XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 647 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Maj 2012

Fudbal

13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Inđija
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
13.05.2012 16:30 Mačva 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
13.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Šumadija
13.05.2012 16:30 Polet (Lj) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac (B) 4 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
13.05.2012 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
13.05.2012 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 0 Timok
13.05.2012 16:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
13.05.2012 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Senta
13.05.2012 16:30 Dolina 1 : 0 Cement
13.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
13.05.2012 17:30 PKB 0 : 0 Dorćol
13.05.2012 17:30 BASK 1 : 4 Voždovac
13.05.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 0 : 0 Sopot
13.05.2012 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Kovačevac
13.05.2012 17:30 Srem (J) 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
13.05.2012 16:30 Orlovac 0 : 1 Sloboda (G)
13.05.2012 16:30 Tutin 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
13.05.2012 16:30 Seljak 5 : 1 Vrbovac
13.05.2012 11:00 Železničar 3 : 6 Crvena zvezda
13.05.2012 16:30 Obilić 4 : 1 Borac (VL)
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Zvižd
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Borac (Ž)
13.05.2012 16:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Drina
13.05.2012 16:30 Krušik 0 : 0 Ribnica
13.05.2012 16:30 Zlatar 1 : 1 Zadrugar
13.05.2012 16:30 Zlatibor 0 : 2 Miloš Pocerac
13.05.2012 16:30 Vučje 2 : 0 Pusta Reka
13.05.2012 16:30 Zaplanjac 3 : 0 Moravica
13.05.2012 16:30 Moravac Orion (M) 7 : 0 Omladinac
13.05.2012 16:30 Timočanin 3 : 1 Rembas
13.05.2012 16:30 Juhor 2 : 1 FUD
13.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Kablovi
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 7 : 0 Ozren
13.05.2012 16:30 Župa 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
13.05.2012 16:30 Majdanpek 5 : 0 Slatina
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
13.05.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
13.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost (M) 1 : 2 Omladinac (NB)
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Polet (S)
13.05.2012 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 0 Lepušnica
13.05.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 3 Trudbenik
13.05.2012 17:30 Železnik Lavovi 3 : 0 Bulbulderac
13.05.2012 17:30 Posavac Tišma 1 : 0 Radnički (R)
13.05.2012 17:30 Sremčica 4 : 3 Palilulac
13.05.2012 17:30 Borac (O) 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
13.05.2012 17:30 Resnik 2 : 0 Železničar
13.05.2012 17:30 Budućnost (D) 4 : 0 Vinča
13.05.2012 17:00 Ibar 6 : 1 Goč
13.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Radnički
13.05.2012 17:00 Borac (V) 5 : 1 Radnik
13.05.2012 17:00 Morava (S) 0 : 4 Karađorđe
13.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Braća Vuković
13.05.2012 17:00 Ribnica (J) 4 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
13.05.2012 16:30 Vinogradi DB 1 : 3 Sušica
13.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Kolonija
13.05.2012 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 6 : 1 Sloga L
13.05.2012 16:30 Azbest 4 : 1 Sloga D
13.05.2012 16:30 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Seljak
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Ovčar
13.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Morava
13.05.2012 16:30 Donja Vrbava 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
13.05.2012 16:30 Spartak 3 : 1 Brezak
13.05.2012 16:30 Rudar 3 : 3 Dragačevo
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 4 : 1 Vujan
13.05.2012 11:00 Prilike 1 : 1 Šumadija
13.05.2012 16:30 Banja 2 : 0 Beli orlovi
13.05.2012 16:30 Bokanja 0 : 3 Sloga
13.05.2012 16:30 Junkovac 3 : 0 Vinča
13.05.2012 16:30 Aranđelovac 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
13.05.2012 16:30 Karađorđe 2 : 4 Šumadinac (N)
