XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 31 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Poljska
0 : 2
Argentina
30.11.2022 20:00
Poljska
0 : 2
Argentina
Saudijska Arabija
1 : 2
Meksiko
30.11.2022 20:00
Saudijska Arabija
1 : 2
Meksiko
Tunis
1 : 0
Francuska
30.11.2022 16:00
Tunis
1 : 0
Francuska
Australija
1 : 0
Danska
30.11.2022 16:00
Australija
1 : 0
Danska
Fenix
Šabac
1 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
30.11.2022 20:00
Fenix
1 : 1
Sunrise Šabac

Košarka

Prometey
Slobozhanske
105 : 106
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
30.11.2022 18:00
Prometey
105 : 106
Ratiopharm Ulm
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
95 : 80
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cluj-Napoca
30.11.2022 18:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
95 : 80
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
104 : 98
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
30.11.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis
104 : 98
Cedevita Olimpija
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
75 : 72
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
30.11.2022 20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
75 : 72
Gran Canaria
Paris Basketball
Paris
87 : 84
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
30.11.2022 20:30
Paris Basketball
87 : 84
Veolia Hamburg Towers
London Lions
London
97 : 80
Slask
Wroclaw
30.11.2022 20:30
London Lions
97 : 80
Slask
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
69 : 79
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
30.11.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
69 : 79
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Zagreb
Zagreb
61 : 57
Montana 2003
Montana
30.11.2022 17:30
Zagreb
61 : 57
Montana 2003
RMU Banovići
Banovići
56 : 77
Duga
Šabac
30.11.2022 19:00
RMU Banovići
56 : 77
Duga
Budućnost
Podgorica
20 : 0
Play Off
Sarajevo
30.11.2022
Budućnost
20 : 0
Play Off
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
30.11.2022
Lavovi
Brčko
30.11.2022
Nikšić 1995
:
Lavovi
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
70 : 68
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
30.11.2022 16:30
Vojvodina 021
70 : 68
Cinkarna Celje
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
83 : 96
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.11.2022 19:30
Vrbas Medela
83 : 96
Crvena zvezda

Odbojka

Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 0
Spartak 2
Subotica
30.11.2022 18:45
Win Volley
3 : 0
Spartak 2
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
30.11.2022 20:45
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 1
Partizan

Rukomet

Kikinda
Kikinda
23 : 30
Partizan
Beograd
30.11.2022 18:00
Kikinda
23 : 30
Partizan
Dinamo
Pančevo
40 : 23
Rudar
Kostolac
30.11.2022 19:30
Dinamo
40 : 23
Rudar
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
43 : 22
Karađorđe
Topola
30.11.2022 20:00
Zlatar
43 : 22
Karađorđe
Ruma
Ruma
27 : 27
Putinci
Putinci
30.11.2022 20:00
Ruma
27 : 27
Putinci
Bane
Raška
26 : 29
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
30.11.2022 19:00
Bane
26 : 29
Trepča
Metalac 2
Kraljevo
23 : 25
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
30.11.2022 21:00
Metalac 2
23 : 25
Omladinac
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
33 : 26
Železničar
Inđija
30.11.2022 18:00
Bekament BB
33 : 26
Železničar

Vaterpolo

Astralpool Sabadell
Sabadell
9 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
30.11.2022 19:00
Astralpool Sabadell
9 : 9
Spandau 04
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
14 : 9
CN Marseille
Marseille
30.11.2022 19:00
Jug AO
14 : 9
CN Marseille
Novi Beograd
Beograd
17 : 9
Genesys OSC Budapest
Budapest
30.11.2022 19:45
Novi Beograd
17 : 9
Genesys OSC Budapest
AN Brescia
Brescia
8 : 4
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
30.11.2022 20:30
AN Brescia
8 : 4
FTC Telekom Budapest