02.05
17:30
Posavac TiŔma
LepuŔnica
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:30 | Posavac TiŔma | 2 : 0 | LepuŔnica |
02.05
17:00
Mataruge
GoÄ
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar
Ibar
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Morava (S)
RadniÄki
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Morava (S) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
Ribnica (J)
KaraÄorÄe
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
02.05
17:00
Grdica
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Grdica | 3 : 4 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
02.05
17:00
Polet (R)
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
02.05
GlavaÅ”
Omladinac
4
6
|
02.05.2012 | GlavaÅ” | 4 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
02.05
Udarnik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
02.05.2012 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Borac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
Selevac
Osipaonica
2
2
|
02.05.2012 | Selevac | 2 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloboda
Napredak
2
2
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
Bresje Superior
Å umadinac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.05
Radnik
Cerovac
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Cerovac |
02.05
16:00
Å apine
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Å apine | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.05
16:00
Brezovica
Banjani
5
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 5 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rubribreza
BrežÄe
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | BrežÄe | |||||
02.05
16:00
TrliÄ
KaÄer
1
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | TrliÄ | 1 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
02.05
16:00
Tulari
Milenko PavloviÄ
5
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Tulari | 5 : 1 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
02.05
16:00
ZSK
OFK JabuÄje
4
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | ZSK | 4 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
02.05
16:00
Ribnikar
Radnik
4
2
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Ribnikar | 4 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
16:00
OFK Divci
Sovljak
1
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | OFK Divci | 1 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
02.05
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
3
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
02.05
16:30
Palilula
Doljevac 1971
5
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Palilula | 5 : 2 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
02.05
16:30
Borac
Morava
1
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Jastrebac
2
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Rad
NaŔa krila 1936
5
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Rad | 5 : 3 | NaŔa krila 1936 | |||||
02.05
16:30
RasovaÄa
Toplica
5
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 5 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
02.05
16:30
Napredak
Bukovik
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
02.05
16:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Rutevac
Orljane
4
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Rutevac | 4 : 1 | Orljane |
02.05
16:30
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | BobiŔte | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
02.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Jablanica
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
02.05
16:30
Radan
Mladost
4
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Radan | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
16:30
Veternica
Plantaža
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Veternica | 3 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Jedinstvo (G)
0
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Å umadija
Gradac
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Morava
Äekmin
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Äekmin | |||||
02.05
16:30
Navalin
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Navalin | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Progres
Umac
5
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Progres | 5 : 0 | Umac |
02.05
15:00
Pavlovac
Ternoci
2
3
|
02.05.2012 15:00 | Pavlovac | 2 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
02.05
15:30
Mladost (S)
Kondiva
1
0
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Kondiva | |||||
02.05
15:30
PÄinja
Alakince
3
0
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | PÄinja | 3 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
02.05
15:30
Äelik
Besa
1
1
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Besa | |||||
02.05
15:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Bukuroca
4
1
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 4 : 1 | Bukuroca | |||||
02.05
11:00
As
Vranjska Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2012 11:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Vranjska Banja |
02.05
17:00
Trudbenik
Dedina
9
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 9 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
02.05
17:00
Blagotin
Jastrebac
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.05
17:00
Naupare
Velika Drenova
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Naupare | 3 : 1 | Velika Drenova | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jasika
Mladost
3
6
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Jasika | 3 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Gornji StepoÅ”
7
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 7 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Jedinstvo 1936
3
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
02.05
17:00
BoŔnjane
Sloga
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
17:00
Trajal
Donji Kopaonik
5
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Trajal | 5 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik |
02.05
Partizan
Hajduk (V)
4
2
|
02.05.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
02.05
Å umar
Hajduk (Å )
1
2
|
02.05.2012 | Å umar | 1 : 2 | Hajduk (Å ) | |||||
02.05
Sremac
Rudar
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
02.05
Jadran
Sloga MilŔped
5
0
|
02.05.2012 | Jadran | 5 : 0 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
02.05
GraniÄar
Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
4
|
02.05.2012 | GraniÄar | 2 : 4 | Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | |||||
02.05
Hajduk (B)
Sloven
1
1
|
02.05.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
02.05
Podrinje
RadniÄki
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.05
Mladost
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
02.05.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak |
02.05
17:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.05
17:00
BaÄevac
Strelac
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | BaÄevac | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
02.05
17:00
IMR
RadniÄki
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | IMR | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
02.05
17:00
PIK Zemun
Komgrap
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
02.05
17:00
Dunavac
Milutinac
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
02.05
17:00
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
02.05
17:00
Å umadija
Policajac
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
02.05
17:00
VrÄin
PoŔtar Zvezdara
0
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | VrÄin | 0 : 0 | PoÅ”tar Zvezdara |
02.05
17:00
Ozremica
Ozrem
5
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Ozremica | 5 : 2 | Ozrem |
02.05
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladi rudar
1
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 0 | Mladi rudar |
02.05
17:00
Lonjin
Velika Reka
0
5
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Lonjin | 0 : 5 | Velika Reka | |||||
02.05
17:00
Mladost
Borac
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga
Granit
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
02.05
17:00
Luk
Podrinje
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Luk | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Cer
6
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 6 : 1 | Cer | |||||
02.05
17:00
Stolice
14. Oktobar
5
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Stolice | 5 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Stari Jadar
Studenac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
02.05
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
02.05
Mrovska
Pocerina
2
2
|
02.05.2012 | Mrovska | 2 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
02.05
OFK Varna
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
02.05.2012 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
02.05
Sloga (K)
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
4
|
02.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 4 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
02.05
OFK Jelen
Dumaca
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | OFK Jelen | 3 : 0 | Dumaca | |||||
02.05
Mladost (PP)
Korman
1
1
|
02.05.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 1 | Korman | |||||
02.05
Mladost (Z)
PriÄinoviÄ
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
02.05
Provo
Dobrava
6
2
|
02.05.2012 | Provo | 6 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
02.05
Galeb
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
02.05.2012 | Galeb | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
02.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Milicionar
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
6
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Majur
Proleter
5
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Majur | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
02.05
17:00
Napredak
Partizan
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Gorki
5
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
02.05
17:00
Drina
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Drina | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
02.05
17:00
DuŔko
Sloboda
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | DuŔko | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
02.05
16:30
NepriÄava
Stepanje
2
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | NepriÄava | 2 : 2 | Stepanje |
02.05
17:00
Blagaja
Pobeda
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (O)
GlumaÄ
0
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 4 | GlumaÄ | |||||
02.05
17:00
Gorobilje
LauÅ”
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Gorobilje | 0 : 2 | LauÅ” | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (SD)
Lazarica
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (SD) | 1 : 3 | Lazarica | |||||
02.05
17:00
Plavi tok
DuŔkovci
1
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Plavi tok | 1 : 0 | DuŔkovci | |||||
02.05
17:00
Dobrinjac
Ježevica
4
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Dobrinjac | 4 : 2 | Ježevica |
02.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Pobeda
7
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.05
16:30
Borac
Draževac
1
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Draževac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Ratar
Kraljevo
5
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 5 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
8
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.05
16:30
Gredetin
Mladi Radnik
4
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Gredetin | 4 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.05
16:30
Tempo
Polet (R)
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Tempo | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) |
02.05
16:30
Knežica
Padina
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Padina | |||||
02.05
16:30
BaliÄevac
Naisus
1
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | BaliÄevac | 1 : 2 | Naisus | |||||
02.05
16:30
RadniÄki
4. Juli
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | 4. Juli | |||||
02.05
16:30
NS Tatko
Mladost
3
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | NS Tatko | 3 : 3 | Mladost |
02.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Parunovac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
02.05
17:00
BeloviÄ
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | BeloviÄ | 0 : 1 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
02.05
17:00
Kupci
Kapidzija
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 3 : 4 | Kapidzija | |||||
02.05
17:00
Äitluk
BuduÄnost
6
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Äitluk | 6 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
17:00
13.April
Å anac
4
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 13.April | 4 : 4 | Å anac | |||||
02.05
17:00
Rasina
Modrica
6
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Rasina | 6 : 0 | Modrica | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga
Dvorane
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Dvorane |
02.05
16:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Borac (VG)
0
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | KaraÅ” (K) | 0 : 0 | Borac (VG) |
02.05
GraniÄar K
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | GraniÄar K | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
Donji Petrovci
GraniÄar G
3
2
|
02.05.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 3 : 2 | GraniÄar G | |||||
02.05
Sloven
Hrtkovci
3
1
|
02.05.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
02.05
Ljukovo
Borac
3
2
|
02.05.2012 | Ljukovo | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
02.05
ŽelezniÄar
OFK BrestaÄ
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
02.05
Sloga Borac
Jedinstvo
4
6
|
02.05.2012 | Sloga Borac | 4 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Popinci
Podunavac
4
0
|
02.05.2012 | Popinci | 4 : 0 | Podunavac |
02.05
RadniÄki NP
Hajduk
1
5
|
02.05.2012 | RadniÄki NP | 1 : 5 | Hajduk |
02.05
12:00
Banat
Novi Sad
1
2
|
02.05.2012 12:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad |
02.05
10:00
Banat
Novi Sad
0
3
|
02.05.2012 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad |
02.05
13:00
Mladi radnik
Kostolac 2008
1
1
|
02.05.2012 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Kostolac 2008 |
02.05
19:00
Mega Vizura
Crvena Zvezda Diva
75
79
|
02.05.2012 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 75 : 79 | Crvena Zvezda Diva |
02.05
18:00
Mladost
Prva Petoletka
35
17
|
02.05.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 35 : 17 | Prva Petoletka |
02.05
Zlatar
Crvena Zvezda
10
0
|
02.05.2012 | Zlatar | 10 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
02.05
Smederevo
Ekonomac
1
5
|
02.05.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 5 | Ekonomac |