XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 499 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

21.11.2021 15:45 Partizan 4 : 1 Vojvodina
21.11.2021 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
21.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2021 13:00 Tisa 4 : 0 Borac (S)
21.11.2021 13:00 Rađevac 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
21.11.2021 13:00 RSK 1 : 1 GFK Sloboda
21.11.2021 10:00 Brodarac 0 : 4 BASK
21.11.2021 13:00 Zvezdara 2 : 3 Zemun
21.11.2021 13:00 Studentski grad 2 : 5 OFK Beograd
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Teleoptik
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Prva iskra
21.11.2021 13:00 Timočanin 3 : 2 Meševo
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 0 GFK Jagodina
21.11.2021 13:00 Vlasina 6 : 2 Dinamo
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Budućnost (P)
21.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 0 Pčinja
21.11.2021 11:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Trayal
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
21.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 1 Naftagas
21.11.2021 13:00 Polet 0 : 0 Sloboda
21.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 1 Omladinac FAM
21.11.2021 10:00 Index 1 : 1 Budućnost
21.11.2021 13:00 Donji Srem 1 : 5 Veternik
21.11.2021 13:00 Preporod 0 : 1 Stanišić
21.11.2021 13:00 Njegoš 0 : 5 Vojvodina (BG)
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
21.11.2021 10:00 Torlak 3 : 0 Kosmaj
21.11.2021 13:00 BSK 1925 1 : 0 OFK Mladenovac
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Napredak 3 : 1 Rudar 2001
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladi borac 0 : 0 Morava
21.11.2021 13:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Karađorđe
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Mihajlovac 0 : 0 Pomoravlje 1946
21.11.2021 13:00 Bukovik 3 : 0 OFK Napredak 1929
21.11.2021 13:00 Aluminijum 2 : 3 Delijski Vis
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Mladost (M)
21.11.2021 13:00 Rudar 1 : 4 Car Konstantin
21.11.2021 13:00 Malošište 2 : 0 OFK Niš
21.11.2021 13:00 Naša krila 1936 3 : 3 Morava
21.11.2021 13:00 Žitorađa 2 : 0 OFK Alakince
21.11.2021 13:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 3 SFK Morava
21.11.2021 13:00 Čekmin 2 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
21.11.2021 13:00 Plantaža 4 : 0 Vranjska Banja
21.11.2021 13:00 Jablanica 0 : 2 Radan
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 4 Župa
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (M) 1 : 4 SFS Borac
21.11.2021 13:00 Levač 1 : 1 Kušiljevo
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Lugomir 3 : 0 Juhor
21.11.2021 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Slatina 2 : 1 OFK Knjaz
21.11.2021 11:00 Sloga 7 : 1 Zvezda
21.11.2021 13:00 Rusin 7 : 1 Radnički (S)
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 46 4 : 3 Polet
21.11.2021 13:00 Lipar 0 : 3 Bratstvo 2019
21.11.2021 13:00 Petrovaradin 0 : 2 Bačka 1923
21.11.2021 13:00 Tatra 1 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
21.11.2021 13:00 Jugović 0 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
21.11.2021 13:00 ŽSK 0 : 2 OFK Futog
21.11.2021 13:00 TSK 4 : 0 Dinamo
21.11.2021 13:00 Stari Tamiš 0 : 1 Budućnost (A)
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (BNS) 0 : 2 Dolovo
21.11.2021 13:00 Hajdučica 2 : 1 Dolina
21.11.2021 13:00 Potporanj 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2021 13:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Vulturul
21.11.2021 13:00 Spartak 1911 1 : 4 Strela
21.11.2021 13:00 Sremac (V) 3 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2021 13:00 Sremac (Deč) 5 : 1 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Radnički
21.11.2021 13:00 Jadran 2 : 4 Fruškogorac
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac (K) 1 : 5 Partizan
21.11.2021 13:00 Ljukovo 0 : 4 GFK Sloven
21.11.2021 13:00 Bačka 0 : 3 OFK Vrbas
21.11.2021 13:00 Obilić (Z) 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.11.2021 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 1 AFK
21.11.2021 13:00 SASK 1 : 3 Bačinac
21.11.2021 13:00 Železničar Kusadak 5 : 0 Osipaonica
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 1940 1 : 0 Glavaš
21.11.2021 13:00 Polet 2 : 1 Jasenica 2017
21.11.2021 13:00 Jasenica 0 : 2 Mladi rudar 1954
21.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac (D.R.) 0 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
21.11.2021 13:00 Banja 1957 0 : 1 Trnava
21.11.2021 13:00 Marjan 1 : 2 ŽSK
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (Z) 0 : 5 Šumadinac 1913
