05.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
05.09.2022 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.09
18:00
Mladost (L)
Javor Matis
4
1
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
05.09
18:00
Radnik
ÄukariÄki
0
4
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | ÄukariÄki |
05.09
16:30
Loznica
RadniÄki (SM)
1
0
|
05.09.2022 16:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
05.09
16:30
IMT
InÄija Toyo Tires
0
0
|
05.09.2022 16:30 | IMT | 0 : 0 | InÄija Toyo Tires | |||||
05.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (NB)
3
0
|
05.09.2022 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
05.09
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
RFK GrafiÄar
1
1
|
05.09.2022 16:30 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
05.09
18:00
Trayal
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
2
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Trayal | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
05.09
19:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Igman
1
0
|
05.09.2022 19:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Igman | |||||
05.09
17:00
Velež
Tuzla City
4
0
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Tuzla City |
05.09
18:30
Monza
Atalanta
0
2
|
05.09.2022 18:30 | Monza | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
05.09
18:30
Salernitana
Empoli
2
2
|
05.09.2022 18:30 | Salernitana | 2 : 2 | Empoli | |||||
05.09
20:45
Torino
Lecce
1
0
|
05.09.2022 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Lecce |
05.09
21:00
Real Valladolid
UD AlmerĆa
1
0
|
05.09.2022 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | UD AlmerĆa |
05.09
13:30
MaÄva
Å umadija 1903
3
1
|
05.09.2022 13:30 | MaÄva | 3 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
05.09
11:00
Studentski Grad
Ada
2
6
|
05.09.2022 11:00 | Studentski Grad | 2 : 6 | Ada |
05.09
12:00
Hajduk Veljko
RadniÄki (S)
2
3
|
05.09.2022 12:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
05.09
11:00
GFK Jagodina
Trayal
2
1
|
05.09.2022 11:00 | GFK Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Trayal |
05.09
11:00
MaÄva
Å umadija 1903
6
1
|
05.09.2022 11:00 | MaÄva | 6 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
05.09
17:30
Omladinac
Podunavac
4
2
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
05.09
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Kolonija
4
5
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
05.09
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Selevac
3
1
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
05.09
17:30
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
0
2
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
05.09
17:30
Mladi radnik
VuÄak-Lipe
3
4
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 4 | VuÄak-Lipe |
05.09
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
PKB
4
0
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 0 | PKB | |||||
05.09
17:00
Policajac
Sveti Stefan
4
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Policajac | 4 : 1 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
05.09
18:00
Brodarac
Å eÄeranac
4
1
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 1 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
05.09
17:30
RadniÄki (O)
Rekreativo
2
0
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
05.09
17:00
Taurunum
BUSK
1
5
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Taurunum | 1 : 5 | BUSK | |||||
05.09
17:00
Beograd
Mladenovac
6
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Beograd | 6 : 2 | Mladenovac |
05.09
17:00
Bubamara 2010
GSP Polet
3
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
05.09
17:00
TENT 1994
BoleÄ
4
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 4 : 1 | BoleÄ | |||||
05.09
17:00
Železnik
Kovilovo
2
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Železnik | 2 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
05.09
18:00
Adanex
Plavi 2000
2
3
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Adanex | 2 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
05.09
18:00
Duga
Dunav
5
2
|
05.09.2022 18:00 | Duga | 5 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
05.09
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
05.09
17:00
Pola pola
Batajnica
4
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Pola pola | 4 : 1 | Batajnica | |||||
05.09
17:00
Old Tajmeri
Palilulac
1
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Old Tajmeri | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
05.09
17:00
Veterani 78
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
05.09
17:00
SinÄeliÄ 2012
BSV
6
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | 6 : 2 | BSV | |||||
05.09
17:30
Slavija
Kvantum sport
2
0
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Kvantum sport | |||||
05.09
17:00
13. Maj
Borusija
3
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 2 | Borusija |
05.09
17:00
VrÄin
SinÄeliÄ
2
2
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | VrÄin | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
05.09
17:00
Beljina
Lavirint Company
3
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Beljina | 3 : 3 | Lavirint Company | |||||
05.09
17:00
Umka
SremÄica
2
6
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Umka | 2 : 6 | SremÄica | |||||
05.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Posavina
2
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Posavina | |||||
05.09
17:00
Dunavac
Borac
4
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 1 | Borac |
05.09
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Peks
0
6
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | RepubliÄki organi | 0 : 6 | Peks | |||||
05.09
17:00
Crvenka
Bratstvo Rosenborg
5
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 3 | Bratstvo Rosenborg | |||||
05.09
17:00
KaluÄerica
Institut
2
3
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | KaluÄerica | 2 : 3 | Institut | |||||
05.09
17:30
Rakovica
Soker bet Veterani
4
7
|
05.09.2022 17:30 | Rakovica | 4 : 7 | Soker bet Veterani |
05.09
17:00
Obrenovac
Strelac
3
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Obrenovac | 3 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
05.09
17:00
Polet
KrajiŔnik
1
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
05.09
17:00
TEK Sloga
RuŔanj
3
1
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 1 | RuŔanj | |||||
05.09
17:00
Pin 2022
Div
2
0
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Pin 2022 | 2 : 0 | Div | |||||
05.09
17:00
Belo Polje
Minel
1
0
|
05.09.2022 17:00 | Belo Polje | 1 : 0 | Minel |
05.09
19:30
SU Banjica 011
Winter sport
2
5
|
05.09.2022 19:30 | SU Banjica 011 | 2 : 5 | Winter sport |