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Šumadija
13.05.2012 Sloga 2 : 1 Budućnost
13.05.2012 Udarnik 5 : 4 Osipaonica
13.05.2012 Borac 3 : 4 Napredak
13.05.2012 Sloboda 3 : 0 Cerovac
13.05.2012 Bresje Superior 1 : 1 Radnik
13.05.2012 16:30 Dragoš 0 : 6 Šapine
13.05.2012 16:30 Beli Orao 3 : 1 Mladi Borac
13.05.2012 16:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 1 Mlava
13.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 11 : 1 Sloga K
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga B 6 : 1 Integral
13.05.2012 16:30 Crni Vrh 1 : 0 Vihor
13.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 7 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Gučevo 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
13.05.2012 17:00 Lipolist 3 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 17:00 Radjevac 8 : 0 Mačva 2005
13.05.2012 16:00 Brežđe 1 : 3 Banjani
13.05.2012 16:00 Brezovica 3 : 1 Kačer
13.05.2012 16:00 Trlić 3 : 1 OFK Jabučje
13.05.2012 16:00 Tulari 2 : 0 Radnik
13.05.2012 16:00 ZSK 1 : 1 Sovljak
13.05.2012 16:00 Ribnikar 4 : 1 Mladost
13.05.2012 11:00 OFK Divci 6 : 1 Proleter
13.05.2012 15:30 Višesava 3 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
13.05.2012 15:30 Ariljska Rampa 2 : 1 GP Zlatibor
13.05.2012 15:30 Napredak 1 : 3 Jasen
13.05.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Železničar
13.05.2012 15:30 Bioska 4 : 1 Perućac
13.05.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Crnokosa
13.05.2012 15:30 Sečica 1 : 3 Polet
13.05.2012 16:30 Crvena zastava 6 : 2 Proleter
13.05.2012 16:30 Rudar 4 : 2 Mramor
13.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 2 Vrtište
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Brzi Brod
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Radnički
13.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost (PK) 2 : 0 OFK Niš
13.05.2012 16:30 Morava 3 : 1 Doljevac 1971
13.05.2012 16:30 Palilula 4 : 0 Jastrebac
13.05.2012 16:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 0 Toplica
13.05.2012 16:30 Rasovača 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
13.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 0 : 1 Rutevac
13.05.2012 17:00 Jablanica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
13.05.2012 17:00 Bobište 2 : 4 Mladost
13.05.2012 17:00 Radan 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
13.05.2012 17:00 Veternica 1 : 2 Gradac
13.05.2012 17:00 Šumadija 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
13.05.2012 17:00 Navalin 1 : 2 Progres
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost P.R 1 : 3 Dragoš
13.05.2012 16:30 Temac 2 : 3 Napredak
13.05.2012 11:00 Pavlovac 2 : 1 Kondiva
13.05.2012 16:00 Ternoci 3 : 0 Alakince
13.05.2012 16:00 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 0 Vranjska Banja
13.05.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 As
13.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 Kosovac
13.05.2012 17:00 Lugomir 4 : 0 Morava
13.05.2012 17:00 Istok 63 2 : 0 Mladost (J)
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 1 Vinorača
13.05.2012 17:00 Napredak (S) 2 : 0 Sindjelic
13.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Kušiljevo
13.05.2012 17:00 Napredak (Z) 4 : 3 Sloga
13.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 11:00 Ključ 3 : 0 Krivelj
13.05.2012 16:30 Brodoremont 4 : 3 Nemetali
13.05.2012 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Dedina
13.05.2012 17:00 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Velika Drenova
13.05.2012 17:00 Naupare 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
13.05.2012 17:00 Jasika 4 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
13.05.2012 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 17:00 Jovan Kursula 10 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
13.05.2012 16:30 Osnić 3 : 1 Rudar (P)
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Sloga (M)
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (Ž) 2 : 2 ŠSK
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Rtanj
13.05.2012 16:30 Vršac United 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