21.11.2021 13:00 Vinča 4 : 2 BSK
21.11.2021 13:00 Plaskovac 1 : 2 Badnjevac
21.11.2021 13:00 Blizna 2 : 1 Polet
21.11.2021 11:00 Miloševo 4 : 0 Polom
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (K) 4 : 2 Ključ
21.11.2021 11:00 Mala Vrbica 4 : 2 Brestovac
21.11.2021 13:00 Urovica 2 : 1 Nemetali
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 3 : 0 Palilula
21.11.2021 13:00 Moravac 5 : 1 Rad
21.11.2021 13:00 Toplica 2 : 0 Jastrebac
21.11.2021 13:00 Baličevac 3 : 1 Pobeda
21.11.2021 13:00 Naisus 1977 1 : 1 Radnički 1924
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1947 4 : 2 Polet
21.11.2021 13:30 Osnić 1 : 5 FSU Kraljevica
21.11.2021 13:30 Radnički 1946 3 : 0 OFK Rtanj
21.11.2021 13:30 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Rudar (P)
21.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Graničar
21.11.2021 13:30 Šljivar 0 : 5 Midžor
21.11.2021 13:00 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Bošnjane
21.11.2021 13:00 FUD 1 : 0 Kupci
21.11.2021 13:00 Jastrebac (VŠ) 1 : 0 Mačkovac
21.11.2021 13:00 13. April 3 : 7 Parunovac
21.11.2021 13:00 Sebečevac 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 1 Rubin
21.11.2021 13:00 ŽFK Banat 1 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
21.11.2021 13:00 ŽAK 4 : 1 Rusanda
21.11.2021 13:00 Banat 1 : 1 Napredak
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 4 : 1 Mladost (L)
21.11.2021 13:00 ASK 10 : 1 Radnički
21.11.2021 13:00 Javor 2 : 3 Budućnost (Đ)
21.11.2021 13:00 Juhor (G) 9 : 4 Budućnost (M)
21.11.2021 13:00 Dragocvet 1 : 3 Partizan (M)
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2021 13:00 Morava 2 : 2 Moravac 2015
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Juhor 2016 2 : 1 Rudar (SR)
21.11.2021 13:00 GFK Tabane 3 : 2 Rudar (St)
21.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Mladi Borac
21.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost (V) 3 : 0 Napredak 1936
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (L) 0 : 3 Borac (K)
21.11.2021 13:00 Rudar (Kr) 1 : 3 Zvižd
21.11.2021 13:00 Krilaš 4 : 1 Mladost (R)
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 1 Železničar
21.11.2021 13:00 Pobeda 1926 4 : 0 Mladost (P)
21.11.2021 13:00 Kutlovo 0 : 1 Srbija
21.11.2021 13:00 Zastava 6 : 1 Maršić
21.11.2021 13:00 Slavija 5 : 1 Kolonija
21.11.2021 13:00 Košutnjak 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
21.11.2021 13:00 ZSK 2 : 4 Dimitrije Tucović
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 2 Toplica
21.11.2021 11:00 Kačer 7 : 1 Trlić
21.11.2021 13:00 Banjani 1 : 1 OFK Brđanac
21.11.2021 11:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Iskra
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Osečina 2 : 0 Žabari
21.11.2021 13:00 Morava 0 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2021 13:00 Palilulac 4 : 0 Vulkan 1963
21.11.2021 13:00 Čegar 1946 3 : 3 Radnički 1936
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda 6 : 0 Planinac 1933
21.11.2021 13:00 Stevan Nešticki 1 : 2 Radnički 2020
21.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zastava 0 : 2 Proleter
21.11.2021 13:00 Čegar 2013 0 : 3 Omladinac
21.11.2021 13:30 Morava 2 : 1 Voćar
21.11.2021 13:30 Prilike 2 : 2 Gorušica
21.11.2021 13:30 Orlovac 1932 1 : 2 Mladost
21.11.2021 13:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 1 Ozrem
21.11.2021 13:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Donja Vrbava
21.11.2021 11:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Tavnik
21.11.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 1928 5 : 0 Zvezda
21.11.2021 13:30 Ibar 3 : 1 OFK Progorelica
21.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Ribnica
21.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 2017 6 : 2 Radnik
21.11.2021 13:30 Napredak 1 : 0 OFK Ras
21.11.2021 13:30 Mataruge 0 : 3 Mladost (V)
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 1 Rudar
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 0 Cer
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (Kl) 0 : 1 Drina
21.11.2021 11:00 Vidojevica 1 : 0 Gučevo 1929
21.11.2021 13:00 Milan Orlić 1 : 2 Karađorđe
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (Ko) 4 : 0 Majur
21.11.2021 13:00 Podrinje 5 : 0 Lipolist
21.11.2021 13:00 Plavi Tok 1 : 3 Polet
21.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Ježevica
21.11.2021 13:00 Sečica 0 : 2 Avijatičar Vranjani
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Kotroman 1 : 4 Bakionica
21.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 2021 0 : 7 Lugina
21.11.2021 13:00 Pavlovac 1 : 0 Čelik
21.11.2021 13:00 Vihor 1 : 2 Levosoje
21.11.2021 Akademija 10 0 : 2 Dobrič
