XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 123 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 16 Maj 2012

Fudbal

16.05.2012 20:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Borac
16.05.2012 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 5 : 0 Jasenica 1911
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 3 Polet (Lj)
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
16.05.2012 16:30 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Pobeda
16.05.2012 16:30 Vujić Valjevo 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
16.05.2012 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Železničar
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Mačva
16.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 0 Sloga (PM)
16.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Kopaonik
16.05.2012 16:30 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Dinamo
16.05.2012 16:30 Timok 3 : 1 Trstenik PPT
16.05.2012 16:30 Žitorađa 2 : 2 Radnik
16.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Balkanski
16.05.2012 16:30 Svrljig 2 : 1 Borac (B)
16.05.2012 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Trgovački (J)
16.05.2012 16:30 Vlasina 2 : 1 Sloga
16.05.2012 16:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
16.05.2012 16:30 Vršac 1 : 2 Radnički (NP)
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (T) 3 : 2 Dolina
16.05.2012 16:30 Cement 4 : 0 ČSK Pivara
16.05.2012 16:30 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
16.05.2012 16:30 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Zadrugar
16.05.2012 16:30 Senta 4 : 1 OFK Kikinda
16.05.2012 17:30 Žarkovo 1 : 2 Srem (J)
16.05.2012 17:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 Hajduk
16.05.2012 17:30 Kovačevac 3 : 1 Sindjelić
16.05.2012 17:30 Sopot 1 : 2 BASK
16.05.2012 17:30 Voždovac 2 : 0 PKB
16.05.2012 17:30 Dorćol 1 : 0 Slavija
16.05.2012 17:30 Beograd 3 : 1 Šumadija
16.05.2012 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 3 Zemun
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda (G) 1 : 0 Tutin
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
16.05.2012 16:30 Prijevor 1 : 2 Takovo
16.05.2012 16:30 Partizan 4 : 3 Omladinac
16.05.2012 16:30 Bane 3 : 1 Metalac
16.05.2012 16:30 Jošanica 2 : 1 Trepča
16.05.2012 16:30 Polet (T) 2 : 0 Orlovac
16.05.2012 16:30 Homoljac 4 : 1 Mladi radnik
16.05.2012 16:30 Borac (Ž) 3 : 2 Sloga (D)
16.05.2012 16:30 Zvižd 5 : 0 Obilić
16.05.2012 16:30 Borac (VL) 4 : 3 Železničar
16.05.2012 16:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Morava
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
16.05.2012 16:30 Gruža 0 : 0 Seljak
16.05.2012 16:30 Vrbovac 2 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
16.05.2012 16:30 Drina 0 : 2 Zlatibor
16.05.2012 16:30 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 2 Loznica
16.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 3 Zlatar
16.05.2012 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Sevojno
16.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnički
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 FAP
16.05.2012 16:30 Polimlje 1 : 2 Krušik
16.05.2012 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 2 OFK Osečina
16.05.2012 16:30 Rudar Alpos 0 : 5 Moravac Orion (M)
16.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
16.05.2012 16:30 Moravica 3 : 5 Palilulac
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 SFK Moravac (P)
16.05.2012 16:30 Zloćudovo 6 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
16.05.2012 16:30 Pukovac 0 : 4 Dubočica 1923
16.05.2012 16:30 Kosanica 3 : 2 Vučje
16.05.2012 16:30 Pusta Reka 4 : 0 Morava
16.05.2012 16:30 Rembas 2 : 0 Đerdap
16.05.2012 16:30 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Majdanpek
16.05.2012 16:30 Slatina 0 : 3 Župa
16.05.2012 16:30 Pepeljevac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
16.05.2012 16:30 Ozren 2 : 1 Dunav
16.05.2012 16:30 Morava (Ć) 5 : 0 Napredak
16.05.2012 16:30 Kablovi 5 : 2 Juhor
16.05.2012 16:30 FUD 3 : 3 Timočanin
16.05.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Banja
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Rača Popović
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadinac (S) 2 : 1 Karađorđe
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadinac (N) 3 : 1 Aranđelovac
16.05.2012 16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Marjan
16.05.2012 16:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Junkovac
16.05.2012 16:30 Vinča 2 : 1 Bokanja
16.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Beli orlovi
16.05.2012 15:30 Sečica 1 : 1 Zlatibor voda
16.05.2012 15:30 Polet 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
16.05.2012 15:30 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Bioska
16.05.2012 15:30 Perućac 3 : 1 Budućnost
16.05.2012 15:30 Železničar 12 : 3 Napredak
16.05.2012 15:30 Jasen 1 : 1 Ariljska Rampa
16.05.2012 15:30 GP Zlatibor 1 : 0 Višesava
16.05.2012 15:30 Luna Avijatičar 2 : 2 Omladinac
16.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost (PK) 4 : 1 Crvena zastava
16.05.2012 17:00 OFK Niš 5 : 0 Aluminjum
16.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
16.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Sloboda
16.05.2012 17:00 Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Omladinac
16.05.2012 17:00 Delijski Vis 1 : 3 Budućnost (P)
16.05.2012 17:00 Vrtište 6 : 2 Rudar
16.05.2012 17:00 Mramor 2 : 4 Proleter
16.05.2012 17:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Budućnost
16.05.2012 17:30 Dragocvet 5 : 0 Napredak (Z)
16.05.2012 17:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.05.2012 17:30 Kušiljevo 1 : 0 Napredak (S)
16.05.2012 17:30 Sindjelic 6 : 3 Mladost (K)
16.05.2012 17:30 Vinorača 3 : 1 Istok 63
16.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (J) 1 : 1 Lugomir
16.05.2012 17:30 Morava 2 : 0 Levač
16.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 4 Pobeda
16.05.2012 17:00 Morava 6 : 1 Mladost (DM)
16.05.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Koca
16.05.2012 17:00 Moravac 3 : 1 Vulkan
16.05.2012 17:00 Supovac 2 : 3 Čegar
16.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Mladost
16.05.2012 Donja Ljubovidja 1 : 4 Crnča
16.05.2012 Vrhpolje 2 : 1 Mladost
16.05.2012 19:00 Olimpija 2 : 2 Kozara
16.05.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
16.05.2012 17:30 Čoka 0 : 2 AFK
16.05.2012 16:00 Čoka 5 : 3 AFK

Košarka

16.05.2012 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 83 : 85 Mega Vizura

Rukomet

16.05.2012 16:30 Novi Beograd 32 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
16.05.2012 19:00 Jagodina 22 : 35 Spartak Vojput
16.05.2012 19:00 Kikinda 27 : 35 Slavija
16.05.2012 19:30 Bačka Palanka 23 : 24 Jedinstvo
16.05.2012 Radan 24 : 23 Radnički (Ć)
16.05.2012 Hajduk Veljko 50 : 17 Bor 2 2
16.05.2012 18:30 Naisa 2 29 : 25 RTB Bor