.2021 14:00 FSU Kraljevica 5 : 0 OFK Rtanj
07.11.2021 14:00 Radnički 1946 3 : 1 Graničar
07.11.2021 14:00 Velika Jasikova 2 : 1 Trebič
07.11.2021 14:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Kosovo
07.11.2021 13:30 Bošnjane 2 : 2 Kupci
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Mačkovac
07.11.2021 13:30 FUD 5 : 2 Trudbenik
07.11.2021 13:30 Jastrebac (VŠ) 4 : 0 Parunovac
07.11.2021 13:30 13. April 1 : 6 Rubin
07.11.2021 13:30 Sebečevac 5 : 2 Čitluk
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Temnić 1924
07.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina (B) 3 : 1 Vojvodina (NM)
07.11.2021 13:00 ŽFK Banat 3 : 2 Rusanda
07.11.2021 13:00 ŽAK 2 : 1 Napredak
07.11.2021 13:00 Banat 2 : 2 Polet
07.11.2021 13:00 Borac 10 : 0 Radnički
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost (Đ) 1 : 0 Kolare
07.11.2021 13:30 Javor 2 : 2 Partizan (M)
07.11.2021 13:30 Juhor (G) 1 : 2 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:30 Dragocvet 3 : 0 Moravac 2015
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Rudar (SR)
07.11.2021 13:30 Morava 3 : 1 Rudar (St)
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Juhor 2016 0 : 2 Mladi Borac
07.11.2021 13:30 GFK Tabane 0 : 0 Napredak
07.11.2021 13:30 Sirakovo 2 : 2 Napredak 1936
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost (V) 1 : 1 Borac (K)
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (L) 0 : 4 Vihor
07.11.2021 13:30 Šapine 0 : 1 Zvižd
07.11.2021 13:30 Rudar (Kr) 2 : 2 Železničar
07.11.2021 13:30 Krilaš 0 : 1 Borac (Ž)
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 OFK Budućnost
07.11.2021 18:00 BSK 1926 0 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Krtinska
07.11.2021 13:30 Lisović 1977 5 : 1 Beljina
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 4 Barajevo
07.11.2021 13:30 Pudarci 3 : 0 SUF Dubona
07.11.2021 13:30 Rabrovac 6 : 0 Podunavac
07.11.2021 13:30 SUF Kovačevac 1956 2 : 1 Zaklopača
07.11.2021 13:30 Đurinci 3 : 0 Dunavac
07.11.2021 13:30 Boleč 2 : 1 Kaluđerica 1969
07.11.2021 13:30 Šumadija 1962 4 : 1 Velika Krsna
07.11.2021 13:30 Vrčin 6 : 2 Napredak
07.11.2021 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Beograd Karaburma
07.11.2021 13:30 Posavac Tišma 0 : 0 Dunav
07.11.2021 13:30 Srem 3 : 1 Rakovica
07.11.2021 13:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
07.11.2021 14:00 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
07.11.2021 14:00 Pobeda 1926 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 14:00 Kutlovo 1 : 1 Maršić
07.11.2021 14:00 Zastava 3 : 3 Sloga (D)
07.11.2021 14:00 Slavija 3 : 3 Košutnjak
07.11.2021 14:00 ZSK 0 : 2 OFK Jabučje
07.11.2021 14:00 Dimitrije Tucović 4 : 1 Toplica
07.11.2021 14:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 2 Trlić
07.11.2021 11:00 Kačer 6 : 1 Iskra
07.11.2021 14:00 Banjani 3 : 1 Žabari
07.11.2021 11:00 Proleter 0 : 2 OFK Osečina
07.11.2021 13:00 Vulkan 1963 3 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:00 Morava 4 : 1 Radnički 1936
07.11.2021 13:00 Palilulac 4 : 0 Planinac 1933
07.11.2021 13:00 Čegar 1946 0 : 5 Radnički 2020
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Proleter
07.11.2021 13:00 Stevan Nešticki 3 : 4 Omladinac
07.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zastava 4 : 2 Čegar 2013
07.11.2021 14:00 Dragačevo 4 : 0 Slatina
07.11.2021 14:00 Morava 0 : 4 Ovčar
07.11.2021 14:00 Prilike 2 : 1 Kej
07.11.2021 14:00 Gorušica 1 : 1 Voćar