21.11.2021 Jug Bogdan 6 : 0 Spartak
21.11.2021 Kosovac 0 : 1 Jastrebac
21.11.2021 OFK Kosanica 5 : 1 Borac
21.11.2021 10:00 Dračić 2018 0 : 2 Mali korak
21.11.2021 11:00 Popadić 3 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
21.11.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 4 : 0 Jadar 2013
21.11.2021 11:00 Kotešica 0 : 1 Stari drugari
21.11.2021 10:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 2 OFK Povlen
21.11.2021 10:00 Tešnjar 1 : 1 Polet
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Omladinac
21.11.2021 13:00 Velika Drenova 3 : 1 Jezero 2017
21.11.2021 13:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Ribnik
21.11.2021 11:00 Garevina 1 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 14. Oktobar
21.11.2021 13:00 Šarbane 0 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
21.11.2021 13:00 Tvrdojevac 2 : 2 Čučuge
21.11.2021 13:00 Ratkovac 1 : 0 Joševa
21.11.2021 13:00 Sovljak 0 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
21.11.2021 13:00 Nepričava 0 : 3 Pepeljevac
21.11.2021 13:00 Polet (T) 0 : 3 Polet (DL)
21.11.2021 13:00 Pambukovica 1 : 0 Omladinac (K)
21.11.2021 13:00 Jelav 2 : 3 Luk
21.11.2021 13:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 1 Antimon
21.11.2021 13:00 Studenac 3 : 2 TE Gučevo
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (DB) 6 : 3 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 7. Juli 1 : 0 Jadar 1961
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Batinac 1 : 1 Beljanica
21.11.2021 13:00 Vinorača 2 : 2 GFK Strelište
21.11.2021 13:00 Trnava 0 : 0 Mladost (G)
21.11.2021 13:00 Osaonica 7 : 1 Sinđelić 1934
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
21.11.2021 13:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Morava
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladi borac 2 : 0 Budućnost (Z)
21.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Gorki
21.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Petlovača
21.11.2021 13:00 Torpedo 2 : 1 Duško
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 5 : 2 Budućnost (PD)
21.11.2021 13:00 Stojan Lazarac 3 : 2 Sloboda
21.11.2021 11:00 Mineral 2015 4 : 0 Gruža
21.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
21.11.2021 13:30 Apolon 2018 3 : 6 Borac
21.11.2021 11:00 Studen Vitez 1 : 2 Granit
21.11.2021 13:30 Lazac 1 : 2 Braća Vuković
21.11.2021 11:00 Miločajac 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
21.11.2021 13:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 5 : 1 Popovići Vrnjci
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 5 Vlašić
21.11.2021 13:00 Pričinović 5 : 1 Dumača
21.11.2021 13:00 Dobrava Žabar 2020 2 : 0 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
21.11.2021 13:00 Trešnjevka 0 : 1 Jevremovac
21.11.2021 13:00 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović : Dobrava
21.11.2021 13:00 Šipurske livade 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.11.2021 13:00 Mrovska 1 : 1 Mladost (PP)
21.11.2021 13:30 Lugovi 5 : 2 Planinac
21.11.2021 13:30 Malba 2 : 3 Remont
21.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Gavrilo Princip
21.11.2021 11:00 Prijatelji 7 : 3 Gaučosi
21.11.2021 13:30 Vujan 1 : 3 Morava
21.11.2021 13:30 Gladijator 2 : 5 Čačak 94
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 1 Sloga 1932
21.11.2021 13:00 Napredak 1934 2 : 1 Dizel
21.11.2021 13:00 BSK 1931 4 : 0 Stig 1955
21.11.2021 13:00 Beli Orao 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
21.11.2021 13:00 Batovac 4 : 0 Barič
21.11.2021 13:00 Ljubičevo 0 : 3 Mlava (B)
21.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (S) 4 : 1 Soko
21.11.2021 13:00 Rade Milošević 1 : 2 Integral
21.11.2021 13:00 Napredak (S) 0 : 0 Zadrugar 1947
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 1945 5 : 2 Manastirica
21.11.2021 13:00 Pobeda 1953 3 : 0 Trgovački
21.11.2021 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Rutevac
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 1 : 3 Škriljac
21.11.2021 10:00 Napredak 2012 0 : 1 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 Naupare 3 : 1 Padež
21.11.2021 13:00 Bukovica 3 : 3 Zmajevac
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Modrica
21.11.2021 13:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 3 Polet
21.11.2021 11:00 Dedina 3 : 0 Žabare
21.11.2021 11:00 Konjuh 5 : 1 Rasina
21.11.2021 13:00 Borac 4 : 1 Obilić
21.11.2021 10:00 Moskva 1 : 0 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 3 Vinogradar
21.11.2021 13:00 Susek 7 : 0 Čenej
21.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sirig 3 : 0 Miletić
21.11.2021 13:00 Hajduk (Č) 0 : 3 Bačka
