XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 28 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 16 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Dinamo Jug SU
Vranje
0 : 3
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
16.11.2022
Dinamo Jug SU
0 : 3
OFK Topličanin
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
16.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
16.11.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
16.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
5 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
16.11.2022 14:00
Mladost (L)
5 : 0
Kiker
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 3
Rad
Beograd
16.11.2022 11:00
Teleoptik
4 : 3
Rad
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
16.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
0 : 1
TSC
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
16.11.2022 13:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 2
Partizan
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 2
OLE
Borča
16.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 2
OLE
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
16.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
0 : 3
Čukarički
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
16.11.2022 20:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Srem

Košarka

Radnički
Obrenovac
75 : 89
Torlak
Beograd
16.11.2022 22:00
Radnički
75 : 89
Torlak
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
72 : 83
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
16.11.2022 20:00
Sloga (D)
72 : 83
Smederevo 1953
Montana 2003
Montana
20 : 0
Play Off
Sarajevo
16.11.2022 00:00
Montana 2003
20 : 0
Play Off
Duga
Šabac
55 : 79
Budućnost
Podgorica
16.11.2022 18:00
Duga
55 : 79
Budućnost
Zagreb
Zagreb
74 : 38
RMU Banovići
Banovići
16.11.2022 17:30
Zagreb
74 : 38
RMU Banovići
Orlovi
Banja Luka
78 : 62
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
16.11.2022 18:00
Orlovi
78 : 62
Nikšić 1995
Lavovi
Brčko
48 : 72
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
16.11.2022 19:00
Lavovi
48 : 72
Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

Panda
Vranje
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
16.11.2022 21:00
Panda
3 : 0
Desetka

Rukomet

Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
35 : 32
Titel
Titel
16.11.2022 21:00
Srem (SM)
35 : 32
Titel

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16 : 4
Nais
Niš
16.11.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
16 : 4
Nais
Valis
Valjevo
18 : 9
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
16.11.2022 19:00
Valis
18 : 9
NBG Vukovi
CN Marseille
Marseille
10 : 10
Genesys OSC Budapest
Budapest
16.11.2022 20:00
CN Marseille
10 : 10
Genesys OSC Budapest

Futsal

Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
7 : 2
Bečej 2003
Bečej
16.11.2022 18:30
Loznica Grad 2018
7 : 2
Bečej 2003

Hokej

LedX Celje
Celje
16.11.2022
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
16.11.2022
LedX Celje
:
Team Croatia Select
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
16.11.2022
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
16.11.2022
SŽ Olimpija
:
Slavija Junior
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
16.11.2022
Maribor
Maribor
16.11.2022
Hidria Jesenice
:
Maribor
Triglav
Kranj
16.11.2022
Select Team BG
Beograd
16.11.2022
Triglav
:
Select Team BG