13.05.2012 16:30 Partizan (G) 3 : 0 Spartak
13.05.2012 16:30 Vulturul 4 : 1 Tempo
13.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Slavija
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac (S) 3 : 2 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Polet
13.05.2012 17:00 Čantavir 3 : 0 Jadran
13.05.2012 17:00 Bačka 3 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
13.05.2012 17:00 Tavankut 2 : 1 Vinogradar
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 9 Proleter
13.05.2012 17:00 Bajša 1 : 1 Preporod
13.05.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 2 : 1 Rusanda
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac (A) 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda (VS)
13.05.2012 16:30 Naftagas (B) 2 : 3 Bilećanin
13.05.2012 16:30 Gradnulica 5 : 1 Potisje
13.05.2012 17:00 BSK 5 : 1 Graničar (G)
13.05.2012 17:00 Kula 3 : 2 ŽAK
13.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 2 Hajduk
13.05.2012 17:00 Graničar (R) 1 : 0 PIK
13.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Zadrugar
13.05.2012 17:00 Kordun 1 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 Hajduk (Š) 6 : 3 Hajduk (V)
13.05.2012 Šumar 5 : 3 Sloga Milšped
13.05.2012 Sremac 3 : 0 Zeka Buljubaša
13.05.2012 Jadran 3 : 2 Sloven
13.05.2012 Graničar 2 : 3 Radnički
13.05.2012 Hajduk (B) 4 : 0 LSK Laćarak
13.05.2012 Slavija (P) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 Borac 1 : 0 Petrovaradin
13.05.2012 Kabel 2 : 4 Srbobran
13.05.2012 Omladinac 2 : 0 Šajkaš
13.05.2012 10:00 Borac 5 : 2 Strelac
13.05.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnički
13.05.2012 17:30 Baćevac 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
13.05.2012 11:00 PIK Zemun 0 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
13.05.2012 17:30 Dunavac 2 : 1 Policajac
13.05.2012 16:30 Kopaonik 8 : 2 Sočanica
13.05.2012 16:30 Moša 0 : 9 Ibar
13.05.2012 Plemetina 3 : 0 Brezovica
13.05.2012 Gracko 3 : 0 Gračanica
13.05.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Polet
13.05.2012 Sitnica 3 : 0 Čaglavica
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Čibukovac
13.05.2012 17:00 ND 2011 4 : 0 Gruža
13.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Tavnik 4 : 0 Žiča
13.05.2012 17:00 Zvezda 0 : 1 Šumadija
13.05.2012 17:00 Morava 0 : 3 Vrnjci
13.05.2012 16:30 Kremenac 4 : 6 Srbija
13.05.2012 16:30 Kragujevac 0 : 0 Ćava
13.05.2012 16:30 Seljak 4 : 0 Mladost Teferič
13.05.2012 16:30 Šumarice 2008 2 : 4 Kolektiv
13.05.2012 16:30 Košutnjak 2 : 2 Dobrača
13.05.2012 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 2 Botunje
13.05.2012 Premeća 1 : 4 Čačak 94
13.05.2012 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
13.05.2012 Malba 2 : 2 Morava
13.05.2012 Rakova 2 : 0 Strelac
13.05.2012 Miokovci 3 : 0 Budućnost
13.05.2012 16:30 Baćkovac Junajted 1 : 1 Foka
13.05.2012 16:30 Majdan 6 : 5 Jablanica
13.05.2012 16:30 Velereč 94 4 : 0 Mladost 09
13.05.2012 16:30 Ozrem 2 : 2 Šilopaj
13.05.2012 16:30 Boljkovci 0 : 3 Omladinac
13.05.2012 17:00 Dedinje Junajted 4 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Brezova
13.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Vrelo
13.05.2012 11:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Bjelica
13.05.2012 11:00 Jelica 2 : 1 Bratstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Gorušica 0 : 6 Kotraža
13.05.2012 16:30 Plaskovac 6 : 2 Jasenica
13.05.2012 16:30 Šatornja 3 : 0 BSK
13.05.2012 11:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Maskar
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
13.05.2012 10:00 Šamot 2 : 3 Proleter
13.05.2012 16:30 Radoje Domanović 3 : 0 B 2000
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladi rudar 7 : 2 Trešnjevica
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 3 ŽSK
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 11 : 1 Šumadija
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost MG 1 : 1 BSK
13.05.2012 16:30 Lepenica 2 : 1 Omladinac
13.05.2012 Pobeda 9 : 0 Bašin
13.05.2012 Budućnost 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
13.05.2012 Proleter 6 : 2 Palanka
13.05.2012 Šumadija 7 : 1 Vodice
13.05.2012 Bačinac 2 : 2 Udarnik
