XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 12 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
12.09.2022 18:00
Voždovac
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
12.09.2022 16:00
Javor Matis
2 : 2
Radnik
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
4 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
12.09.2022 16:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
4 : 1
Železničar
Leeds United
12.09.2022
21:00
Nottingham Forest
12.09.2022 21:00
Leeds United
:
Nottingham Forest
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
12.09.2022 20:45
Empoli
1 : 2
Roma
UD Almería
Almeria
0 : 1
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
12.09.2022 21:00
UD Almería
0 : 1
Osasuna
Inđija
Inđija
4 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
12.09.2022 16:00
Inđija
4 : 0
GFK Sloven
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
4 : 2
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
12.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (BB)
4 : 2
Budućnost (A)
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
5 : 1
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
12.09.2022 17:00
Rusin
5 : 1
Borac (BG)
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 4
Radnički (P)
Pirot
12.09.2022 00:00
OFK Radnički
1 : 4
Radnički (P)
Senta
Senta
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
12.09.2022 17:00
Senta
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Partizan
Uljma
3 : 5
OFK Vršac
Vršac
12.09.2022 17:00
Partizan
3 : 5
OFK Vršac
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 2
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
12.09.2022 16:30
Mačva
3 : 2
Sunrise Šabac
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
6 : 3
Zvižd
Kučevo
12.09.2022 16:30
VGSK
6 : 3
Zvižd
Vučak-Lipe
Vučak-Lipe
4 : 0
Omladinac
Deliblato
12.09.2022 17:30
Vučak-Lipe
4 : 0
Omladinac
Radnički
Kovin
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
Radinac
12.09.2022 17:30
Radnički
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
Borac
Ralja
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
12.09.2022 17:30
Borac
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
BSK
Bavanište
1 : 3
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
12.09.2022 17:30
BSK
1 : 3
Dunav Osiguranje
Kolonija
Kovin
2 : 3
Drugari
Smederevo
12.09.2022 17:30
Kolonija
2 : 3
Drugari
Podunavac
Udovice
5 : 2
Železničar
Smederevo
12.09.2022 17:30
Podunavac
5 : 2
Železničar
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 0
BASK
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Mladenovac
0 : 0
BASK
BUSK
Beograd
2 : 5
Beograd
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
BUSK
2 : 5
Beograd
Rekreativo
Beograd
3 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
12.09.2022 17:00
Rekreativo
3 : 0
Taurunum
Šećeranac
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
12.09.2022 18:00
Šećeranac
1 : 3
Radnički (O)
PKB
Padinska skela
0 : 6
Policajac
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
PKB
0 : 6
Policajac
Dunav
Veliko selo
1 : 3
Hajduk
Simanovci
12.09.2022 17:00
Dunav
1 : 3
Hajduk
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 4
Duga
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Dorćol
2 : 4
Duga
Plavi 2000
Beograd
5 : 0
Resnik
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:30
Plavi 2000
5 : 0
Resnik
Kovilovo
Beograd
5 : 1
Adanex
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Kovilovo
5 : 1
Adanex
GSP Polet
Beograd
3 : 5
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
12.09.2022 17:00
GSP Polet
3 : 5
TENT 1994
Borusija
Beograd
2 : 1
Pola pola
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Borusija
2 : 1
Pola pola
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 0
13. Maj
Zemun
12.09.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
1 : 0
13. Maj
BSV
Beograd
1 : 1
Slavija
Beograd
12.09.2022 18:00
BSV
1 : 1
Slavija
Budućnost
Dobanovci
4 : 0
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
12.09.2022 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Sinđelić 2012
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 3
Veterani 78
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Veterani 78
Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 1
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Batajnica
3 : 1
Old Tajmeri
Borac
Ostružnica
1 : 3
Vrčin
Vrčin
12.09.2022 17:00
Borac
1 : 3
Vrčin
Posavina
Stubline
2 : 2
Dunavac
Grocka
12.09.2022 17:00
Posavina
2 : 2
Dunavac
Sremčica
Sremčica
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:00
Sremčica
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Lavirint Company
Resnik
1 : 1
Umka
Umka
12.09.2022 17:00
Lavirint Company
1 : 1
Umka
Leštane
Beograd
2 : 2
Beljina
Barajevo
12.09.2022 17:00
Leštane
2 : 2
Beljina
Soccer
Borča
2 : 3
Rakovica
Rakovica
12.09.2022 17:00
Soccer
2 : 3
Rakovica
Institut
Zemun Polje
3 : 1
Banja
Višnjička banja
12.09.2022 17:00
Institut
3 : 1
Banja
Peks
Beograd
2 : 2
Crvenka
Beograd
12.09.2022 17:30
Peks
2 : 2
Crvenka
Minel
Ripanj
1 : 1
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
12.09.2022 17:00
Minel
1 : 1
Obrenovac
Div
Železnik
1 : 1
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
12.09.2022 17:00
Div
1 : 1
Belo Polje
Rušanj
Rušanj
1 : 1
Pin 2022
Železnik
12.09.2022 17:00
Rušanj
1 : 1
Pin 2022
Krajišnik
Beograd
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
12.09.2022 17:00
Krajišnik
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 0
Polet
Grabovac
12.09.2022 17:00
Strelac
1 : 0
Polet

Rukomet

Naisa
Niš
25 : 26
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
12.09.2022 19:00
Naisa
25 : 26
Bekament BB

Futsal

Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 6
Ekonomist
Beograd
12.09.2022 20:30
Partenon
4 : 6
Ekonomist
Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 1
Kalča
Niš
12.09.2022 19:30
Požarevac
4 : 1
Kalča