Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo (SP) | 3:3 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki (NP) - Crvena zvezda | 0:0 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Sloga (T) | 2:1 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Hajduk (D) - Crvena zvezda | 3:1 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Sloga (E) | 0:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Jadran - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - JugoviÄ | 2:1 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - Sremac | 0:2 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Borac - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost (BJ) | 0:2 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Podunavac - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Crvena zvezda - Cement | 1:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (NS) - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Crvena zvezda - Sloboda | 1:2 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Podrinje - Crvena zvezda | 5:0 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
17 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (NP) | 2:2 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:00 | Sloga (T) - Crvena zvezda | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - Hajduk (D) | |
20 | 04.04.2020 15:30 | Sloga (E) - Crvena zvezda | |
21 | 11.04.2020 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - Jadran | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | JugoviÄ - Crvena zvezda | |
23 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Sremac - Crvena zvezda | |
24 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Borac | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) - Crvena zvezda | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Podunavac | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Cement - Crvena zvezda | |
28 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost (NS) | ||
29 | Sloboda - Crvena zvezda | ||
30 | Crvena zvezda - Podrinje |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (NS) | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Podrinje | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Borac | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (E) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hajduk (D) | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cement | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (BJ) | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Podunavac | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (NP) | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (T) | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sremac | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloboda | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | JugoviÄ | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Crvena zvezda | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jadran | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 |