XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 493 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Maj 2012

Fudbal

05.05.2012 17:30 Mladost JR 3 : 1 Zuce
05.05.2012 17:30 Pinosava 2 : 1 Mladost B
05.05.2012 17:30 Heroj 1925 1 : 0 Heroj Polet
05.05.2012 17:30 Veliko selo 1 : 2 Partizan
05.05.2012 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Dunavac
05.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 4 Javor
05.05.2012 17:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 1 Smederevo
05.05.2012 19:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 BSK Borča
05.05.2012 17:00 Rad 2 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 19:30 Partizan 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2012 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
05.05.2012 17:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Metalac
05.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda Point 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.05.2012 17:00 Srem 0 : 3 Kolubara
05.05.2012 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Sinđelić
05.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
05.05.2012 17:00 Čukarički 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
05.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Donji Srem
05.05.2012 17:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Novi Sad
05.05.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Sloga (K)
05.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Mladenovac
05.05.2012 19:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Banat
05.05.2012 16:00 Sloga (BB) 0 : 1 Jasenica 1911
05.05.2012 16:00 Partizan (BB) 0 : 0 Polet (Lj)
05.05.2012 16:00 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Pobeda
05.05.2012 16:00 Šumadija 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
05.05.2012 16:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 Mačva
05.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 3 Car Konstantin
05.05.2012 16:30 Timok 2 : 0 Kopaonik
05.05.2012 16:30 Žitorađa 0 : 1 Dinamo
05.05.2012 16:30 Svrljig 2 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (NP) 2 : 0 Palić
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (T) 3 : 3 Radnički (Š)
05.05.2012 16:30 Cement 5 : 0 Vršac
05.05.2012 16:30 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Dolina
05.05.2012 16:30 Bačka Topola 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
05.05.2012 16:30 Senta 4 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
05.05.2012 16:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 0 Zadrugar
05.05.2012 17:30 Sopot 3 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2012 17:30 Voždovac 4 : 1 Sindjelić
05.05.2012 17:30 Dorćol 2 : 2 BASK
05.05.2012 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 0 Slavija
05.05.2012 17:30 Zemun 3 : 2 Šumadija
05.05.2012 16:00 Prijevor 2 : 1 Tutin
05.05.2012 16:00 Bane 3 : 0 Takovo
05.05.2012 16:00 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:00 Jošanica 1 : 1 Metalac
05.05.2012 16:00 Orlovac 2 : 0 Trepča
05.05.2012 16:00 Homoljac 3 : 2 Borac (Ž)
05.05.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Obilić
05.05.2012 16:00 Gruža 2 : 1 Morava
05.05.2012 16:00 Vrbovac 4 : 0 Sloga (B)
05.05.2012 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 1 : 2 Seljak
05.05.2012 16:00 Drina 1 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
05.05.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Zlatibor
05.05.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Loznica
05.05.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Zlatar
05.05.2012 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 2 FAP
05.05.2012 16:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Krušik
