10.06
17:00
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jasenica 1911
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloboda (Č)
Železničar
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Mačva
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
10.06
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vujić Valjevo
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
10.06
17:00
Rudar
Šumadija
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Šumadija |
10.06
17:00
Sloboda (G)
Takovo
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloboda (G) | 6 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
10.06
17:00
Mokra Gora
Omladinac
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Tutin
Metalac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Prijevor
Trepča
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Prijevor | 5 : 2 | Trepča | |||||
10.06
17:00
Partizan
Orlovac
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 4 | Orlovac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Bane
Polet (T)
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vodojaža
Jošanica
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Jošanica |
10.06
17:00
Sloga (D)
Železničar
6
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Mladi radnik
Morava
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 3 | Morava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zvižd
Seljak
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Borac (VL)
Karađorđe (T)
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 4 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vrbovac
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Šumadinac
Gruža
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 2 | Gruža |
10.06
17:00
Drina
Zlatar
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Loznica
Sevojno
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zlatibor
Radnički
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
10.06
17:00
Miloš Pocerac
FAP
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Krušik
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zadrugar
OFK Osečina
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
10.06
17:00
Budućnost
Ribnica
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga (S)
Polimlje
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Polimlje |
10.06
17:30
Lepušnica
Borac (O)
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Lepušnica | 1 : 5 | Borac (O) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Resnik
Sremčica
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
10.06
17:30
Budućnost (D)
Posavac Tišma
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (D) | 5 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
10.06
17:30
Vinča
Železnik Lavovi
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Vinča | 4 : 2 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
10.06
17:30
Železničar
GSP Polet
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
10.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
IMT
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
10.06
17:30
Palilulac
Grafičar
1
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 4 | Grafičar | |||||
10.06
17:30
Radnički (R)
Turbina
4
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički (R) | 4 : 5 | Turbina | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bulbulderac
Trudbenik
0
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 2 | Trudbenik |
10.06
18:00
Radnički
Goč
2
5
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 2 : 5 | Goč | |||||
10.06
18:00
Ibar
Karađorđe
2
6
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Ibar | 2 : 6 | Karađorđe | |||||
10.06
18:00
Mataruge
Braća Vuković
4
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Mataruge | 4 : 4 | Braća Vuković | |||||
10.06
18:00
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
10.06
18:00
Borac (V)
Polet (R)
2
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Morava (S)
Grdica
5
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Morava (S) | 5 : 4 | Grdica | |||||
10.06
18:00
Budućnost
Ribnica (J)
2
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Ribnica (J) |
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Omladinac
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Slatina
Rudar
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
10.06
11:00
Prilike
Spartak
4
2
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 4 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Šumadija
Donja Vrbava
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Mladost
Napredak
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vujan
Ovčar
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vujan | 4 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Dragačevo
Morava
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Dragačevo | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brezak
Jedinstvo (K)
5
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brezak | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo (K) |
10.06
17:30
Karađorđe
Banja
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Banja | |||||
10.06
17:30
Rača Popović
Aranđelovac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Rača Popović | 3 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac
Marjan
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
10.06
17:30
Šumadija
Junkovac
6
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 6 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Šumadinac (S)
Bokanja
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac (S) | 3 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
10.06
17:30
Šumadinac (N)
Beli orlovi
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 4 : 2 | Beli orlovi | |||||
10.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga
6
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
10.06
17:30
Partizan
Vinča
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Vinča |
10.06
Budućnost
Omladinac
2
0
|
10.06.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
Jedinstvo
Osipaonica
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
10.06
Sloga
Cerovac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
10.06
Udarnik
Radnik
4
1
|
10.06.2012 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
10.06
Borac
Bresje Superior
6
0
|
10.06.2012 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Bresje Superior |
10.06
17:00
Dragoš
Mlava
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Dragoš | 2 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Mladi Borac
Mladost
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Šapine
Sloga K
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Sloga K | |||||
