XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
28 utakmica za dan Utorak, 9 April 2024


Fudbal

09.04
18:00
Dečić
Budućnost
1
1
09.04.2024 18:00
Dečić
1 : 1
Budućnost
09.04
21:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
2
2
09.04.2024 21:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
FC Bayern München
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
3
3
09.04.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
3 : 3
Manchester City
09.04
11:00
Knez 2022
Vlasina
1
0
09.04.2024 11:00
Knez 2022
1 : 0
Vlasina
09.04
17:00
ŽSK
OFK Bečej 1918
4
4
09.04.2024 17:00
ŽSK
4 : 4
OFK Bečej 1918
09.04
15:00
Timočanin
OFK Radnički
3
0
09.04.2024 15:00
Timočanin
3 : 0
OFK Radnički
09.04
16:00
Napredak 1929
Car Konstantin
3
2
09.04.2024 16:00
Napredak 1929
3 : 2
Car Konstantin
09.04
09:30
Sofeks
Petar Puača
3
2
09.04.2024 09:30
Sofeks
3 : 2
Petar Puača
09.04
19:45
Kristal 2018
Ratar
12
0
09.04.2024 19:45
Kristal 2018
12 : 0
Ratar
09.04
12:00
Budućnost
Radnički (P)
09.04.2024 12:00
Budućnost
:
Radnički (P)
09.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Moskva
2
1
09.04.2024 15:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Moskva

Košarka

09.04
18:00
Kansai Helios
Spartak Office Shoes
71
84
09.04.2024 18:00
Kansai Helios
71 : 84
Spartak Office Shoes
09.04
20:00
Podgorica
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
113
89
09.04.2024 20:00
Podgorica
113 : 89
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
09.04
21:00
Sloven
Nova Pazova
97
81
09.04.2024 21:00
Sloven
97 : 81
Nova Pazova
09.04
21:30
Eko Sport
Zvezdara
93
54
09.04.2024 21:30
Eko Sport
93 : 54
Zvezdara
09.04
15:30
Mladost
Dynamic VIP PAY
90
72
09.04.2024 15:30
Mladost
90 : 72
Dynamic VIP PAY
09.04
18:30
Partizan
Mega MIS
81
80
09.04.2024 18:30
Partizan
81 : 80
Mega MIS

Odbojka

09.04
20:30
Proleter
Vojvodina 2
3
1
09.04.2024 20:30
Proleter
3 : 1
Vojvodina 2
09.04
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
09.04.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
1:0
09.04
19:00
TENT
Železničar
3
0
09.04.2024 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Železničar
1:0
09.04
18:00
Vranje
Desetka
2
3
09.04.2024 18:00
Vranje
2 : 3
Desetka
09.04
21:00
Lotus
Tehničar
3
0
09.04.2024 21:00
Lotus
3 : 0
Tehničar
09.04
15:00
Novi Pazar
Tara
09.04.2024 15:00
Novi Pazar
:
Tara
09.04
20:15
Gimnazijalac
Sloboda S
3
1
09.04.2024 20:15
Gimnazijalac
3 : 1
Sloboda S
09.04
21:15
Omladinac 2
Srem 2
2
3
09.04.2024 21:15
Omladinac 2
2 : 3
Srem 2

Rukomet

09.04
20:00
Mladenovac
Novi Beograd
09.04.2024 20:00
Mladenovac
:
Novi Beograd

Futsal

09.04
19:00
Alas 2023
Kopaonik
09.04.2024 19:00
Alas 2023
:
Kopaonik

Stoni tenis

09.04
18:00
Vršac
Crvena Zvezda
4
3
09.04.2024 18:00
Vršac
4 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
1:0