05.05.2012 16:30 Rudar Alpos 5 : 2 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:30 Moravica 0 : 4 Moravac Orion (M)
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Zaplanjac
05.05.2012 16:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 0 Palilulac
05.05.2012 16:30 Pukovac 2 : 0 SFK Moravac (P)
05.05.2012 16:30 Kosanica 6 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
05.05.2012 16:30 Pusta Reka 0 : 2 Dubočica 1923
05.05.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 1 Vučje
05.05.2012 16:30 Rembas 3 : 3 SFS Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 Slatina 0 : 2 Đerdap
05.05.2012 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Majdanpek
05.05.2012 16:30 Ozren 2 : 0 Župa
05.05.2012 16:30 Morava (Ć) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
05.05.2012 16:30 Kablovi 3 : 1 Dunav
05.05.2012 16:30 FUD 2 : 4 Napredak
05.05.2012 16:30 Timočanin 6 : 0 Juhor
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 5 : 1 Kolonija
05.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 9 : 0 Vojvodina
05.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 3 Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 Bačka (P) 0 : 1 Kozara
05.05.2012 16:30 AFK Ada 5 : 0 Obilić
05.05.2012 16:30 Jugović 0 : 0 Budućnost (M)
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (BP) 3 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (E) 4 : 1 Borac (NS)
05.05.2012 16:30 Polet (S) 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
05.05.2012 16:30 Stanišić 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
05.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac (NB) 2 : 0 Obilić
05.05.2012 10:00 IMT 2 : 1 Lepušnica
05.05.2012 17:30 Posavac Tišma 1 : 4 Trudbenik
05.05.2012 17:30 Sremčica 2 : 1 Bulbulderac
05.05.2012 17:30 Vinča 2 : 1 Železničar
05.05.2012 17:00 Goč 2 : 0 Polet (R)
05.05.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga L 0 : 4 Azbest
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Prilike
05.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Banja
05.05.2012 16:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 3 Karađorđe
05.05.2012 Šumadinac 5 : 1 Sloboda
05.05.2012 16:00 VGSK 6 : 1 Dragoš
05.05.2012 16:00 Vihor 2 : 0 Polet
05.05.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Jadar (S)
05.05.2012 17:00 Borac 4 : 1 Sindjelić
05.05.2012 16:00 Banjani 5 : 0 Proleter
05.05.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Divci
05.05.2012 16:00 Radnik 2 : 3 ZSK
05.05.2012 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 3 Tulari
05.05.2012 16:00 Kačer 1 : 1 Rubribreza
05.05.2012 15:30 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Sečica
05.05.2012 15:30 Jasen 6 : 1 Budućnost
05.05.2012 15:00 GP Zlatibor 11 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2012 16:30 OFK Niš 1 : 0 Crvena zastava
05.05.2012 16:30 Orljane 4 : 1 Radnički 1947 (Č)
05.05.2012 16:30 Bukovik 4 : 3 Rasovača
05.05.2012 16:30 Morava 2 : 3 Palilula
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 3 : 0 Progres
05.05.2012 16:30 Umac 1 : 1 Navalin
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Morava
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 5 : 0 Veternica
05.05.2012 16:30 Vladimir Durković 4 : 1 Napredak
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo B.P 2 : 1 Prčevac
05.05.2012 17:00 As 2 : 1 Levosoje
05.05.2012 16:00 Vranjska Banja 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.05.2012 16:00 Bukuroca 0 : 3 Čelik
05.05.2012 16:00 Alakince 0 : 3 Mladost (S)
05.05.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jug Bogdan
05.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Budućnost
05.05.2012 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 0 Napredak (Z)
05.05.2012 17:00 Vinorača 1 : 2 Napredak (S)
05.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (J) 4 : 0 Mladost (K)
