XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
46 utakmica za dan Petak, 12 April 2024


Fudbal

12.04
16:00
Trayal
Žitorađa
4
2
12.04.2024 16:00
Trayal
4 : 2
Žitorađa
12.04
16:00
BASK TEK
Studentski grad
4
1
12.04.2024 16:00
BASK TEK
4 : 1
Studentski grad
12.04
14:00
Torlak
Brodarac
1
1
12.04.2024 14:00
Torlak
1 : 1
Brodarac
12.04
16:30
ŽeljuŔa
Gnjilan
12.04.2024 16:30
ŽeljuŔa
:
Gnjilan
12.04
15:30
Tuzla City
Å iroki Brijeg
3
1
12.04.2024 15:30
Tuzla City
3 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
12.04
20:30
Borac
Sloga
1
0
12.04.2024 20:30
Borac
1 : 0
Sloga
12.04
21:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
12.04
21:00
Metz
Lens
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00
Metz
2 : 1
Lens
12.04
20:30
Augsburg
Union Berlin
2
0
12.04.2024 20:30
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
12.04
20:45
Lazio
Salernitana
4
1
12.04.2024 20:45
Lazio
4 : 1
Salernitana
12.04
17:00
Studentski Grad
Bežanija
3
0
12.04.2024 17:00
Studentski Grad
3 : 0
Bežanija
12.04
16:00
Rad
Beograd Karaburma
8
0
12.04.2024 16:00
Rad
8 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
12.04
19:45
Sloga
Spektar
0
2
12.04.2024 19:45
Sloga
0 : 2
Spektar
12.04
16:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Mačva 1929
2
8
12.04.2024 16:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
2 : 8
Mačva 1929
12.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Zadrugar
6
2
12.04.2024 17:00
Tekstilac
6 : 2
Zadrugar
12.04
17:00
Tvrđava
Omladinac
4
4
12.04.2024 17:00
Tvrđava
4 : 4
Omladinac
12.04
17:00
Kula
Polet
2
3
12.04.2024 17:00
Kula
2 : 3
Polet
12.04
17:00
BSK
OFK Odžaci
5
1
12.04.2024 17:00
BSK
5 : 1
OFK Odžaci
12.04
17:00
Radnički
Borac
1
5
12.04.2024 17:00
Radnički
1 : 5
Borac

KoŔarka

12.04
20:15
Olympiacos
Fenerbahce Beko
84
81
12.04.2024 20:15
Olympiacos
84 : 81
Fenerbahce Beko
12.04
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Valencia
79
66
12.04.2024 20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
79 : 66
Valencia
12.04
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Baskonia
91
95
12.04.2024 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
91 : 95
Baskonia
12.04
21:00
LDLC Asvel
Barcelona
76
72
12.04.2024 21:00
LDLC Asvel
76 : 72
Barcelona
12.04
19:30
Mladost MaxBet
Spartak
82
79
12.04.2024 19:30
Mladost MaxBet
82 : 79
Spartak
12.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
VrŔac
90
103
12.04.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
90 : 103
VrŔac
12.04
17:00
SPD Radnički
Zlatibor Gold gondola
72
55
12.04.2024 17:00
SPD Radnički
72 : 55
Zlatibor Gold gondola
12.04
17:00
Joker
OKK Novi Pazar
90
79
12.04.2024 17:00
Joker
90 : 79
OKK Novi Pazar
12.04
20:00
Morava
Star
68
119
12.04.2024 20:00
Morava
68 : 119
Star
12.04
19:00
Radnik
Beko
90
89
12.04.2024 19:00
Radnik
90 : 89
Beko
12.04
18:30
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
77
85
12.04.2024 18:30
Dimitrovgrad
77 : 85
Jablanica
12.04
16:30
Bin
Topličanin
61
79
12.04.2024 16:30
Bin
61 : 79
Topličanin
12.04
20:30
Duga
Crvena zvezda mts
38
91
12.04.2024 20:30
Duga
38 : 91
Crvena zvezda mts

Odbojka

12.04
17:00
NiÅ”
Novi Pazar
3
0
12.04.2024 17:00
NiÅ”
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
1:0
12.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
12.04.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
0:2
12.04
19:00
Železničar
TENT
3
0
12.04.2024 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
TENT
1:1

Rukomet

12.04
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Slavija
36
21
12.04.2024 19:00
Potisje Pleteks
36 : 21
Slavija
12.04
20:30
Jugović 2
Zrenjanin
42
34
12.04.2024 20:30
Jugović 2
42 : 34
Zrenjanin
12.04
20:45
Srbobran
Grafičar
40
21
12.04.2024 20:45
Srbobran
40 : 21
Grafičar
12.04
21:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Partizan 2
29
29
12.04.2024 21:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
29 : 29
Partizan 2
12.04
20:00
Rudar
Nemanjić
31
34
12.04.2024 20:00
Rudar
31 : 34
Nemanjić

Vaterpolo

12.04
21:30
Beograd
Banjica
16
13
12.04.2024 21:30
Beograd
16 : 13
Banjica

Futsal

12.04
20:00
Omladinac
Tisa
5
3
12.04.2024 20:00
Omladinac
5 : 3
Tisa
12.04
20:30
Karađorđe 2015
RaŔka
6
2
12.04.2024 20:30
Karađorđe 2015
6 : 2
RaŔka

Stoni tenis

12.04
19:00
Jedinstvo 2016
Omladinac 2 2016
3
4
12.04.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo 2016
3 : 4
Omladinac 2 2016
12.04
19:00
Udarnik 2015
Pobednik 012
0
4
12.04.2024 19:00
Udarnik 2015
0 : 4
Pobednik 012
12.04
19:00
Brana Paunović 2
Melnica 2
2
4
12.04.2024 19:00
Brana Paunović 2
2 : 4
Melnica 2