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Budućnost
13.05.2012 16:30 SASK 3 : 2 Proleter
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 6 Kolarac
13.05.2012 16:30 Slavija 0 : 4 Skobalj
13.05.2012 16:30 Badljevica 3 : 1 Vučak
13.05.2012 16:30 Ravni Gaj 5 : 2 Petrijevac
13.05.2012 16:30 Landol 2 : 3 Podunavac
13.05.2012 16:30 7. Jul 6 : 1 Drugovac
13.05.2012 Polet 6 : 0 Jasenica
13.05.2012 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 Napredak (T) 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
13.05.2012 Mladost 2 : 4 Krilaš
13.05.2012 Omladinac (B) 3 : 2 Radnički
13.05.2012 Omladinac (S) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Polet
13.05.2012 Napredak (VC) 4 : 1 Rudar
13.05.2012 Sloga 2 : 5 Trgovački
13.05.2012 16:30 RSK 2 : 1 Dunavac (P)
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 3 : 1 Dunavac (K)
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Žitkovica
13.05.2012 16:30 Napredak (B) 3 : 1 Makce
13.05.2012 Pobeda 0 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
13.05.2012 17:00 Lonjin 0 : 3 Granit
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Podrinje
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Cer
13.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 2 Studenac
13.05.2012 17:00 Stolice 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (Z)
13.05.2012 17:00 Dobrava 3 : 0 Pocerina
13.05.2012 17:00 OFK Jelen 0 : 0 Galeb
13.05.2012 17:00 Mrovska 3 : 0 Vlašić
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (Z) 2 : 0 Dumaca
13.05.2012 17:00 Provo 8 : 1 Korman
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 3 Pričinović
13.05.2012 17:00 OFK Varna 3 : 1 Sloga (M)
13.05.2012 17:00 Majur 4 : 3 Milicionar
13.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Sloga (B)
13.05.2012 17:00 Drina 5 : 3 Proleter
13.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 0 Partizan
13.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 2 : 6 Mladi Borac
13.05.2012 17:00 Duško 6 : 2 Gorki
13.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (S) 5 : 2 Sloboda
13.05.2012 13:30 Komanice 0 : 2 Gornji Lajkovac
13.05.2012 16:30 Rajac 5 : 1 Dučić
13.05.2012 16:30 Toplica 5 : 2 Veliševac
13.05.2012 16:30 Vrujci 6 : 0 Borac
13.05.2012 16:30 Liplje 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:30 Tešnjar 3 : 0 Zadrugar
13.05.2012 16:30 Pričević 5 : 4 Junior Novo Naselje
13.05.2012 16:30 Lukavac 0 : 3 Gradac
13.05.2012 16:30 Iskra 4 : 0 Mladost Dračić
13.05.2012 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
13.05.2012 16:30 Kotešica 3 : 3 Mladost Kamenica
13.05.2012 16:00 Tvrdojevac 1 : 1 Polet
13.05.2012 16:00 Brgule 2 : 0 Vrelo
13.05.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 7 Kalenić
13.05.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:00 OFK Stublenica 8 : 2 Dokmir
13.05.2012 13:00 Gunjevac 3 : 1 Joševa
13.05.2012 16:00 Čučuge 3 : 2 Paljuvi
13.05.2012 17:00 Savinac 3 : 2 Glumač
13.05.2012 17:00 Blagaja 0 : 3 Lauš
13.05.2012 14:30 Gorobilje 2 : 2 Duškovci
13.05.2012 17:00 Borac (SD) 6 : 3 Ježevica
13.05.2012 14:30 Plavi tok 0 : 2 Dobrinjac
13.05.2012 16:30 Čegar 0 : 3 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Vulkan 5 : 2 Supovac
13.05.2012 16:30 Koca 2 : 0 Moravac
13.05.2012 16:30 Secanica 1 : 2 Morava
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (DM) 0 : 4 Zeleznicar
13.05.2012 16:30 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 2 Morava
13.05.2012 11:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Ratar
13.05.2012 11:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Vukašinovac
13.05.2012 16:30 Kraljevo 3 : 2 Polet (V)
13.05.2012 16:30 Gredetin 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Padina
13.05.2012 17:00 Knežica 3 : 1 4. Juli
13.05.2012 17:00 Baličevac 3 : 2 Moravac
13.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Sloboda
13.05.2012 16:30 Željuša 3 : 1 Borac
13.05.2012 16:30 Provalija 7 : 1 Mladost
13.05.2012 17:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Bratstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 2 Mladost (D)
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 6 : 0 Sindjelic
13.05.2012 17:00 Resavac 5 : 2 Ursule
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Javor
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Polet
13.05.2012 17:00 Kolare 0 : 2 Tekstilac
13.05.2012 17:00 Slatina 1 : 3 Vidrovac
13.05.2012 17:00 BSK 2 : 8 Mladost
13.05.2012 11:00 Samarinovac 2 : 2 Deli Jovan
13.05.2012 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 2 Rečka
13.05.2012 17:00 Urovica 3 : 0 Ratar
13.05.2012 11:00 Graničar 0 : 5 Kovilovo
13.05.2012 16:30 Trajan 0 : 3 Kladušnica
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Napredak
13.05.2012 17:00 Tomako 4 : 1 Župski biseri
13.05.2012 17:00 Ušće 5 : 3 Mladi radnik
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga L 3 : 0 Omladinac
13.05.2012 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Gradina
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost DK 6 : 0 Pobeda
13.05.2012 17:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 0 Dušan Ristić
13.05.2012 17:00 Parunovac 2 : 4 Kapidzija
13.05.2012 17:00 Belović 1 : 1 Budućnost
13.05.2012 17:00 Čitluk 3 : 3 Modrica
13.05.2012 17:00 13.April 6 : 4 Dvorane
13.05.2012 17:00 Rasina 1 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 4 : 1 Omladinac (D)
13.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Strela
13.05.2012 16:30 Plavi Dunav 5 : 4 Glogonj
13.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Dolovo
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
13.05.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Unirea
13.05.2012 16:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Karaš (J)
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac (VS) 2 : 3 Potporanj
13.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Hajdučica
13.05.2012 16:30 Ševac 3 : 1 Karaš (K)
13.05.2012 16:30 Dobrica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:30 Ratar 5 : 1 Hajduk
13.05.2012 16:30 Crvena zvezda 5 : 3 Borac (VG)
13.05.2012 17:00 Đurđin 1 : 2 Bratstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 3 Žednik
13.05.2012 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 4 Dušan Silni
13.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Solid
13.05.2012 17:00 Zrinjski 1932 3 : 0 Mala Bosna
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 7 : 1 Tromedja
13.05.2012 17:00 Graničar 2 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
13.05.2012 17:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Horgoš Higlo
13.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Tisa
13.05.2012 16:30 Tomislavci 4 : 2 Olimpija
13.05.2012 16:30 Mićunovo 2 : 5 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Sokolac 0 : 1 Pobeda
13.05.2012 16:30 Eđšeg 5 : 0 Slavija
13.05.2012 16:30 Polet 2 : 3 Napredak
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 2 2. Oktobar
13.05.2012 16:30 Delija 2 : 1 ŽAK
13.05.2012 16:30 Bega 5 : 2 Budućnost
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Terekves
13.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 8 : 1 Polet
13.05.2012 16:30 1.Oktobar 4 : 1 Olimpija
13.05.2012 16:30 Roham 1 : 4 Napredak
13.05.2012 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 5 : 3 Dunav
13.05.2012 17:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Rusin
13.05.2012 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Panonija
13.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Terekveš
13.05.2012 17:00 Rastina 1918 1 : 1 OFK Metalac
13.05.2012 16:30 Graničar K 1 : 2 Graničar G
13.05.2012 16:30 Donji Petrovci 2 : 0 Borac
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloven 4 : 0 OFK Brestač
13.05.2012 16:30 Ljukovo 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Podunavac
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga Borac 1 : 1 Popinci
13.05.2012 16:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Sremac
13.05.2012 16:30 Bačka 1 : 2 Tatra
13.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 6 : 3 Dinamo
13.05.2012 16:30 Fruškogorac 8 : 0 Čenej
13.05.2012 16:30 TSK 9 : 0 Železničar
13.05.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 5 : 3 OFK Futog
13.05.2012 17:00 Bečej 0 : 2 Proleter
13.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Vojvodina
13.05.2012 17:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Napredak