05.05.2012 17:00 Morava 6 : 0 Istok 63
05.05.2012 17:00 Levač 3 : 2 Lugomir
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Rajac
05.05.2012 16:30 Radujevac 3 : 3 Zlot
05.05.2012 16:30 Nemetali 3 : 2 Rudar
05.05.2012 16:30 Krivelj 1 : 0 Rudna Glava
05.05.2012 16:30 Rudar (P) 0 : 2 Rtanj
05.05.2012 16:30 ŠSK 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:30 Midžor 7 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 3 Bučje
05.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 7 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 4 BSK
05.05.2012 16:30 Osnić 1 : 2 Rudar Vrška Čuka
05.05.2012 16:30 Partizan (U) 2 : 2 Partizan (G)
05.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (K) 6 : 0 Sloga (P)
05.05.2012 17:00 Preporod 3 : 1 Njegoš
05.05.2012 17:00 Krivaja 0 : 2 Bajša
05.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Čoka
05.05.2012 17:00 Tisa 4 : 1 Tavankut
05.05.2012 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 3 : 0 Potisje
05.05.2012 17:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Bačka
05.05.2012 16:30 Borac (Z) 2 : 2 Krajina
05.05.2012 16:30 Naftagas 0 : 0 Rusanda
05.05.2012 16:30 Begej 3 : 1 Bilećanin
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (L) 5 : 2 Potisje
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 BSK
05.05.2012 16:30 PIK 1 : 0 Omladinac (D)
05.05.2012 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Graničar (R)
05.05.2012 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 2 Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 ŽAK 0 : 0 Omladinac (B)
05.05.2012 16:30 Crvenka 2 : 0 Kula
05.05.2012 16:30 Graničar (G) 5 : 4 Sloga
05.05.2012 Sloven 2 : 0 Graničar
05.05.2012 Rudar 3 : 0 Šumar
05.05.2012 Metalac 2 : 4 Slavija (P)
05.05.2012 16:00 Slavija (NS) 2 : 2 Bačka
05.05.2012 Vrbas 1 : 0 Hercegovac
05.05.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 0 : 1 Šumadija
05.05.2012 11:00 Policajac 1 : 0 Brodarac
05.05.2012 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 5 : 0 Dunavac
05.05.2012 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 2 PIK Zemun
05.05.2012 11:00 Komgrap 2 : 1 Rudar
05.05.2012 17:30 Radnički 5 : 0 Baćevac
05.05.2012 17:00 Čibukovac 3 : 2 Vrnjci
05.05.2012 17:00 Granit 2 : 0 Magnohrom
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Korićani
05.05.2012 16:30 Dobrača 0 : 9 Hajduk
05.05.2012 16:00 Mladost 09 3 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
05.05.2012 16:00 Lunjevica 4 : 2 Velereč 94
05.05.2012 16:00 Foka 0 : 0 Majdan
05.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Gornji Branetići
05.05.2012 17:00 Šilopaj 0 : 3 Takovski Ustanak
05.05.2012 17:00 Kotraža 4 : 0 Dedinje Junajted
05.05.2012 17:00 Bjelica 1 : 4 Jelica
05.05.2012 11:00 Vrelo 2 : 2 Gradina
05.05.2012 17:00 Brezova 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Radnički
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 2 BSK
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 2 Karađorđe
05.05.2012 16:30 Grivac 1 : 0 Bare
05.05.2012 16:00 Kolarac 4 : 1 Slavija
05.05.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 SASK
05.05.2012 Mladost 1 : 4 Polet
05.05.2012 Jasenica 0 : 3 Mladi borac
05.05.2012 16:00 Dunavac (P) 2 : 0 Napredak (N)
05.05.2012 16:00 Žitkovica 2 : 1 Đerdap
05.05.2012 17:00 Velika Reka 5 : 1 TE Gučevo
05.05.2012 17:00 Studenac 3 : 0 Stolice
05.05.2012 17:00 14. Oktobar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
05.05.2012 17:00 Cer 3 : 1 Luk
05.05.2012 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2012 17:00 Granit 2 : 3 Mladost
05.05.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Lonjin
05.05.2012 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
05.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Budućnost
05.05.2012 17:00 Milicionar 0 : 1 Duško
