XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 31 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 22 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Argentina
1 : 2
Saudijska Arabija
22.11.2022 11:00
Argentina
1 : 2
Saudijska Arabija
Meksiko
0 : 0
Poljska
22.11.2022 17:00
Meksiko
0 : 0
Poljska
Danska
0 : 0
Tunis
22.11.2022 14:00
Danska
0 : 0
Tunis
Francuska
4 : 1
Australija
22.11.2022 20:00
Francuska
4 : 1
Australija

Košarka

AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
93 : 96
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
22.11.2022 19:00
AS Monaco Basket
93 : 96
Fenerbahce Beko
Alba Berlin
Berlin
84 : 88
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
22.11.2022 20:00
Alba Berlin
84 : 88
Crvena zvezda mts
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
90 : 84
Olympiacos
Piraeus
22.11.2022 20:05
Maccabi Playtika
90 : 84
Olympiacos
Valencia
Valencia
73 : 80
Real Madrid
Madrid
22.11.2022 20:30
Valencia
73 : 80
Real Madrid
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
51 : 80
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
22.11.2022 20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
51 : 80
Anadolu Efes
Barcelona
Barcelona
79 : 68
Partizan NIS
Beograd
22.11.2022 20:45
Barcelona
79 : 68
Partizan NIS
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
74 : 71
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
22.11.2022 20:00
Umana Reyer Venice
74 : 71
Lietkabelis
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
80 : 89
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
22.11.2022 19:00
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
80 : 89
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
89 : 94
Prometey
Slobozhanske
22.11.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
89 : 94
Prometey
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
75 : 103
London Lions
London
22.11.2022 19:30
Veolia Hamburg Towers
75 : 103
London Lions
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
63 : 70
Sutjeska
Nikšić
22.11.2022 15:00
GGD Šenčur
63 : 70
Sutjeska
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
72 : 107
Helios Suns
Domžale
22.11.2022 18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
72 : 107
Helios Suns
Gorica
Velika Gorica
54 : 96
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
22.11.2022 21:00
Gorica
54 : 96
Borac WWIN

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
22.11.2022 19:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET

Rukomet

RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
30 : 32
BASK Soko
Beograd
22.11.2022 20:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
30 : 32
BASK Soko
Bane
Raška
37 : 20
Teki
Rača
22.11.2022 19:00
Bane
37 : 20
Teki

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
14 : 6
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
22.11.2022 21:15
Novi Beograd
14 : 6
NBG Vukovi
Nais
Niš
5 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.11.2022 20:00
Nais
5 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

RB
Valjevo
0 : 1
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
22.11.2022 19:30
RB
0 : 1
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Desetka
Obrenovac
3 : 4
Klub 33
Pančevo
22.11.2022 21:15
Desetka
3 : 4
Klub 33
Braća Nedić
Osečina
3 : 4
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
22.11.2022 21:00
Braća Nedić
3 : 4
Bezbednost 192
Zenon
Lajkovac
3 : 8
Flash
Valjevo
22.11.2022 21:30
Zenon
3 : 8
Flash
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
5 : 4
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
22.11.2022 19:30
Balkanski
5 : 4
Babušnica 2011
Jang Bojs
Bačevica
0 : 0
Zlatni karaš
Bogovina selo
22.11.2022 20:00
Jang Bojs
0 : 0
Zlatni karaš
Crna strela
Boljevac
0 : 8
Doktori
Bogovina naselje
22.11.2022 20:30
Crna strela
0 : 8
Doktori
Polet
Jablanica
1 : 5
Malinik
Podgorac
22.11.2022 21:00
Polet
1 : 5
Malinik
Radnik
Mirovo
2 : 3
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
22.11.2022 21:30
Radnik
2 : 3
OFK Rtanj