XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
44 utakmica za dan Petak, 19 April 2024


Fudbal

19.04
20:00
Velež
Zvijezda 09
3
1
19.04.2024 20:00
Velež
3 : 1
Zvijezda 09
19.04
18:00
PosuŔje
Željezničar
1
0
19.04.2024 18:00
PosuŔje
1 : 0
Željezničar
19.04
16:00
GOÅ K
Tuzla City
1
0
19.04.2024 16:00
GOÅ K
1 : 0
Tuzla City
19.04
16:30
Kozara
Modriča
4
1
19.04.2024 16:30
Kozara
4 : 1
Modriča
19.04
21:00
Athletic Club
Granada
1
1
19.04.2024 21:00
Athletic Club
1 : 1
Granada
19.04
21:00
OGC Nice
Lorient
3
0
19.04.2024 21:00
OGC Nice
3 : 0
Lorient
19.04
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
3
1
19.04.2024 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
Augsburg
19.04
20:45
Cagliari
Juventus
2
2
19.04.2024 20:45
Cagliari
2 : 2
Juventus
19.04
18:30
Genoa
Lazio
0
1
19.04.2024 18:30
Genoa
0 : 1
Lazio
19.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda
1
3
19.04.2024 16:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 3
GFK Sloboda
19.04
15:00
Brodarac
Studentski Grad
1
3
19.04.2024 15:00
Brodarac
1 : 3
Studentski Grad
19.04
16:00
ŽSK
Mladost
2
2
19.04.2024 16:00
ŽSK
2 : 2
Mladost
19.04
17:00
Spartak ŽK
Arena Su
19.04.2024 17:00
Spartak ŽK
:
Arena Su
19.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Polet
19.04.2024 17:00
Tekstilac
:
Polet
19.04
Spartak
Moskva
19.04.2024
Spartak
:
Moskva
19.04
13:00
Spartak d.o.o.
Banat
8
0
19.04.2024 13:00
Spartak d.o.o.
8 : 0
Banat
19.04
17:00
Trgovački
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
19.04.2024 17:00
Trgovački
1 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
19.04
17:00
Zadrugar
Radnički
19.04.2024 17:00
Zadrugar
:
Radnički
19.04
17:00
Borac
BSK
3
2
19.04.2024 17:00
Borac
3 : 2
BSK
19.04
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Kula
1
3
19.04.2024 17:00
OFK Odžaci
1 : 3
Kula
19.04
17:00
Polet
Tvrđava
3
4
19.04.2024 17:00
Polet
3 : 4
Tvrđava
19.04
17:00
Omladinac
Tekstilac
2
1
19.04.2024 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Tekstilac

KoŔarka

19.04
19:00
Zadar
Budućnost VOLI
73
80
19.04.2024 19:00
Zadar
73 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
0:2
19.04
19:00
Borac Mozzart
Spartak Office Shoes
95
92
19.04.2024 19:00
Borac Mozzart
95 : 92
Spartak Office Shoes
19.04
17:00
Hercegovac
Proleter Naftagas
79
65
19.04.2024 17:00
Hercegovac
79 : 65
Proleter Naftagas
19.04
15:45
Borac Zemun
Loznica
86
67
19.04.2024 15:45
Borac Zemun
86 : 67
Loznica
19.04
18:30
Ratnici
OKK Junior
79
81
19.04.2024 18:30
Ratnici
79 : 81
OKK Junior
19.04
16:00
Jablanica
Konstantin
74
89
19.04.2024 16:00
Jablanica
74 : 89
Konstantin
19.04
19:30
Radnički
Nova Pazova
101
85
19.04.2024 19:30
Radnički
101 : 85
Nova Pazova
19.04
20:30
Srem
Dunav 2014
71
82
19.04.2024 20:30
Srem
71 : 82
Dunav 2014
19.04
19:30
Sloga
Borac Mozzart
68
78
19.04.2024 19:30
Sloga
68 : 78
Borac Mozzart

Odbojka

19.04
20:00
Srem 2
Å trand Volej
3
1
19.04.2024 20:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
Å trand Volej

Rukomet

19.04
15:30
Slavija
Hercegovina
39
30
19.04.2024 15:30
Slavija
39 : 30
Hercegovina
19.04
20:30
Mladost
Dalmatinac
34
25
19.04.2024 20:30
Mladost
34 : 25
Dalmatinac
19.04
19:30
Srbobran
Rusin
46
30
19.04.2024 19:30
Srbobran
46 : 30
Rusin
19.04
18:30
Naisa
Bekament BB
30
26
19.04.2024 18:30
Naisa
30 : 26
Bekament BB

Futsal

19.04
16:30
Vranje
Loznica Grad 2018
1
4
19.04.2024 16:30
Vranje
1 : 4
Loznica Grad 2018
19.04
19:30
Novi Pazar
FON Banjica
3
4
19.04.2024 19:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 4
FON Banjica
19.04
18:00
Forum
Omladinac
6
4
19.04.2024 18:00
Forum
6 : 4
Omladinac
19.04
19:30
Timakum
Kopaonik
3
2
19.04.2024 19:30
Timakum
3 : 2
Kopaonik

Stoni tenis

19.04
17:00
Rudar
Primar CO
1
4
19.04.2024 17:00
Rudar
1 : 4
Primar CO
1:1
19.04
20:00
Melnica 2
Jedinstvo 2016
4
1
19.04.2024 20:00
Melnica 2
4 : 1
Jedinstvo 2016
19.04
19:00
Udarnik 2015
Omladinac 2 2016
0
4
19.04.2024 19:00
Udarnik 2015
0 : 4
Omladinac 2 2016
19.04
18:00
Slavija 96
Tikvara
4
3
19.04.2024 18:00
Slavija 96
4 : 3
Tikvara
2:0