05.05.2012 17:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 0 Drina
05.05.2012 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 0 Lukavac
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Nepričava
05.05.2012 16:30 Stepanje 0 : 3 Kolubara Gaj
05.05.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 OFK Stublenica
05.05.2012 16:00 Kalenić 5 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2012 14:00 Lazarica 2 : 3 Gorobilje
05.05.2012 16:30 Moravac 0 : 0 Secanica
05.05.2012 16:30 Kraljevo 3 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Ratar
05.05.2012 17:00 Naisus 6 : 2 Knežica
05.05.2012 Lemind Livnica 1 : 2 Sloga
05.05.2012 Sloboda 0 : 1 Morava
05.05.2012 Železničar 2 : 1 MB
05.05.2012 Polet 3 : 1 Milanovo
05.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 4 Mladi Borac
05.05.2012 Radnički 3 : 3 Kumarevo
05.05.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Provalija
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 5 : 2 Željuša
05.05.2012 17:00 Ursule 4 : 1 Mladost (T)
05.05.2012 17:00 Sindjelic 2 : 4 Resavac
05.05.2012 17:00 Donja Bela Reka 2 : 1 Blizna
05.05.2012 17:00 Zlot2 1 : 5 Bučje
05.05.2012 16:00 Junior 1 : 2 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:00 Kladušnica 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
05.05.2012 16:00 Rtkovo 4 : 0 Trajan
05.05.2012 16:00 Koča Andjelković 4 : 0 Pontes
05.05.2012 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 5 Tomako
05.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Mudrakovac
05.05.2012 17:00 Dvorane 2 : 0 Rasina
05.05.2012 17:00 Modrica 2 : 3 13.April
05.05.2012 17:00 Šanac 5 : 0 Čitluk
05.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Kupci
05.05.2012 17:00 Kapidzija 2 : 1 Belović
05.05.2012 17:00 Dušan Ristić 7 : 2 Parunovac
05.05.2012 16:30 Glogonj 9 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2012 16:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Tomislavci
05.05.2012 16:30 Olimpija 1 : 2 Mićunovo
05.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 3 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Lipar
05.05.2012 Popinci 2 : 1 Graničar K
05.05.2012 Podunavac 3 : 0 Sloga Borac
05.05.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar
05.05.2012 OFK Brestač 2 : 1 Ljukovo
05.05.2012 Borac 4 : 1 Sloven
05.05.2012 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Donji Petrovci
05.05.2012 Graničar G 4 : 2 Budućnost
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Sremac
05.05.2012 16:30 Fruškogorac 8 : 0 Borac
05.05.2012 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 1 Čenej
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost Radost 0 : 3 Vojvodina
05.05.2012 16:30 Bečej 2 : 1 Napredak
05.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 16:30 Iskra 7 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2012 17:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 1 Vojvodina
05.05.2012 Radnički PDM 1 : 0 Kosmaj
05.05.2012 Popović 2 : 1 Boleč
05.05.2012 Pudarci 2 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2012 17:30 Vranić 5 : 1 Palež
05.05.2012 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 7 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.05.2012 17:30 Barajevo 0 : 2 OFK Burovo
05.05.2012 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Lisović
05.05.2012 17:30 Krtinska 0 : 2 Mladost (Č)
05.05.2012 17:00 Miločajac 3 : 1 Jovo Kursula
05.05.2012 16:30 ZT Gorovič 1 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2012 16:30 OFK Žabare 2 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 2011 (B) 1 : 6 Kotlenik (L)
05.05.2012 16:30 Polet (LJ) 2 : 2 Bečevica
05.05.2012 16:00 7 juli 2 : 2 Busur
05.05.2012 16:00 Dobrnje 0 : 3 Laolac
05.05.2012 16:00 Mlava 1 : 3 Budućnost
05.05.2012 16:00 Burovac 2 : 4 Radnik
05.05.2012 16:00 Soko 1 : 4 B.S.K.