10.06
17:00
Beli Orao
Integral
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Integral | |||||
10.06
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Vihor
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
10.06
17:00
Železničar
VGSK
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga B
Crni Vrh
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga B | 2 : 2 | Crni Vrh |
10.06
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
Mladost (P)
2
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
0
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sloga
Antimon
2
6
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | Antimon | |||||
10.06
18:00
Napredak
Mačva 2005
1
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
10.06
18:00
Gučevo
Radnički
4
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Gučevo | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
10.06
18:00
Lipolist
Mladost (DD)
4
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Lipolist | 4 : 3 | Mladost (DD) |
10.06
17:00
Milenko Pavlović
Banjani
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 4 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brežđe
Radnik
0
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brežđe | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brezovica
Sovljak
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Trlić
Proleter
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Trlić | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.06
17:00
Tulari
OFK Divci
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Tulari | 5 : 1 | OFK Divci | |||||
10.06
17:00
ZSK
Ribnikar
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | ZSK | 5 : 2 | Ribnikar |
10.06
17:00
Bioska
Zlatibor voda
2
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Bioska | 2 : 5 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sečica
Napredak
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sečica | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Polet
Ariljska Rampa
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
10.06
17:00
Crnokosa
Višesava
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Crnokosa | 4 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Perućac
Omladinac
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Perućac | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Železničar
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jasen
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jasen | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor |
10.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zastava
5
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 4 | Crvena zastava | |||||
10.06
17:30
Aluminjum
Sloboda
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
10.06
17:30
Budućnost (PK)
Omladinac
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (PK) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:30
OFK Niš
Budućnost (P)
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Niš | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Rudar
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
10.06
17:30
Radnički
Proleter
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
10.06
17:30
Brzi Brod
Mramor
7
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Brzi Brod | 7 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
10.06
17:30
Delijski Vis
Vrtište
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Delijski Vis | 3 : 0 | Vrtište |
10.06
17:00
Naša krila 1936
Doljevac 1971
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 1 : 5 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jastrebac
Toplica
4
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Morava
Bukovik
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
10.06
17:00
Palilula
Mladost (B)
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Palilula | 2 : 4 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Borac
Orljane
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Orljane | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Rutevac
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 3 | Rutevac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Rad
Radnički 1947 (Č)
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Rasovača
Napredak
4
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rasovača | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
10.06
17:30
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (G)
3
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jablanica
Gradac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bobište
Čekmin
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bobište | 4 : 1 | Čekmin | |||||
10.06
17:30
Radan
Umac
9
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Radan | 9 : 0 | Umac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Veternica
Progres
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Veternica | 1 : 1 | Progres |
10.06
18:00
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
18:00
Napredak (Z)
Napredak (S)
1
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Budućnost
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Dragocvet
Istok 63
9
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Dragocvet | 9 : 4 | Istok 63 | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sloga
Lugomir
1
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
10.06
18:00
Kušiljevo
Levač
4
5
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Kušiljevo | 4 : 5 | Levač | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sindjelic
Morava
1
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Sindjelic | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
10.06
18:00
Vinorača
Mladost (J)
2
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Vinorača | 2 : 2 | Mladost (J) |
10.06
17:00
Krivelj
Sloga
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.06
17:00
Ključ
Radujevac
3
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Ključ | 3 : 3 | Radujevac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Rudna Glava
Rajac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brestovac
Zlot
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brodoremont
Rudar
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brodoremont | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
10.06
17:30
Dedina
Poljoprivrednik
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Dedina | 2 : 4 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jovan Kursula
Jasika
4
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jovan Kursula | 4 : 4 | Jasika | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bošnjane
Naupare
6
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bošnjane | 6 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
10.06
17:30
Trajal
Blagotin
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Trajal | 5 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
10.06
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Trudbenik
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 5 | Trudbenik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga
Jastrebac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Velika Drenova
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
10.06
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Mladost
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
10.06
17:30
Rudar (P)
Bučje
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar (P) | 2 : 3 | Bučje | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga (Ž)
Borac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Omladinac
BSK
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
10.06
17:30
ŠSK
Osnić
2
6
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | ŠSK | 2 : 6 | Osnić |
10.06
17:00
Vršac United
Partizan (U)
4
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Radnički (K)
Spartak
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Tempo
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 6 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
10.06
17:00
BAK
Slavija
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | BAK | 5 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
10.06
17:00
Partizan (G)
Polet
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
10.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Borac (S)
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) |
10.06
17:30
Tisa
Čantavir
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Tisa | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
10.06
17:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jadran
Proleter
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bačka
Krivaja
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
10.06
17:30
Potisje
Preporod
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
10.06
17:30
Tavankut
Subotica
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Tavankut | 6 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloboda
Njegoš
0
6
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 6 | Njegoš | |||||
10.06
17:30
Čoka
Bajša
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Čoka | 1 : 2 | Bajša |
10.06
17:30
OFK Klek
Mladost (BD)
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Klek | 1 : 3 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Rusanda
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Rusanda | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Krajina
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Krajina | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Vojvodina 1928
Bilećanin
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 2 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac (Z)
Potisje
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac (Z) | 5 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
10.06
17:30
Naftagas
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac (A)
Begej
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac (A) | 4 : 2 | Begej | |||||
10.06
17:30
Naftagas (B)
Gradnulica
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 1 | Gradnulica |
10.06
17:00
BSK
ŽAK
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kula
Zadrugar
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kula | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Mladost
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Graničar (R)
Omladinac (D)
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (D) |
10.06
Hajduk (V)
Graničar
6
0
|
10.06.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 6 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
10.06
Hajduk (B)
Jadran
4
1
|
10.06.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
10.06
Mladost
Šumar
0
1
|
10.06.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
10.06
LSK Laćarak
Partizan
4
0
|
10.06.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
10.06
Radnički
Hajduk (Š)
5
4
|
10.06.2012 | Radnički | 5 : 4 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
10.06
Zeka Buljubaša
Sloga Milšped
1
1
|
10.06.2012 | Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 1 | Sloga Milšped |
10.06
17:30
Borac
Komgrap
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
10.06
17:30
Prva Iskra
Milutinac
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
10.06
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Radnički
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
10.06
17:30
Strelac
Policajac
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Strelac | 2 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Poštar Zvezdara
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
10.06
17:30
Baćevac
Vrčin
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Baćevac | 4 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
10.06
17:30
IMR
Šumadija
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | IMR | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
10.06
17:30
Rudar
Brodarac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
10.06
17:30
PIK Zemun
Dunavac
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 4 : 2 | Dunavac |
10.06
Sočanica
Radnik
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Sočanica | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
10.06
17:00
Ćava
Mladost
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Ćava | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Srbija
Mladost Teferič
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kremenac
Dobrača
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 1 | Dobrača | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kragujevac
Botunje
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kragujevac | 4 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
10.06
17:00
Seljak
Korićani
0
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Seljak | 0 : 2 | Korićani | |||||
10.06
17:00
Šumarice 2008
OFK Bagremar
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 0 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
10.06
17:00
Košutnjak
Hajduk
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Košutnjak | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
10.06
17:00
Planinac
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Planinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Morava
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
10.06
17:00
Premeća
Budućnost
2
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Premeća | 2 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Polet