21.11.2021 13:00 Titel 1 : 2 Hajduk (G)
21.11.2021 13:00 Ram 1 : 4 Borac 2016
21.11.2021 13:00 Mirko Tomić 3 : 0 Dunavac 1929
21.11.2021 13:00 Sloga TOP 4 : 0 Baštovan 2015
21.11.2021 13:00 Pek 2 : 3 Mladost 1970
21.11.2021 13:00 Polet 4 : 1 Radnički
21.11.2021 13:00 Kumane 5 : 2 Stiški Kurjak
21.11.2021 10:00 Vukovac 98 2 : 1 Bliznak-Medveđica
21.11.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 1 : 2 Sloga (J)
21.11.2021 10:00 Junkovac 2 : 0 Gornja Trnava 1938
21.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost (B) 1 : 1 Budućnost MI
21.11.2021 10:00 OFK Varna 0 : 4 Roma-Odžino selo
21.11.2021 10:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Proleter
21.11.2021 10:00 Mišar 4 : 0 Mladost Slatina
21.11.2021 10:00 Zablaće 1 : 5 Galeb
21.11.2021 10:00 Borac BTG 3 : 0 Rankovac
21.11.2021 10:00 Sava 4 : 0 Bojić
21.11.2021 10:00 Rudar 0 : 2 Korman
21.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo : Mladost Svileuva
21.11.2021 10:00 Stolice 4 : 0 Jadar
21.11.2021 10:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Krajišnici
21.11.2021 10:00 Granit 2 : 4 Mladost (B)
21.11.2021 10:00 Gradilište 0 : 1 Jadar 07
21.11.2021 10:00 14. Oktobar 4 : 0 Borac
21.11.2021 13:00 Posušje 1 : 0 Leotar
21.11.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
21.11.2021 15:00 Željezničar 2 : 0 Radnik
21.11.2021 13:00 Omarska 0 : 1 Sloga
21.11.2021 13:00 Bokelj 1 : 1 Mladost
21.11.2021 13:00 Cetinje 0 : 1 Arsenal
21.11.2021 13:00 Berane 1 : 0 Kom
21.11.2021 15:00 Angers 1 : 0 Lorient
21.11.2021 13:00 Brest 4 : 0 Lens
21.11.2021 17:00 Clermont 1 : 2 Nice
21.11.2021 20:45 Olympique Lyonnais : Olympique Marseille
21.11.2021 15:00 Metz 3 : 3 Bordeaux
21.11.2021 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Reims
21.11.2021 15:00 Troyes 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
21.11.2021 15:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Everton
21.11.2021 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Leeds United
21.11.2021 15:00 Bologna 0 : 1 Venezia
21.11.2021 20:45 Genoa 0 : 2 Roma
21.11.2021 18:00 Inter 3 : 2 Napoli
21.11.2021 15:00 Salernitana 0 : 2 Sampdoria
21.11.2021 12:30 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Cagliari
21.11.2021 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 2 Eintracht
21.11.2021 17:30 Mainz 05 1 : 1 Köln
21.11.2021 13:00 Derby County 3 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
21.11.2021 14:00 Getafe 4 : 0 Cadiz
21.11.2021 16:15 Granada 1 : 4 Real Madrid
21.11.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad 0 : 0 Valencia
21.11.2021 18:30 Elche 0 : 3 Real Betis
21.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Sloga
21.11.2021 14:00 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 0 : 6 Spartak
21.11.2021 12:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Brodarac
21.11.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Rad
21.11.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Zemun
21.11.2021 13:30 Mačva 2 : 2 IMT
21.11.2021 13:30 Železničar : Šumadija 1903
21.11.2021 13:30 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Sunrise Šabac
21.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (V) 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
21.11.2021 13:30 Loznica 5 : 2 GFK Sloboda
21.11.2021 13:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 2 Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Borac 1926
21.11.2021 13:30 Javor 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
21.11.2021 OFK Radnički 1 : 0 Kopernikus Želežničar
21.11.2021 Radnički (N) 5 : 0 Dinamo
21.11.2021 Radnik 3 : 2 GFK Dubočica
21.11.2021 10:30 Mladost (NS) 0 : 1 Kabel
21.11.2021 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
21.11.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 1 : 4 Petrika
21.11.2021 10:00 Inđija 2 : 4 Dinamo 1945
21.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 2 : 1 GFK Sloven
21.11.2021 10:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 OFK Vršac
21.11.2021 10:00 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 1 Sinđelić
21.11.2021 10:00 BASK 3 : 0 Bežanija
21.11.2021 11:00 011 2 : 2 Studentski Grad
21.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1932 1 : 15 Šumadija (A)
21.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (B) 7 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
21.11.2021 12:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 4 Sušica
21.11.2021 11:00 Korićani 1 : 2 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
21.11.2021 12:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 2 Takovo
21.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 10:00 Karađorđe 5 : 6 OFK Senjak
