XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
49 utakmica za dan Petak, 5 April 2024


Fudbal

05.04
13:00
Studentski grad
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
0
05.04.2024 13:00
Studentski grad
1 : 0
Ušće Novi Beograd
05.04
17:00
BSK
Željezničar
4
1
05.04.2024 17:00
BSK
4 : 1
Željezničar
05.04
21:00
Lille
Olympique de Marseille
3
1
05.04.2024 21:00
Lille
3 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
05.04
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
1
1
05.04.2024 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 1
Werder Bremen
05.04
20:45
Salernitana
Sassuolo
2
2
05.04.2024 20:45
Salernitana
2 : 2
Sassuolo
05.04
10:00
TSC
Petar Puača
17
1
05.04.2024 10:00
TSC
17 : 1
Petar Puača
05.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Takovo
2
0
05.04.2024 16:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 0
Takovo
05.04
13:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
05.04.2024 13:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
05.04
16:30
Šumadija (T)
Morava (VP)
2
2
05.04.2024 16:30
Šumadija (T)
2 : 2
Morava (VP)
05.04
16:00
Jasenica 2017
Sloga 1924
5
1
05.04.2024 16:00
Jasenica 2017
5 : 1
Sloga 1924
05.04
18:28
Brodarac
Kolubara
0
2
05.04.2024 18:28
Brodarac
0 : 2
Kolubara
05.04
14:30
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
6
0
05.04.2024 14:30
Jedinstvo 2017
6 : 0
Tutin
05.04
19:30
OFK Vršac
Budućnost
7
1
05.04.2024 19:30
OFK Vršac
7 : 1
Budućnost
05.04
17:00
Zadrugar
Borac
3
2
05.04.2024 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Borac
05.04
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Radnički
2
0
05.04.2024 17:00
OFK Odžaci
2 : 0
Radnički
05.04
17:00
Polet
BSK
4
0
05.04.2024 17:00
Polet
4 : 0
BSK
05.04
17:00
Omladinac
Kula
2
7
05.04.2024 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 7
Kula
05.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Tvrđava
4
0
05.04.2024 17:00
Tekstilac
4 : 0
Tvrđava

Košarka

05.04
19:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
80
82
05.04.2024 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko
80 : 82
Anadolu Efes
05.04
20:30
Real Madrid
Baskonia
91
95
05.04.2024 20:30
Real Madrid
91 : 95
Baskonia
05.04
20:30
Bayern Munich
Panathinaikos
75
82
05.04.2024 20:30
Bayern Munich
75 : 82
Panathinaikos
05.04
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani
Virtus Segafredo
90
75
05.04.2024 20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani
90 : 75
Virtus Segafredo
05.04
20:00
SC Derby
Budućnost VOLI
80
93
05.04.2024 20:00
SC Derby
80 : 93
Budućnost VOLI
05.04
18:00
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
72
97
05.04.2024 18:00
Cibona
72 : 97
Cedevita Olimpija
05.04
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Sloboda
95
89
05.04.2024 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
95 : 89
Sloboda
05.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Spartak
66
89
05.04.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
66 : 89
Spartak
05.04
19:00
Vrbas
Dunav 2014
67
70
05.04.2024 19:00
Vrbas
67 : 70
Dunav 2014
05.04
20:30
Akademik
Podrinje
102
70
05.04.2024 20:30
Akademik
102 : 70
Podrinje
05.04
19:30
OKK Sokobanja
Rtanj
91
80
05.04.2024 19:30
OKK Sokobanja
91 : 80
Rtanj
05.04
17:30
Mega MIS
Konstantin
113
55
05.04.2024 17:30
Mega MIS
113 : 55
Konstantin

Odbojka

05.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Karađorđe
3
2
05.04.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Karađorđe
1:0
05.04
19:00
SPD Radnički
Partizan EFBET
2
3
05.04.2024 19:00
SPD Radnički
2 : 3
Partizan EFBET
0:1
05.04
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Železničar
3
0
05.04.2024 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 0
Železničar
05.04
19:00
Leskovac 98
Beograd
3
1
05.04.2024 19:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 1
Beograd
05.04
20:00
Napredak 037
Panda
3
1
05.04.2024 20:00
Napredak 037
3 : 1
Panda
05.04
20:45
Štrand Volej 2
Blok aut
3
0
05.04.2024 20:45
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 0
Blok aut

Rukomet

05.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Vranje 1957
34
27
05.04.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda Primobet
34 : 27
Vranje 1957
05.04
17:00
Vrbas Petrol
SU Lavovi
35
27
05.04.2024 17:00
Vrbas Petrol
35 : 27
SU Lavovi
05.04
20:00
Žitorađa
Kuršumlija
32
38
05.04.2024 20:00
Žitorađa
32 : 38
Kuršumlija
05.04
18:30
Požarevac
Rudar
27
27
05.04.2024 18:30
Požarevac
27 : 27
Rudar

Futsal

05.04
19:00
RB
Kareli
10
5
05.04.2024 19:00
RB
10 : 5
Kareli
05.04
19:00
Margus
PP 192
4
7
05.04.2024 19:00
Margus
4 : 7
PP 192
05.04
19:00
Zlatibor
Bajina Bašta
6
4
05.04.2024 19:00
Zlatibor
6 : 4
Bajina Bašta
05.04
19:00
MB Namenska
Zlatar 033
3
0
05.04.2024 19:00
MB Namenska
3 : 0
Zlatar 033
05.04
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Euro-lider
8
2
05.04.2024 19:00
Metalac Kolorado
8 : 2
Euro-lider
05.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Midžor 192
1
4
05.04.2024 19:00
Jastrebac
1 : 4
Midžor 192
05.04
21:00
As
Dolap
6
5
05.04.2024 21:00
As
6 : 5
Dolap
05.04
21:15
Više od igre
Karađorđe 2015
4
3
05.04.2024 21:15
Više od igre
4 : 3
Karađorđe 2015

Stoni tenis

05.04
19:00
Brana Paunović 2
Jedinstvo 2016
4
0
05.04.2024 19:00
Brana Paunović 2
4 : 0
Jedinstvo 2016