Miokovci
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Miokovci | |||||
10.06
17:00
Malba
Rakova
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Malba | 2 : 3 | Rakova |
10.06
17:30
Dedinje Junajted
Vrelo
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 2 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
10.06
17:30
Brezova
Bjelica
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Brezova | 1 : 3 | Bjelica | |||||
10.06
17:30
Radnički
Kotraža
0
6
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 0 : 6 | Kotraža | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Gorušica
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Gorušica | |||||
10.06
11:00
Gradina
Jelica
1
1
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Jelica |
10.06
Radnički
Bata Bulić
4
2
|
10.06.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
10.06
Krilaš
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.06.2012 | Krilaš | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
Napredak (T)
Polet
2
0
|
10.06.2012 | Napredak (T) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.06
Mladost
Rudar
2
1
|
10.06.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.06
Omladinac (B)
Trgovački
0
2
|
10.06.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
10.06
Omladinac (S)
Sloga
5
3
|
10.06.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 5 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
10.06
Zadrugar
Napredak (VC)
1
2
|
10.06.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Napredak (VC) |
10.06
17:00
Žitkovica
Dunavac (P)
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Dunavac (K)
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
10.06
17:00
RSK
Makce
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | RSK | 1 : 1 | Makce | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (N)
3
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 4 | Napredak (N) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Đerdap
Polet
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.06
Napredak (B)
Pobeda
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
10.06
18:00
Podrinje
Velika Reka
6
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Podrinje | 6 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
10.06
18:00
Granit
Cer
6
5
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Granit | 6 : 5 | Cer | |||||
10.06
18:00
Lonjin
Studenac
0
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Lonjin | 0 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
10.06
18:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sloga
TE Gučevo
4
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
10.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Stolice
3
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 4 | Stolice |
10.06
17:30
Mladost (PP)
OFK Jelen
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
10.06
17:30
Korman
Pocerina
3
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Korman | 3 : 3 | Pocerina | |||||
10.06
17:30
Dobrava
Karađorđe
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Dobrava | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost (Z)
OFK Varna
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 3 | OFK Varna | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga (K)
Galeb
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mrovska
Dumaca
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mrovska | 2 : 0 | Dumaca | |||||
10.06
17:30
Vlašić
Pričinović
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Vlašić | 4 : 3 | Pričinović | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
Provo
1
12
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 12 | Provo |
10.06
17:30
Omladinac (B)
Milicionar
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
10.06
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Majur
Budućnost
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Majur | 6 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
10.06
17:30
Drina
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Proleter
Partizan
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.06
17:30
Napredak
Gorki
7
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
10.06
17:30
Duško
Sloga (P)
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Duško | 0 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladi Borac
Sloboda
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 6 : 0 | Sloboda |
10.06
14:30
Orao
Veliševac
0
3
|
10.06.2012 14:30 | Orao | 0 : 3 | Veliševac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Liplje
Borac
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Liplje | 2 : 4 | Borac |
10.06
17:00
Tešnjar
Gradac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Tešnjar | 3 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Zadrugar
OFK Povlen
4
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
10.06
17:00
Pričević
Mladost Kamenica
5
9
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Pričević | 5 : 9 | Mladost Kamenica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Lukavac
Kotešica
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Lukavac | 2 : 1 | Kotešica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Iskra
Polet
5
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Iskra | 5 : 3 | Polet |
10.06
17:00
Vrelo
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vrelo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
17:00
Tvrdojevac
Dokmir
6
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Tvrdojevac | 6 : 3 | Dokmir | |||||
10.06
17:00
Brgule
Joševa
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Brgule | 2 : 3 | Joševa | |||||
10.06
17:00
Omladinac
Paljuvi
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Paljuvi | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sloga
Čučuge
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Čučuge | |||||
10.06
17:00
OFK Stublenica
Gunjevac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Stublenica | 3 : 1 | Gunjevac |
10.06
17:30
Glumač
Lazarica
4
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Glumač | 4 : 5 | Lazarica | |||||
10.06
15:00
Pobeda
Duškovci
4
5
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 5 | Duškovci | |||||
10.06
17:30
Savinac
Ježevica
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Savinac | 2 : 2 | Ježevica | |||||
10.06
15:00
Blagaja
Dobrinjac
1
3
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 3 | Dobrinjac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Gorobilje
Borac (SD)
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Gorobilje | 5 : 0 | Borac (SD) |
10.06
Mladost (DM)
Secanica
4
2
|
10.06.2012 | Mladost (DM) | 4 : 2 | Secanica | |||||
10.06
Stevan Nešticki