21.11.2021 09:00 IMT 0 : 1 Brodarac
21.11.2021 11:00 Partizan 5 : 1 OFK Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00 OLE 5 : 2 Voždovac
21.11.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 2 : 3 Zemun
21.11.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 RFK Grafičar
21.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 9 : 1 Rad
21.11.2021 13:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 0 Zemun
21.11.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
21.11.2021 11:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Sunrise Šabac
21.11.2021 11:00 Radnički (V) 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
21.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Apolon 2018
21.11.2021 11:00 Loznica 0 : 1 GFK Sloboda
21.11.2021 11:00 Metalac (GM) 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 11:00 Savacijum 0 : 0 Borac 1926
21.11.2021 11:00 Javor 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.11.2021 Timok 1919 3 : 0 Timočanin
21.11.2021 Mineralac 5 : 1 GFK Dubočica
21.11.2021 10:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 Podrinje
21.11.2021 12:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
21.11.2021 12:00 Petar Puača 0 : 5 Petrika
21.11.2021 12:00 Inđija 7 : 0 Dinamo 1945
21.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 3 : 1 ODR
21.11.2021 12:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 OFK Vršac
21.11.2021 11:00 Internacional 0 : 3 Kolubara
21.11.2021 12:00 IMT 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00 Mačva 1929 7 : 0 Strmovo 1986
21.11.2021 09:00 011 : OFK Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00 Brodarac : Teleoptik
21.11.2021 13:00 Rad : Voždovac
21.11.2021 14:00 OLE : Crvena zvezda
21.11.2021 12:00 Lokomotiva : RFK Grafičar
21.11.2021 13:30 Partizan : Čukarički
21.11.2021 15:00 Zemun 16 : 0 Šumadinac
21.11.2021 10:00 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
21.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 AF AS Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 13:00 Rudar (KM) 2 : 2 Kiker
21.11.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Apolon 2018
21.11.2021 10:00 Sport Klub 99 2 : 1 Kosmet
21.11.2021 10:00 Bane 1931 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 10:00 Pazar Juniors 5 : 1 Sušica
21.11.2021 10:00 Bubamara : Jedinstvo 2017
21.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (BB) 2 : 4 Polimlje
21.11.2021 10:00 ARES 2015 3 : 2 Gaučosi
21.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1926 3 : 1 Zlatibor
21.11.2021 10:00 FAP : Metalac
21.11.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
21.11.2021 10:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
21.11.2021 10:00 Spartak 1976 0 : 1 Takovo
21.11.2021 10:00 Javor Matis 0 : 2 GFK Sloboda
21.11.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 1 : 0 GFK Jagodina
21.11.2021 OFK Radnički 1 : 2 Duel Juniors
21.11.2021 Šampion 2014 3 : 0 Vlasina
21.11.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 0 : 6 Radnički (N)
21.11.2021 09:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 3 CFK
21.11.2021 10:00 One team 0 : 5 Radnički 1912
21.11.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 5 Kabel
21.11.2021 09:30 OFK Kikinda 1909 3 : 0 Arena Su
21.11.2021 14:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
21.11.2021 10:15 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 1 OFK Vršac
21.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Voždovac
21.11.2021 10:00 Zemun 2 : 2 Rad
21.11.2021 14:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 4 RFK Grafičar
21.11.2021 09:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 011
21.11.2021 09:00 Mačva 1929 0 : 5 Rađevac
21.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (Ub)
21.11.2021 10:00 Omladinac 2014 4 : 5 Mačva (Š)
21.11.2021 10:00 Plana 2 : 0 Jasenica 2017
21.11.2021 10:00 OPK Rudar 1933 3 : 1 VGSK
21.11.2021 10:00 Sloga 33 2 : 2 AF Đokić
21.11.2021 10:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 0 Šumadija
21.11.2021 10:00 Petlić SD 2006 6 : 3 Mladi radnik 1926
21.11.2021 10:00 Cepelin 026 11 : 1 Soko 2015
21.11.2021 10:00 Zvižd 1 : 4 AF Duljaj
21.11.2021 10:00 Železničar 0 : 6 RSK
21.11.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 014 0 : 6 Omladinac
21.11.2021 10:00 Zadrugar 4 : 0 OFK Divci
21.11.2021 10:00 OFK Senjak 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
21.11.2021 10:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 2 POFK Železničar
21.11.2021 10:00 Tešnjar Stari Grad 4 : 2 Pambukovica
21.11.2021 10:00 Vojvode 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (Ub)
21.11.2021 12:00 OFK Paraćin 0 : 1 Morava 1918

