XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 36 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

OFK Alakince
Alakince
3 : 3
Lugina
Preševo
02.11.2022 13:30
OFK Alakince
3 : 3
Lugina
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
02.11.2022 21:00
Chelsea
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
AC Milan
Milano
4 : 0
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
02.11.2022 21:00
AC Milan
4 : 0
Salzburg
Real Madrid
Madrid
5 : 1
Celtic
Glasgow
02.11.2022 18:45
Real Madrid
5 : 1
Celtic
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
0 : 4
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
02.11.2022 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 4
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
02.11.2022 21:00
Manchester City
3 : 1
Sevilla
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
02.11.2022 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
PSG
Paris
02.11.2022 21:00
Juventus
1 : 2
PSG
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
1 : 6
Benfica
Lisboa
02.11.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 6
Benfica
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
02.11.2022 19:00
Zemun
1 : 3
Kolubara
Proleter 1951
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
02.11.2022 10:00
Proleter 1951
0 : 3
Tisa Njerš
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
02.11.2022 10:00
Petar Puača
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
0 : 1
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
02.11.2022
Omladinac 2014
0 : 1
Radnički (V)
Dunav
Veliko selo
2 : 3
Železnik
Železnik
02.11.2022 14:30
Dunav
2 : 3
Železnik

Košarka

VEBA basket
Beograd
66 : 79
Zemun
Zemun
02.11.2022 21:30
VEBA basket
66 : 79
Zemun
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
65 : 69
Jablanica
Medveđa
02.11.2022 18:00
OKK Vlasotince
65 : 69
Jablanica
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
93 : 63
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
02.11.2022 18:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
93 : 63
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Paris Basketball
Paris
81 : 89
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
02.11.2022 20:30
Paris Basketball
81 : 89
Gran Canaria
Montana 2003
Montana
85 : 78
Duga
Šabac
02.11.2022 17:00
Montana 2003
85 : 78
Duga
Play Off
Sarajevo
0 : 20
Zagreb
Zagreb
02.11.2022 18:00
Play Off
0 : 20
Zagreb
Budućnost
Podgorica
86 : 60
RMU Banovići
Banovići
02.11.2022 18:00
Budućnost
86 : 60
RMU Banovići
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
115 : 52
Orlovi
Banja Luka
02.11.2022 19:00
Cinkarna Celje
115 : 52
Orlovi
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
105 : 39
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
02.11.2022 16:30
Vojvodina 021
105 : 39
Nikšić 1995

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
02.11.2022 17:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Ribnica
Kraljevo
02.11.2022 18:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
02.11.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
02.11.2022 20:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Vrbas
Borac 2
Starčevo
2 : 3
Vest
Šid
02.11.2022 20:00
Borac 2
2 : 3
Vest
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
02.11.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Inđija
Ub
Ub
3 : 1
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
02.11.2022 18:00
Ub
3 : 1
Srem (SM)
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 2
TENT
Obrenovac
02.11.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 2
TENT
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 3
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
02.11.2022 20:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
Partizan EFBET
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
02.11.2022 12:00
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 2

Vaterpolo

Dorćol
Beograd
14 : 11
Košutnjak
Beograd
02.11.2022 19:15
Dorćol
14 : 11
Košutnjak

Futsal

Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
3 : 6
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
02.11.2022 19:30
Kraljevićevo
3 : 6
Leteći Holandjanin
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
8 : 2
Konjic
Konjic
02.11.2022 21:00
Radnik MD Šop
8 : 2
Konjic