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost (G) 1 : 0 Tvrdjava
13.05.2012 17:00 Kulpin 1 : 1 Maglić
13.05.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
13.05.2012 17:00 Krivanj 2 : 1 Vojvodina
13.05.2012 Titel 1 : 1 ŽSK
13.05.2012 Miletić 3 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 Obilić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 ŽSK 14 : 0 Obilić
13.05.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Miletić
13.05.2012 Sloga 0 : 3 Hajduk (Č)
13.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Šumadinac
13.05.2012 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Rušanj
13.05.2012 17:30 Studenski Grad 3 : 1 Dunav
13.05.2012 Kosmaj 4 : 0 Ivanča
13.05.2012 OFK Leštane 3 : 0 Pudarci
13.05.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
13.05.2012 Podunavac 2 : 1 Popović
13.05.2012 Boleč 4 : 5 Borac
13.05.2012 Rabrovac 2 : 1 Velika Krsna
13.05.2012 Šepšin 0 : 3 Radnički PDM
13.05.2012 17:30 BSK 0 : 6 Budućnost
13.05.2012 17:30 Lisović 5 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 6 Vranić
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Omladinac
13.05.2012 16:30 Banat 1 : 5 Lehel
13.05.2012 16:30 Tamiš 4 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 0 Radnički Ratar
13.05.2012 16:30 Zlatica 0 : 3 Radnički
13.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Sloga
13.05.2012 17:00 Ras 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:00 Stubal 8 : 5 Omladinac
13.05.2012 17:00 Zgodačica 1 : 5 Miločajac
13.05.2012 17:00 Jovo Kursula 2 : 1 Popovići
13.05.2012 17:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Progorelica
13.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost (S) 3 : 2 Stara Čaršija
13.05.2012 16:30 Studenac 2 : 2 Divostin
13.05.2012 16:30 Kutlovo 7 : 1 Trmbas
13.05.2012 16:30 21. oktobar 7 : 0 Đuriselac
13.05.2012 16:30 Zastava 7 : 1 Stari momci
13.05.2012 16:30 Velika Sugubina 0 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 13:00 Misača 3 : 0 Gorski car
13.05.2012 11:00 Kopljari 3 : 0 Vrbica
13.05.2012 12:00 Brezovac 3 : 2 Tulež
13.05.2012 Mladost 9 : 0 Krćevac 04
13.05.2012 Budućnost 0 : 0 OFK Žabare
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 5 Mladost
13.05.2012 11:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Pobeda
13.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
13.05.2012 16:30 Bečevica 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
13.05.2012 16:30 Kotlenik (L) 4 : 0 Polet (G)
13.05.2012 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Košava
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 9 : 0 Proleter
13.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Napredak
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Udarnik
13.05.2012 16:30 BSK 9 : 1 Budućnost
13.05.2012 16:30 Stig 0 : 3 Napredak (P)
13.05.2012 16:30 Sopot 2 : 0 Dizel
13.05.2012 16:30 Vojvoda Milenko 5 : 1 Mlava (B)
13.05.2012 16:30 Borac (K) 5 : 0 Zemljoradnik
13.05.2012 16:30 Dunav 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga ĐP 5 : 2 Radnički
13.05.2012 16:30 Mirko Tomić 4 : 2 Ram
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga T 1 : 0 Pek
13.05.2012 16:30 Carevac 0 : 2 Desine
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Basarac
13.05.2012 16:30 Radenka 3 : 0 Kaona
13.05.2012 16:30 Kvarc 5 : 2 Homolje
13.05.2012 16:30 Usije 0 : 4 Polet
13.05.2012 16:30 Električar 4 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
13.05.2012 16:30 Dobra 0 : 3 Vinci
13.05.2012 17:00 Jelav 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
13.05.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Prva Iskra
13.05.2012 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 2 Hajduk
13.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Petrovac 74
13.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Dragojevac
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga Trgosped 0 : 0 Tresnjevka
13.05.2012 17:00 Bobovik 0 : 6 Borac
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Polet
13.05.2012 17:00 Torpedo 3 : 5 Krnule 09
13.05.2012 11:00 Mladost (Свилеула) 0 : 2 Ceric
13.05.2012 11:00 Volujac 1 : 1 Zablaće
13.05.2012 11:00 Žabar 0 : 3 Sava