Košarka

21.11.2021 17:00 Mornar Barsko zlato 81 : 65 Split
21.11.2021 12:00 Mega Mozzart 104 : 75 Cedevita Olimpija
21.11.2021 18:00 OKK Novi Pazar 92 : 88 Metalac
21.11.2021 13:00 Mladost MaxBet 81 : 93 Dunav
21.11.2021 14:30 Mileševac 82 : 65 Student BB
21.11.2021 16:30 OKK Junior 78 : 68 OKK Vlasotince
21.11.2021 16:30 Železničar 82 : 73 Srem
21.11.2021 Cerak 72 : 95 Surčin
21.11.2021 17:00 Šabac 90 : 91 Železničar
21.11.2021 16:30 Sloga 61 : 101 Mladost
21.11.2021 16:30 Spartak 83 : 89 I Came To Play
21.11.2021 17:00 Bagljaš 84 : 88 Futog 1276
21.11.2021 17:30 Jadran : Jedinstvo
21.11.2021 18:00 Hisar 66 : 83 Bin
21.11.2021 17:00 OKK Sokobanja 89 : 78 Pusta Reka
21.11.2021 17:00 Sloga (PM) 61 : 90 Sloga (B)
21.11.2021 15:00 Proleter 023 57 : 76 Radivoj Korać
21.11.2021 19:30 Radnički 95 : 70 Srbobran
21.11.2021 15:00 MKA 2017 52 : 62 Javor
21.11.2021 20:00 Hajduk Veljko 65 : 69 Bagdala
21.11.2021 14:00 Svrljig 45 : 73 Paraćin
21.11.2021 14:00 Hisar 62 : 43 Trstenik
21.11.2021 14:30 Student 2 : Radnički SPD 2
21.11.2021 13:30 Palanka 2021 41 : 50 Smederevo
21.11.2021 13:30 Vojvodina 021- 2 116 : 31 Čelarevo
21.11.2021 12:20 Mondo Basket 71 : 44 SO ŽKK

