26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
26.11
13:00
Pobeda
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Jasenica 1911
1
3
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 3 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
26.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda (Ä)
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Å umadija
Rudar
1
3
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
26.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Balkanski
Kopaonik
1
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloga
ŽitoraÄa
4
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa |
26.11
13:00
ÄSK Pivara
PaliÄ
2
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
26.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Dunav
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Sloga (T)
0
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
26.11
13:00
BaÄka Topola
Tekstilac
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac |
26.11
11:00
Slavija
RadniÄki (O)
1
1
|
26.11.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Zemun
Sopot
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.11
13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Voždovac
0
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 2 | Voždovac |
26.11
13:00
Takovo
Sloboda (G)
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Omladinac
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.11
13:00
Metalac
Tutin
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.11
13:00
TrepÄa
Prijevor
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | TrepÄa | 0 : 1 | Prijevor |
26.11
13:00
Morava
Mladi radnik
5
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Borac (Ž)
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
26.11
13:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Borac (VL)
1
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.11
13:00
Gruža
Å umadinac
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Gruža | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac |
26.11
13:00
Sevojno
Loznica
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
26.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Zlatibor
4
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
26.11
13:00
FAP
MiloÅ” Pocerac
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | FAP | 2 : 0 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
26.11
13:00
Ribnica
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
26.11
13:00
Palilulac
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
26.11
13:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Zaplanjac
1
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 1 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
26.11
13:00
BSK Bujanovac
Moravac Orion (M)
0
5
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 5 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
26.11
13:00
DuboÄica 1923
Omladinac
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.11
13:00
Morava
Sloga (L)
0
4
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 0 : 4 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
ZloÄudovo
3
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 1 | ZloÄudovo |
26.11
13:00
Dunav
Äerdap
0
4
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Dunav | 0 : 4 | Äerdap | |||||
26.11
13:00
Kablovi
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ä) |
26.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
BaÄka (P)
3
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Proleter
ObiliÄ
7
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Kozara
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloboda
Dinamo
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
26.11
13:00
Kolonija
Borac
5
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Kolonija | 5 : 1 | Borac |
26.11
13:00
Polet (S)
BuduÄnost (M)
1
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Polet (S) | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (E) | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
26.11
13:00
JugoviÄ
RadniÄki (SM)
2
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
1. Maj
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
26.11
13:00
Borac (NS)
BaÄka (BP)
5
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (NS) | 5 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) |
26.11
13:00
IMT
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.11
13:00
Turbina
RadniÄki (R)
3
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Turbina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Bulbulderac
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
26.11
Selevac
Omladinac
1
0
|
26.11.2011 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.11
GlavaÅ”
Cerovac
0
3
|
26.11.2011 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Cerovac |
26.11
13:00
Borac
Rutevac
1
6
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Rutevac | |||||
26.11
13:00
Palilula
Orljane
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Palilula | 2 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
26.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Bukovik
1
3
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 3 | Bukovik |
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
26.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Navalin
3
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Navalin |
26.11
14:30
Vranjska Banja
Ternoci
1
3
|
26.11.2011 14:30 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
26.11
14:30
As
Mladost (S)
6
2
|
26.11.2011 14:30 | As | 6 : 2 | Mladost (S) |
26.11
13:00
LevaÄ
KuŔiljevo
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | LevaÄ | 0 : 0 | KuÅ”iljevo |
26.11
Srbobran
Slavija (P)
5
0
|
26.11.2011 | Srbobran | 5 : 0 | Slavija (P) | |||||
26.11
Å ajkaÅ”
Borac
0
2
|
26.11.2011 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 2 | Borac |
26.11
11:00
Milutinac
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
26.11.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
26.11
13:00
RadniÄki
PKB Kovilovo
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
26.11
13:00
Policajac
Strelac
1
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Policajac | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
26.11
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
26.11.2011 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.11
13:00
Å umadija
IMR
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | IMR | |||||
26.11
13:00
Brodarac
Rudar
7
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Brodarac | 7 : 0 | Rudar |
26.11
13:00
KaleniÄ
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | KaleniÄ | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.11
Mladi Radnik
Kraljevo
3
0
|
26.11.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo | |||||
26.11
Gredetin
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
26.11.2011 | Gredetin | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
26.11
13:00
Resavac
Mladost (S)
2
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Resavac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
26.11
13:30
Glogonj
Strela
5
3
|
26.11.2011 13:30 | Glogonj | 5 : 3 | Strela |
26.11
13:00
Omladinac
BSK
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
26.11
13:00
Turekovac
Bratstvo (B)
3
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Turekovac | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Nomanica
Real
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Real | |||||
26.11
13:00
Moravac (G)
Gornje Krajince
0
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Moravac (G) | 0 : 2 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
26.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Goblen
2
3
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | Goblen | |||||
26.11
13:00
Mladost (DL)
Moravac (P)
3
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 2 | Moravac (P) |
26.11
13:00
Pionir
Dunavac
6
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Pionir | 6 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
26.11
10:00
Kapedunum
MoŔtanica
2
0
|
26.11.2011 10:00 | Kapedunum | 2 : 0 | MoŔtanica |
26.11
13:00
Javor
Hajduk
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.11
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Vojvodina
0
4
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.11
13:00
Metalac
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Sloboda Point
4
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
26.11
13:00
Donji Srem
Teleoptik
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.11
13:00
Novi Sad
SinÄeliÄ
2
1
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
26.11
13:00
Mladenovac
Bežanija
0
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
26.11
13:00
Banat
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
26.11
13:00
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
26.11
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Proleter
1
0
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
InÄija
0
2
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | InÄija |
26.11
Rad
Partizan
3
1
|
26.11.2011 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
26.11
Napredak
Vojvodina
2
4
|
26.11.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.11
BSK BorÄa
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
26.11.2011 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.11
Javor
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
26.11.2011 | Javor | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.11
Crvena zvezda
InÄija
1
1
|
26.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
26.11
Zemun
Borac
0
2
|
26.11.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.11
RadniÄki 1923
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
26.11.2011 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
26.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Jagodina
0
1
|
26.11.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | Jagodina |
26.11
Jagodina
Partizan
0
2
|
26.11.2011 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.11
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
1
0
|
26.11.2011 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.11
BSK BorÄa
Sloga (K)
6
5
|
26.11.2011 | BSK BorÄa | 6 : 5 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.11
Borac
Sloga (L)
5
1
|
26.11.2011 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.11
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda PS
5
0
|
26.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
26.11
Zemun
Loznica
1
0
|
26.11.2011 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
26.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
26.11.2011 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
26.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Rad
0
1
|
26.11.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | Rad |
26.11
Jagodina
Partizan
0
4
|
26.11.2011 | Jagodina | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.11
Napredak
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
26.11.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
26.11
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
26.11.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
26.11
Borac
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
26.11.2011 | Borac | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.11
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
3
0
|
26.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
26.11
Palilulac
Loznica
2
3
|
26.11.2011 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
26.11
Sloga (K)
Savacijum
2
0
|
26.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
26.11
Bežanija
Rad
0
2
|
26.11.2011 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Rad |
26.11
Nova Pazova
Akademik
84
80
|
26.11.2011 | Nova Pazova | 84 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
26.11
Srem
Odžaci
87
61
|
26.11.2011 | Srem | 87 : 61 | Odžaci | |||||
26.11
Stara Pazova
Dunav
92
70
|
26.11.2011 | Stara Pazova | 92 : 70 | Dunav | |||||
26.11
Vrbas
Meridiana
94
100
|
26.11.2011 | Vrbas | 94 : 100 | Meridiana | |||||
26.11
Veternik
Mladost Teletehnika
73
81
|
26.11.2011 | Veternik | 73 : 81 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
26.11
Velika Kikinda
Novi Sad MT
58
89
|
26.11.2011 | Velika Kikinda | 58 : 89 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
26.11
Topola
RadniÄki
61
51
|
26.11.2011 | Topola | 61 : 51 | RadniÄki |
26.11
Mionica
Svilajnac Kompo
100
94
|
26.11.2011 | Mionica | 100 : 94 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
26.11
Priboj
Prva Petoletka
81
73
|
26.11.2011 | Priboj | 81 : 73 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
26.11
TemniÄ
ŽelezniÄar
86
87
|
26.11.2011 | TemniÄ | 86 : 87 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.11
Polet
Sloga
78
69
|
26.11.2011 | Polet | 78 : 69 | Sloga | |||||
26.11
Požarevac
MaŔinac
91
80
|
26.11.2011 | Požarevac | 91 : 80 | MaŔinac | |||||
26.11
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
77
93
|
26.11.2011 | Zlatar | 77 : 93 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.11
Plana
Klik
99
68
|
26.11.2011 | Plana | 99 : 68 | Klik |
26.11
18:00
Zdravlje 09
Morava
74
80
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 74 : 80 | Morava | |||||
26.11
18:30
Eko Basket
BSK Junior
104
84
|
26.11.2011 18:30 | Eko Basket | 104 : 84 | BSK Junior | |||||
26.11
18:00
Jug
NiÅ”
67
85
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Jug | 67 : 85 | NiÅ” | |||||
26.11
18:00
Pirot
Mladost
99
68
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 99 : 68 | Mladost | |||||
26.11
18:00
Prokuplje
KurŔumlija
105
68
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Prokuplje | 105 : 68 | KurŔumlija |
26.11
16:00
Helios Domžale
Zlatorog LaŔko
83
66
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | Helios Domžale | 83 : 66 | Zlatorog LaŔko | |||||
26.11
18:00
Krka
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
75
73
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Krka | 75 : 73 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |||||
26.11
18:00
Maccabi
Cedevita
96
89
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Maccabi | 96 : 89 | Cedevita | |||||
26.11
20:00
Å iroki WWin
BuduÄnost VOLI
84
77
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Å iroki WWin | 84 : 77 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
26.11
16:30
OKK Beograd
Borac Mozzart Sport
67
72
|
26.11.2011 16:30 | OKK Beograd | 67 : 72 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
26.11
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Sloga
95
93
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 95 : 93 | Sloga | |||||
26.11
20:15
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Mega Vizura
97
77
|
26.11.2011 20:15 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 97 : 77 | Mega Vizura | |||||
26.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
BKK RadniÄki
115
116
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 115 : 116 | BKK RadniÄki |
26.11
16:00
Jagodina
Spartak
102
96
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 102 : 96 | Spartak | |||||
26.11
20:00
Napredak Maxi Co
Mladost (Ä)
81
79
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 81 : 79 | Mladost (Ä) |
26.11
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Mladi KrajiŔnik
77
70
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 77 : 70 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
26.11
19:30
Partizan Galenika
Celje
101
62
|
26.11.2011 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 101 : 62 | Celje | |||||
26.11
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Sloboda
78
60
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 78 : 60 | Sloboda | |||||
26.11
18:30
BuduÄnost
Radivoj KoraÄ
78
85
|
26.11.2011 18:30 | BuduÄnost | 78 : 85 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
26.11
20:00
Vrbas
Äelarevo
69
66
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Vrbas | 69 : 66 | Äelarevo | |||||
26.11
15:00
Student
Å abac
64
65
|
26.11.2011 15:00 | Student | 64 : 65 | Å abac | |||||
26.11
20:30
Proleter
BeoÄin
87
77
|
26.11.2011 20:30 | Proleter | 87 : 77 | BeoÄin | |||||
26.11
14:00
RadniÄki
Loznica
83
63
|
26.11.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki | 83 : 63 | Loznica | |||||
26.11
17:00
Jagodina 2001
Crvena Zvezda
85
83
|
26.11.2011 17:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 85 : 83 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.11
19:30
Spartak
Stara Pazova
69
66
|
26.11.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 69 : 66 | Stara Pazova |
26.11
15:30
Srbobran Raehem
Bor
74
53
|
26.11.2011 15:30 | Srbobran Raehem | 74 : 53 | Bor | |||||
26.11
TrepÄa
ParaÄin
0
20
|
26.11.2011 | TrepÄa | 0 : 20 | ParaÄin | |||||
26.11
14:00
Moravac
Sivac
60
59
|
26.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac | 60 : 59 | Sivac |
26.11
14:00
Radan
Mladost
3
2
|
26.11.2011 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.11
20:00
Vranje
Timok
0
3
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Timok | |||||
26.11
20:00
TopliÄanin
Pirot
3
0
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
26.11
18:00
Knjaževac
Desetka
3
2
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 2 | Desetka | |||||
26.11
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
26.11
19:00
ObiliÄ
Spartak
3
1
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
26.11
15:30
Äerdap
Sterija
3
0
|
26.11.2011 15:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Sterija | |||||
26.11
19:00
VGSK
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
26.11
15:45
Borac
NiÅ”
3
0
|
26.11.2011 15:45 | Borac | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
26.11
17:00
Varadin BMG
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
26.11.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.11
18:00
Dinamo Azotara
Kolubara
1
3
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 1 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
26.11
20:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.11
20:00
Tent
Vizura
3
1
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Vizura | |||||
26.11
20:00
Vojvodina
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
26.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak |
26.11
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.11
19:00
Crnokosa
RadniÄki
3
0
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Lazarevac
3
0
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
26.11
11:00
ZajeÄar
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
26.11.2011 11:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
26.11
11:00
Knjaževac
PoreÄ
3
0
|
26.11.2011 11:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ |
26.11
Studentski grad
Mladost
27
30
|
26.11.2011 | Studentski grad | 27 : 30 | Mladost | |||||
26.11
Udarnik
RadniÄki 2
27
26
|
26.11.2011 | Udarnik | 27 : 26 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
26.11
Metalac
Å amot 65
28
33
|
26.11.2011 | Metalac | 28 : 33 | Å amot 65 | |||||
26.11
Stari grad
Morava
24
23
|
26.11.2011 | Stari grad | 24 : 23 | Morava | |||||
26.11
Majdanpek
SindjeliÄ
28
31
|
26.11.2011 | Majdanpek | 28 : 31 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
26.11
RadniÄki
Kolubara 2
37
28
|
26.11.2011 | RadniÄki | 37 : 28 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
26.11
Sloga
Primus Car DuŔan
34
33
|
26.11.2011 | Sloga | 34 : 33 | Primus Car DuŔan |
26.11
ŽSK
Apatin
25
23
|
26.11.2011 | ŽSK | 25 : 23 | Apatin | |||||
26.11
Ruma
Banatski Karlovac
45
41
|
26.11.2011 | Ruma | 45 : 41 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
26.11
Napredak
Sombor
35
27
|
26.11.2011 | Napredak | 35 : 27 | Sombor | |||||
26.11
Hercegovina
RadniÄki-Cement
34
31
|
26.11.2011 | Hercegovina | 34 : 31 | RadniÄki-Cement | |||||
26.11
RadniÄki
Metalac Asko Vidak
26
31
|
26.11.2011 | RadniÄki | 26 : 31 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
26.11
Titel Džon Dir
Jabuka
32
29
|
26.11.2011 | Titel Džon Dir | 32 : 29 | Jabuka | |||||
26.11
Hajduk
Potisje Pleteks
38
26
|
26.11.2011 | Hajduk | 38 : 26 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
26.11
Jedinstvo
Dalmatinac
37
26
|
26.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 37 : 26 | Dalmatinac |
26.11
18:00
Knjaževac
ŽitoraÄa
26
47
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 26 : 47 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
26.11
19:30
Bor 2
TopliÄanin
31
22
|
26.11.2011 19:30 | Bor 2 | 31 : 22 | TopliÄanin | |||||
26.11
19:00
Planinka
DuboÄica 54
37
19
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Planinka | 37 : 19 | DuboÄica 54 |
26.11
14:00
TrepÄa
15 oktobar
23
21
|
26.11.2011 14:00 | TrepÄa | 23 : 21 | 15 oktobar | |||||
26.11
18:00
Sloga
Župa 54
37
29
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 37 : 29 | Župa 54 |
26.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sivac 69
42
24
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 42 : 24 | Sivac 69 | |||||
26.11
18:00
ObiliÄ
Putinci
38
27
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | ObiliÄ | 38 : 27 | Putinci |
26.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Aleksinac
35
25
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 35 : 25 | Aleksinac | |||||
26.11
19:00
Pirot
Rtanj
26
22
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Pirot | 26 : 22 | Rtanj | |||||
26.11
17:30
RadniÄki 1951
Hisar
39
25
|
26.11.2011 17:30 | RadniÄki 1951 | 39 : 25 | Hisar | |||||
26.11
13:00
Radan
ZajeÄar 2
38
25
|
26.11.2011 13:00 | Radan | 38 : 25 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
26.11
17:30
Bela Palanka
ParaÄin
30
30
|
26.11.2011 17:30 | Bela Palanka | 30 : 30 | ParaÄin |
26.11
DuboÄica 54 2
Morava Han
38
16
|
26.11.2011 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 38 : 16 | Morava Han | |||||
26.11
Morava
Mladost
45
18
|
26.11.2011 | Morava | 45 : 18 | Mladost | |||||
26.11
Vranje 1957
Vlasotince 2
26
19
|
26.11.2011 | Vranje 1957 | 26 : 19 | Vlasotince 2 | |||||
26.11
TopliÄanin 2
Planinka 2
22
24
|
26.11.2011 | TopliÄanin 2 | 22 : 24 | Planinka 2 |
26.11
18:30
Partizan
Rudar
31
24
|
26.11.2011 18:30 | Partizan | 31 : 24 | Rudar | |||||
26.11
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Smederevo DU-Integral
27
19
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 27 : 19 | Smederevo DU-Integral |
26.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
ŽelezniÄar
30
27
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.11
19:00
Bane
Mokra Gora
30
24
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | Bane | 30 : 24 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.11
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Zlatar
37
35
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 37 : 35 | Zlatar | |||||
26.11
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Nova Pazova
30
22
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 30 : 22 | Nova Pazova | |||||
26.11
16:00
Priboj
Novi Beograd
24
22
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | Priboj | 24 : 22 | Novi Beograd |
26.11
18:00
Medicinar
Cepelin 2
34
31
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Medicinar | 34 : 31 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
26.11
17:30
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Junior
22
23
|
26.11.2011 17:30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 22 : 23 | Junior |
26.11
15:30
Vranje
RaŔka
26
27
|
26.11.2011 15:30 | Vranje | 26 : 27 | RaŔka | |||||
26.11
16:00
ZajeÄar 2
Kopaonik
25
23
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | ZajeÄar 2 | 25 : 23 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.11
18:00
Rtanj
DuboÄica
24
20
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Rtanj | 24 : 20 | DuboÄica |
26.11
Radan
NiŔka Banja
21
24
|
26.11.2011 | Radan | 21 : 24 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
26.11
Morava Han
Knjaževac 2
34
24
|
26.11.2011 | Morava Han | 34 : 24 | Knjaževac 2 |
26.11
16:00
KuÄevo
RadniÄki Resavac
33
38
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | KuÄevo | 33 : 38 | RadniÄki Resavac | |||||
26.11
18:00
Metalac AD
Proleter Superprotein
32
29
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Metalac AD | 32 : 29 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
26.11
16:30
Vojvodina
Metalac
33
23
|
26.11.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 33 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
26.11
20:30
Zemun
Crveni krst
38
18
|
26.11.2011 20:30 | Zemun | 38 : 18 | Crveni krst | |||||
26.11
18:00
Halas Jožef
Napredak
27
21
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 27 : 21 | Napredak | |||||
26.11
20:30
ORK Beograd
RadniÄki
35
29
|
26.11.2011 20:30 | ORK Beograd | 35 : 29 | RadniÄki |
26.11
Spartak
TENT
11
14
|
26.11.2011 | Spartak | 11 : 14 | TENT | |||||
26.11
Dunav
Å abac
14
6
|
26.11.2011 | Dunav | 14 : 6 | Å abac | |||||
26.11
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
Nais
15
5
|
26.11.2011 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 | 15 : 5 | Nais | |||||
26.11
Zemun
RabotniÄki
8
4
|
26.11.2011 | Zemun | 8 : 4 | RabotniÄki | |||||
26.11
BeÄejac
Singidunum
4
10
|
26.11.2011 | BeÄejac | 4 : 10 | Singidunum |
26.11
20:15
Vranje
SAS - Sagot
11
1
|
26.11.2011 20:15 | Vranje | 11 : 1 | SAS - Sagot |
26.11
16:00
Metalac Kolorado
Flash
3
2
|
26.11.2011 16:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 2 | Flash |
26.11
Zemun
Novi Beograd
6
7
|
26.11.2011 | Zemun | 6 : 7 | Novi Beograd | |||||
26.11
Adaneks
Tempo Pekson
6
5
|
26.11.2011 | Adaneks | 6 : 5 | Tempo Pekson | |||||
26.11
Slodes
Ekonomist
3
0
|
26.11.2011 | Slodes | 3 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
26.11
Studentski grad
TMF
4
3
|
26.11.2011 | Studentski grad | 4 : 3 | TMF |
26.11
19:00
BeÄej
Kikinda
4
1
|
26.11.2011 19:00 | BeÄej | 4 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
26.11
18:00
Tvrdjava
Telep
8
4
|
26.11.2011 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 8 : 4 | Telep |
26.11
21:00
Oplenac
AranÄelovac Fortuna
6
3
|
26.11.2011 21:00 | Oplenac | 6 : 3 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | |||||
26.11
Orao
Ekonomac 2
|
26.11.2011 | Orao | : | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
26.11
Bajina BaŔta
Kragujevac 2011
6
6
|
26.11.2011 | Bajina BaŔta | 6 : 6 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
26.11
16:30
Fontana
Crnokosa
8
3
|
26.11.2011 16:30 | Fontana | 8 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.11
13:50
RaŔka
RB-Radio 014
3
0
|
26.11.2011 13:50 | RaŔka | 3 : 0 | RB-Radio 014 |