XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
398 utakmica za dan Subota, 20 April 2024


Fudbal

20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Meševo
20.04.2024 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
:
Meševo
20.04
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo 1936
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
:
Jedinstvo 1936
20.04
16:30
Dunav
Budu─çnost (P)
20.04.2024 16:30
Dunav
:
Budu─çnost (P)
20.04
16:30
GFK Jagodina
P─Źinja
20.04.2024 16:30
GFK Jagodina
:
P─Źinja
20.04
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Dinamo 1945
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Kikinda
:
Dinamo 1945
20.04
16:30
GFK Sloven
Kabel
20.04.2024 16:30
GFK Sloven
:
Kabel
20.04
16:30
Naftagas
Tisa
20.04.2024 16:30
Naftagas
:
Tisa
20.04
16:30
Hajduk 1912
OFK Ba─Źka
20.04.2024 16:30
Hajduk 1912
:
OFK Ba─Źka
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radni─Źki (Z)
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
:
Radni─Źki (Z)
20.04
16:30
Be─Źej 1918
1. Maj Ruma
20.04.2024 16:30
Be─Źej 1918
:
1. Maj Ruma
20.04
16:30
Zemun
Studentski grad
20.04.2024 16:30
Zemun
:
Studentski grad
20.04
16:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
GSP Polet Dor─çol
20.04.2024 16:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
:
GSP Polet Dor─çol
20.04
11:00
Prva iskra
Brodarac
20.04.2024 11:00
Prva iskra
:
Brodarac
20.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Rad
20.04.2024 16:30
Budu─çnost
:
Rad
20.04
12:30
Torlak
Zvezdara
20.04.2024 12:30
Torlak
:
Zvezdara
20.04
16:00
Sloga 33
Polet (Lj)
20.04.2024 16:00
Sloga 33
:
Polet (Lj)
20.04
16:00
Takovo
OFK Mihajlovac
20.04.2024 16:00
Takovo
:
OFK Mihajlovac
20.04
16:00
Omladinac (Z)
Sloga (P)
20.04.2024 16:00
Omladinac (Z)
:
Sloga (P)
20.04
16:00
Borac 1926
FAP
20.04.2024 16:00
Borac 1926
:
FAP
20.04
16:00
Tutin
Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.04.2024 16:00
Tutin
:
Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.04
16:00
Loznica
Zlatibor
20.04.2024 16:00
Loznica
:
Zlatibor
20.04
16:00
Real
Jošanica
20.04.2024 16:00
Real
:
Jošanica
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Donji Srem 2015
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloga
:
Donji Srem 2015
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Sloboda
20.04.2024 16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
:
Sloboda
20.04
16:30
Index
Cement
20.04.2024 16:30
Index
:
Cement
20.04
16:30
Veternik
Radni─Źki (NP)
20.04.2024 16:30
Veternik
:
Radni─Źki (NP)
20.04
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
Ba─Źka 1901
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Mladost APA
:
Ba─Źka 1901
20.04
16:30
Ravangrad 2018
OFK Vrbas
20.04.2024 16:30
Ravangrad 2018
:
OFK Vrbas
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
┼ŻAK
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
:
┼ŻAK
20.04
16:30
OFK Proleter
Kozara
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Proleter
:
Kozara
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Mladost
20.04.2024 16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
:
Mladost
20.04
16:30
Begej
Polet
20.04.2024 16:30
Begej
:
Polet
20.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina 1928
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloboda
:
Vojvodina 1928
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
BAK
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
:
BAK
20.04
16:00
Trep─Źa
Sloga
20.04.2024 16:00
Trep─Źa
:
Sloga
20.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024 16:00
Gru┼ża
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
16:00
Go─Ź
Mokra Gora
20.04.2024 16:00
Go─Ź
:
Mokra Gora
20.04
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda (─î)
20.04.2024 16:00
Sloga (BB)
:
Sloboda (─î)
20.04
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Morava
20.04.2024 16:00
Šumadija (A)
:
Morava
20.04
16:00
─Éerdap
Sloga 1924
20.04.2024 16:00
─Éerdap
:
Sloga 1924
20.04
16:00
Sloboda
RSK
20.04.2024 16:00
Sloboda
:
RSK
20.04
16:00
Omladinac (Š)
VGSK
20.04.2024 16:00
Omladinac (Š)
:
VGSK
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Radan
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloga
:
Radan
20.04
16:30
Gra─Źanica
Svetlost
20.04.2024 16:30
Gra─Źanica
:
Svetlost
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Kosanica
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
:
OFK Kosanica
20.04
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Jedinstvo (GS)
20.04.2024 16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
:
Jedinstvo (GS)
20.04
16:30
Mladost 1959
Pusta Reka
20.04.2024 16:30
Mladost 1959
:
Pusta Reka
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
Morava
20.04.2024 16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
:
Morava
20.04
16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
Palilulac
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
:
Palilulac
20.04
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Balkanski
20.04.2024 16:30
Lu┼żnica
:
Balkanski
20.04
16:30
OFK Knjaz
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Knjaz
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
16:30
Trebi─Ź
Hajduk Veljko
20.04.2024 16:30
Trebi─Ź
:
Hajduk Veljko
20.04
16:30
Juhor
Mladost
20.04.2024 16:30
Juhor
:
Mladost
20.04
16:30
Blagotin
Temni─ç 1924
20.04.2024 16:30
Blagotin
:
Temni─ç 1924
20.04
16:30
Leva─Ź
Mladi borac
20.04.2024 16:30
Leva─Ź
:
Mladi borac
20.04
16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
OFK Mladenovac
20.04.2024 16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
:
OFK Mladenovac
20.04
16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
BSK 1926
20.04.2024 16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
:
BSK 1926
20.04
16:30
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
Zuce 2019
20.04.2024 16:30
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
:
Zuce 2019
20.04
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Koštampolje
20.04.2024 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
:
Koštampolje
20.04
16:30
Morava (M)
Rudar
20.04.2024 16:30
Morava (M)
:
Rudar
20.04
16:30
Polet
┼ŻAK
20.04.2024 16:30
Polet
:
┼ŻAK
20.04
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Lipar
20.04.2024 16:30
─îSK Pivara
:
Lipar
20.04
16:30
Crvenka
Soko
20.04.2024 16:30
Crvenka
:
Soko
20.04
16:00
Stanovo 1941
Kutlovo
20.04.2024 16:00
Stanovo 1941
:
Kutlovo
20.04
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Sloboda
20.04.2024 16:00
Šumadija 1934
:
Sloboda
20.04
16:00
Mladost
Pobeda 1926
20.04.2024 16:00
Mladost
:
Pobeda 1926
20.04
17:00
┼ŻSK
Proleter 1951
20.04.2024 17:00
┼ŻSK
:
Proleter 1951
20.04
17:00
Petrovaradin
Crvena zvezda
20.04.2024 17:00
Petrovaradin
:
Crvena zvezda
20.04
17:00
OFK Futog
Hajduk
20.04.2024 17:00
OFK Futog
:
Hajduk
20.04
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 17:00
Omladinac
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
16:30
Sloga (P)
Dolovo
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloga (P)
:
Dolovo
20.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Ševac
20.04.2024 16:30
Crvena zvezda
:
Ševac
20.04
16:30
Delija
OFK Staji─çevo
20.04.2024 16:30
Delija
:
OFK Staji─çevo
20.04
16:30
Udarnik Višnjevac
Jadran
20.04.2024 16:30
Udarnik Višnjevac
:
Jadran
20.04
16:30
AFK
Sutjeska
20.04.2024 16:30
AFK
:
Sutjeska
20.04
16:30
Napredak
Proleter
20.04.2024 16:30
Napredak
:
Proleter
20.04
16:30
Njegoš
Srbobran
20.04.2024 16:30
Njegoš
:
Srbobran
20.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Senta
20.04.2024 16:30
Budu─çnost
:
Senta
20.04
16:30
Partizan
Radni─Źki (I)
20.04.2024 16:30
Partizan
:
Radni─Źki (I)
20.04
16:30
Hajduk (V)
Polet (NK)
20.04.2024 16:30
Hajduk (V)
:
Polet (NK)
20.04
16:30
Podrinje
Sremac (V)
20.04.2024 16:30
Podrinje
:
Sremac (V)
20.04
16:30
Pore─Ź
Urovica
20.04.2024 16:30
Pore─Ź
:
Urovica
20.04
16:30
Šarbanovac
Rudna Glava
20.04.2024 16:30
Šarbanovac
:
Rudna Glava
20.04
16:30
Krivelj
Radni─Źki
20.04.2024 16:30
Krivelj
:
Radni─Źki
20.04
16:00
Radnik
Junior Novo Naselje
20.04.2024 16:00
Radnik
:
Junior Novo Naselje
20.04
16:00
Zadrugar
─îu─Źuge
20.04.2024 16:00
Zadrugar
:
─îu─Źuge
20.04
16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
20.04.2024 16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
:
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
20.04
16:00
Jasenica 2017
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
