29.11
16:00
Holandija
Katar
2
0
|
29.11.2022 16:00 | Holandija | 2 : 0 | Katar | |||||
29.11
16:00
Ekvador
Senegal
1
2
|
29.11.2022 16:00 | Ekvador | 1 : 2 | Senegal |
29.11
20:00
Vels
Engleska
0
3
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Vels | 0 : 3 | Engleska | |||||
29.11
20:00
Iran
SAD
0
1
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Iran | 0 : 1 | SAD |
29.11
Dinamo Jug SU
Real
0
2
|
29.11.2022 | Dinamo Jug SU | 0 : 2 | Real |
29.11
13:30
Radnički (Z)
Kabel
2
1
|
29.11.2022 13:30 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 1 | Kabel |
29.11
20:30
Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer Venice
60
80
|
29.11.2022 20:30 | Germani Brescia | 60 : 80 | Umana Reyer Venice | |||||
29.11
20:15
Joventut
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
80
85
|
29.11.2022 20:15 | Joventut | 80 : 85 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket |
29.11
18:30
Promitheas Patras
Turk Telekom
83
98
|
29.11.2022 18:30 | Promitheas Patras | 83 : 98 | Turk Telekom | |||||
29.11
19:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Budućnost VOLI
64
70
|
29.11.2022 19:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 64 : 70 | Budućnost VOLI |
29.11
20:00
Crvenka
Karađorđevo
83
81
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Crvenka | 83 : 81 | Karađorđevo |
29.11
17:00
Zicer 2014
Stragari
78
56
|
29.11.2022 17:00 | Zicer 2014 | 78 : 56 | Stragari |
29.11
14:00
Actavis Academy
Play off
88
82
|
29.11.2022 14:00 | Actavis Academy | 88 : 82 | Play off |
29.11
18:00
Partizan EFBET
SPD Radnički
3
0
|
29.11.2022 18:00 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 0 | SPD Radnički |
29.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Dubočica 54
29
25
|
29.11.2022 19:00 | Vojvodina | 29 : 25 | Dubočica 54 |
29.11
16:45
Dinamo Tbilisi
Olympiacos CFP
9
21
|
29.11.2022 16:45 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 : 21 | Olympiacos CFP | |||||
29.11
19:00
NC Vouliagmeni
CNA Barceloneta
7
11
|
29.11.2022 19:00 | NC Vouliagmeni | 7 : 11 | CNA Barceloneta | |||||
29.11
19:00
Jadran ST
Pro Recco
9
13
|
29.11.2022 19:00 | Jadran ST | 9 : 13 | Pro Recco | |||||
29.11
20:30
SPD Radnički
Waspo 98 Hannover
13
12
|
29.11.2022 20:30 | SPD Radnički | 13 : 12 | Waspo 98 Hannover |
29.11
21:15
Klub 33
Intelektualac
2
4
|
29.11.2022 21:15 | Klub 33 | 2 : 4 | Intelektualac |
29.11
20:00
Malinik
Radnik
2
2
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Malinik | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
29.11
20:30
Doktori
Polet
2
1
|
29.11.2022 20:30 | Doktori | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.11
21:00
Zlatni karaš
Crna strela
5
0
|
29.11.2022 21:00 | Zlatni karaš | 5 : 0 | Crna strela | |||||
29.11
21:30
Žute ose
Jang Bojs
2
0
|
29.11.2022 21:30 | Žute ose | 2 : 0 | Jang Bojs |