05.05.2012 16:00 Melnica 0 : 6 Mladost (L)
05.05.2012 16:00 Rade Milošević 3 : 5 Vukan
05.05.2012 16:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 0 Obilić
05.05.2012 16:00 Košava 3 : 0 Kobilje
05.05.2012 16:00 Stig MC 5 : 1 BSK
05.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 0 : 6 Sopot
05.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (Gradilšte) 3 : 1 Polet
05.05.2012 17:00 Krasava 1 : 2 Cerova
05.05.2012 17:00 Bair 3 : 0 Napredak (U)
05.05.2012 17:00 Cer 4 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2012 17:00 POFK Letnjikovac 5 : 2 Fortuna
05.05.2012 Rudar 1 : 4 Pambukovica
05.05.2012 Crvena Jabuka 5 : 1 Kolubara
05.05.2012 Zvizdar 0 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2012 16:30 Gornje Krajince 6 : 1 Real
05.05.2012 16:30 Goblen 5 : 0 Bratstvo (B)
05.05.2012 16:30 Moravac (P) 2 : 1 Brza
05.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (DL) 2 : 3 Omladinac
05.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Pobeda
05.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Morava
05.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 4 Mladi Radnik
05.05.2012 17:30 Kolonija 1 : 3 Ribnik
05.05.2012 15:00 Topoljak 8 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2012 16:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Jugovići
05.05.2012 15:00 Beli Orlovi 5 : 1 Stari Trstenik
05.05.2012 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Polet 57
05.05.2012 16:30 Kostrež 3 : 0 Juhor 2
05.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Graničar
05.05.2012 16:30 Barice 2 : 2 Krajina
05.05.2012 Krušedol 1 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2012 PSK Putinci 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
05.05.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
05.05.2012 Borac 0 : 2 Polet
05.05.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 OFK Kraljevci
05.05.2012 17:00 Bački Hajduk 8 : 0 Naša Zvezda
05.05.2012 17:00 Neštin 2 : 3 Labudnjača
05.05.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 4 Sloga
05.05.2012 17:30 Pionir 1 : 2 Crvenka
05.05.2012 17:30 Sveti Stefan 0 : 3 Moštanica
05.05.2012 17:30 Dunavac 1 : 3 Heroj
05.05.2012 17:30 OFK Meljak 6 : 0 Šiljakovac
05.05.2012 Omladinac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 16:00 Heroj 3 : 0 Mladost
05.05.2012 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Sloboda
05.05.2012 16:00 Vihor 2 : 6 Moravac
05.05.2012 16:00 Železničar 3 : 5 Budućnost
05.05.2012 17:00 OFK Sokolovo 1 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 17:00 Petka 1 : 1 Rasadnik
05.05.2012 17:00 Lazarevac 2 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2012 16:00 Ravangrad 1 : 3 Lemind Lavice
05.05.2012 16:00 Novi Bečej 0 : 9 Napredak
05.05.2012 16:00 Mačva 3 : 1 Šabac
05.05.2012 15:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Spartak
05.05.2012 17:00 Pančevo 0 : 4 Rubin
05.05.2012 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 0 Kalemegdan
05.05.2012 ŽFK Gradac 5 : 1 Karađorđe
05.05.2012 Partizan 6 : 0 Javor
05.05.2012 10:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 BSK Borča
05.05.2012 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Rad
05.05.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Vojvodina
05.05.2012 Jagodina 1 : 5 Sloga (K)
05.05.2012 Radnički (N) 5 : 5 OFK Beograd
05.05.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 2 Inđija
05.05.2012 Hajduk 7 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2012 Kabel 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
05.05.2012 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 Banat
05.05.2012 14:30 Mladost 1 : 1 BSK
05.05.2012 14:30 PIK 6 : 3 Omladinac (D)
05.05.2012 14:30 Polet 6 : 0 Graničar (R)
