XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 18 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
18.11.2022 18:00
Mačva
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
18.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
2 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.11.2022 09:30
Železničar
0 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
18.11.2022 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 1
DIF
Beograd
18.11.2022 13:00
Bežanija
3 : 1
DIF
Budućnost
Valjevo
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
18.11.2022 13:30
Budućnost
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Voždovac
Beograd
7 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.11.2022 09:15
Voždovac
7 : 1
Kolubara

Košarka

Dunav 2014
Apatin
62 : 85
Topola
Bačka Topola
18.11.2022 21:00
Dunav 2014
62 : 85
Topola
Vrbas
Vrbas
70 : 69
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
18.11.2022 19:00
Vrbas
70 : 69
Srem
Eko Sport
Beograd
63 : 76
Bkk Radnički
Beograd
18.11.2022 20:20
Eko Sport
63 : 76
Bkk Radnički
Loznica
Loznica
89 : 58
Student
Bajina Bašta
18.11.2022 19:30
Loznica
89 : 58
Student
Marinos
Niš
77 : 51
OKK Junior
Niš
18.11.2022 20:30
Marinos
77 : 51
OKK Junior
Niš
Niš
87 : 68
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
18.11.2022 19:20
Niš
87 : 68
OKK Vlasotince
Radan
Lebane
77 : 63
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
18.11.2022 20:00
Radan
77 : 63
Knjaževac 1950
Bor
Bor
105 : 74
Jablanica
Medveđa
18.11.2022 18:30
Bor
105 : 74
Jablanica
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
85 : 60
OKK KV
Kraljevo
18.11.2022 20:00
Prva Petoletka
85 : 60
OKK KV
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
107 : 77
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
18.11.2022 18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
107 : 77
Panathinaikos OPAP
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
71 : 62
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
18.11.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
71 : 62
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
79 : 74
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.11.2022 19:00
AS Monaco Basket
79 : 74
Cazoo Baskonia
Partizan NIS
Beograd
96 : 88
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
18.11.2022 20:30
Partizan NIS
96 : 88
Maccabi Playtika
FMP Meridian
Železnik
101 : 97
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
18.11.2022 18:00
FMP Meridian
101 : 97
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
SC Derby
Podgorica
93 : 84
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
18.11.2022 20:00
SC Derby
93 : 84
Borac Mozzart
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
98 : 77
Vršac
Vršac
18.11.2022 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
98 : 77
Vršac
Tamiš
Pančevo
60 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.11.2022 18:00
Tamiš
60 : 80
Vojvodina

Odbojka

Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
18.11.2022 20:00
Bavanište
1 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
18.11.2022 19:00
Spartak
0 : 3
Ub
Valjevo
Valjevo
2 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
18.11.2022 00:00
Valjevo
2 : 3
Zlatibor
Klek
Klek
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
18.11.2022 16:00
Klek
0 : 3
Beograd
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
2 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
18.11.2022 19:00
Srbijanka 014
2 : 3
Lazarevac

Rukomet

Topličanin
Prokuplje
29 : 32
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
18.11.2022 20:00
Topličanin
29 : 32
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
35 : 34
Rtanj
Boljevac
18.11.2022 19:30
Sloga (PM)
35 : 34
Rtanj
Morava
Vladičin Han
26 : 39
Mladost
Kuršumlija
18.11.2022 19:00
Morava
26 : 39
Mladost
Jadran
Feketić
27 : 24
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
18.11.2022 20:00
Jadran
27 : 24
Petrovaradin

Vaterpolo

Budva BR
Budva
14 : 11
Nais
Niš
18.11.2022 16:20
Budva BR
14 : 11
Nais
Medveščak
Zagreb
8 : 23
Primorje EB
Rijeka
18.11.2022 16:40
Medveščak
8 : 23
Primorje EB
VA Cattaro
Kotor
11 : 15
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
18.11.2022 18:10
VA Cattaro
11 : 15
NBG Vukovi
Proleter
Zrenjanin
12 : 13
OVK POŠK
Split
18.11.2022 18:20
Proleter
12 : 13
OVK POŠK
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19 : 7
Zadar 1952
Zadar
18.11.2022 20:00
Vojvodina
19 : 7
Zadar 1952
KPK
Korčula
5 : 15
Valis
Valjevo
18.11.2022 20:00
KPK
5 : 15
Valis
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30 : 1
Vračar
Beograd
18.11.2022 21:00
Crvena zvezda
30 : 1
Vračar

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
18.11.2022 19:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Winter sport
Niš
3 : 3
SU Banjica 011
Beograd
18.11.2022 19:00
Winter sport
3 : 3
SU Banjica 011
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
4 : 4
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
18.11.2022 21:00
Aranđelovac
4 : 4
Bajina Bašta
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Rosulja
Vlasotince
18.11.2022 19:00
Jagodina
1 : 1
Rosulja
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
1 : 7
Pirgos
Pirot
18.11.2022 18:30
Zadrugar 2017
1 : 7
Pirgos
SU Margus
Donja Livadica
6 : 4
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
18.11.2022 21:00
SU Margus
6 : 4
Karađorđe 2015
Midžor 192
Pirot
5 : 4
Pčinja
Trgovište
18.11.2022 21:00
Midžor 192
5 : 4
Pčinja
As
Bujanovac
4 : 0
Dolap
Prokuplje
18.11.2022 20:30
As
4 : 0
Dolap
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
6 : 3
Polet
Jablanica
18.11.2022 18:00
OFK Rtanj
6 : 3
Polet
Malinik
Podgorac
3 : 1
Crna strela
Boljevac
18.11.2022 18:30
Malinik
3 : 1
Crna strela
Doktori
Bogovina naselje
7 : 0
Jang Bojs
Bačevica
18.11.2022 19:00
Doktori
7 : 0
Jang Bojs
Zlatni karaš
Bogovina selo
1 : 5
Žute ose
Osnić
18.11.2022 19:30
Zlatni karaš
1 : 5
Žute ose