XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 40 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 7 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Korićani
Korićani
3 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
07.09.2022 16:30
Korićani
3 : 1
Goč
ŽSK
Žabalj
2 : 2
OFK Sirig
Sirig
07.09.2022 17:00
ŽSK
2 : 2
OFK Sirig
Bačka (B)
Begeč
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
07.09.2022 17:00
Bačka (B)
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
2 : 2
TSK
Temerin
07.09.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
TSK
Cement
Beočin
3 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
07.09.2022 17:00
Cement
3 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
0 : 3
Tatra
Kisač
07.09.2022 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Tatra
OFK Futog
Futog
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
07.09.2022 17:00
OFK Futog
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
Budisava
0 : 2
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
07.09.2022 17:00
Dinamo
0 : 2
Bačka 1923
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
1 : 3
Jugović
Kać
07.09.2022 17:00
Petrovaradin
1 : 3
Jugović
FUD
Brus
1 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
07.09.2022 16:30
FUD
1 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
Mladost (NS)
Novo Selo
7 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
07.09.2022 16:30
Mladost (NS)
7 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
1 : 4
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
07.09.2022 16:30
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 4
Petlić SD 2006
Polet
Trnovče
3 : 4
Podunavac
Udovice
07.09.2022 16:30
Polet
3 : 4
Podunavac
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
2 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
07.09.2022 16:30
Mladost 1948
2 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 0
SASK
Saraorci
07.09.2022 16:30
Radnik
2 : 0
SASK
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
4 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
07.09.2022 16:30
Železničar Kusadak
4 : 2
Mladi borac
Proleter 1947
Vranovo
5 : 1
Pobeda
Golobok
07.09.2022 16:30
Proleter 1947
5 : 1
Pobeda
OFK Napredak
Markovac
2 : 0
Sloga
Lugavčina
07.09.2022 16:30
OFK Napredak
2 : 0
Sloga
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
4 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
07.09.2022 16:00
Graničar
4 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
3 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
07.09.2022 16:30
Mladost (T)
3 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
1 : 2
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
07.09.2022 16:30
Pobeda 1953
1 : 2
Jasenovac
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
07.09.2022 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Ajax
Amsterdam
4 : 0
Rangers
Glasgow
07.09.2022 18:45
Ajax
4 : 0
Rangers
Napoli
Napoli
4 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
07.09.2022 21:00
Napoli
4 : 1
Liverpool
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Porto
Porto
07.09.2022 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 : 1
Porto
Club Brugge
Brugge
1 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
07.09.2022 21:00
Club Brugge
1 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Barcelona
Barcelona
5 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
07.09.2022 21:00
Barcelona
5 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Inter Milan
Milano
0 : 2
Bayern Munich
München
07.09.2022 21:00
Inter Milan
0 : 2
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 3
Sporting Lisbon
Lisboa
07.09.2022 18:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 3
Sporting Lisbon
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 0
Marseille
Marseille
07.09.2022 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
Marseille
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
07.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (K)
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Karađorđe
Ribnica
6 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
07.09.2022 16:00
Karađorđe
6 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Proleter 1951
Novi Sad
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
07.09.2022 10:00
Proleter 1951
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
07.09.2022 12:00
Derby 2015
0 : 5
Tisa Njerš
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
07.09.2022 18:00
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Tutin
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
07.09.2022 17:00
Partizan
4 : 1
TSC
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
07.09.2022 10:00
Apolon 4
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Železničar
Požarevac
1 : 3
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
07.09.2022 16:30
Železničar
1 : 3
Petlić SD 2006
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
07.09.2022
Timok 1919
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
07.09.2022
Timok 1919
1 : 2
Car Konstantin