07.11.2021 14:00 Orlovac 1932 0 : 0 Šumadija
07.11.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 2 Mladost
07.11.2021 14:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Ozrem
07.11.2021 14:00 Donja Vrbava 0 : 4 Rudar
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 1 Tavnik
07.11.2021 11:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Zvezda
07.11.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 1928 1 : 2 Ribnica
07.11.2021 13:30 Ibar 0 : 3 Radnik
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Ras
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 2017 0 : 1 Mladost (V)
07.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 6 : 1 Mataruge
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) : Hajduk Stanko
07.11.2021 13:30 Rudar 7 : 1 Cer
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 3 : 4 Drina
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 1 Gučevo 1929
07.11.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 2 : 0 Majur
07.11.2021 13:30 Milan Orlić 1 : 2 Lipolist
07.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (Ko) 4 : 1 Podrinje
07.11.2021 13:00 Lazarica 9 : 0 Tara
07.11.2021 13:00 FSU Južna pruga 0 : 3 Lugina
07.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 2021 4 : 2 Čelik
07.11.2021 13:00 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Levosoje
07.11.2021 13:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 1 Mineralac
07.11.2021 13:00 Vihor 3 : 0 Mladost (S)
07.11.2021 00:00 Akademija 10 0 : 3 Spartak
07.11.2021 13:00 Polet 3 : 2 Jastrebac
07.11.2021 00:00 Jug Bogdan 6 : 0 Partizanski put
07.11.2021 13:00 Kosovac 4 : 2 Borac
07.11.2021 11:00 Dračić 2018 3 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
07.11.2021 11:00 Mali korak 3 : 1 Jadar 2013
07.11.2021 11:00 Popadić 0 : 0 Lukavac
07.11.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 2 : 4 Stari drugari
07.11.2021 11:00 Kotešica 2 : 1 OFK Povlen
07.11.2021 11:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 1 Tešnjar
07.11.2021 13:30 Graničar 4 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:30 Polet 4 : 0 Hajduk
07.11.2021 13:30 Aleksa Šantić 3 : 2 BSK
07.11.2021 13:30 Dunav 1 : 3 Zadrugar
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
07.11.2021 13:30 Terekveš 1 : 2 OFK Odžaci
07.11.2021 13:30 Kula 3 : 1 Dinamo 1923
07.11.2021 13:30 Polet 57 1 : 0 Jezero 2017
07.11.2021 13:30 Velika Drenova 5 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
07.11.2021 13:30 Stari Trstenik 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Vinogradar
07.11.2021 13:30 Glogonj 9 : 2 Omladinac 1927
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac (D) 12 : 1 Mladost (V)
07.11.2021 13:30 BSK Bavanište 4 : 0 Mundial
07.11.2021 13:30 Pobeda 2 : 3 Radnički (B)
07.11.2021 14:00 Šarbane 1 : 1 Čučuge
07.11.2021 14:00 OFK Paljuvi 4 : 1 Joševa
07.11.2021 14:00 Tvrdojevac 2 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
07.11.2021 14:00 Ratkovac 1 : 2 Mladost (V)
07.11.2021 14:00 Sovljak 0 : 1 Pepeljevac
07.11.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 2 Polet (DL)
07.11.2021 14:00 Nepričava 3 : 1 Omladinac (K)
07.11.2021 14:00 Polet (T) 1 : 2 Pambukovica
07.11.2021 13:00 PSK Putinci 0 : 2 Graničar (G)
07.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 2 : 4 Fruškogorac
07.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk 1932 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 13:00 Šumar 3 : 0 Graničar (O)