05.05.2012 14:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 14:30 ŽAK 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
05.05.2012 14:30 Graničar (G) 0 : 7 Sloga
05.05.2012 16:00 Borac 4 : 3 Udarnik
05.05.2012 16:00 Skobalj 0 : 3 Sloga
05.05.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 1 SASK
05.05.2012 Šumadija 0 : 3 Radnik
05.05.2012 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 Budućnost 3 : 0 Cerovac
05.05.2012 Omladinac 5 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2012 16:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Glavaš
05.05.2012 Partizan 3 : 1 Borac
05.05.2012 12:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 BSK Borča
05.05.2012 Zemun 1 : 4 Teleoptik
05.05.2012 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Jagodina
05.05.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 3 Vojvodina
05.05.2012 Rad 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
05.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
05.05.2012 11:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Sloboda PS
05.05.2012 12:00 Inđija 5 : 3 Novi Sad
05.05.2012 12:00 Banat 1 : 2 Hajduk
05.05.2012 10:00 Olimpija 2 : 0 Radnički
05.05.2012 11:00 Palić 3 : 0 Mala Bosna
05.05.2012 15:00 Preporod 3 : 1 Njegoš
05.05.2012 15:00 Krivaja 0 : 3 Bajša
05.05.2012 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Čoka
05.05.2012 15:00 Tisa 1 : 0 Tavankut
05.05.2012 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Potisje
05.05.2012 15:00 Jadran 5 : 3 Bačka
05.05.2012 Partizan 8 : 0 Borac
05.05.2012 Crvena zvezda 7 : 1 Radnički (N)
05.05.2012 11:00 Palilulac 0 : 3 Napredak
05.05.2012 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Jagodina
05.05.2012 Bežanija 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
05.05.2012 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Rad
05.05.2012 Savacijum 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
05.05.2012 Loznica 1 : 0 Smederevo
05.05.2012 10:00 Inđija 1 : 5 Novi Sad
05.05.2012 10:00 Banat 4 : 0 Hajduk
05.05.2012 12:30 Subotica 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
05.05.2012 11:00 Čoka 1 : 4 Senta
05.05.2012 18:00 Vinogradar 1 : 14 Spartak Zlatibor voda
05.05.2012 09:30 Palić 0 : 12 Olimpija
05.05.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Obilić
05.05.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 5 Udarnik
05.05.2012 14:00 Skobalj 0 : 8 Sloga
05.05.2012 Šumadinac 15 : 4 Vrbovac
05.05.2012 Sloboda 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
05.05.2012 14:00 Osipaonica 5 : 2 SASK
05.05.2012 Šumadija 4 : 1 Radnik
05.05.2012 Mladi borac 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
05.05.2012 Budućnost 3 : 0 Cerovac
05.05.2012 Omladinac 0 : 6 Sloga
05.05.2012 Napredak 4 : 2 Glavaš
05.05.2012 11:00 Nacional 1 : 5 Real Niš
05.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Balkanski
05.05.2012 09:30 Čoka 1 : 6 Senta
05.05.2012 11:00 Subotica 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
05.05.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '99 10 : 0 Bačka 1901 '00
05.05.2012 09:30 Sever 10 : 0 Tisa
05.05.2012 10:00 Čantavir 8 : 1 AFK
05.05.2012 11:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 0 Presing
05.05.2012 11:00 Proleter 8 : 0 Panter
05.05.2012 11:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Pinkum
05.05.2012 10:00 Kraguj 2 : 0 Duljaj
05.05.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 11 : 0 Karađorđe
05.05.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 5 : 0 Arsenal
05.05.2012 10:00 Seljak 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
05.05.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 4 Presing
05.05.2012 10:00 Bumerang 0 : 3 Smederevo