20.04.2024 16:00
Jasenica 2017
:
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
20.04
16:00
Slatina
Spartak 1976
20.04.2024 16:00
Slatina
:
Spartak 1976
20.04
16:00
Ozrem PMH
Prijevor
20.04.2024 16:00
Ozrem PMH
:
Prijevor
20.04
16:00
Lugovi
Rudar
20.04.2024 16:00
Lugovi
:
Rudar
20.04
16:00
Jasenovac
Polet (SD)
20.04.2024 16:00
Jasenovac
:
Polet (SD)
20.04
Borac
BUSK
20.04.2024
Borac
:
BUSK
20.04
16:30
Vin─Źa
Pudarci
20.04.2024 16:30
Vin─Źa
:
Pudarci
20.04
16:30
Mid┼żor
Omladinac
20.04.2024 16:30
Mid┼żor
:
Omladinac
20.04
16:30
BSK
FSU Kraljevica
20.04.2024 16:30
BSK
:
FSU Kraljevica
20.04
16:30
Rgotina
Grani─Źar
20.04.2024 16:30
Rgotina
:
Grani─Źar
20.04
16:30
Kosovo
Osni─ç
20.04.2024 16:30
Kosovo
:
Osni─ç
20.04
16:00
Mekiš
Arbanasce
20.04.2024 16:00
Mekiš
:
Arbanasce
20.04
16:00
Toplica
Malošište
20.04.2024 16:00
Toplica
:
Malošište
20.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Gradac
20.04.2024 16:00
Budu─çnost
:
Gradac
20.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Jasen
20.04.2024 14:00
Jedinstvo
:
Jasen
20.04
16:30
Sloboda
Spartak
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloboda
:
Spartak
20.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
20.04.2024 16:30
Zadrugar
:
Gnjilan
20.04
16:30
Zvezda
Sloga
20.04.2024 16:30
Zvezda
:
Sloga
20.04
15:30
Radni─Źki 2021
Trnovac
20.04.2024 15:30
Radni─Źki 2021
:
Trnovac
20.04
16:00
Slavija
Sloga 1934
20.04.2024 16:00
Slavija
:
Sloga 1934
20.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
Banatul
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloga (M)
:
Banatul
20.04
16:30
Karaš (J)
Ratar
20.04.2024 16:30
Karaš (J)
:
Ratar
20.04
16:30
Magli─ç
Krivanj
20.04.2024 16:30
Magli─ç
:
Krivanj
20.04
16:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Ba─Źka (D)
20.04.2024 16:30
Tvr─Ĺava
:
Ba─Źka (D)
20.04
16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Mladost
20.04.2024 16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
:
Mladost
20.04
16:30
Borac
Kordun
20.04.2024 16:30
Borac
:
Kordun
20.04
16:30
Pobednik
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 16:30
Pobednik
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac
20.04.2024 16:30
Sloga
:
Omladinac
20.04
16:30
Rvati
Posavina
20.04.2024 16:30
Rvati
:
Posavina
20.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Belo Polje
20.04.2024 16:30
Budu─çnost
:
Belo Polje
20.04
16:30
GFK Strelište
Mladost (G)
20.04.2024 16:30
GFK Strelište
:
Mladost (G)
20.04
16:30
Vinora─Źa
OFK Dragoševac
20.04.2024 16:30
Vinora─Źa
:
OFK Dragoševac
20.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Paljuvi
20.04.2024 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
:
OFK Paljuvi
20.04
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Proleter
20.04.2024
E─Ĺ┼íeg
:
Proleter
20.04
Sloboda
Ba─Źka
20.04.2024
Sloboda
:
Ba─Źka
20.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
20.04.2024
Jedinstvo
:
Mladost
20.04
16:00
Polet 1930
Radni─Źki (K)
20.04.2024 16:00
Polet 1930
:
Radni─Źki (K)
20.04
17:00
Stra┼żilovo
Vinogradar
20.04.2024 17:00
Stra┼żilovo
:
Vinogradar
20.04
17:00
Borac (NS)
Dinamo
20.04.2024 17:00
Borac (NS)
:
Dinamo
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo Šišava
OFK Brza
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo Šišava
:
OFK Brza
20.04
16:30
Derbi 2016
Šumadija
20.04.2024 16:30
Derbi 2016
:
Šumadija
20.04
16:30
Heroj
15. Avgust 1950
20.04.2024 16:30
Heroj
:
15. Avgust 1950
20.04
16:30
Beljanica
Dra┼żmirovac
20.04.2024 16:30
Beljanica
:
Dra┼żmirovac
20.04
16:30
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
OFK Napredak
20.04.2024 16:30
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
:
OFK Napredak
20.04
Kelti
Rekreativo 011
20.04.2024
Kelti
:
Rekreativo 011
20.04
10:00
Milutinac
Zmaj Novi grad
20.04.2024 10:00
Milutinac
:
Zmaj Novi grad
20.04
16:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Blokovi
20.04.2024 16:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
:
Blokovi
20.04
16:30
Rudar
7. Juli
20.04.2024 16:30
Rudar
:
7. Juli
20.04
10:30
Rakovica
OFK Crvenka
20.04.2024 10:30
Rakovica
:
OFK Crvenka
20.04
16:30
Bjelica
Vo─çar
20.04.2024 16:30
Bjelica
:
Vo─çar
20.04
16:30
Šipurske Livade