07.11.2021 13:00 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 1 Krušedol
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Rudar
07.11.2021 13:00 Srem 5 : 0 Polet
07.11.2021 13:30 Potisje 2 : 3 MSK
07.11.2021 13:30 Naftagas 1 : 5 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:30 Radnički 1911 2 : 1 Lehel
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Gradnulica 1 : 1 Zadrugar
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Stajićevo 3 : 0 Bilećanin
07.11.2021 13:30 Tisa 1933 5 : 3 Tamiš
07.11.2021 11:00 Lemind 1953 7 : 0 Jašunja
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Luk
07.11.2021 13:30 Jelav 2 : 1 Velika Reka
07.11.2021 13:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Sloga
07.11.2021 13:30 Studenac 2 : 1 Jadar 1961
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (DB) 2 : 1 7. Juli
07.11.2021 13:30 Munja 1 : 2 Rojkovac
07.11.2021 13:30 Duboko 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 13:30 Rvati 2 : 5 Posavina
07.11.2021 11:00 Polet 0 : 1 Pobednik
07.11.2021 13:30 Borac 3 : 0 Skela
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Sloga
07.11.2021 13:30 Pomoravlje 0 : 0 Rudar
07.11.2021 13:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 OFK Batinac
07.11.2021 13:30 15. Avgust 1950 0 : 1 Donja Mutnica
07.11.2021 13:30 Busije 3 : 0 13. maj
07.11.2021 13:30 Šumadinac 0 : 1 BUSK
07.11.2021 10:00 Bežanija 3 : 2 Dedinje
07.11.2021 13:30 Zmaj Novi grad 0 : 0 Velika Moštanica
07.11.2021 20:15 Rekreativo 011 0 : 0 Borac
07.11.2021 10:00 Železnik 1930 1 : 1 Sinđelić 2012
07.11.2021 13:30 Avala 1939 1 : 2 KFK Ravna gora
07.11.2021 13:30 Minel 8 : 0 Pionir
07.11.2021 13:30 Sveti Stefan 5 : 0 Lepušnica
07.11.2021 11:00 Mladi proleter 1 : 5 OFK Crvenka
07.11.2021 11:00 Pinosava 1 : 4 Resnik
07.11.2021 13:30 Palilulac 2 : 1 OFK Lug 2020
07.11.2021 14:00 OFK Bagremar 1 : 7 Divostin
07.11.2021 11:00 Kragujevac 5 : 0 OFK Žeželj
07.11.2021 14:00 21. oktobar 1 : 2 Ćava
07.11.2021 11:00 Seljak 5 : 0 Dobrača
07.11.2021 11:00 Karađorđe 0 : 2 BSK
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (G) 2 : 0 GFK Strelište
07.11.2021 13:30 Trnava 0 : 2 Mladost (D)
07.11.2021 13:30 Osaonica 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (T) 4 : 0 Morava
07.11.2021 13:30 Vinogradar 4 : 2 Ursule
07.11.2021 13:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Kupinovac
07.11.2021 13:30 Venčani 5 : 2 Borac
07.11.2021 10:00 Gorski Car 6 : 2 Trešnjevica
07.11.2021 13:30 Tulež 4 : 1 Šamot
07.11.2021 10:00 B 2000 1 : 3 Šumadinac
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 3 Mladost (J)
07.11.2021 10:00 Kalipolje 3 : 2 Kopljari
07.11.2021 13:30 Slavija (P) 2 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:30 Maglić 3 : 1 Kulpin
07.11.2021 13:30 Krivanj 2 : 0 Bački Hajduk
07.11.2021 13:30 Bačka 1945 1 : 4 Orlovi
07.11.2021 13:30 Neštin 2 : 4 Tvrđava
07.11.2021 13:30 Slavija (B) 6 : 1 Borac
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost (Z) 7 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladi borac 5 : 0 Petlovača
07.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Duško
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Budućnost (PD)
07.11.2021 13:30 Torpedo 2 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 0 : 6 Stojan Lazarac
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 2 Gruža
07.11.2021 11:00 Mineral 2015 1 : 3 Borac
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Granit