Odbojka

21.11.2021 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 2 Metalac Takovo
21.11.2021 19:00 Borac (P) 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
21.11.2021 18:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Dubočica
21.11.2021 17:00 Banat 0 : 3 Futog
21.11.2021 18:00 Radnički 2 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda 2
21.11.2021 16:30 Partizan 2 3 : 1 Mladi radnik 2
21.11.2021 17:30 Vest 0 : 3 Vojvodina 3
21.11.2021 18:00 Ub 0 : 3 Železničar
21.11.2021 15:45 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.11.2021 17:00 Volej Stars Junior 0 : 3 Sloboda S
21.11.2021 17:00 Lotus 3 : 0 Tehničar
21.11.2021 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica : Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 17:00 Srem 2 3 : 0 Kikinda 0230
21.11.2021 12:00 Novi Sad 2 3 : 2 Mladost 1979
21.11.2021 12:30 Zaječar 3 : 0 Volejbor-Tim

Rukomet

21.11.2021 17:30 Crvena zvezda 28 : 29 Radnički
21.11.2021 17:00 Jagodina 27 : 33 Vranje 1957
21.11.2021 19:00 Inđija 28 : 31 Morava
21.11.2021 18:00 Borsko jezero 23 : 25 Đerdap
21.11.2021 18:00 Zaječar 1949 28 : 24 Jedinstvo 1974
21.11.2021 18:00 Aleksinac 32 : 30 Rtanj
21.11.2021 18:00 Pirot 33 : 32 Žitorađa
21.11.2021 13:00 Partizan 2 34 : 38 Rekreativo
21.11.2021 20:00 Nova Pazova 1957 36 : 31 Dalmatinac
21.11.2021 12:00 Graničar 27 : 22 Ruma
21.11.2021 19:00 ŽSK 1955 32 : 29 PIK Prigrevica
21.11.2021 18:30 Metalac 43 : 25 Budućnost
21.11.2021 12:30 Ruma 37 : 26 Mokrin
21.11.2021 17:00 Krule 37 : 24 Jabuka
21.11.2021 18:30 Košutnjak 27 : 7 Sedmerac
21.11.2021 13:00 Naftagas 36 : 33 Trijumf
21.11.2021 17:30 Odžaci 25 : 22 Beočin 1959

Vaterpolo

21.11.2021 12:00 Dorćol 11 : 13 Singidunum
21.11.2021 14:00 Proleter 14 : 8 AVK Triglav
21.11.2021 15:30 Zemun Bosal 7 : 12 Vojvodina
21.11.2021 10:00 Primorje EB 11 : 10 VA Cattaro
21.11.2021 11:50 KPK 12 : 12 Nais
21.11.2021 13:40 Medveščak 9 : 18 Valis
21.11.2021 10:30 Taš 2000 9 : 21 Partizan
21.11.2021 17:45 Crvena zvezda 12 : 15 Vojvodina
21.11.2021 20:00 Senta 14 : 19 Spartak

Futsal

21.11.2021 19:30 Konjarnik 4 : 0 Winter sport
21.11.2021 16:30 Zufo 2 : 3 Rosulja

Hokej

21.11.2021 16:15 Crvena zvezda 12 : 3 Zagreb
21.11.2021 15:45 Mladost 4 : 8 Sisak

Ragbi 15

21.11.2021 13:00 BRK Crvena Zvezda 32 : 17 Vojvodina
21.11.2021 12:00 Rad Mozzart 17 : 23 Partizan
21.11.2021 13:00 Torpedo Mlava : Kruševac