Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Å umadija 1962 - Dunavac | 1:4 |
2 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | ZaklopaÄa - Å umadija 1962 | 2:6 |
3 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Å umadija 1962 - KaluÄerica 1969 | 1:4 |
4 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | ŠepŔin - Šumadija 1962 | 1:3 |
5 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Å umadija 1962 - Velika Krsna | 3:1 |
6 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Zuce 2019 - Å umadija 1962 | 7:0 |
9 | 20.10.2019 13:30 | Å umadija 1962 - Rabrovac | 5:0 |
10 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Kosmaj - Å umadija 1962 | 2:1 |
11 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Å umadija 1962 - BoleÄ | 2:3 |
12 | 10.11.2019 13:00 | Å umadija 1962 - VinÄa | 1:3 |
13 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Kosmajac - Å umadija 1962 | 1:1 |
14 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Dunavac - Å umadija 1962 | 1:2 |
15 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Å umadija 1962 - ZaklopaÄa | |
16 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | KaluÄerica 1969 - Å umadija 1962 | |
17 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Šumadija 1962 - ŠepŔin | |
18 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Velika Krsna - Å umadija 1962 | |
19 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Å umadija 1962 - Zuce 2019 | |
22 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Rabrovac - Å umadija 1962 | |
23 | 17.05.2020 16:30 | Å umadija 1962 - Kosmaj | |
24 | BoleÄ - Å umadija 1962 | ||
25 | VinÄa - Å umadija 1962 | ||
26 | Å umadija 1962 - Kosmajac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | VinÄa | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kosmaj | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dunavac | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BoleÄ | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | KaluÄerica 1969 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zuce 2019 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Å umadija 1962 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kosmajac | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Velika Krsna | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ZaklopaÄa | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rabrovac | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŠepŔin (-1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -1 |