Korman
20.04.2024 16:30
Šipurske Livade
:
Korman
20.04
16:30
Mladost (PP)
Sloga (K)
20.04.2024 16:30
Mladost (PP)
:
Sloga (K)
20.04
16:30
Mladost
Dragoš
20.04.2024 16:30
Mladost
:
Dragoš
20.04
16:00
Proleter
Novi Mladi borac
20.04.2024 16:00
Proleter
:
Novi Mladi borac
20.04
16:00
Mladost 1955
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 16:00
Mladost 1955
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
16:00
Šamot
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024 16:00
Šamot
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
16:30
Slavija
Trome─Ĺa
20.04.2024 16:30
Slavija
:
Trome─Ĺa
20.04
16:30
Potisje
Grani─Źar
20.04.2024 16:30
Potisje
:
Grani─Źar
20.04
16:00
Borac
Grizli doo
20.04.2024 16:00
Borac
:
Grizli doo
20.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost (R)
20.04.2024 16:00
Mladost (P)
:
Mladost (R)
20.04
16:00
Vujan
Mršinci
20.04.2024 16:00
Vujan
:
Mršinci
20.04
16:00
Landol
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024 16:00
Landol
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
16:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Godomin
20.04.2024 16:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
:
Godomin
20.04
Sloboda
Petka
20.04.2024
Sloboda
:
Petka
20.04
16:00
Donji Barbeš
10. februar
20.04.2024 16:00
Donji Barbeš
:
10. februar
20.04
16:30
PIK 2023
Sport
20.04.2024 16:30
PIK 2023
:
Sport
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Bratstvo 2019
20.04.2024 16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
:
Bratstvo 2019
20.04
16:00
Borac 1935
Partizan
20.04.2024 16:00
Borac 1935
:
Partizan
20.04
Dunavac
Pobeda
20.04.2024
Dunavac
:
Pobeda
20.04
Borac 012
Mip Majdan
20.04.2024
Borac 012
:
Mip Majdan
20.04
16:00
Šatornja
Junkovac
20.04.2024 16:00
Šatornja
:
Junkovac
20.04
16:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Donja Trnava
20.04.2024 16:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
:
Donja Trnava
20.04
16:30
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Sloga
20.04.2024 16:30
Roma - Od┼żino selo
:
Sloga
20.04
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac (P)
20.04.2024 17:00
Mladost
:
Omladinac (P)
20.04
Mladost (K)
Jašunja
20.04.2024
Mladost (K)
:
Jašunja
20.04
Marjan MB
Navalin
20.04.2024
Marjan MB
:
Navalin
20.04
Mladost (DL)
Gornje Sinkovce
20.04.2024
Mladost (DL)
:
Gornje Sinkovce
20.04
16:30
Naša Krajina
Rapid
20.04.2024 16:30
Naša Krajina
:
Rapid
20.04
Srem
Sremac
20.04.2024
Srem
:
Sremac
20.04
Budu─çnost
Granit
20.04.2024
Budu─çnost
:
Granit
20.04
Strmovo 1968
Ratkovac
20.04.2024
Strmovo 1968
:
Ratkovac
20.04
Spartak 1924
Stepanje
20.04.2024
Spartak 1924
:
Stepanje
20.04
Mali Borak
Kolubara
20.04.2024
Mali Borak
:
Kolubara
20.04
Gradilište
Mladost (L)
20.04.2024
Gradilište
:
Mladost (L)
20.04
Jadar 07
14. Oktobar
20.04.2024
Jadar 07
:
14. Oktobar
20.04
16:30
Duel Juniors
Polet
20.04.2024 16:30
Duel Juniors
:
Polet
20.04
16:30
SFK Glogovac
Belica
20.04.2024 16:30
SFK Glogovac
:
Belica
20.04
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga
20.04.2024
Petar Dobrnjac
:
Sloga
20.04
Rudar 1947
Melnica
20.04.2024
Rudar 1947
:
Melnica
20.04
Jedinstvo
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
20.04.2024
Jedinstvo
:
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
20.04
Vukan
Manastirica
20.04.2024
Vukan
:
Manastirica
20.04
Bata Buli─ç
Mladost
20.04.2024
Bata Buli─ç
:
Mladost
20.04
16:00
Brezovac
Misa─Źa
20.04.2024 16:00
Brezovac
:
Misa─Źa
20.04
16:30
Famos
Radnik
20.04.2024 16:30
Famos
:
Radnik
20.04
16:30
BSK
Ljubi─ç
20.04.2024 16:30
BSK
:
Ljubi─ç
20.04
16:30
Laktaši
Vele┼ż
20.04.2024 16:30
Laktaši
:
Vele┼ż
20.04
16:30
Leotar
Romanija
20.04.2024 16:30
Leotar
:
Romanija
20.04
16:30
Drina
Rudar Prijedor
20.04.2024 16:30
Drina
:
Rudar Prijedor
20.04
16:30
Borac
Slavija
20.04.2024 16:30
Borac
:
Slavija
20.04
16:30
Kozara
Modri─Źa
20.04.2024 16:30
Kozara
:
Modri─Źa
20.04
17:00
Arsenal
Mornar
20.04.2024 17:00
Arsenal
:
Mornar
20.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 17:00
Sutjeska
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
17:00
Jezero
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024 17:00
Jezero
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
17:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
20.04.2024 17:00
Rudar
:
OFK Petrovac
20.04
17:00
De─Źi─ç
Mladost DG
20.04.2024 17:00
De─Źi─ç
:
Mladost DG
20.04
20:00
Le Havre
Metz
20.04.2024 20:00
Le Havre
:
Metz
20.04
20:00
Lens
Clermont
20.04.2024 20:00
Lens
:
Clermont
20.04
20:00
Lille
Strasbourg
20.04.2024 20:00
Lille
:
Strasbourg
20.04
20:00
Nantes
Stade Rennais
20.04.2024 20:00
Nantes
:
Stade Rennais
20.04
20:00
OGC Nice
Lorient
20.04.2024 20:00
OGC Nice
:
Lorient
20.04
20:00
PSG
Olympique Lyonnais
20.04.2024 20:00
PSG
:
Olympique Lyonnais
20.04
20:00
Stade Brestois 29
Monaco
20.04.2024 20:00
Stade Brestois 29
:
Monaco
20.04
20:00
Reims
Montpellier
20.04.2024 20:00
Reims
:
Montpellier
20.04
20:00
Toulouse
Olympique de Marseille
20.04.2024 20:00
Toulouse
:
Olympique de Marseille
20.04
16:00
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
20.04.2024 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Bournemouth
20.04
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
20.04.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Chelsea
20.04
16:00
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
20.04.2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
West Ham United
20.04
16:00
Everton
Nottingham Forest
20.04.2024 16:00
Everton
:
Nottingham Forest
20.04
16:00
Fulham
Liverpool
20.04.2024 16:00
Fulham
:
Liverpool
20.04
16:00
Luton Town
Brentford
20.04.2024 16:00
Luton Town
:
Brentford
20.04
16:00
Manchester United
Newcastle United
20.04.2024 16:00
Manchester United
:
Newcastle United
20.04
16:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
20.04.2024 16:00
Sheffield United
:
Burnley
20.04
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
20.04.2024 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
:
Manchester City
20.04
16:00
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
20.04.2024 16:00
Wolverhampton
:
Arsenal
20.04
15:30
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
20.04.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
:
RB Leipzig
20.04
15:30
K├Âln
Darmstadt 98
20.04.2024 15:30
K├Âln
:
Darmstadt 98
20.04
15:30
Union Berlin
Bayern M├╝nchen
20.04.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
:
Bayern M├╝nchen
20.04
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20.04.2024 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20.04
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
20.04.2024 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
Augsburg
20.04
15:30
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
20.04.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
:
Mainz 05
20.04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Stuttgart
20.04.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
:
Stuttgart
20.04
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
20.04.2024 15:30
Hoffenheim
:
Borussia M'gladbach
20.04
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bochum 1848
20.04.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
:
Bochum 1848
20.04
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
20.04.2024
Spartak
:
Crvena zvezda
20.04
Sloga Zemun
Spartak DOO
20.04.2024
Sloga Zemun
:
Spartak DOO
20.04
TSC
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04.2024
TSC
:
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04
Vojvodina
Mašinac
20.04.2024
Vojvodina
:
Mašinac
20.04
Heroj Polet
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
20.04.2024
Heroj Polet
:
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
20.04
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Moskva
20.04.2024
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
:
Moskva
20.04
┼ŻGFK Borac
Prave Dame
20.04.2024
┼ŻGFK Borac
:
Prave Dame
20.04
Napredak Junior 2018
Milutinac 2023
20.04.2024
Napredak Junior 2018
:
Milutinac 2023
20.04
Radni─Źki 2014
Kolubara
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki 2014
:
Kolubara
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Po┼żega
20.04.2024 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
:
Po┼żega
20.04
16:00
Pazar
Loznica
20.04.2024 16:00
Pazar
:
Loznica
20.04
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Nika 2020
20.04.2024 16:00
Po┼żarevac
:
Nika 2020
20.04
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Grafi─Źar
20.04.2024
Vo┼żdovac
:
RFK Grafi─Źar
20.04
Brodarac
Novi Pazar
20.04.2024
Brodarac
:
Novi Pazar
20.04
Spartak ┼ŻK
Mladost (L)
20.04.2024
Spartak ┼ŻK
:
Mladost (L)
20.04
Vojvodina
Zemun
20.04.2024
Vojvodina
:
Zemun
20.04
Radni─Źki (N)
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki (N)
:
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.04
Jedinstvo (Ub)
IMT
20.04.2024
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
IMT
20.04
Crvena zvezda
─îukari─Źki
20.04.2024
Crvena zvezda
:
─îukari─Źki
20.04
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04.2024
Partizan
:
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
20.04.2024
Vojvodina
:
Petar Pua─Źa
20.04
ODR
TSC
20.04.2024
ODR
:
TSC
20.04
┼Żelezni─Źar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.04.2024
┼Żelezni─Źar
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.04
In─Ĺija
Kabel
20.04.2024
In─Ĺija
:
Kabel
20.04
Petrika
Radni─Źki (SM)
20.04.2024
Petrika
:
Radni─Źki (SM)
20.04
Derby 2015
OFK Vršac
20.04.2024
Derby 2015
:
OFK Vršac
20.04
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
20.04.2024
Mladost GAT
:
Tekstilac
20.04
TSK
Naftagas
20.04.2024
TSK
:
Naftagas
20.04
Obili─ç
Armija SK
20.04.2024
Obili─ç
:
Armija SK
20.04
Ba─Źka 1901
Arena Su
20.04.2024
Ba─Źka 1901
:
Arena Su
20.04
OFK Kikinda
OFK Ba─Źka
20.04.2024
OFK Kikinda
:
OFK Ba─Źka
20.04
Tisa Njerš
Hajduk 1912
20.04.2024
Tisa Njerš
:
Hajduk 1912
20.04
Napredak
Ljukovo
20.04.2024
Napredak
:
Ljukovo
20.04
Podrinje
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024
Podrinje
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
GFK Sloven
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024
GFK Sloven
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
Sloboda
Podunavac
20.04.2024
Sloboda
:
Podunavac
20.04
Dinamo 1945
1. Maj
20.04.2024
Dinamo 1945
:
1. Maj
20.04
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (Z)
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki (NP)
:
Radni─Źki (Z)
20.04
Omladinac
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
20.04.2024
Omladinac
:
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
20.04
Borac 1932
Napredak
20.04.2024
Borac 1932
:
Napredak
20.04
Sloga (L)
Lunjevac
20.04.2024
Sloga (L)
:
Lunjevac
20.04
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
20.04.2024
Crvena zvezda
:
Radnik
20.04
SASK
OFK Mihajlovac
20.04.2024
SASK
:
OFK Mihajlovac
20.04
Podunavac
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
20.04.2024
Podunavac
:
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
20.04
Sloga (M)
Mladi radnik 1940
20.04.2024
Sloga (M)
:
Mladi radnik 1940
20.04
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Grafi─Źar
20.04.2024
Vo┼żdovac
:
RFK Grafi─Źar
20.04
Brodarac
Kiker
20.04.2024
Brodarac
:
Kiker
20.04
Spartak ┼ŻK
Mladost (L)
20.04.2024
Spartak ┼ŻK
:
Mladost (L)
20.04
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
20.04.2024
Vojvodina
:
Teleoptik
20.04
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Vršac
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki (N)
:
OFK Vršac
20.04
OLE
GFK Jagodina
20.04.2024
OLE
:
GFK Jagodina
20.04
Crvena zvezda
─îukari─Źki
20.04.2024
Crvena zvezda
:
─îukari─Źki
20.04
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04.2024
Partizan
:
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04
TSC
Sloven
20.04.2024
TSC
:
Sloven
20.04
Petrika
Vojvodina
20.04.2024
Petrika
:
Vojvodina
20.04
ODR
Mladost (L)
20.04.2024
ODR
:
Mladost (L)
20.04
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki (SM)
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
Kabel
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.04.2024
Kabel
:
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.04
In─Ĺija
Ravangrad 2018
20.04.2024
In─Ĺija
:
Ravangrad 2018
20.04
10:00
Vinogradar
Proleter
20.04.2024 10:00
Vinogradar
:
Proleter
20.04
10:00
Preporod
Tavankut
20.04.2024 10:00
Preporod
:
Tavankut
20.04
10:00
AFK
Bajša
20.04.2024 10:00
AFK
:
Bajša
20.04
10:00
Njegoš
Radni─Źki 1905
20.04.2024 10:00
Njegoš
:
Radni─Źki 1905
20.04
10:00
Budu─çnost
Grani─Źar 1924
20.04.2024 10:00
Budu─çnost
:
Grani─Źar 1924
20.04
10:00
Trgova─Źki
Srem
20.04.2024 10:00
Trgova─Źki
:
Srem
20.04
10:00
Jadran
Grani─Źar
20.04.2024 10:00
Jadran
:
Grani─Źar
20.04
10:00
LSK
Kupinovo
20.04.2024 10:00
LSK
:
Kupinovo
20.04
10:00
Sremac
Donji Srem 2015
20.04.2024 10:00
Sremac
:
Donji Srem 2015
20.04
10:00
1. Maj
Podrinje
20.04.2024 10:00
1. Maj
:
Podrinje
20.04
09:00
Armija SK
Vošini klinci
20.04.2024 09:00
Armija SK
:
Vošini klinci
20.04
10:00
Radni─Źki 1910
RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.04.2024 10:00
Radni─Źki 1910
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.04
12:00
Sloga 33
Zvi┼żd
20.04.2024 12:00
Sloga 33
:
Zvi┼żd
20.04
12:00
─Éerdap
OPK Rudar 1933
20.04.2024 12:00
─Éerdap
:
OPK Rudar 1933
20.04
Sloboda
Polet
20.04.2024
Sloboda
:
Polet
20.04
Pobeda
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024
Pobeda
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
Smederevo 1924
Šumadinac 1913
20.04.2024
Smederevo 1924
:
Šumadinac 1913
20.04
Borac 1926
Mladost
20.04.2024
Borac 1926
:
Mladost
20.04
Sunrise Šabac
Ma─Źva
20.04.2024
Sunrise Šabac
:
Ma─Źva
20.04
Apolon 2018
Sport Klub 99
20.04.2024
Apolon 2018
:
Sport Klub 99
20.04
Radni─Źki 1923
RSK
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki 1923
:
RSK
20.04
10:00
Sutjeska
AFK
20.04.2024 10:00
Sutjeska
:
AFK
20.04
10:00
Arena Su
SU Team Akademija
20.04.2024 10:00
Arena Su
:
SU Team Akademija
20.04
10:00
Crvenka
Tisa Njerš
20.04.2024 10:00
Crvenka
:
Tisa Njerš
20.04
10:00
Bajša
Obili─ç
20.04.2024 10:00
Bajša
:
Obili─ç
20.04
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
TSC
20.04.2024 10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
:
TSC
20.04
10:00
Tomislavci
Ba─Źka
20.04.2024 10:00
Tomislavci
:
Ba─Źka
20.04
10:00
Subotica
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç
20.04.2024 10:00
Subotica
:
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç
20.04
10:00
Preporod
─Éur─Ĺin
20.04.2024 10:00
Preporod
:
─Éur─Ĺin
20.04
10:00
Napredak Simi─çevo
Integral
20.04.2024 10:00
Napredak Simi─çevo
:
Integral
20.04
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
11:00
Zvi┼żd
Omladinac
20.04.2024 11:00
Zvi┼żd
:
Omladinac
20.04
10:00
VGSK
─Éerdap
20.04.2024 10:00
VGSK
:
─Éerdap
20.04
16:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04.2024 16:00
Loznica
:
Radni─Źki 1923
20.04
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Nika 2020
20.04.2024 16:00
Po┼żarevac
:
Nika 2020
20.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Jedinstvo
20.04.2024 16:00
Ma─Źva
:
Jedinstvo
20.04
16:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
Kraljica Marija
20.04.2024 16:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
:
Kraljica Marija
20.04
16:00
Pazar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.04.2024 16:00
Pazar
:
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.04
TSC 11
TSC 12
20.04.2024
TSC 11
:
TSC 12
20.04
Subotica 11
Bajša
20.04.2024
Subotica 11
:
Bajša
20.04
Spartak ┼ŻK 12
Ravangrad 2018
20.04.2024
Spartak ┼ŻK 12
:
Ravangrad 2018
20.04
Spartak ┼ŻK 11
Arena SU
20.04.2024
Spartak ┼ŻK 11
:
Arena SU
20.04
Mladost
Vinogradar
20.04.2024
Mladost
:
Vinogradar
20.04
Ba─Źka 1901
Bikovo
20.04.2024
Ba─Źka 1901
:
Bikovo
20.04
Subotica 12
Napredak
20.04.2024
Subotica 12
:
Napredak
20.04
Tavankut
Vojvodina
20.04.2024
Tavankut
:
Vojvodina
20.04
Radni─Źki 1905
Tomislavci
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki 1905
:
Tomislavci
20.04
United Akademija 12
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024
United Akademija 12
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
Pazar Juniors
Jedinstvo 2017
20.04.2024
Pazar Juniors
:
Jedinstvo 2017
20.04
Jošanica
SU Fa Al Ahli
20.04.2024
Jošanica
:
SU Fa Al Ahli
20.04
Novi Pazar
Bane 1931
20.04.2024
Novi Pazar
:
Bane 1931
20.04
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
OFK Ras
20.04.2024
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
:
OFK Ras
20.04
OFK National
Rudar
20.04.2024
OFK National
:
Rudar
20.04
Kosmet
Sport Club 99
20.04.2024
Kosmet
:
Sport Club 99
20.04
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki
20.04.2024
Jedinstvo
:
Radni─Źki
20.04
Feniks
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
20.04.2024
Feniks
:
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
20.04
Ma─Źva 1929
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.04.2024
Ma─Źva 1929
:
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.04
Ma─Źva
Sunrise Šabac
20.04.2024
Ma─Źva
:
Sunrise Šabac
20.04
Savacium
Tika-taka
20.04.2024
Savacium
:
Tika-taka
20.04
11:00
Trgova─Źki
Vojvoda Milenko
20.04.2024 11:00
Trgova─Źki
:
Vojvoda Milenko
20.04
10:00
Sirakovo
Sloga 1945
20.04.2024 10:00
Sirakovo
:
Sloga 1945

Košarka

20.04
Star
Kolubara LA 2003
20.04.2024
Star
:
Kolubara LA 2003
20.04
Bor Rtb
BKK Radni─Źki
20.04.2024
Bor Rtb
:
BKK Radni─Źki
20.04
Hercegovac
Proleter Naftagas
20.04.2024
Hercegovac
:
Proleter Naftagas
20.04
Klik
Mladost (SP)
20.04.2024
Klik
:
Mladost (SP)
20.04
Pirot
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024
Pirot
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
Borac Zemun
Loznica
20.04.2024
Borac Zemun
:
Loznica
20.04
Beko
Morava
20.04.2024
Beko
:
Morava
20.04
Ratnici
OKK Junior
20.04.2024
Ratnici
:
OKK Junior
20.04
Marinos
Bin
20.04.2024
Marinos
:
Bin
20.04
Topli─Źanin
Niš
20.04.2024
Topli─Źanin
:
Niš
20.04
Knja┼żevac 1950
Panteri
20.04.2024
Knja┼żevac 1950
:
Panteri
20.04
Trijumf
Dimitrovgrad
20.04.2024
Trijumf
:
Dimitrovgrad
20.04
Jablanica
Konstantin
20.04.2024
Jablanica
:
Konstantin
20.04
Borac 016
Napredak
20.04.2024
Borac 016
:
Napredak
20.04
Breg 013
Petrovgrad
20.04.2024
Breg 013
:
Petrovgrad
20.04
Hajduk
Topola
20.04.2024
Hajduk
:
Topola
20.04
Radni─Źki
Nova Pazova
20.04.2024
Radni─Źki
:
Nova Pazova
20.04
Srem
Dunav 2014
20.04.2024
Srem
:
Dunav 2014
20.04
Sloven
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024
Sloven
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
Vrbas
Podrinje
20.04.2024
Vrbas
:
Podrinje
20.04
Stara Pazova
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
20.04.2024
Stara Pazova
:
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
20.04
Akademik
I Came To Play
20.04.2024
Akademik
:
I Came To Play
20.04
14:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Sloga
20.04.2024 14:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
:
Sloga

Odbojka

20.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan EFBET
20.04.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Partizan EFBET

Rukomet

20.04
19:00
Metaloplastika
Partizan
20.04.2024 19:00
Metaloplastika
:
Partizan
20.04
RA Dinamo
PIK Prigrevica
20.04.2024
RA Dinamo
:
PIK Prigrevica
20.04
Mladost
Dalmatinac
20.04.2024
Mladost
:
Dalmatinac
20.04
Senta
Radni─Źki 1958
20.04.2024
Senta
:
Radni─Źki 1958
20.04
Dolovo
Putinci
20.04.2024
Dolovo
:
Putinci
20.04
Sombor
Budu─çnost
20.04.2024
Sombor
:
Budu─çnost
20.04
Ruma
Crepaja
20.04.2024
Ruma
:
Crepaja
20.04
Jugovi─ç 2
Radni─Źki
20.04.2024
Jugovi─ç 2
:
Radni─Źki
20.04
19:00
Jagodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04.2024 19:00
Jagodina
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.04
Vojvodina
SPD Radni─Źki
20.04.2024
Vojvodina
:
SPD Radni─Źki
20.04
Napredak 12
Mladost
20.04.2024
Napredak 12
:
Mladost
20.04
Naisa
Bekament BB
20.04.2024
Naisa
:
Bekament BB
20.04
18:00
Temerin
Radni─Źki BG
20.04.2024 18:00
Temerin
:
Radni─Źki BG
20.04
16:30
Srem (SM)
Kikinda
20.04.2024 16:30
Srem (SM)
:
Kikinda
20.04
19:00
Metalac 2015
Topli─Źanin
20.04.2024 19:00
Metalac 2015
:
Topli─Źanin

Vaterpolo

20.04
Novi Beograd
BVK Crvena zvezda
20.04.2024
Novi Beograd
:
BVK Crvena zvezda
20.04
NBG Vukovi
Šabac Eliksir
20.04.2024
NBG Vukovi
:
Šabac Eliksir
20.04
Partizan
SPD Radni─Źki
20.04.2024
Partizan
:
SPD Radni─Źki

Futsal

20.04
Hram
SAS
20.04.2024
Hram
:
SAS
20.04
Ekonomist
Ivanjica
20.04.2024
Ekonomist
:
Ivanjica
20.04
Kraljevi─çevo
Be─Źej 2003
20.04.2024
Kraljevi─çevo
:
Be─Źej 2003
20.04
Forum
Omladinac
20.04.2024
Forum
:
Omladinac
20.04
Tisa
Full Feel
20.04.2024
Tisa
:
Full Feel
20.04
Jagodina
Pirot
20.04.2024
Jagodina
:
Pirot
20.04
Radnik
Jastrebac
20.04.2024
Radnik
:
Jastrebac
20.04
Babušnica 2011
As
20.04.2024
Babušnica 2011
:
As
20.04
Timakum
Kopaonik
20.04.2024
Timakum
:
Kopaonik
20.04
Bor
Rasadnik
20.04.2024
Bor
:
Rasadnik

Stoni tenis

20.04
16:00
Prva Petoletka
Aran─Ĺelovac
20.04.2024 16:00
Prva Petoletka
:
Aran─Ĺelovac
20.04
12:00
Leposavi─ç