Koca
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Stevan Nešticki | 3 : 0 | Koca | |||||
10.06
Morava
Vulkan
4
2
|
10.06.2012 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
10.06
17:30
Zeleznicar
Čegar
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Zeleznicar | 2 : 4 | Čegar | |||||
10.06
Morava
Mladost
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
Moravac
Supovac
0
3
|
10.06.2012 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Supovac |
10.06
18:00
Padina
4. Juli
0
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Padina | 0 : 3 | 4. Juli | |||||
10.06
18:00
Dobrič
NS Tatko
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 0 | NS Tatko | |||||
10.06
18:00
Baličevac
Radnički
3
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Baličevac | 3 : 3 | Radnički |
10.06
Sloga
Polet
9
1
|
10.06.2012 | Sloga | 9 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.06
Napredak
Železničar
2
1
|
10.06.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
10.06
Radnički
Sloboda
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
10.06
Kumarevo
Lemind Livnica
4
3
|
10.06.2012 | Kumarevo | 4 : 3 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
10.06
Mladi Borac
Morava
5
0
|
10.06.2012 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
10.06
Milanovo
MB
3
0
|
10.06.2012 | Milanovo | 3 : 0 | MB |
10.06
18:00
Kladušnica
Junior
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Kladušnica | 3 : 0 | Junior | |||||
10.06
18:00
Rtkovo
Napredak
3
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Rtkovo | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
18:00
Trajan
Omladinac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Trajan | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
10.06
17:30
Tomako
Omladinac
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Tomako | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Župski biseri
Mladost T
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Župski biseri | 4 : 3 | Mladost T | |||||
10.06
17:30
Ušće
Gradina
0
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Ušće | 0 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga L
Pobeda
10
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga L | 10 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
10.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Mladost DK
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Mladost DK | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga D
Borac
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga D | 5 : 1 | Borac |
10.06
17:00
Mudrakovac
Budućnost
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 5 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kapidzija
Šanac
0
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kapidzija | 0 : 0 | Šanac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Modrica
4
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Dušan Ristić | 4 : 5 | Modrica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Parunovac
Dvorane
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
10.06
17:00
Belović
Sloga
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Belović | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kupci
Rasina
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
10.06
17:00
Čitluk
13.April
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 0 | 13.April |
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Trgovište
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Trgovište | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac
Gorica
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
10.06
17:00
Železničar
Strela
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Strela | |||||
10.06
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Glogonj
6
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 6 : 3 | Glogonj | |||||
10.06
17:00
Proleter
Budućnost (BB)
1
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Borac (P)
Unirea
2
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
10.06
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Vojvodina
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.06
17:00
Pobeda
Mladost (V)
0
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Mladost (V) |
10.06
17:00
Ratar
Dobrica
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
10.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Ševac
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Ševac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Borac (VG)
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Hajduk
Borac (VS)
4
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vinogradar
Dunav
2
4
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Banat
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
10.06
17:00
Hajdučica
Potporanj
2
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Hajdučica | 2 : 3 | Potporanj |
10.06
17:30
Đurđin
Žednik
0
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Đurđin | 0 : 3 | Žednik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Dušan Silni
Udarnik
0
4
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Dušan Silni | 0 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bratstvo
Solid
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Solid | |||||
10.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Mala Bosna
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
10.06
17:30
Elektrovojvodina
Zrinjski 1932
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
10.06
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
3
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 3 | Hajduk |
10.06
17:00
Tromedja
Tisa
1
7
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Tromedja | 1 : 7 | Tisa | |||||
10.06
17:00
Radnički
Graničar
6
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 6 : 2 | Graničar |
10.06
17:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
8
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina | 8 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
17:30
Delija
Borac
6
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Delija | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.06
17:30
ŽAK
Polet
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | ŽAK | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.06
17:30
2. Oktobar
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | 2. Oktobar | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
10.06
17:30
Bega
Polet
11
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bega | 11 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.06
17:30
Terekves
Olimpija
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Terekves | 3 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
10.06
17:30
Omladinac
Roham
1
5
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Roham | |||||
10.06
17:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | 1.Oktobar |
10.06
17:00
Rusin
Dunav
5
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rusin | 5 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
10.06
17:00
Radnički
Panonija
7
3
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 7 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
10.06
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Terekveš
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 5 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
10.06
17:00
OFK Odžaci
OFK Šikara
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara | |||||
10.06
17:00
Lipar
OFK Metalac
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Lipar | 2 : 2 | OFK Metalac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Dinamo
Rastina 1918
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost APA
0
6
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Mladost APA |
10.06
Graničar K
Borac
2
0
|
10.06.2012 | Graničar K | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.06
Hrtkovci
OFK Brestač
4
0
|
10.06.2012 | Hrtkovci | 4 : 0 | OFK Brestač | |||||
10.06
Graničar G
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
10.06.2012 | Graničar G | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
Donji Petrovci
Popinci
4
1
|
10.06.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 4 : 1 | Popinci | |||||
10.06
Sloven
Sloga Borac
7
0
|
10.06.2012 | Sloven | 7 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
10.06
Ljukovo
Železničar
1
0
|
10.06.2012 | Ljukovo | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.06
17:00
Rušanj
Omladinac
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Rušanj | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Šumadinac
Borac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Sindjelić
Banja
5
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 5 : 2 | Banja | |||||
10.06
17:00
Studenski Grad
Napredak
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Studenski Grad | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
17:00
Institut
Mladi proleter
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Institut | 2 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
10.06
17:00
Obilić
BSK Batajnica
0
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | BSK Batajnica |
10.06
18:00
Kosmaj
Selo Mladenovac
2
6
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Kosmaj | 2 : 6 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
10.06
18:00
Ivanča
Borac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Ivanča | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.06
18:00
OFK Leštane
Velika Krsna
1
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | OFK Leštane | 1 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
10.06
18:00
Mladost
Radnički PDM
0
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Radnički PDM | |||||
10.06
18:00
Podunavac
Šepšin
2
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Šepšin | |||||
10.06
18:00
Boleč
Rabrovac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Boleč | 3 : 0 | Rabrovac |
10.06
18:00
Musina reka
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Musina reka | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
18:00
Omladinac
Miločajac
6
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Miločajac | |||||
10.06
18:00
Ras
Popovići
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Ras | 3 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
10.06
18:00
Stubal
Kablar
3
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Stubal | 3 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
10.06
18:00
Proleter
Progorelica
4
3
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Progorelica | |||||
10.06
18:00
Zgodačica
Stara Čaršija
7
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Zgodačica | 7 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
10.06
18:00
Jovo Kursula
Budućnost (S)
6
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Jovo Kursula | 6 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Partizan
0
2
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
10.06
17:00
Đuriselac
Divostin
0
5
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Đuriselac | 0 : 5 | Divostin | |||||
10.06
17:00
Trmbas
Stari momci
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Trmbas | 3 : 2 | Stari momci | |||||
10.06
17:00
Studenac
Borac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Kutlovo
Velika Sugubina
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Kutlovo | 3 : 1 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
10.06
17:00
21. oktobar
Zastava
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 1 | Zastava |
10.06
18:00
Dizel
Napredak (P)
0
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Dizel | 0 : 4 | Napredak (P) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Proleter
Mlava (B)
1
4
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Mlava (B) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Stig
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Stig | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sopot
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
10.06
18:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Dunav
3
1
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
10.06
18:00
Borac (K)
Metalac
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Metalac |
10.06
17:30
Hajduk
Tresnjevka
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
10.06
17:30
Dragojevac
Bobovik
8
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Dragojevac | 8 : 1 | Bobovik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Petrovac 74
Polet
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Petrovac 74 | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Krnule 09
2
6
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Krnule 09 | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloga Trgosped
Torpedo
1
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga Trgosped | 1 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac
Sloga
7
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 7 : 2 | Sloga |
10.06
11:00
Premijer
Napredak (BP)
0
3
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Premijer | 0 : 3 | Napredak (BP) |
10.06
17:30
BSK
Brza
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Brza | |||||
10.06
17:30
Bratstvo (B)
Omladinac
1
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo (B) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
10.06
18:30
Bresje
Napredak
0
3
|
10.06.2012 18:30 | Bresje | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
10.06
18:30
Ribnik
Juhor
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
10.06
18:30
OFK Tabane
Partizan (G)
3
0
|
10.06.2012 18:30 | OFK Tabane | 3 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
10.06
18:30
Lipar
Sloboda
6
2
|
10.06.2012 18:30 | Lipar | 6 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
10.06
18:30
Trnava
Partizan (M)
2
2
|
10.06.2012 18:30 | Trnava | 2 : 2 | Partizan (M) |
10.06
17:30
Omladinac
Popovac
3
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Napredak
Radnik
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jedinstvo DM
Budućnost
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo DM | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
10.06
17:30
Polet
Hajduk
5
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Polet | 5 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
10.06
17:30
Radnicki
Šumadija
2
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
10.06
17:30
Jedinstvo R
Mladost
3
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo R | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
17:30
Golubovac 07
Zemljoradnik
1
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Golubovac 07 | 1 : 2 | Zemljoradnik |
10.06
15:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
7
1
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.06
15:00
Polet 57
Topoljak
2
3
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 3 | Topoljak |
10.06
11:00
Polet (Š)
Mladost
2
0
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
11:00
Polet (K)
Zdravinje
4
2
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Polet (K) | 4 : 2 | Zdravinje | |||||
10.06
11:00
Sebečevac
Jablanica
6
0
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Sebečevac | 6 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
10.06
11:00
OFK Ribare
Štitari
5
1
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | OFK Ribare | 5 : 1 | Štitari | |||||
10.06
11:00
Grkljane
Drugari
1
4
|
10.06.2012 11:00 | Grkljane | 1 : 4 | Drugari |
10.06
17:30
Veliko selo
Sveti Stefan
2
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 2 : 2 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
10.06
17:30
Partizan
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.06
17:30
Heroj
Hajduk
3
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
10.06
17:30
Crvenka
Zuce
11
1
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Crvenka | 11 : 1 | Zuce |
10.06
17:00
Vis
OFK Slatina
12
0
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vis | 12 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
10.06
14:00
Mladost (MI)
Đurinci
3
0
|
10.06.2012 14:00 | Mladost (MI) | 3 : 0 | Đurinci |
10.06
17:30
OFK Sokolovo
Strmovo
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 0 | Strmovo | |||||
10.06
17:30
Rasadnik
Šumadinac
5
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Rasadnik | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Borac
Mladost
8
3
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 8 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
17:30
Petka
Lazarevac
1
0
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Petka | 1 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
10.06
17:30
Proleter
Dimitrije Tucovic
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
10.06
15:00
BSK
ŽAK
3
2
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
10.06
15:00
Kula
Zadrugar
3
7
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Kula | 3 : 7 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.06
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Mladost
9
2
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 9 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
10.06
15:00
Graničar (R)
Omladinac (D)
6
0
|
10.06.2012 15:00 | Graničar (R) | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
10.06
12:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (S)
1
3
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.06
12:00
Kikinda
Spartak ZV
0
5
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 5 | Spartak ZV | |||||
10.06
12:00
Vršac
Banat
1
2
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
10.06
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (NP)
1
3
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 3 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
10.06
12:00
Dinamo
Novi Sad
0
1
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.06
12:00
Crvenka
ČSK Pivara
0
7
|
10.06.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 7 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
10.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Hajduk
4
2
|
10.06.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 2 | Hajduk |
10.06
11:30
AFK
Mala Bosna
0
3
|
10.06.2012 11:30 | AFK | 0 : 3 | Mala Bosna |
10.06
15:30
Tisa
Čantavir
5
0
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
10.06
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
3
2
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.06
15:30
Jadran
Proleter
0
8
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Jadran | 0 : 8 | Proleter | |||||
10.06
15:30
Bačka
Krivaja
5
0
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
10.06
15:30
Potisje
Preporod
5
0
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
10.06
15:30
Tavankut
Subotica
0
2
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
10.06
15:30
Sloboda
Njegoš
0
0
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
10.06
15:30
Čoka
Bajša
4
1
|
10.06.2012 15:30 | Čoka | 4 : 1 | Bajša |
10.06
10:00
Bečej
Inđija
1
3
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Bečej | 1 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
10.06
10:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.06
10:00
Kikinda
Spartak ZV
0
7
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 7 | Spartak ZV | |||||
10.06
10:00
Vršac
Banat
0
3
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
10.06
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (NP)
4
0
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 4 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
10.06
10:00
Dinamo
Novi Sad
2
3
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.06
10:00
Crvenka
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
10.06
10:00
AFK
Potisje
0
9
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 9 | Potisje |
10.06
09:30
Sloga
MIP-Presing
1
2
|
10.06.2012 09:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | MIP-Presing | |||||
10.06
10:00
Plana
Proleter
2
4
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Plana | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
10.06
10:00
Trgovački
Kostolac 2008
0
4
|
10.06.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 4 | Kostolac 2008 |