XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 21.08.2011 15:30 Proleter - Tisa 8:0
2 28.08.2011 15:00 Vinogradar - Proleter 0:0
3 31.08.2011 15:00 Čantavir - Proleter 0:3
4 04.09.2011 14:30 Proleter - Krivaja 0:0
5 10.09.2011 14:30 Preporod - Proleter 0:1
6 18.09.2011 14:00 Proleter - Subotica 0:2
7 24.09.2011 13:30 Njegoš - Proleter 8:2
8 02.10.2011 13:30 Proleter - Bajša 1:2
9 09.10.2011 12:30 Čoka - Proleter 2:0
10 16.10.2011 12:00 Proleter - Sloboda 8:0
11 23.10.2011 12:00 Tavankut - Proleter 2:0
12 30.10.2011 11:00 Proleter - Potisje 4:1
13 06.11.2011 11:00 Bačka - Proleter 0:0
14 13.11.2011 11:00 Proleter - Jadran 4:0
15 19.11.2011 11:00 Panonija IM Topola - Proleter 0:1
16 18.03.2012 13:30 Tisa - Proleter 1:2
17 25.03.2012 13:30 Proleter - Vinogradar 1:2
18 01.04.2012 14:00 Proleter - Čantavir 3:1
19 08.04.2012 14:30 Krivaja - Proleter 0:1
20 15.04.2012 14:30 Proleter - Preporod 6:2
21 18.04.2012 14:30 Subotica - Proleter 2:1
22 22.04.2012 14:30 Proleter - Njegoš 2:2
23 29.04.2012 15:00 Bajša - Proleter 3:1
24 05.05.2012 15:00 Proleter - Čoka 3:1
25 13.05.2012 15:00 Sloboda - Proleter 0:2
26 20.05.2012 15:00 Proleter - Tavankut 7:0
27 26.05.2012 15:00 Potisje - Proleter 0:0
28 03.06.2012 15:30 Proleter - Bačka 5:2
29 10.06.2012 15:30 Jadran - Proleter 0:8
30 17.06.2012 15:30 Proleter - Panonija IM Topola 4:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Subotica 30 24 5 1 77
2 Čoka (-1) 30 20 0 10 59
3 Bajša 30 18 5 7 59
4 Proleter 30 17 5 8 56
5 Potisje 30 16 6 8 54
6 Tavankut 30 16 2 12 50
7 Bačka 30 15 2 13 47
8 Vinogradar 30 13 6 11 45
9 Panonija IM Topola 30 12 5 13 41
10 Preporod (-1) 30 12 6 12 41
11 Njegoš (-2) 30 12 5 13 39
12 Krivaja 30 11 3 16 36
13 Tisa 30 8 4 18 28
14 Jadran 30 6 3 21 21
15 Sloboda (-2) 30 5 2 23 15
16 Čantavir (-1) 30 4 3 23 14
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu