XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
24 utakmica za dan Utorak, 2 April 2024


Fudbal

02.04
18:30
Vojvodina
Čukarički
1
1
02.04.2024 18:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Čukarički
02.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
TSC
3
4
02.04.2024 16:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 4
TSC
02.04
19:00
Železničar
Radnik
3
1
02.04.2024 19:00
Železničar
3 : 1
Radnik
02.04
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (NB)
2
0
02.04.2024 18:00
Metalac
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
02.04
18:00
GFK Sloboda
GFK Dubočica
1
0
02.04.2024 18:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
02.04
20:45
Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
1
0
02.04.2024 20:45
Bournemouth
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
02.04
20:45
Burnley
Wolverhampton
1
1
02.04.2024 20:45
Burnley
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
02.04
20:30
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
3
1
02.04.2024 20:30
Nottingham Forest
3 : 1
Fulham
02.04
21:15
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
02.04.2024 21:15
West Ham United
1 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
02.04
20:30
Newcastle United
Everton
1
1
02.04.2024 20:30
Newcastle United
1 : 1
Everton
02.04
13:00
Sport Klub 99
Borac 1926
5
0
02.04.2024 13:00
Sport Klub 99
5 : 0
Borac 1926
02.04
14:00
VoŔini klinci
CFK
4
1
02.04.2024 14:00
VoŔini klinci
4 : 1
CFK
02.04
17:00
Tomislavci
Mladost
3
3
02.04.2024 17:00
Tomislavci
3 : 3
Mladost
02.04
17:09
Feniks
Mačva 1929
5
0
02.04.2024 17:09
Feniks
5 : 0
Mačva 1929

KoŔarka

02.04
16:30
OKK Beograd
Spartak
66
90
02.04.2024 16:30
OKK Beograd
66 : 90
Spartak
02.04
17:00
Joker
Zlatibor Gold gondola
77
85
02.04.2024 17:00
Joker
77 : 85
Zlatibor Gold gondola
02.04
20:00
Marinos
Topličanin
92
100
02.04.2024 20:00
Marinos
92 : 100
Topličanin

Odbojka

02.04
20:00
Topličanin
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
02.04.2024 20:00
Topličanin
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
02.04
17:00
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
Kikinda 0230
3
1
02.04.2024 17:00
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
3 : 1
Kikinda 0230
02.04
19:00
Viner
Timok 2
3
0
02.04.2024 19:00
Viner
3 : 0
Timok 2

Rukomet

02.04
20:30
Železničar 2
Gradnulica
40
32
02.04.2024 20:30
Železničar 2
40 : 32
Gradnulica

Vaterpolo

02.04
19:45
Novi Beograd
Pro Recco
14
15
02.04.2024 19:45
Novi Beograd
14 : 15
Pro Recco
02.04
19:00
Jadran ST
CN Marseille
12
14
02.04.2024 19:00
Jadran ST
12 : 14
CN Marseille

Futsal

02.04
22:15
Crvena zvezda
Student
8
7
02.04.2024 22:15
Crvena zvezda
8 : 7
Student