05.05.2012 10:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Panter
05.05.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Pinkum
05.05.2012 10:00 Plana 1 : 1 Obilić
05.05.2012 10:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Trgovački

Košarka

05.05.2012 20:15 Proleter 89 : 75 Šabac
05.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 58 : 45 Spartak
05.05.2012 18:30 Beočin 61 : 68 Student Radnički
05.05.2012 20:00 Čelarevo 63 : 68 Stara Pazova

Rukomet

05.05.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 28 : 26 Kolubara
05.05.2012 18:30 Železničar 1949 27 : 26 Partizan
05.05.2012 19:30 Požarevac 23 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
05.05.2012 19:00 Rudar 25 : 29 Jugović Unimet
05.05.2012 18:00 Crvenka 32 : 27 Obilić
05.05.2012 20:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 16 : 18 PKB
05.05.2012 19:00 Metaloplastika 37 : 22 Dinamo
05.05.2012 19:00 Napredak 23 : 23 Radnički
05.05.2012 18:00 Proleter Agroživ 30 : 26 Novi Beograd
05.05.2012 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 35 : 32 Nova Pazova
05.05.2012 19:00 Spartak Vojput 36 : 26 Mokra Gora
05.05.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 19 Jagodina
05.05.2012 17:00 Železničar 30 : 29 Mladost TSK
05.05.2012 Mladost 37 : 29 Studentski grad
05.05.2012 Radnički 2 30 : 30 Udarnik
05.05.2012 Šamot 65 36 : 27 Metalac
05.05.2012 Morava 28 : 25 Stari grad
05.05.2012 Sindjelić 31 : 26 Majdanpek
05.05.2012 Kolubara 2 31 : 32 Radnički
05.05.2012 Primus Car Dušan 40 : 29 Sloga
05.05.2012 Apatin 40 : 28 Banatski Karlovac
05.05.2012 Sombor 36 : 34 ŽSK
05.05.2012 Radnički-Cement 59 : 42 Ruma
05.05.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 34 : 24 Napredak
05.05.2012 Jabuka 28 : 27 Hercegovina
05.05.2012 Potisje Pleteks 23 : 27 Radnički
05.05.2012 Dalmatinac 29 : 36 Titel Džon Dir
05.05.2012 Jedinstvo 35 : 31 Hajduk
05.05.2012 20:30 Naisus 2 26 : 29 BSK Heba
05.05.2012 19:00 Topličanin 26 : 25 Đerdap
05.05.2012 18:00 Dubočica 54 34 : 23 Vlasotince
05.05.2012 19:00 Planinka 30 : 19 Bor 2
05.05.2012 18:00 Sloga 36 : 35 Arilje
05.05.2012 19:00 Župa 54 36 : 31 15 oktobar
05.05.2012 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 33 : 22 Grafičar
05.05.2012 19:00 Putinci 26 : 23 Crvenka II
05.05.2012 17:00 Vladimirovac 32 : 29 Kljajićevo
05.05.2012 Aleksinac 36 : 44 Hajduk Veljko
05.05.2012 Rtanj 24 : 32 Pirot
05.05.2012 Hisar 26 : 38 Radnički 1951
05.05.2012 Radnički (Ć) 27 : 22 Niška Banja
05.05.2012 Zaječar 2 25 : 31 Radan
05.05.2012 Paraćin 39 : 33 Bela Palanka
05.05.2012 15:00 Sjenica 41 : 34 Atenica
05.05.2012 16:30 Prva Petoletka 23 : 31 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
05.05.2012 18:00 Goč Merkur 28 : 30 Mladost
05.05.2012 Dubočica 54 2 23 : 11 Topličanin 2
05.05.2012 Vranje 1957 36 : 24 Planinka 2
05.05.2012 Morava 32 : 27 Vlasotince 2
05.05.2012 Morava Han 29 : 22 Mladost
05.05.2012 14:00 Knjaz Miloš 25 : 36 Zaječar
05.05.2012 18:30 Nopal 34 : 32 Naisa
05.05.2012 19:00 Železnicar 28 : 32 Max Sport
05.05.2012 16:00 Kučevo 42 : 30 ORK Beograd
05.05.2012 17:00 Halas Jožef 46 : 37 Radnički
05.05.2012 18:00 Zemun 40 : 23 Napredak
05.05.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 24 : 24 Crveni krst
05.05.2012 19:00 Metalac AD 31 : 30 Metalac
05.05.2012 19:00 Radnički Resavac 44 : 28 Proleter Superprotein
05.05.2012 16:30 Voždovac 1955 32 : 22 Mladi Radnik
05.05.2012 16:00 Knjaz Miloš 2 25 : 16 Crvena Zvezda 2
05.05.2012 20:00 Milenijum 28 : 27 Cepelin 2
05.05.2012 18:00 Rtanj 27 : 31 Pirot
05.05.2012 Morava Han 21 : 16 Niška Banja
05.05.2012 Radan 20 : 10 Vlasotince

Futsal

05.05.2012 Smederevo 1 : 6 Marbo Intermezzo
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu