XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 487 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Novembar 2011

Fudbal

13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Sinđelić
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
13.11.2011 11:00 Polet (Lj) 4 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
13.11.2011 13:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Partizan (BB)
13.11.2011 13:00 Mačva 2 : 2 Vujić Valjevo
13.11.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Šumadija
13.11.2011 13:30 Dinamo 2 : 2 Radnički (S)
13.11.2011 13:30 Radnik 5 : 4 Car Konstantin
13.11.2011 13:30 Borac (B) 1 : 0 Žitorađa
13.11.2011 13:30 Trgovački (J) 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
13.11.2011 13:30 Vlasina 1 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
13.11.2011 13:30 Dolina 0 : 1 Dunav
13.11.2011 13:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Cement
13.11.2011 13:30 Senta 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
13.11.2011 11:00 Hajduk 3 : 2 Žarkovo
13.11.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Srem (J)
13.11.2011 13:00 BASK 2 : 2 Radnički (O)
13.11.2011 13:00 PKB 2 : 0 Kovačevac
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Voždovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Orlovac 2 : 0 Vodojaža
13.11.2011 13:00 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Jošanica
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Homoljac
13.11.2011 13:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
13.11.2011 11:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Borac (Ž)
13.11.2011 13:00 Seljak 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
13.11.2011 13:00 Zlatar 2 : 0 Zlatibor
13.11.2011 13:00 Krušik 2 : 1 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
13.11.2011 13:30 Zaplanjac 1 : 1 Rudar Alpos
13.11.2011 13:30 Vučje 2 : 1 Zloćudovo
13.11.2011 13:30 Majdanpek 3 : 1 Rembas
13.11.2011 13:30 Župa 3 : 2 Đerdap
13.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 SFS Borac
13.11.2011 13:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
13.11.2011 13:30 Juhor 2 : 0 Ozren
13.11.2011 13:30 Timočanin 1 : 2 Morava (Ć)
13.11.2011 13:30 FUD 2 : 0 Kablovi
13.11.2011 13:30 Bačka (P) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (BK)
13.11.2011 13:30 Radnički (Z) 2 : 2 AFK Ada
13.11.2011 13:30 Radnički (B) 2 : 1 Kozara
13.11.2011 13:30 Index 3 : 0 Obilić
13.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 1 Mladost (T)
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 1. Maj
13.11.2011 13:00 Resnik 0 : 1 Lepušnica
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac (O) 1 : 4 Budućnost (D)
13.11.2011 13:00 Sremčica 1 : 2 Vinča
13.11.2011 13:00 Posavac Tišma 2 : 0 Železničar
13.11.2011 13:00 Železnik Lavovi 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
13.11.2011 10:00 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Palilulac
13.11.2011 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 1 Bulbulderac
13.11.2011 13:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Goč
13.11.2011 13:00 Morava (S) 1 : 1 Ribnica (J)
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac (V) 0 : 0 Grdica
13.11.2011 13:00 Rudar 6 : 2 Polet (R)
13.11.2011 13:00 Mataruge 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
13.11.2011 13:00 Ibar 1 : 4 Braća Vuković
13.11.2011 13:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Radnik
13.11.2011 13:00 Sušica 6 : 0 Kolonija
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga D 0 : 1 Šumadija
13.11.2011 13:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:00 Seljak 1 : 6 Jadran
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
13.11.2011 13:00 Rudar 0 : 2 Slatina
13.11.2011 13:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Prilike
13.11.2011 13:00 Donja Vrbava 2 : 1 Šumadija
13.11.2011 13:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Mladost
13.11.2011 13:00 Ovčar 9 : 2 Vujan
13.11.2011 13:00 Morava 0 : 2 Dragačevo
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Brezak
13.11.2011 13:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Banja
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadinac (N) 3 : 0 Sloga
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadinac (S) 1 : 5 Beli orlovi
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Bokanja
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Junkovac
13.11.2011 Sloboda 3 : 1 Omladinac
13.11.2011 Borac 1 : 1 Radnik
13.11.2011 Udarnik 2 : 0 Cerovac
13.11.2011 Sloga 1 : 2 Šumadinac
13.11.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:00 Dragoš 3 : 2 Sloga B
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Crni Vrh
13.11.2011 13:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Polet
13.11.2011 13:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 VGSK
13.11.2011 13:00 Beli Orao 2 : 1 Vihor
13.11.2011 13:00 Šapine 4 : 1 Integral
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 Sloga K
13.11.2011 13:00 Mlava 1 : 0 Mladost
13.11.2011 13:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 1 Radjevac
13.11.2011 13:00 Lipolist 2 : 1 Jadar (S)
13.11.2011 13:00 Gučevo 0 : 0 Mladost (DD)
13.11.2011 13:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Radnički
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Mačva 2005
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 Antimon
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 3 Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Sovljak 2 : 2 Brezovica
13.11.2011 13:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Trlić
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Divci 0 : 1 Tulari
13.11.2011 13:00 Ribnikar 6 : 2 ZSK
13.11.2011 13:00 Železničar 1 : 2 GP Zlatibor
13.11.2011 13:00 Perućac 5 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
13.11.2011 13:00 Polet 2 : 0 Višesava
13.11.2011 13:00 Sečica 2 : 1 Ariljska Rampa
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Napredak
13.11.2011 13:00 Bioska 1 : 2 Budućnost
13.11.2011 Crvena zastava 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 Sloboda 2 : 2 Aluminjum
13.11.2011 Omladinac 0 : 2 Budućnost (PK)
13.11.2011 Budućnost (P) 1 : 2 OFK Niš
13.11.2011 Rudar 0 : 1 Mladost
13.11.2011 Proleter 4 : 0 Radnički
13.11.2011 Mramor 1 : 2 Brzi Brod
13.11.2011 Vrtište 3 : 3 Delijski Vis
13.11.2011 13:30 Rasovača 0 : 3 Radnički 1947 (Č)
13.11.2011 13:30 Rad 6 : 0 Rutevac
13.11.2011 13:30 Zemljoradnik 1 : 3 Orljane
13.11.2011 13:30 Morava 2 : 1 Toplica
13.11.2011 13:30 Jastrebac 0 : 1 Naša krila 1936
13.11.2011 13:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
13.11.2011 13:30 Veternica 1 : 1 Navalin
13.11.2011 13:30 Radan 0 : 1 Progres
13.11.2011 13:30 Bobište 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
13.11.2011 13:30 Jablanica 1 : 0 Čekmin
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Gradac
13.11.2011 13:30 Plantaža 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost P.R 2 : 2 Vladimir Durković
13.11.2011 13:30 Gnjilan 1 : 4 Zadrugar
13.11.2011 13:00 Besa 1 : 0 Pavlovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Bukuroca 1 : 2 Ternoci
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 4 Nebeski Andjeli
13.11.2011 14:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Dobrič
13.11.2011 13:30 Napredak (Z) 2 : 0 Vinogradar
13.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:30 Napredak (S) 2 : 1 Dragocvet
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (K) 4 : 2 Sloga
13.11.2011 13:30 Istok 63 3 : 1 Kušiljevo
13.11.2011 13:30 Lugomir 2 : 1 Sindjelic
13.11.2011 13:30 Morava 0 : 1 Mladost (J)
13.11.2011 13:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Krivelj
13.11.2011 13:30 Radujevac 1 : 0 Ključ
13.11.2011 13:30 Rajac 2 : 0 Rudna Glava
13.11.2011 13:00 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 4 Velika Drenova
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 2 Jastrebac
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Trudbenik
13.11.2011 13:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 2 Blagotin
13.11.2011 13:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Naupare
13.11.2011 13:00 Jovan Kursula 0 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
13.11.2011 13:30 Rudar (P) 1 : 5 Radnički
13.11.2011 13:30 ŠSK 0 : 3 Rudar Vrška Čuka
13.11.2011 13:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Borac
13.11.2011 13:30 Sloga (Ž) 1 : 3 Bučje
13.11.2011 13:30 Spartak 1 : 7 Radnički (K)
13.11.2011 13:30 Tempo 2 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
13.11.2011 13:30 Slavija 0 : 0 BAK
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
13.11.2011 13:30 Polet 2 : 0 Partizan (G)
13.11.2011 13:30 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Vulturul
13.11.2011 13:30 Borac (S) 0 : 0 Radnički (B)
13.11.2011 13:00 Čantavir 1 : 1 Tisa
13.11.2011 13:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
13.11.2011 13:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Jadran
13.11.2011 13:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 Bačka
13.11.2011 13:00 Subotica 0 : 0 Tavankut
13.11.2011 13:00 Bajša 2 : 1 Čoka
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (BD) 2 : 1 OFK Klek
13.11.2011 13:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 5 : 0 Rusanda
13.11.2011 13:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Krajina
13.11.2011 13:00 Potisje 1 : 4 Borac (Z)
13.11.2011 13:00 Gradnulica 1 : 0 Naftagas (B)
13.11.2011 14:00 BSK 3 : 2 Graničar (R)
13.11.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 0 : 1 Kordun
13.11.2011 14:00 Kula 0 : 0 Mladost
13.11.2011 14:00 ŽAK 2 : 0 Hajduk
13.11.2011 Hajduk (V) 3 : 2 Sloga Milšped
13.11.2011 Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 1 Rudar
13.11.2011 Radnički 1 : 1 Partizan
13.11.2011 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Šumar
13.11.2011 Mladost 5 : 0 Sremac
13.11.2011 Hajduk (B) 1 : 0 Graničar
13.11.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Metalac
13.11.2011 Hercegovac 2 : 2 Bačka
13.11.2011 Petrovaradin 3 : 2 Slavija (P)
13.11.2011 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Slavija (NS)
13.11.2011 Omladinac 0 : 0 Sutjeska
13.11.2011 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Komgrap 0 : 1 Radnički
13.11.2011 13:00 Vrčin 3 : 0 Rudar
13.11.2011 Ibar 2 : 0 Rudar
13.11.2011 Radnik 1 : 3 Kopaonik
13.11.2011 Zvečan 5 : 0 Moša
13.11.2011 13:00 Tavnik 4 : 2 Čibukovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Zvezda
13.11.2011 13:00 ND 2011 3 : 0 Šumadija
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Žiča
13.11.2011 13:00 Gruža 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:00 Granit 2 : 1 Lazac
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost Teferič 0 : 4 Srbija
13.11.2011 13:00 Botunje 3 : 1 Kragujevac
13.11.2011 13:00 Hajduk 3 : 2 Košutnjak
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 2 Planinac
13.11.2011 13:00 Morava 4 : 1 Zadrugar
13.11.2011 13:00 Strelac 2 : 0 Parmenac
13.11.2011 13:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Premeća
13.11.2011 13:00 Miokovci 3 : 0 Polet
13.11.2011 13:00 Rakova 6 : 2 Malba
13.11.2011 13:00 Šamot 0 : 2 Jasenica
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 3 : 3 Radoje Domanović
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Mladi rudar
13.11.2011 13:00 Šatornja 4 : 0 Trešnjevica
13.11.2011 13:00 Plaskovac 1 : 2 B 2000
13.11.2011 13:00 BSK 1 : 1 Proleter
13.11.2011 13:00 Maskar 3 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
13.11.2011 13:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Karađorđe
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladost MG
13.11.2011 13:00 Grivac 1 : 6 Lepenica
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 Omladinac
13.11.2011 13:00 ŽSK 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
13.11.2011 13:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Bata Bulić
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac (S) 1 : 2 Napredak (VC)
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac (B) 5 : 2 Sloga
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Trgovački
13.11.2011 13:00 Napredak (T) 1 : 2 Rudar
13.11.2011 13:00 Krilaš 0 : 1 Polet
13.11.2011 13:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 3 Dunavac (P)
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Polet
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 Napredak (N)
13.11.2011 13:00 RSK 2 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
13.11.2011 13:00 Dunavac (K) 3 : 1 Makce
13.11.2011 13:00 Velika Reka 1 : 2 Podrinje
13.11.2011 13:00 Cer 7 : 1 Granit
13.11.2011 13:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 0 Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Studenac 8 : 1 Lonjin
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 1 : 1 Mladost
13.11.2011 13:00 Stari Jadar 1 : 1 Luk
13.11.2011 13:00 Stolice 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
13.11.2011 Pocerina 2 : 0 Korman
13.11.2011 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Dobrava
13.11.2011 OFK Varna 2 : 1 Mladost (Z)
13.11.2011 Galeb 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
13.11.2011 Dumaca 2 : 2 Mrovska
13.11.2011 Pričinović 5 : 0 Vlašić
13.11.2011 Sloga (M) 0 : 1 Provo
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Omladinac (S)
13.11.2011 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Majur
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 2 Duško
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 4 Drina
13.11.2011 13:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Proleter
13.11.2011 13:00 Gorki 3 : 0 Napredak
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladi Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Liplje
13.11.2011 13:00 Veliševac 8 : 3 Orao
13.11.2011 13:00 Gornji Lajkovac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:00 Dučić 0 : 6 Vrujci
13.11.2011 13:00 Gunjevac 3 : 2 Polet
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Stublenica 4 : 1 Čučuge
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Paljuvi
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Joševa
13.11.2011 13:00 Brgule 4 : 0 Dokmir
13.11.2011 13:00 Tvrdojevac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:00 Vrelo 4 : 2 Kalenić
13.11.2011 13:30 Borac (O) 10 : 0 Borac (SD)
13.11.2011 13:30 Blagaja 2 : 0 Plavi tok
13.11.2011 13:30 Savinac 2 : 1 Dobrinjac
13.11.2011 13:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Ježevica
13.11.2011 13:30 Glumač 2 : 2 Duškovci
13.11.2011 13:30 Lauš 2 : 2 Lazarica
13.11.2011 13:30 Secanica 3 : 1 Mladost (DM)
13.11.2011 11:00 Koca 1 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
13.11.2011 13:30 Vulkan 5 : 1 Morava
13.11.2011 13:30 Čegar 3 : 2 Zeleznicar
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Morava
13.11.2011 13:30 Supovac 0 : 0 Moravac
13.11.2011 Pobeda 1 : 4 Draževac
13.11.2011 Ratar 1 : 2 Polet (R)
13.11.2011 OFK Sloga 4 : 3 Kraljevo
13.11.2011 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Draževac
13.11.2011 Vukašinovac 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 Borac 3 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
13.11.2011 14:00 Radnički 5 : 1 NS Tatko
13.11.2011 14:00 Knežica 3 : 0 Moravac
13.11.2011 14:00 Sloga 2 : 4 Naisus
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 1 Bratstvo
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 1 Kolare
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 1 Polet
13.11.2011 13:30 Kupinovac 2 : 3 Javor
13.11.2011 13:30 BSK 3 : 1 Ursule
13.11.2011 13:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 0 Sindjelic
13.11.2011 13:30 Slatina 3 : 2 Smedovac
13.11.2011 13:30 Miloševo 1 : 1 Urovica
13.11.2011 13:30 Samarinovac 0 : 1 Graničar
13.11.2011 13:30 BSK 1 : 4 Ratar
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Rečka
13.11.2011 13:30 OFK Tamnič 3 : 0 Deli Jovan
13.11.2011 13:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Omladinac
13.11.2011 13:30 Trajan 2 : 1 Napredak
13.11.2011 13:30 Rtkovo 4 : 1 Junior
13.11.2011 13:30 Kladušnica 0 : 2 Koča Andjelković
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Tomako
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost T 5 : 3 Župski biseri
13.11.2011 13:00 Gradina 6 : 0 Ušće
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost DK 3 : 1 Vinogradar
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga D
13.11.2011 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Mudrakovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Šanac 3 : 2 Kapidzija
13.11.2011 13:00 Modrica 0 : 1 Dušan Ristić
13.11.2011 13:00 Dvorane 1 : 1 Parunovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Belović
13.11.2011 13:00 Rasina 3 : 2 Kupci
13.11.2011 13:00 13.April 4 : 1 Čitluk
13.11.2011 13:30 Strela 0 : 2 Železničar
13.11.2011 13:30 Dolovo 2 : 8 Jedinstvo Stević
13.11.2011 13:30 Budućnost (BB) 6 : 0 Proleter
13.11.2011 13:30 Unirea 7 : 0 Borac (P)
13.11.2011 13:30 Vojvodina 7 : 1 Plavi Dunav
13.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (V) 4 : 0 Pobeda
13.11.2011 13:30 Dobrica 3 : 0 Ratar
13.11.2011 13:30 Ševac 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
13.11.2011 13:30 Budućnost (A) 3 : 2 Borac (VG)
13.11.2011 13:30 Borac (VS) 1 : 1 Hajduk
13.11.2011 13:30 Dunav 7 : 4 Vinogradar
13.11.2011 13:30 Banat 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:30 Karaš (J) 1 : 2 Karaš (K)
13.11.2011 13:30 Potporanj 2 : 2 Hajdučica
13.11.2011 13:00 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 1 Slavija
13.11.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Dunav
13.11.2011 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
13.11.2011 14:00 Lipar 4 : 0 Rastina 1918
13.11.2011 14:00 Aleksa Šantić 2 : 3 OFK Šikara
13.11.2011 14:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Terekveš
13.11.2011 14:00 Rusin 1 : 1 Panonija
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac 2 : 2 Graničar K
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Brestač 0 : 1 Hrtkovci
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Graničar G
13.11.2011 13:00 Podunavac 5 : 2 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:00 Popinci 2 : 1 Donji Petrovci
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga Borac 0 : 3 Sloven
13.11.2011 13:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Ljukovo
13.11.2011 13:30 Partizan 0 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
13.11.2011 13:30 TSK 3 : 1 Vinogradar
13.11.2011 13:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 OFK Futog
13.11.2011 13:30 Proleter 1 : 2 OFK Sirig
13.11.2011 13:30 Bačka 8 : 0 Čenej
13.11.2011 13:30 Sremac 2 : 3 Dinamo
13.11.2011 13:30 Tatra 1 : 1 Borac
13.11.2011 Iskra 1 : 3 Budućnost
13.11.2011 Napredak 0 : 1 Proleter
13.11.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Bečej
13.11.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 7 Vojvodina
13.11.2011 Sloga 0 : 5 ŽSK
13.11.2011 Titel 4 : 1 Obilić
13.11.2011 Hajduk (Č) 4 : 6 Miletić
13.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 BSK Batajnica
13.11.2011 13:00 Institut 2 : 1 Napredak
13.11.2011 13:00 Studenski Grad 0 : 0 Banja
13.11.2011 13:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Omladinac
13.11.2011 13:00 Rušanj 4 : 0 Dunav
13.11.2011 13:00 Kosmaj 1 : 2 Rabrovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Boleč 8 : 1 Šepšin
13.11.2011 13:00 Podunavac 1 : 1 Radnički PDM
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Velika Krsna
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Leštane 6 : 0 Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Ivanča 0 : 6 Popović
13.11.2011 13:00 Pudarci 1 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
13.11.2011 13:00 Lisović 0 : 5 Vranić
13.11.2011 13:00 TEK Sloga 2 : 2 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:30 Tamiš 3 : 0 Mladost
13.11.2011 13:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.11.2011 13:30 Banat 3 : 0 MSK
13.11.2011 13:00 Radnički Ratar 7 : 1 Sloga
13.11.2011 13:00 Zlatica 4 : 1 Proleter
13.11.2011 13:00 Gradnulica Bečkerek 2 : 1 ŽFK Banat
13.11.2011 13:00 Jovo Kursula 1 : 2 Partizan
13.11.2011 13:00 Zgodačica 1 : 0 Budućnost (S)
13.11.2011 13:00 Stubal 1 : 0 Progorelica
13.11.2011 13:00 Ras 7 : 1 Kablar
13.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Popovići
13.11.2011 13:00 Musina reka 3 : 4 Miločajac
13.11.2011 13:00 Mlava (B) 2 : 0 Proleter
13.11.2011 13:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Stig
13.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 2 Sopot
13.11.2011 13:00 Dunav 2 : 3 Vojvoda Milenko
13.11.2011 13:30 Jasunja 1 : 2 Goblen
13.11.2011 13:30 Golubovac 07 1 : 0 Popovac
13.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo R 0 : 4 Zemljoradnik
13.11.2011 13:30 Radnicki 2 : 1 Mladost
13.11.2011 13:30 Polet 3 : 2 Šumadija
13.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo DM 1 : 0 Hajduk
13.11.2011 13:30 Napredak 4 : 3 Budućnost
13.11.2011 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Radnik
13.11.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Mladost
13.11.2011 16:30 Morava 3 : 4 Beli Orlovi
13.11.2011 16:30 Omasnica 0 : 7 Ribnik
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Polet (Š)
13.11.2011 13:00 Zdravinje 1 : 0 Polet (K)
13.11.2011 13:00 Jablanica 0 : 1 Sebečevac
13.11.2011 13:00 Štitari 0 : 4 OFK Ribare
13.11.2011 13:00 Drugari 3 : 2 Grkljane
13.11.2011 13:00 Sindjelić 2 : 3 OFK Bikić
13.11.2011 13:00 Sremac 2 : 4 Borac
13.11.2011 13:00 Graničar 4 : 1 Jedinstvo LJ
13.11.2011 13:00 Jednota 4 : 2 Jedinstvo M
13.11.2011 13:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
13.11.2011 13:00 Dunavac 0 : 1 Veliko selo
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (JR) 4 : 2 Heroj
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Moštanica
13.11.2011 13:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Crvenka
13.11.2011 10:00 Torlak 3 : 0 GAK
13.11.2011 13:00 Novi Beograd 1 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
13.11.2011 11:00 Olimpija 1 : 7 Busije
13.11.2011 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 OFK Petrovčić
13.11.2011 13:00 Kozara 1 : 2 Zmaj 1953
13.11.2011 14:00 Mladost (MI) 1 : 2 Sibnica
13.11.2011 14:00 Vis 6 : 0 Đurinci
13.11.2011 14:00 OFK Rogača 8 : 0 OFK Slatina
13.11.2011 14:00 Mladost (G) 1 : 4 Drlupa
13.11.2011 14:00 Ropočevo 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
13.11.2011 13:00 Rožanci 5 : 1 Guncate
13.11.2011 13:00 Veliki Borak 3 : 1 OFK Boždarevac
13.11.2011 13:00 Mladost Gaj 2011 0 : 2 OFK Borac
13.11.2011 Savacijum 1 : 2 Budućnost
13.11.2011 Krušik 2 : 0 Loznica
13.11.2011 Jedinstvo U 2 : 0 Železničar
13.11.2011 12:00 BSK 2 : 4 Graničar (R)
13.11.2011 12:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 Kordun
13.11.2011 12:00 Kula 3 : 1 Mladost
13.11.2011 12:00 ŽAK 3 : 0 Hajduk
13.11.2011 12:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
13.11.2011 12:00 Spartak ZV 8 : 0 Kikinda
13.11.2011 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Bačka (BP)
13.11.2011 12:00 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Dinamo
13.11.2011 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Crvenka
13.11.2011 11:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 Palić
13.11.2011 11:00 Čantavir 1 : 4 Tisa
13.11.2011 11:00 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
13.11.2011 11:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Jadran
13.11.2011 11:00 Krivaja 6 : 2 Bačka
13.11.2011 11:00 Bajša 3 : 2 Čoka
13.11.2011 10:00 Radnički (S) 6 : 1 Bačka Topola
13.11.2011 10:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Kikinda
13.11.2011 10:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Bačka (BP)
13.11.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 0 : 1 Dinamo
13.11.2011 10:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 0 Crvenka
13.11.2011 11:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Nacional
13.11.2011 11:00 Potisje 2 : 1 AFK
13.11.2011 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 3 : 1 Apolon 4 I

Košarka

13.11.2011 18:00 Helios Domžale 88 : 79 Crvena Zvezda Beograd
13.11.2011 20:00 Široki WWin 78 : 82 Partizan mt:s
13.11.2011 19:00 Železničar 57 : 79 Radnički FMP
13.11.2011 18:00 Crnokosa 84 : 85 Viva Basket
13.11.2011 19:30 Partizan Galenika 125 : 57 Sloboda
13.11.2011 20:30 Voždovac 67 : 59 Radivoj Korać
13.11.2011 18:30 Šabac 81 : 63 Čelarevo
13.11.2011 19:00 Proleter 65 : 78 Crvena Zvezda
13.11.2011 14:00 Ljubovija 119 : 23 Moravac

Odbojka

13.11.2011 17:30 Dunav Volley 3 : 2 Niš
13.11.2011 17:00 Timok 1 : 3 Mladost
13.11.2011 17:00 Topličanin 3 : 1 Toplički Vitezovi
13.11.2011 17:00 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Poštar 064
13.11.2011 15:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Železničar
13.11.2011 12:30 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Ozren
13.11.2011 14:00 Timok 3 : 0 Poreč

Rukomet

13.11.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 29 : 22 Metaloplastika
13.11.2011 17:30 Obilić 24 : 29 Radnički
13.11.2011 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 25 Mokra Gora
13.11.2011 18:00 Bor 2 24 : 27 Planinka
13.11.2011 17:00 Kljajićevo 33 : 26 Bačka Palanka
13.11.2011 15:00 Obilić 21 : 21 Grafičar
13.11.2011 15:00 Progres 26 : 28 Aleksinac
13.11.2011 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 32 : 24 Hisar
13.11.2011 14:00 Radan 46 : 9 Bela Palanka
13.11.2011 17:00 Zlatar 2 18 : 29 Arilje 2
13.11.2011 17:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 36 : 34 Prva Petoletka
13.11.2011 18:30 Mladost 32 : 29 Goč Merkur
13.11.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 27 : 22 Napredak
13.11.2011 14:30 Voždovac 1955 33 : 25 Cepelin 2
13.11.2011 16:00 Petrovac 19 : 20 Junior
13.11.2011 19:00 Sloga 28 : 26 Crvena Zvezda 2
13.11.2011 17:00 Vranje 30 : 24 Dubočica
13.11.2011 11:00 Zaječar 2 16 : 36 Pirot

Futsal

13.11.2011 Leteći Holandjanin 6 : 2 SAS - Sagot
13.11.2011 Mašinac 3 : 0 Užice
13.11.2011 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Flash
13.11.2011 19:00 Hajduk 5 : 3 Kepa 9
13.11.2011 17:30 Kraljevićevo 3 : 1 Kikinda
13.11.2011 20:00 Forum 4 : 6 Telep
13.11.2011 17:00 Aranđelovac Fortuna 4 : 4 Kragujevac 2011
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu