Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Timok 1919 - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Kablovi | 1:1 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Äerdap - Rajko MitiÄ | 1:2 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Hajduk Veljko | 1:0 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | BSK - Rajko MitiÄ | 3:1 |
6 | 21.09.2019 15:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - OFK Slatina | 3:2 |
7 | 29.09.2019 11:00 | Tanasko RajiÄ - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:0 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Balkanski | 0:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Majdanpek - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:1 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - OFK 019 | 3:1 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Brodoremont - Rajko MitiÄ | 3:2 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Bor 1919 | 4:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:30 | Rtanj - Rajko MitiÄ | 0:1 |
14 | 17.11.2019 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Lužnica | 2:1 |
16 | 07.03.2020 15:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Timok 1919 | 0:4 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Kablovi - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:0 |
18 | 21.03.2020 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Äerdap | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko - Rajko MitiÄ | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - BSK | |
21 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Slatina - Rajko MitiÄ | |
22 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Tanasko RajiÄ | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:30 | Balkanski - Rajko MitiÄ | |
24 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Majdanpek | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | OFK 019 - Rajko MitiÄ | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Brodoremont | |
27 | 16.05.2020 17:00 | Bor 1919 - Rajko MitiÄ | |
28 | Rajko MitiÄ - Rtanj | ||
29 | Rajko MitiÄ - Jedinstvo (P) | ||
30 | Lužnica - Rajko MitiÄ |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kablovi | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timok 1919 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hajduk Veljko | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Balkanski (-3) | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Äerdap | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rajko MitiÄ | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brodoremont | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lužnica | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (P) (-1) | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bor 1919 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Majdanpek | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Slatina (-1) | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK 019 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rtanj | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 |