XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 31 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 8 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Bayern München
München
6 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
08.11.2022 20:30
Bayern München
6 : 1
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
08.11.2022 20:30
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
VfL Bochum
2 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
08.11.2022 20:30
VfL Bochum
2 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
08.11.2022 18:30
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
Cremonese
Cremona
0 : 0
Milan
Milano
08.11.2022 20:45
Cremonese
0 : 0
Milan
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
08.11.2022 18:30
Napoli
2 : 0
Empoli
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 1
Udinese
Udine
08.11.2022 18:30
Spezia
1 : 1
Udinese
Athletic Club
Bilbao
3 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
08.11.2022 20:00
Athletic Club
3 : 0
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
Elche
1 : 2
Girona FC
Girona
08.11.2022 19:00
Elche CF
1 : 2
Girona FC
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
08.11.2022 21:30
Osasuna
1 : 2
Barcelona
Tika-taka
Šabac
1 : 2
Savacium
Šabac
08.11.2022 15:00
Tika-taka
1 : 2
Savacium

Košarka

Vizura
Beograd
72 : 69
VEBA basket
Beograd
08.11.2022 14:20
Vizura
72 : 69
VEBA basket
Torlak
Beograd
90 : 98
Real
Surčin
08.11.2022 21:20
Torlak
90 : 98
Real
Borča
Beograd
72 : 79
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
08.11.2022 20:50
Borča
72 : 79
Mondo Basket

Odbojka

Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
08.11.2022 19:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
08.11.2022
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
08.11.2022
Crvena zvezda
:
Mladi radnik
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
08.11.2022 17:00
Novi Sad Maneks
3 : 2
Takovo
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
08.11.2022 20:00
Vojvodina 2
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
08.11.2022 19:00
Topličanin 97
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.11.2022 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Borac 2
Starčevo
08.11.2022 21:00
Stražilovo 2
3 : 1
Borac 2
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
08.11.2022 18:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
08.11.2022
Valjevo
3 : 1
Beograd
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Radnički Blaster
Beograd
08.11.2022 18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1 : 3
Radnički Blaster

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
38 : 21
Rudar
Kostolac
08.11.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
38 : 21
Rudar
Srbobran
Srbobran
34 : 27
Radnički
Novi Sad
08.11.2022 19:00
Srbobran
34 : 27
Radnički

Futsal

Desetka
Obrenovac
2 : 2
Intelektualac
Beograd
08.11.2022 19:15
Desetka
2 : 2
Intelektualac
Radnik
Mirovo
6 : 2
Crna strela
Boljevac
08.11.2022 20:00
Radnik
6 : 2
Crna strela
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
7 : 0
Jang Bojs
Bačevica
08.11.2022 20:30
OFK Rtanj
7 : 0
Jang Bojs
Malinik
Podgorac
2 : 1
Žute ose
Osnić
08.11.2022 21:00
Malinik
2 : 1
Žute ose
Doktori
Bogovina naselje
5 : 1
Zlatni karaš
Bogovina selo
08.11.2022 21:30
Doktori
5 : 1
Zlatni karaš