07.11.2021 13:30 Apolon 2018 4 : 2 Braća Vuković
07.11.2021 11:00 Studen Vitez 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
07.11.2021 13:30 Lazac 3 : 0 Popovići Vrnjci
07.11.2021 11:00 Miločajac 2 : 2 Jovo Kursula
07.11.2021 13:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 1 Mlada krila
07.11.2021 13:30 Dumača 3 : 5 Vlašić
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 2 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
07.11.2021 13:30 Pričinović 1 : 2 Jevremovac
07.11.2021 13:30 Dobrava Žabar 2020 4 : 1 Dobrava
07.11.2021 13:30 Trešnjevka 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
07.11.2021 13:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 3 : 0 Mladost (PP)
07.11.2021 13:30 Šipurske livade 3 : 0 Mrovska
07.11.2021 13:00 Novoselac 5 : 0 Vrtište
07.11.2021 13:00 Mezgraja 1 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:00 Real Niš 4 : 0 Sloga 1948
07.11.2021 13:00 Mramor 4 : 2 Sloga (DT)
07.11.2021 13:00 Standard 2021 2 : 2 Jasenovik 2018
07.11.2021 13:00 Spartak 0 : 3 Supovac
07.11.2021 11:00 Mršinci 2 : 2 Planinac
07.11.2021 14:00 Lugovi 1 : 5 Remont
07.11.2021 14:00 Malba 3 : 0 Gaučosi
07.11.2021 14:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Morava
07.11.2021 14:00 Prijatelji 1 : 3 Čačak 94
07.11.2021 14:00 Vujan 6 : 1 Gladijator
07.11.2021 13:30 Dizel 3 : 0 Sloga 1932
07.11.2021 13:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Stig 1955
07.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 1934 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
07.11.2021 13:30 BSK 1931 2 : 1 Polet (V)
07.11.2021 13:30 Beli Orao 1 : 2 Barič
07.11.2021 13:30 Batovac 7 : 2 Ljubičevo
07.11.2021 13:30 Integral 3 : 1 Soko
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (S) 4 : 2 Mlava (ML)
07.11.2021 13:30 Rade Milošević 2 : 1 Zadrugar 1947
07.11.2021 13:30 Napredak (S) 8 : 1 Manastirica
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 1945 1 : 2 Pobeda 1953
07.11.2021 13:30 Veliki Suvodol 3 : 1 Padež
07.11.2021 13:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Temac
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Rongo Siti
07.11.2021 13:00 Rudar 2016 4 : 1 Tempo
07.11.2021 10:00 Ratar 6 : 0 Škriljac
07.11.2021 10:00 Borac 5 : 3 Sloga
07.11.2021 13:30 Badljevica 2 : 1 Godomin
07.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Lunjevac
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Proleter 1947
07.11.2021 13:30 Jezava 2 : 2 Landol
07.11.2021 13:30 Stari Hrast 2018 4 : 4 Vožd 2020
07.11.2021 13:30 Skobalj 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2021 13:00 Tromeđa 2 : 7 Čoka
07.11.2021 13:00 Šampion 0 : 2 Horgoš 1911
07.11.2021 13:00 Tisa 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
07.11.2021 13:00 Jadran 5 : 2 Graničar
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (SK) 6 : 0 Slavija
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 0 Zmaj
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Obilić 1993
07.11.2021 13:00 Graničar (K) 4 : 0 Erdevik 2017
07.11.2021 13:00 Graničar (A) 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
07.11.2021 13:00 BSK 2 : 1 Srem
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Bikić 2 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2021 13:00 Lunjevica 1 : 4 Backovac Junajted
07.11.2021 13:00 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 5 Jablanica
07.11.2021 13:00 Šilopaj 0 : 2 Ozremica
07.11.2021 13:00 Brezak 6 : 0 Omladinac
07.11.2021 13:00 Semedraž 3 : 1 FC Stella Rossa
07.11.2021 13:00 Majdan 0 : 3 Velereč 94
07.11.2021 10:00 Koprijan 1 : 5 Jugovići 1976
07.11.2021 10:00 Jastrebac 1979 0 : 2 Dobrič 1974
07.11.2021 10:00 Omladinac 1977 5 : 6 Arbanasce
07.11.2021 13:30 Solid 2 : 1 Žednik
07.11.2021 13:30 Udarnik Višnjevac 1 : 1 Čantavir
07.11.2021 13:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 OFK Mala Bosna 2015
07.11.2021 13:30 Bikovo 0 : 4 Palić
07.11.2021 13:30 Banat (D) 8 : 2 Vitorul
07.11.2021 13:30 Karaš (K) 8 : 3 Borac (VS)
07.11.2021 13:30 Graničar 2 : 2 Ševac
07.11.2021 13:30 Banat (I) 3 : 0 Polet
07.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Karaš (J)
07.11.2021 13:30 Dunav 3 : 1 Partizan
07.11.2021 13:00 Elid 0 : 5 Moravac
07.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Tomislavci
07.11.2021 13:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Sloboda
07.11.2021 12:45 Eđšeg 0 : 3 Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Slavija
07.11.2021 14:00 OFK Tamnič 1 : 1 OFK Sikole
07.11.2021 13:00 Egeta 0 : 1 Rtkovo
07.11.2021 13:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2021 10:30 Duškovci 0 : 3 Knjaz
07.11.2021 13:30 Padež 2 : 2 Gaglovo
07.11.2021 13:30 Naupare 4 : 2 Modrica
07.11.2021 13:30 Bukovica 2 : 0 Polet
07.11.2021 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Žabare
07.11.2021 13:30 Mudrakovac 2 : 0 Rasina
07.11.2021 11:00 Dedina 3 : 2 Kapidžija
07.11.2021 11:00 Konjuh 4 : 4 Makrešane
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Obilić
07.11.2021 13:30 Borac 1 : 4 Vinogradar
07.11.2021 10:00 Moskva 1 : 1 Čenej
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Hajduk 1 : 4 Miletić
07.11.2021 13:30 Susek 0 : 1 Bačka
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Sirig 5 : 0 Proleter
07.11.2021 13:30 Hajduk (Č) 2 : 2 Hajduk (G)
07.11.2021 13:30 Rušanj 8 : 1 OFK Boždarevac
07.11.2021 13:30 OFK Borac 7 : 1 Veliki Borak
07.11.2021 14:00 Hajduk 1936 3 : 1 Kremenac
07.11.2021 14:00 Azbest 4 : 1 Borba
07.11.2021 14:00 Bukorovac 1 : 0 Apolon 4
07.11.2021 14:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Jovanovac
07.11.2021 11:00 Bresno Polje 0 : 0 Omladinac (V)
07.11.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 4 : 0 Velika Morava
07.11.2021 11:00 Gradac 4 : 3 Borjak 2013
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo Lemeš 1 : 3 PIK
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (R) 6 : 2 Dinamo
07.11.2021 13:00 Polet 1 : 2 Telečka
07.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Dražmirovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 5 : 1 Dobra Voda
07.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Mladost
07.11.2021 13:00 Belica 3 : 3 OFK Dragoševac
07.11.2021 13:00 Domaćin 2 : 4 Napredak
07.11.2021 14:00 Razvitak 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 13:00 Žika Marković - Uča 0 : 1 Dunavac 1929
07.11.2021 13:00 Ram 9 : 0 Baštovan 2015
07.11.2021 13:00 Mirko Tomić 2 : 0 Mladost 1970
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloga TOP 1 : 1 Radnički
07.11.2021 13:00 Pek 1 : 4 Stiški Kurjak
07.11.2021 13:00 Polet 1 : 3 Kumane
07.11.2021 13:00 Borac 15 : 0 Proleter
07.11.2021 11:00 Izviđač 0 : 3 Napredak
07.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Rubribreza
07.11.2021 13:00 Kolubara 0 : 0 Stepanje
07.11.2021 10:00 Vukovac 98 4 : 2 Sloga (J)
07.11.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 1 : 1 Vrelo
07.11.2021 11:00 BSK 1924 5 : 1 Radnik
07.11.2021 13:30 Rapid 3 : 0 Naša Krajina
07.11.2021 13:30 Dobrica 1 : 5 Banatul
07.11.2021 13:30 Janošik 2 : 2 Vladimirovac
07.11.2021 10:00 Krćevac 04 2 : 4 Maskar
07.11.2021 10:00 Junkovac 3 : 0 Jarmenovci
07.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost (B) 2 : 3 Šumadinac
07.11.2021 10:00 Partizan : Roma-Odžino selo
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Varna 2 : 6 Culjković
07.11.2021 10:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Džemerovac 2020
07.11.2021 10:00 Mišar 4 : 0 Rankovac
07.11.2021 10:00 Zablaće 5 : 0 Bojić
07.11.2021 10:00 Borac BTG 1 : 3 Korman
07.11.2021 10:00 Sava 4 : 0 Mladost Svileuva
07.11.2021 16:00 Polet : Bare
07.11.2021 10:00 Stolice 5 : 0 Krajišnici
07.11.2021 10:00 Jadar : Mladost (B)
07.11.2021 10:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost (G)
07.11.2021 10:00 Granit 0 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2021 10:00 Vuk 4 : 0 Borac
07.11.2021 10:00 Gradilište : 14. Oktobar
07.11.2021 13:30 Resavac : Resava
07.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Jasenovo
07.11.2021 13:30 Kolarac 2 : 0 Železničar
07.11.2021 13:30 Petrijevac 4 : 4 Drugovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 2 Željezničar
07.11.2021 13:00 Posušje 1 : 1 Tuzla City
07.11.2021 14:00 Rudar 2 : 2 OFK Petrovac
07.11.2021 14:00 Jezero 0 : 0 Mornar
07.11.2021 15:00 Lorient 1 : 2 Brest
07.11.2021 13:00 Olympique Marseille 0 : 0 Metz
07.11.2021 15:00 Nantes 2 : 2 Strasbourg
07.11.2021 17:00 Nice 0 : 1 Montpellier
07.11.2021 15:00 Reims 0 : 0 Monaco
07.11.2021 20:45 Rennes 4 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
07.11.2021 15:00 Saint-Étienne 3 : 2 Clermont
07.11.2021 15:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Watford
07.11.2021 15:00 Everton 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
07.11.2021 15:00 Leeds United 1 : 1 Leicester City
07.11.2021 17:30 West Ham United 3 : 2 Liverpool
07.11.2021 18:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Salernitana
07.11.2021 20:45 Milan 1 : 1 Inter
07.11.2021 18:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
07.11.2021 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 2 Bologna
07.11.2021 15:00 Udinese 3 : 2 Sassuolo
07.11.2021 12:30 Venezia 3 : 2 Roma
07.11.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
07.11.2021 17:30 Köln 2 : 2 Union Berlin
07.11.2021 19:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 Eintracht
07.11.2021 21:00 Real Betis 0 : 2 Sevilla
07.11.2021 18:30 Mallorca 2 : 2 Elche
07.11.2021 18:30 Osasuna 0 : 2 Real Sociedad
07.11.2021 16:15 Valencia 3 : 3 Atletico Madrid
07.11.2021 14:00 Villarreal 1 : 0 Getafe
07.11.2021 12:30 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2021 17:00 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 0 : 4 Mašinac
07.11.2021 14:00 TSC 2 : 1 Sloga
07.11.2021 13:30 Požarevac 0 : 29 Spartak
07.11.2021 14:00 Karađorđe 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
07.11.2021 14:00 Kolubara 4 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
07.11.2021 14:00 Mačva 5 : 5 Napredak Junior 2018
07.11.2021 13:00 Zemun 4 : 2 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
07.11.2021 12:00 Voša AS 2 : 2 Voja Gačić
07.11.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 2 Voždovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
07.11.2021 16:00 Zemun 2 : 3 Vojvodina
07.11.2021 11:00 TSC 3 : 2 Radnički 1923
07.11.2021 13:30 Sunrise Šabac 6 : 1 Šumadija 1903
07.11.2021 13:30 Železničar : Mladost (L)
07.11.2021 13:30 Zlatibor 0 : 2 Mladi radnik 1926
07.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (V) 4 : 1 GFK Sloboda
07.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
07.11.2021 13:30 Loznica 2 : 3 Borac 1926
07.11.2021 13:30 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
07.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 1 Javor
07.11.2021 Morava 1918 0 : 5 Napredak
07.11.2021 Timok 1919 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.11.2021 10:00 Mladost (NS) 1 : 4 Spartak ŽK
07.11.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 3 Radnički 1912
07.11.2021 10:00 Železničar 7 : 0 Radnički (Š)
07.11.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 8 : 1 Radnički (NP)
07.11.2021 10:00 Inđija 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 4 Petrika
07.11.2021 10:00 IMT 2 1 : 2 Sinđelić
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
07.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 12 Takovo
07.11.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Crnokosa
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Senjak 1 : 2 Novi Pazar
07.11.2021 Omladinac 3 : 4 Proleter 1947
07.11.2021 Stari Hrast 2018 2 : 0 Vožd 2020
07.11.2021 00:00 Skobalj 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda Suvodol
07.11.2021 11:00 Partizan : Zemun
07.11.2021 13:00 OLE 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 1 : 1 RFK Grafičar
07.11.2021 11:00 Sopot 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.11.2021 10:00 BASK : Kovačevac
07.11.2021 14:30 Vinča 3 : 2 OFK Mladenovac
07.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Rad
07.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Ada
07.11.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 5 Čukarički
07.11.2021 14:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 RFK Grafičar
07.11.2021 11:00 Mačva 0 : 2 Apolon 2018
07.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
07.11.2021 11:00 Savacijum 3 : 2 Javor
07.11.2021 Budućnost 0 : 3 GFK Jagodina
07.11.2021 Dinamo 2 : 0 OFK Radnički
07.11.2021 Radnik 3 : 2 Real Niš
07.11.2021 Prof. Bolesnikov : OFK Bačka
07.11.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 1 Radnički 1912
07.11.2021 15:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Podrinje
07.11.2021 12:00 Petar Puača 1 : 3 Proleter 2006
07.11.2021 12:00 Inđija 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
07.11.2021 12:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 3 Petrika
07.11.2021 11:00 OFK Vršac 1 : 0 ODR
07.11.2021 14:30 Internacional 0 : 4 Voždovac
07.11.2021 10:00 Bane 1931 : Bubamara
07.11.2021 10:00 Tutin 0 : 2 Trepča
07.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2017 1 : 0 Karađorđe
07.11.2021 10:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 2 Kiker
07.11.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 2 Radnički (Š)
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 14 : 0 VGSK
07.11.2021 10:00 Sušica 2 : 4 Rudar (S)
07.11.2021 10:00 Mladi radnik 1926 4 : 1 Smederevo 1924
07.11.2021 10:00 Arsenal 8 : 1 Đerdap
07.11.2021 10:00 Šumadija (A) : OPK Rudar 1933
07.11.2021 10:00 Jasenica 2017 : Železničar
07.11.2021 13:00 Vinogradar 5 : 2 Radnički 1905
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 5 Partizan
07.11.2021 10:30 Rakovica 5 : 3 Kolubara
07.11.2021 10:00 AF AS Novi Pazar 5 : 1 Šumadija 1903
07.11.2021 12:00 Rudar (KM) 1 : 0 Kosmet
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
07.11.2021 10:00 Sport Klub 99 1 : 2 Sušica
07.11.2021 10:00 Bane 1931 : Jedinstvo 2017
07.11.2021 10:00 Pazar Juniors 4 : 1 Bubamara
07.11.2021 10:00 Gaučosi 5 : 1 Polimlje
07.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Zlatibor
07.11.2021 10:00 ARES 2015 5 : 2 Metalac
07.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1926 3 : 3 Sloga (P)
07.11.2021 10:00 FAP : Sloboda (Č)
07.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 11 : 1 Takovo
07.11.2021 10:00 Mladost (L) 6 : 2 GFK Sloboda
07.11.2021 Lider MGM 2 : 2 Napredak
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Radnički 4 : 0 Vlasina
07.11.2021 Timok 1919 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 2 : 0 One team
07.11.2021 10:00 CFK 7 : 0 Petar Puača
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 6 : 1 Hajduk 1912
07.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 OFK Kikinda 1909
07.11.2021 10:00 Kabel 4 : 3 RFK NS 1921
07.11.2021 10:00 Arena Su 4 : 1 Krila Krajine
07.11.2021 12:00 Derby 2015 5 : 0 Radnički (Š)
07.11.2021 10:00 Sporto 023 2 : 0 Železničar
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 1 Petrika
07.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 2 OLE
07.11.2021 10:00 Sun Rise 4 : 0 Drina
07.11.2021 10:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Loznica
07.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 4 Mačva (Š)
07.11.2021 10:00 VGSK 2 : 1 Jasenica 2017
07.11.2021 10:00 Plana 1 : 1 AF Đokić
07.11.2021 10:00 OPK Rudar 1933 3 : 0 Šumadija
07.11.2021 10:00 Sloga 33 6 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
07.11.2021 10:00 Smederevo 1924 4 : 0 Soko 2015
07.11.2021 10:00 Petlić SD 2006 1 : 2 AF Duljaj
07.11.2021 10:00 Cepelin 026 2 : 1 RSK
07.11.2021 10:00 Zvižd 2 : 3 Železničar
07.11.2021 14:00 Budućnost 13 : 0 SFK Morava
07.11.2021 10:00 Real Niš 5 : 1 Mineralac
07.11.2021 10:00 Kopernikus Železničar 2 3 : 2 OFK Topličanin
07.11.2021 09:30 Vučje : Trnovac
07.11.2021 10:00 AFK 1 : 3 Spartak ŽK
07.11.2021 10:30 Proleter 9 : 0 Modoš
07.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 9 : 0 Stajićevo 2017
07.11.2021 00:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Vinča
07.11.2021 00:00 Zvezda B 0 : 3 Zemun
07.11.2021 10:00 Obilić 2 : 0 Subotica
07.11.2021 10:00 Mačva 1 11 : 0 Radnički (K)
07.11.2021 10:00 Ribnica 5 : 1 OFK Divci
07.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 014 0 : 7 Radnički (V)
07.11.2021 10:00 Zadrugar : POFK Železničar
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Senjak 2 : 0 Pambukovica
07.11.2021 10:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 5 Jedinstvo (Ub)
07.11.2021 10:00 Tešnjar Stari Grad 3 : 0 Vojvode
07.11.2021 00:00 Palilulac 9 : 1 Banja
07.11.2021 00:00 OFK Crvenka 2 : 3 PKB
07.11.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 4 BSK Borca
07.11.2021 00:00 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
07.11.2021 00:00 Beograd 1929 1 : 4 Milano Stars
07.11.2021 12:00 OFK Knez Lazar 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.11.2021 13:00 OFK Paraćin 1 : 7 Župa
07.11.2021 13:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 1 Timočanin
07.11.2021 14:00 Junior 1 : 4 Trstenik PPT

Košarka

07.11.2021 12:00 Mega Mozzart 87 : 81 Budućnost VOLI
07.11.2021 18:45 Zadar 73 : 83 Crvena zvezda MTS
07.11.2021 16:30 Star