13.05.2012 11:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 2 Napredak (BP)
13.05.2012 11:00 Mladost (M.M) 0 : 2 Sumice
13.05.2012 16:30 Dupljaj 2 : 3 Beloševac
13.05.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Sloga
13.05.2012 Šarbane 0 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
13.05.2012 Kolubara 5 : 2 Rudar
13.05.2012 Pambukovica 6 : 0 Vukona
13.05.2012 10:00 Jasunja 5 : 1 BSK
13.05.2012 11:00 Bratstvo (B) 0 : 3 Gornje Krajince
13.05.2012 17:30 Mladi Radnik 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:30 Morava 3 : 2 Mladost
13.05.2012 17:00 OFK Dvorište 1 : 1 Rudar Stenjevac
13.05.2012 17:00 Resavac 6 : 1 Mladi Radnik
13.05.2012 17:30 Trnava 1 : 8 Kolonija
13.05.2012 17:30 Ribnik 1 : 1 Bresje
13.05.2012 17:30 OFK Tabane 5 : 0 Partizan (M)
13.05.2012 17:30 Lipar 2 : 3 Napredak
13.05.2012 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 3 Morava Panjevac
13.05.2012 17:30 Partizan (G) 4 : 1 Juhor
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo DM 1 : 0 Popovac
13.05.2012 16:30 Polet 9 : 1 Napredak
13.05.2012 16:30 Radnicki 4 : 1 Omladinac
13.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo R 2 : 1 Radnik
13.05.2012 16:30 Golubovac 07 3 : 1 Budućnost
13.05.2012 16:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 2 Hajduk
13.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Šumadija
13.05.2012 Blagotin 3 : 2 Juhor
13.05.2012 Goša 5 : 1 Polet
13.05.2012 15:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Omladinac
13.05.2012 15:00 Polet 57 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
13.05.2012 15:00 Stari Trstenik 6 : 0 Vinogradar
13.05.2012 15:00 Omasnica 2 : 1 Stara Čaršija
13.05.2012 17:00 Gradac 0 : 3 Kostrež
13.05.2012 17:00 Parcane 1 : 3 Rubin
13.05.2012 17:00 Srnje 0 : 0 Mačkovac
13.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 1 Rasinac
13.05.2012 17:00 Globoder 4 : 1 Padež
13.05.2012 17:00 Gaglovo 3 : 0 Kruševica
13.05.2012 11:00 Sebečevac 4 : 3 Polet (Š)
13.05.2012 11:00 Grkljane 3 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 11:00 Drugari 1 : 3 Zdravinje
13.05.2012 17:30 Vitorul 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.05.2012 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 3 Partizan
13.05.2012 17:30 Vojvodina 6 : 2 Omladinac
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Krušedol
13.05.2012 16:30 OFK Kraljevci 2 : 0 Borac
13.05.2012 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost
13.05.2012 16:30 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 PSK Putinci
13.05.2012 10:00 Fruška Gora 4 : 0 Napredak
13.05.2012 Sremac 0 : 8 OFK Bačinci Sloga
13.05.2012 Omladinac B 7 : 2 OFK Bingula
13.05.2012 OFK Bikić 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
13.05.2012 Borac 3 : 4 Jedinstvo M
13.05.2012 Napredak 3 : 1 Jedinstvo LJ
13.05.2012 16:30 Kameni 2 : 1 Lovac
13.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Sremac
13.05.2012 16:30 Graničar 4 : 0 Vitez
13.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Srem
13.05.2012 Zmaj 3 : 2 Sloboda
13.05.2012 Sremac 2 : 3 Hajduk
13.05.2012 Sloga 2 : 1 Mitros
13.05.2012 Borac VR 3 : 1 Fruškogorac
13.05.2012 Srem 3 : 0 Borac R
13.05.2012 Sloga 0 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 Polet 3 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
13.05.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Dunav
13.05.2012 17:00 Naša Zvezda 4 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost
13.05.2012 17:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Neštin
13.05.2012 17:00 Labudnjača 3 : 1 Bački Hajduk
13.05.2012 17:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Dunavac
13.05.2012 17:30 Heroj 4 : 1 Sveti Stefan
13.05.2012 17:30 Moštanica 2 : 0 Pionir
13.05.2012 17:30 Crvenka 5 : 1 Mladost (JR)
13.05.2012 17:30 Zuce 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
13.05.2012 Kapedunum 0 : 3 Hajduk
13.05.2012 11:00 GAK 2 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
13.05.2012 12:00 Sparta 0 : 6 Torlak
13.05.2012 17:30 Busije 5 : 0 Novi Beograd
13.05.2012 17:30 OFK Petrovčić 4 : 5 BUSK
13.05.2012 17:30 Zmaj 1953 6 : 0 Olimpija
13.05.2012 17:30 Kozara 2 : 1 Borac
13.05.2012 OFK Slatina 1 : 9 Sibnica
13.05.2012 Drlupa 1 : 3 Mladost (MI)
13.05.2012 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 1 Vis
13.05.2012 Ropočevo 4 : 4 OFK Rogača
13.05.2012 Mladost (G) 3 : 5 Stojnik
13.05.2012 17:30 Šiljakovac 2 : 3 Mladost Gaj 2011
13.05.2012 17:30 Veliki Borak 2 : 6 OFK Borac
13.05.2012 17:30 Rožanci 1 : 2 Beljina
13.05.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Sloga
13.05.2012 27. Oktobar 0 : 0 Planinac
13.05.2012 Sremac 4 : 0 Borac
13.05.2012 Car Uroš 6 : 2 Vojvodina
13.05.2012 17:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Dimitrije Tucovic
13.05.2012 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Proleter
13.05.2012 17:30 Rasadnik 3 : 3 Borac
13.05.2012 10:00 Spartak 6 : 0 Požarevac
13.05.2012 13:30 Lemind Lavice 0 : 2 LASK Crvena zvezda
13.05.2012 13:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
13.05.2012 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Hajduk
13.05.2012 Radnički NP 0 : 6 ČSK Pivara
13.05.2012 Banat 2 : 1 Kabel
13.05.2012 Radnički S 4 : 0 Slavija
13.05.2012 Donji Srem 3 : 2 Omladinac
13.05.2012 15:00 BSK 26 : 0 Graničar (G)
13.05.2012 15:00 Kula 1 : 8 ŽAK
13.05.2012 15:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 4 Hajduk
13.05.2012 15:00 Graničar (R) 6 : 1 PIK
13.05.2012 15:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 5 Zadrugar
13.05.2012 15:00 Kordun 9 : 3 Mladost
13.05.2012 Selevac 4 : 0 Šumadija
13.05.2012 11:30 Glavaš 4 : 2 Omladinac
13.05.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 4 : 0 Borac
13.05.2012 12:00 Vršac 0 : 3 Bačka Topola
13.05.2012 12:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 2 Bečej
13.05.2012 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Radnički (S)
13.05.2012 12:00 Crvenka 1 : 3 Spartak ZV
13.05.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Novi Sad
13.05.2012 13:00 AFK 3 : 8 Palić
13.05.2012 12:30 Mala Bosna 0 : 5 Senta
13.05.2012 11:00 Obilić 4 : 0 Bačka
13.05.2012 15:00 Čantavir 1 : 2 Jadran
13.05.2012 15:00 Bačka 6 : 3 Panonija IM Topola
13.05.2012 15:00 Tavankut 1 : 1 Vinogradar
13.05.2012 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Proleter
13.05.2012 15:00 Bajša 2 : 1 Preporod
13.05.2012 10:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Bačka Topola
13.05.2012 10:00 Bačka (BP) 4 : 5 Bečej
13.05.2012 10:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
13.05.2012 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Spartak ZV
13.05.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Novi Sad
13.05.2012 11:00 AFK 15 : 0 Palić
13.05.2012 09:30 Obilić 3 : 3 Čoka
13.05.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Borac VL
13.05.2012 VGSK 2 : 1 Sloga
13.05.2012 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Šumadinac
13.05.2012 Vrbovac 2 : 6 Skobalj
13.05.2012 10:00 Selevac 1 : 3 Šumadija
13.05.2012 Glavaš 3 : 2 Omladinac
13.05.2012 11:00 Real Niš 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
13.05.2012 09:30 AFK 2 : 1 Sever
13.05.2012 09:00 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
13.05.2012 11:00 Trgovački 0 : 5 Plana
13.05.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 8 : 0 Sušica
13.05.2012 10:00 Duljaj 7 : 1 Marjan

Košarka

13.05.2012 19:00 Beočin 79 : 68 Spartak

Rukomet

13.05.2012 18:00 Mokra Gora 36 : 21 Bane
13.05.2012 17:30 Nova Pazova 19 : 33 Proleter Agroživ
13.05.2012 20:30 Novi Beograd 24 : 23 Priboj
13.05.2012 12:00 Trepča 24 : 23 Sloga
13.05.2012 18:00 Arilje 25 : 25 Trepča
13.05.2012 17:00 Vladimirovac 10 : 0 PIK Prigrevica
13.05.2012 19:00 Kikinda 20 : 30 Obilić
13.05.2012 Progres 26 : 39 Paraćin
13.05.2012 Bela Palanka 38 : 31 Zaječar 2
13.05.2012 Niška Banja 36 : 32 Hisar
13.05.2012 Radnički 1951 35 : 18 Rtanj
13.05.2012 Pirot 30 : 19 Aleksinac
13.05.2012 18:00 Napredak 23 : 20 Halas Jožef
13.05.2012 18:30 Cepelin 2 26 : 35 Medicinar
13.05.2012 19:10 Junior 30 : 21 Knjaz Miloš 2
13.05.2012 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 27 : 16 Mladi Radnik
13.05.2012 14:00 RTB Bor 29 : 25 Đerdap
13.05.2012 18:00 Kopaonik 26 : 33 Zaječar 2

Futsal

13.05.2012 Kopernikus 1 : 3 Marbo Intermezzo
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu