06.11
13:30
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
06.11
13:30
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.11
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Sloga
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
14:00
Radnički (P)
Borac (B)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Timok
Radnik
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kopaonik
Dinamo
3
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Dinamo |
06.11
14:00
Dunav
Vršac
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Vršac |
06.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Balkan Mirijevo
1
2
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
06.11
10:00
Beograd
Zemun
3
2
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sopot
PKB
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kovačevac
BASK
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kovačevac | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
06.11
14:00
Radnički (O)
Sindjelić
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.11
14:00
Srem (J)
Hajduk
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Srem (J) | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
06.11
13:30
Sloboda (G)
Polet (T)
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloboda (G) | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vodojaža
Trepča
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
06.11
13:30
Prijevor
Omladinac
6
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Prijevor | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Takovo
0
0
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Takovo |
06.11
13:30
Homoljac
Vrbovac
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Homoljac | 3 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Seljak
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Šumadinac | 0 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac (VL)
Morava
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.11
13:30
Zvižd
Železničar
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac (Ž)
Obilić
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
06.11
13:30
Drina
Ribnica
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Polimlje
OFK Osečina
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga (S)
Krušik
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
06.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Radnički
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
13:30
Miloš Pocerac
Zlatar
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 0 : 4 | Zlatar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Zlatibor
Loznica
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Loznica |
06.11
14:00
Rudar Alpos
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kosanica
Morava
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kosanica | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.11
14:00
Pukovac
Vučje
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
06.11
14:00
Zloćudovo
Dubočica 1923
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
06.11
14:00
Moravica
SFK Moravac (P)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moravica | 1 : 1 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Omladinac
Palilulac
0
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Zaplanjac
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 2 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
06.11
14:00
Rembas
FUD
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | FUD | |||||
06.11
14:00
Pepeljevac
Dunav
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
06.11
14:00
Slatina
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Slatina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) |
06.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
06.11
14:00
Bačka 1901
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac
Proleter
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
06.11
14:00
Budućnost (M)
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Budućnost (M) | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost (T)
Index
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | Index |
06.11
14:00
Bulbulderac
IMT
0
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
06.11
10:00
Radnički (R)
GSP Polet
1
2
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
06.11
10:00
Železničar
Sremčica
0
0
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
06.11
14:00
Budućnost (D)
Resnik
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 0 | Resnik |
06.11
13:00
Braća Vuković
Mataruge
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
06.11
13:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Rudar
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.11
13:00
Polet (R)
Borac (V)
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
06.11
13:00
Ribnica (J)
Budućnost
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
06.11
14:00
Azbest
Šumadinac
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Azbest | 4 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Erdoglija 1931
Seljak
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
06.11
14:00
Budućnost
Sloga D
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga D | |||||
06.11
14:00
Šumadija
Sloga L
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 0 | Sloga L | |||||
06.11
14:00
Vinogradi DB
Arsenal
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Kolonija |
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Brezak
Morava
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Brezak | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.11
13:00
Dragačevo
Ovčar
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Dragačevo | 2 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
06.11
13:00
Vujan
Napredak
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Vujan | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
13:00
Šumadija
Spartak
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
06.11
13:00
Prilike
Rudar
1
4
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Prilike | 1 : 4 | Rudar |
06.11
13:30
Banja
Karađorđe
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
06.11
13:30
Aranđelovac
Rača Popović
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 0 | Rača Popović | |||||
06.11
13:30
Junkovac
Šumadija
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
06.11
13:30
Bokanja
Šumadinac (S)
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Beli orlovi
Šumadinac (N)
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Beli orlovi | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vinča
Partizan
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vinča | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
06.11
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.11.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
Osipaonica
Glavaš
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
06.11
Napredak
Sloga
4
1
|
06.11.2011 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
Cerovac
Borac
1
3
|
06.11.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.11
Radnik
Selevac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
06.11
Bresje Superior
Sloboda
3
2
|
06.11.2011 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
06.11
13:30
Mlava
Dragoš
5
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mlava | 5 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga K
Šapine
2
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga K | 2 : 4 | Šapine | |||||
06.11
13:30
Integral
Beli Orao
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vihor
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vihor | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Sloga B
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Sloga B |
06.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
06.11
13:30
Antimon
Sloga
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Antimon | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost (DD)
Lipolist
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (DD) | 1 : 0 | Lipolist |
06.11
13:00
Ribnikar
Banjani
5
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Ribnikar | 5 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
06.11
13:00
ZSK
OFK Divci
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | ZSK | 0 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
06.11
13:00
Tulari
Proleter
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
13:00
Trlić
Mladost
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Trlić | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:00
Brezovica
Radnik
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.11
13:00
Brežđe
OFK Jabučje
3
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Brežđe | 3 : 3 | OFK Jabučje |
06.11
13:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
13:00
Napredak
Sečica
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
06.11
13:00
Ariljska Rampa
Polet
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.11
13:00
Višesava
Crnokosa
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Višesava | 3 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
06.11
13:00
Omladinac
Perućac
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Luna Avijatičar
Železničar
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
06.11
13:00
GP Zlatibor
Jasen
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Jasen |
06.11
Vrtište
Crvena zastava
3
2
|
06.11.2011 | Vrtište | 3 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
06.11
Delijski Vis
Mramor
6
4
|
06.11.2011 | Delijski Vis | 6 : 4 | Mramor | |||||
06.11
Brzi Brod
Proleter
1
0
|
06.11.2011 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
Radnički
Rudar
0
1
|
06.11.2011 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
06.11
Mladost
Budućnost (P)
5
1
|
06.11.2011 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
06.11
Budućnost (PK)
Sloboda
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.11
14:00
Naša krila 1936
Morava
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.11
14:00
Toplica
Palilula
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
06.11
14:00
Bukovik
Borac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost (B)
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.11
14:00
Rutevac
Rasovača
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Rutevac | 2 : 0 | Rasovača |
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Plantaža
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 3 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Mladost
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Čekmin
Bobište
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Čekmin | 3 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
06.11
13:30
Umac
Radan
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Umac | 0 : 0 | Radan | |||||
06.11
13:30
Progres
Veternica
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Progres | 3 : 2 | Veternica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Navalin
Jedinstvo (Š)
5
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Navalin | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Morava
Šumadija
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Šumadija |
06.11
14:00
Vladimir Durković
Gnjilan
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vladimir Durković | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo P
Prčevac
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo P | 1 : 2 | Prčevac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dragoš
Lužnica
2
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dragoš | 2 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
06.11
14:00
Napredak
Tanasko Rajić
1
5
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
06.11
14:00
Temac
Mladost P.R
0
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Temac | 0 : 0 | Mladost P.R |
06.11
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
As
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 1 | As | |||||
06.11
13:30
Ternoci
Besa
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Ternoci | 1 : 1 | Besa | |||||
06.11
13:30
Pavlovac
Alakince
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Pavlovac | 1 : 1 | Alakince |
06.11
14:00
Jastrebac
Partizanski put
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 2 | Partizanski put | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dobrič
Borac
3
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dunđerski
Jug Bogdan
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dunđerski | 2 : 2 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kosovac
Polet
5
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kosovac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.11
14:00
Svetlost
Topličanin
0
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Svetlost | 0 : 4 | Topličanin |
06.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Morava
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost (J)
Levač
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 1 | Levač | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sindjelic
Istok 63
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sindjelic | 3 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
06.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Mladost (K)
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Napredak (S)
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Dragocvet
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
13:30
Budućnost
Napredak (Z)
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Napredak (Z) |
06.11
14:00
Brodoremont
Zlot
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Brodoremont | 4 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
06.11
14:00
Ključ
Nemetali
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Ključ | 1 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
06.11
14:00
Radnički
Bor
0
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
06.11
14:00
Branik
Krivelj
0
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Branik | 0 : 3 | Krivelj |
06.11
13:00
Jovan Kursula
Dedina
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jovan Kursula | 0 : 2 | Dedina | |||||
06.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Bošnjane
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
06.11
13:00
Jasika
Trajal
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jasika | 0 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
06.11
13:00
Naupare
Donji Kopaonik
6
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Naupare | 6 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
06.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
06.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Gornji Stepoš
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
06.11
13:00
Velika Drenova
Mladost
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Velika Drenova | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
06.11
14:00
Sloga (Ž)
Rudar (P)
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 2 | Rudar (P) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Bučje
Omladinac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bučje | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac
Rtanj
0
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
06.11
14:00
Osnić
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Osnić | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost
Radnički
0
7
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 7 | Radnički |
06.11
14:00
Radnički (B)
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
06.11
14:00
Vulturul
Polet
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.11
14:00
Partizan (G)
Mladost
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Spartak
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | Spartak |
06.11
13:00
Bajša
Čantavir
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
06.11
13:00
Tavankut
Preporod
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
06.11
13:00
Bačka
Proleter
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Bačka | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
13:00
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Tisa | 0 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola |
06.11
13:30
Gradnulica
Mladost (BD)
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Gradnulica | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Naftagas (B)
Begej
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Naftagas (B) | 2 : 2 | Begej | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac (A)
Mladost (L)
5
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (A) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vojvodina 1928
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
06.11
14:00
ŽAK
BSK
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.11
14:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
06.11
14:00
PIK Prigrevica
Sloga
3
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Kula
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Kula | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kordun
Borac
6
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kordun | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Graničar (R)
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Graničar (R) |
06.11
Hajduk (B)
Hajduk (V)
4
1
|
06.11.2011 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
06.11
Graničar
Podrinje
6
0
|
06.11.2011 | Graničar | 6 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
06.11
Jadran
Mladost
5
1
|
06.11.2011 | Jadran | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
Sremac
LSK Laćarak
1
3
|
06.11.2011 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
06.11
Šumar
Radnički
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Šumar | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
Hajduk (Š)
Zeka Buljubaša
1
2
|
06.11.2011 | Hajduk (Š) | 1 : 2 | Zeka Buljubaša |
06.11
Sutjeska
Šajkaš
1
0
|
06.11.2011 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
06.11
Borac
Stari Grad
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
06.11
Slavija (P)
Hercegovac
1
1
|
06.11.2011 | Slavija (P) | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.11
Bačka
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.11.2011 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.11
10:00
Borac
Brodarac
0
3
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Brodarac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dunavac
Šumadija
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
06.11
11:00
PIK Zemun
Vrčin
2
1
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 2 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
06.11
14:00
Baćevac
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
06.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Milutinac
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Strelac
Komgrap
4
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | Komgrap |
06.11
Kopaonik
Ibar
0
0
|
06.11.2011 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
06.11
Rudar
Sočanica
2
4
|
06.11.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 4 | Sočanica | |||||
06.11
Moša
Radnik
0
3
|
06.11.2011 | Moša | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
06.11
13:00
Lazac
Gruža
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Lazac | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:00
Žiča
ND 2011
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Žiča | 1 : 3 | ND 2011 | |||||
06.11
13:00
Šumadija
Mlada krila
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
06.11
13:00
Vrnjci
Magnohrom
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
06.11
13:00
Morava
Napredak
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
13:00
Zvezda
Tavnik
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Tavnik |
06.11
14:00
Hajduk
Mladost
0
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Košutnjak
OFK Bagremar
0
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Košutnjak | 0 : 2 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
06.11
14:00
Šumarice 2008
Korićani
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 1 | Korićani | |||||
06.11
14:00
Seljak
Botunje
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kragujevac
Dobrača
6
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kragujevac | 6 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kremenac
Kolektiv
6
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kremenac | 6 : 0 | Kolektiv | |||||
06.11
14:00
Srbija
Ćava
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Ćava |
06.11
13:00
Malba
Miokovci
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Malba | 1 : 3 | Miokovci | |||||
06.11
13:00
Polet
Budućnost
0
7
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 7 | Budućnost | |||||
06.11
13:00
Premeća
Strelac
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Premeća | 0 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (P)
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
06.11
13:00
Planinac
Čačak 94
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Planinac | 3 : 1 | Čačak 94 |
06.11
13:30
Vrelo
Dedinje Junajted
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vrelo | 0 : 4 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
06.11
13:30
Kotraža
Radnički
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Kotraža | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
13:30
Gorušica
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Gorušica | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jelica
Gradina
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jelica | 4 : 2 | Gradina |
06.11
13:30
Jasenica
Maskar
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jasenica | 2 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Proleter
Plaskovac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
06.11
13:30
B 2000
Šatornja
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | B 2000 | 0 : 4 | Šatornja | |||||
06.11
13:30
Trešnjevica
Mladost
5
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Trešnjevica | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladi rudar
Sloga
6
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladi rudar | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:30
Radoje Domanović
Šamot
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | Šamot |
06.11
Proleter
Bačinac
0
0
|
06.11.2011 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
06.11
Budućnost
Udarnik
1
0
|
06.11.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
06.11
Pobeda
Vodice
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Vodice | |||||
06.11
Mramorac
Palanka
0
3
|
06.11.2011 | Mramorac | 0 : 3 | Palanka | |||||
06.11
Bašin
Beli Orlovi
0
3
|
06.11.2011 | Bašin | 0 : 3 | Beli Orlovi |
06.11
13:30
Bata Bulić
Radnički
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Krilaš
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
06.11
13:30
Polet
Napredak (T)
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Napredak (T) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac (S)
4
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Napredak (VC)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak (VC) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
06.11
13:30
Dunavac (P)
Žitkovica
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Dunavac (K)
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Makce
RSK
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Makce | 0 : 0 | RSK | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga (Ć)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
5
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Napredak (N)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Pobeda
Napredak (B)
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Napredak (B) |
06.11
13:30
Stolice
Velika Reka
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Stolice | 1 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Stari Jadar
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Studenac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Lonjin
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Lonjin | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Granit
Podrinje
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Podrinje |
06.11
OFK Varna
Pocerina
1
2
|
06.11.2011 | OFK Varna | 1 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
06.11
Vlašić
Korman
2
4
|
06.11.2011 | Vlašić | 2 : 4 | Korman | |||||
06.11
Provo
Dumaca
3
2
|
06.11.2011 | Provo | 3 : 2 | Dumaca | |||||
06.11
Dobrava
Pričinović
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Dobrava | 2 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
06.11
Sloga (K)
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
06.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
06.11
Mladost (Z)
OFK Jelen
3
2
|
06.11.2011 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
06.11
Mrovska
Karađorđe
2
1
|
06.11.2011 | Mrovska | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe |
06.11
13:30
Omladinac (S)
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Partizan
2
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
06.11
13:30
Napredak
Milicionar
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Proleter
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
13:30
Duško
Budućnost
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Duško | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Omladinac (B)
Sloboda
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.11
13:30
Drina
Gorki
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Gorki |
06.11
13:30
Toplica
Dučić
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Toplica | 2 : 1 | Dučić | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vrujci
Gornji Lajkovac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vrujci | 1 : 0 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Rajac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Orao
Borac
2
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Orao | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Liplje
Komanice
5
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Liplje | 5 : 2 | Komanice |
06.11
13:30
Gradac
Tešnjar
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Gradac | 0 : 2 | Tešnjar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost Dračić
Junior Novo Naselje
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost Dračić | 1 : 2 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
06.11
13:30
OFK Povlen
Zadrugar
6
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | OFK Povlen | 6 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost Kamenica
Pričević
6
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost Kamenica | 6 : 2 | Pričević | |||||
06.11
13:30
Kotešica
Lukavac
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Kotešica | 0 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Polet
Iskra
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Iskra |
06.11
13:30
Polet
Vrelo
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
06.11
13:30
Dokmir
Omladinac
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Dokmir | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Joševa
Sloga
3
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Joševa | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:30
Paljuvi
OFK Stublenica
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Paljuvi | 2 : 0 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Čučuge
Gunjevac
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Čučuge | 1 : 3 | Gunjevac |
06.11
13:30
Lazarica
Glumač
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Glumač | |||||
06.11
13:30
Duškovci
Pobeda
8
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Duškovci | 8 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
06.11
13:30
Ježevica
Savinac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Ježevica | 3 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Dobrinjac
Blagaja
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 2 | Blagaja | |||||
06.11
13:30
Plavi tok
Borac (O)
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Plavi tok | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac (SD)
Gorobilje
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (SD) | 0 : 4 | Gorobilje |
06.11
14:00
Moravac
Mladost
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Morava
Mladost
5
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
11:00
Zeleznicar
Vulkan
4
0
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 4 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
06.11
14:00
Morava
Koca
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Koca | |||||
06.11
14:00
Stevan Nešticki
Secanica
2
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 4 | Secanica |
06.11
Crvena Zvezda
Gredetin
2
3
|
06.11.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Gredetin | |||||
06.11
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik
1
4
|
06.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
06.11
Pobeda
Sloga (K)
1
6
|
06.11.2011 | Pobeda | 1 : 6 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.11
Kraljevo
Ratar
3
1
|
06.11.2011 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Ratar |
06.11
10:00
Padina
Sloga
2
4
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Padina | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
10:00
Naisus
Dobrič
4
0
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Naisus | 4 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
06.11
14:00
4. Juli
Knežica
5
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | 4. Juli | 5 : 2 | Knežica | |||||
06.11
14:00
Moravac
Baličevac
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac | 0 : 1 | Baličevac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost
Radnički
2
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
06.11
13:00
Polet
Sloga
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:00
Železničar
Napredak
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Železničar | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
13:00
Sloboda
Radnički
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
13:00
Lemind Livnica
Kumarevo
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Lemind Livnica | 3 : 2 | Kumarevo | |||||
06.11
13:00
Morava
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
06.11
13:00
MB
Milanovo
5
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | MB | 5 : 1 | Milanovo |
06.11
14:00
Provalija
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Provalija | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.11
14:00
Željuša
Sloga
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Željuša | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
06.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Javor
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
06.11
13:30
Polet
Resavac
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Kolare
Mladost (S)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Kolare | 1 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
06.11
14:00
OFK Tamnič
Slatina
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Tamnič | 3 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
06.11
14:00
Deli Jovan
Mladost
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Deli Jovan | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kovilovo
Samarinovac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Samarinovac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Graničar
Miloševo
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
06.11
14:00
Urovica
Smedovac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Smedovac |
06.11
14:00
Koča Andjelković
Rtkovo
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Koča Andjelković | 3 : 0 | Rtkovo | |||||
06.11
14:00
Junior
Trajan
1
6
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Junior | 1 : 6 | Trajan | |||||
06.11
14:00
Napredak
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.11
14:00
Omladinac
Pontes
2
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Pontes |
06.11
13:00
Tomako
Borac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Tomako | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Pobeda
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
06.11
13:00
Sloga L
Gradina
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
06.11
13:00
Ušće
Mladost T
3
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Ušće | 3 : 2 | Mladost T | |||||
06.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
06.11
13:00
Mudrakovac
13.April
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 0 | 13.April | |||||
06.11
13:00
Čitluk
Rasina
5
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Čitluk | 5 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
06.11
13:00
Kupci
Sloga
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Kupci | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:00
Belović
Dvorane
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Belović | 3 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
06.11
13:00
Parunovac
Modrica
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Parunovac | 2 : 0 | Modrica | |||||
06.11
13:00
Dušan Ristić
Šanac
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Dušan Ristić | 0 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Kapidzija
Budućnost
7
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Kapidzija | 7 : 1 | Budućnost |
06.11
14:00
Železničar
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Pobeda
Vojvodina
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.11
14:00
Plavi Dunav
Unirea
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac (P)
Budućnost (BB)
1
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 4 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Proleter
Dolovo
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
06.11
14:00
BSK Bavanište
Strela
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 0 | Strela |
06.11
14:00
Hajdučica
Karaš (J)
5
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Hajdučica | 5 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Karaš (K)
Banat
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Karaš (K) | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.11
14:00
Vinogradar
Borac (VS)
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Hajduk
Budućnost (A)
4
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac (VG)
Ševac
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac (VG) | 4 : 1 | Ševac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Dobrica
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Dobrica |
06.11
13:00
Žednik
Đurđin
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Žednik | 4 : 2 | Đurđin | |||||
06.11
13:00
Udarnik
Dušan Silni
4
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Udarnik | 4 : 3 | Dušan Silni | |||||
06.11
13:00
Solid
Bratstvo
6
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Solid | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.11
13:00
Mala Bosna
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.11
13:00
Zrinjski 1932
Elektrovojvodina
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 0 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
06.11
13:00
Hajduk
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
06.11
13:30
Polet
Delija
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Delija | |||||
06.11
13:30
2. Oktobar
Jedinstvo
0
7
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 7 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac
ŽAK
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | ŽAK |
06.11
14:00
Dunav
Rusin
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
06.11
14:00
Panonija
Radnički
0
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
06.11
14:00
Terekveš
Aleksa Šantić
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Terekveš | 4 : 0 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Šikara
OFK Odžaci
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Šikara | 4 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
06.11
10:00
OFK Metalac
Lipar
3
4
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | OFK Metalac | 3 : 4 | Lipar | |||||
06.11
14:00
Rastina 1918
Dinamo
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Rastina 1918 | 2 : 2 | Dinamo |
06.11
13:30
Graničar K
Železničar
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Graničar K | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Ljukovo
Sloga Borac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloven
Popinci
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloven | 2 : 1 | Popinci | |||||
06.11
13:30
Donji Petrovci
Podunavac
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Donji Petrovci | 1 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Graničar G
OFK Brestač
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Graničar G | 3 : 1 | OFK Brestač | |||||
06.11
13:30
Hrtkovci
Borac
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 0 | Borac |
06.11
14:00
Tatra
Partizan
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Tatra | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac
Sremac
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dinamo
Bačka
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
06.11
14:00
Čenej
Mladost
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Čenej | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Sirig
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Futog
TSK
0
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Futog | 0 : 3 | TSK | |||||
06.11
14:00
Vinogradar
Fruškogorski partizan
1
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Fruškogorski partizan |
06.11
14:00
Proleter
Mladost
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Budućnost
Napredak
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost Radost
Iskra
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost Radost | 4 : 0 | Iskra |
06.11
13:30
Borac
Krivanj
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
06.11
13:30
Kulpin
Vojvodina
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Kulpin | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.11
13:30
Budućnost (G)
Budućnost (P)
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost (G) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Karađorđevo
Maglić
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 3 | Maglić |
06.11
ŽSK
Miletić
1
0
|
06.11.2011 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Miletić | |||||
06.11
Obilić
Hajduk (Č)
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
06.11
Jedinstvo
Titel
3
5
|
06.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 5 | Titel |
06.11
14:00
Rušanj
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Rušanj | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
14:00
Dunav
Šumadinac
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Omladinac
Sindjelić
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac
Studenski Grad
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Studenski Grad | |||||
06.11
14:00
Banja
Institut
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Institut | |||||
06.11
14:00
Napredak
Obilić
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
06.11
13:30
Pudarci
Kosmaj
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
06.11
13:30
Selo Mladenovac
Ivanča
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Ivanča | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Velika Krsna
Podunavac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Šepšin
Rabrovac
1
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Šepšin | 1 : 4 | Rabrovac |
06.11
14:00
TEK Sloga
Palež
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 1 | Palež | |||||
06.11
14:00
Budućnost
Krtinska
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
06.11
14:00
Borac
Mladost (Č)
7
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 7 : 3 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Vranić
Napredak
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Vranić | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost (B)
OFK Burovo
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | OFK Burovo |
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Banat
5
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
06.11
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac
1
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Lehel
Tamiš
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Lehel | 3 : 1 | Tamiš |
06.11
13:30
Proleter
Gradnulica Bečkerek
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Zlatica
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Zlatica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Radnički
Radnički Ratar
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Radnički Ratar |
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Musina reka
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Musina reka | |||||
06.11
13:00
Miločajac
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Miločajac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Popovići
Ras
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Popovići | 0 : 0 | Ras | |||||
06.11
13:00
Kablar
Stubal
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Kablar | 1 : 2 | Stubal | |||||
06.11
13:00
Progorelica
Proleter
1
3
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Progorelica | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
13:00
Budućnost (S)
Jovo Kursula
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Budućnost (S) | 0 : 4 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
06.11
13:00
Partizan
Bogutovačka Banja
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja |
06.11
14:00
21. oktobar
Divostin
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | 21. oktobar | 4 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
06.11
14:00
Kutlovo
Zastava
4
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 0 | Zastava | |||||
06.11
14:00
Studenac
Velika Sugubina
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Studenac | 2 : 2 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
06.11
14:00
Trmbas
Borac
1
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Trmbas | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
06.11
14:00
Đuriselac
Stari momci
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Đuriselac | 1 : 2 | Stari momci |
06.11
13:30
Vrbica
Gorski car
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vrbica | 1 : 2 | Gorski car |
06.11
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
06.11
13:30
Budućnost
BSK
3
5
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 5 | BSK |
06.11
13:30
Omladinac
BSK
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Budućnost
4
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Pomoravlje
Udarnik
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Pomoravlje | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
06.11
13:30
Proleter
Napredak
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
06.11
13:30
Borac (K)
Dunav
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
06.11
13:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sopot
MIP-Majdan
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
06.11
13:30
Proleter
Dizel
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Dizel |
06.11
13:30
Tresnjevka
Hajduk
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.11
13:30
Bobovik
Dragojevac
1
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Bobovik | 1 : 2 | Dragojevac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Polet
Petrovac 74
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
06.11
13:30
Krnule 09
Mladost
7
5
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Krnule 09 | 7 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
13:30
Torpedo
Sloga Trgosped
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Borac
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Borac |
06.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Zablaće
1
2
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
06.11
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Volujac
1
6
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 1 : 6 | Volujac |
06.11
13:30
Šarbane
Pambukovica
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Šarbane | 0 : 0 | Pambukovica | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Vukona
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vukona | |||||
06.11
13:30
Sloga
Crvena Jabuka
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Crvena Jabuka |
06.11
14:00
BSK
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Bratstvo (B)
Brza
5
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 5 : 1 | Brza |
06.11
13:30
Sloboda
Lipar
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Morava Panjevac
Kolonija
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Morava Panjevac | 4 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
06.11
13:30
Juhor
Ribnik
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Juhor | 3 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
06.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
OFK Tabane
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | OFK Tabane | |||||
06.11
13:30
Napredak
Bresje
0
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Bresje | |||||
06.11
13:30
Partizan (M)
Trnava
3
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan (M) | 3 : 0 | Trnava |
06.11
13:30
Popovac
Omladinac
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Popovac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Radnik
Napredak
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
13:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo DM
0
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
06.11
13:30
Hajduk
Polet
2
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.11
13:30
Šumadija
Radnicki
1
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo R
7
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
06.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Golubovac 07
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 0 | Golubovac 07 |
06.11
16:30
Mladost
Omasnica
5
2
|
06.11.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Omasnica | |||||
06.11
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Topoljak
3
1
|
06.11.2011 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Topoljak | |||||
06.11
16:30
Polet 57
Stara Čaršija
2
3
|
06.11.2011 16:30 | Polet 57 | 2 : 3 | Stara Čaršija |
06.11
14:00
Bukovica
Drugari
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Bukovica | 2 : 2 | Drugari | |||||
06.11
14:00
Grkljane
Štitari
4
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Grkljane | 4 : 2 | Štitari | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Ribare
Jablanica
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Ribare | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sebečevac
Zdravinje
1
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sebečevac | 1 : 0 | Zdravinje | |||||
06.11
14:00
Polet (K)
Mladost
3
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Polet (K) | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
06.11
14:00
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Krušedol | |||||
06.11
14:00
Polet
Fruška Gora
2
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Fruška Gora | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Napredak
1
5
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
06.11
13:30
OFK Bingula
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
3
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 3 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
06.11
13:30
Fruškogorac
Jednota
2
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo M
Graničar
6
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo M | 6 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo LJ
Omladinac M
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo LJ | 3 : 1 | Omladinac M | |||||
06.11
13:30
Napredak
Sremac
6
2
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 6 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
06.11
13:30
Borac
Sindjelić
1
4
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.11
13:30
OFK Bikić
Omladinac B
4
0
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | OFK Bikić | 4 : 0 | Omladinac B |
06.11
Borac
Polet
1
1
|
06.11.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.11
Fruškogorac
Sloga
4
1
|
06.11.2011 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
Dunav
ČSK Čortanovci
0
0
|
06.11.2011 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | ČSK Čortanovci |
06.11
14:00
Veliko selo
Kapedunum
1
4
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Veliko selo | 1 : 4 | Kapedunum | |||||
06.11
14:00
Zuce
Hajduk
3
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Zuce | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
06.11
14:00
Crvenka
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Moštanica
Mladost (JR)
5
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moštanica | 5 : 2 | Mladost (JR) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Heroj
Pionir
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Heroj | 1 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
06.11
14:00
Partizan
Sveti Stefan
2
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sveti Stefan |
06.11
11:00
GAK
Kozara
3
0
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | GAK | 3 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
06.11
14:00
Zmaj 1953
Borac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Petrovčić
Olimpija
8
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Petrovčić | 8 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
06.11
14:00
Busije
BUSK
1
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Busije | 1 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sparta
Novi Beograd
2
6
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sparta | 2 : 6 | Novi Beograd | |||||
06.11
11:00
Šećeranac Ada
Torlak
0
4
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 0 : 4 | Torlak |
06.11
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost (G)
2
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Mladost (G) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Drlupa
Stojnik
0
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Drlupa | 0 : 3 | Stojnik | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Slatina
Vis
1
5
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 5 | Vis | |||||
06.11
14:00
Đurinci
Mladost (MI)
0
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Đurinci | 0 : 3 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
06.11
14:00
Sibnica
Nemenikuće
2
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Sibnica | 2 : 2 | Nemenikuće |
06.11
14:00
Guncate
Mladost Gaj 2011
0
1
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Guncate | 0 : 1 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Borac
OFK Meljak
1
2
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Borac | 1 : 2 | OFK Meljak | |||||
06.11
14:00
Beljina
Šiljakovac
3
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Beljina | 3 : 0 | Šiljakovac | |||||
06.11
14:00
OFK Boždarevac
Rožanci
1
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 1 : 3 | Rožanci |
06.11
13:00
Spartak ZV
Hajduk
1
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Sloboda Point
2
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Point |
06.11
13:00
Srem
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.11
13:00
Proleter
Mladenovac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.11
13:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
06.11
14:30
Radnički 1919
Pančevo
4
1
|
06.11.2011 14:30 | Radnički 1919 | 4 : 1 | Pančevo | |||||
06.11
14:00
BSK Borča
Kalemegdan
6
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | BSK Borča | 6 : 0 | Kalemegdan |
06.11
Radnički S
Donji Srem
2
2
|
06.11.2011 | Radnički S | 2 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
06.11
Radnički NP
Slavija
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Radnički NP | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.11
Novi Sad
Indeks
0
2
|
06.11.2011 | Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Indeks |
06.11
Budućnost
Železničar
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.11
Loznica
Jedinstvo U
2
0
|
06.11.2011 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo U | |||||
06.11
Savacijum
Jedinstvo Š
0
0
|
06.11.2011 | Savacijum | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Š |
06.11
12:00
ŽAK
BSK
7
0
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | ŽAK | 7 : 0 | BSK | |||||
06.11
12:00
PIK
Sloga
7
1
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | PIK | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
12:00
Zadrugar
Kula
0
1
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Kula | |||||
06.11
12:00
Kordun
Borac
9
1
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Kordun | 9 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.11
12:00
Omladinac (D)
Graničar (R)
2
2
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 2 | Graničar (R) |
06.11
Glavaš
Radnik
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.11
Selevac
Budućnost
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
06.11
12:00
Crvenka
Novi Sad
0
5
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 5 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.11
12:00
Dinamo
Radnički (NP)
1
0
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
06.11
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Banat
0
8
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 8 | Banat | |||||
06.11
12:00
Vršac
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
06.11
12:00
Kikinda
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
06.11
12:00
Bačka Topola
Bečej
1
1
|
06.11.2011 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | Bečej |
06.11
10:00
Palić
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Palić | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
06.11
11:00
Bajša
Čantavir
2
1
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
06.11
11:00
Tavankut
Preporod
3
1
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
06.11
11:00
Bačka
Proleter
0
0
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Bačka | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.11
11:00
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola |
06.11
10:00
Crvenka
Novi Sad
3
2
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.11
10:00
Dinamo
Radnički (NP)
4
0
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
06.11
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Banat
1
5
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 5 | Banat | |||||
06.11
10:00
Vršac
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
06.11
10:00
Kikinda
Radnički (S)
0
2
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
06.11
10:00
Bačka Topola
Bečej
3
1
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 1 | Bečej |
06.11
10:00
Obilić
AFK
0
4
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | AFK |
06.11
Mladi radnik
Udarnik
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Udarnik |
06.11
Glavaš
Radnik
0
4
|
06.11.2011 | Glavaš | 0 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
06.11
Selevac
Budućnost
3
0
|
06.11.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
06.11
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
10
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 10 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
06.11
10:00
Sušica
Šumadija 1903
0
4
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Sušica | 0 : 4 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
06.11
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Apolon 4 II
5
1
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 5 : 1 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
06.11
10:00
Duljaj
Šumadija
1
0
|
06.11.2011 10:00 | Duljaj | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
06.11
20:00
Zlatorog Laško
Široki WWin
53
78
|
06.11.2011 20:00 | Zlatorog Laško | 53 : 78 | Široki WWin | |||||
06.11
17:00
Partizan mt:s
Cibona
91
67
|
06.11.2011 17:00 | Partizan mt:s | 91 : 67 | Cibona |
06.11
13:00
BKK Radnički
OKK Beograd
79
85
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | BKK Radnički | 79 : 85 | OKK Beograd |
06.11
17:45
Budućnost
Voždovac
66
70
|
06.11.2011 17:45 | Budućnost | 66 : 70 | Voždovac | |||||
06.11
20:00
Radivoj Korać
Partizan Galenika
66
78
|
06.11.2011 20:00 | Radivoj Korać | 66 : 78 | Partizan Galenika |
06.11
17:30
Loznica
Vrbas
71
83
|
06.11.2011 17:30 | Loznica | 71 : 83 | Vrbas |
06.11
14:00
Moravac
Trepča
20
0
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac | 20 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
06.11
17:00
Železničar
Basket Stars
63
89
|
06.11.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 63 : 89 | Basket Stars | |||||
06.11
16:00
Bor
Kraljevo
95
52
|
06.11.2011 16:00 | Bor | 95 : 52 | Kraljevo |
06.11
14:00
Desetka
Radan
2
3
|
06.11.2011 14:00 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Radan |
06.11
19:00
Niš
Smederevo
1
3
|
06.11.2011 19:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
06.11
18:00
Novi Sad
Sterija
3
0
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Sterija |
06.11
15:00
Novi Sad
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
06.11
18:00
Lazarevac
Crnokosa
2
3
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
06.11
19:00
MD Zrenjanin
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
06.11.2011 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
06.11
17:00
Radnički
Student
3
0
|
06.11.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Student |
06.11
18:00
Dubočica 54
Đerdap
24
24
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 24 : 24 | Đerdap |
06.11
15:00
Trepča
Sloga
10
0
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Trepča | 10 : 0 | Sloga |
06.11
15:00
Vladimirovac
Obilić
34
20
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Vladimirovac | 34 : 20 | Obilić | |||||
06.11
15:00
Putinci
Kljajićevo
27
31
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Putinci | 27 : 31 | Kljajićevo |
06.11
16:00
Arilje 2
Užice
29
23
|
06.11.2011 16:00 | Arilje 2 | 29 : 23 | Užice |
06.11
18:00
Župa 54 2
Metalac
26
21
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Župa 54 2 | 26 : 21 | Metalac |
06.11
13:00
Planinka 2
Morava Han
37
9
|
06.11.2011 13:00 | Planinka 2 | 37 : 9 | Morava Han |
06.11
17:30
Nova Pazova
Bane
32
30
|
06.11.2011 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 32 : 30 | Bane | |||||
06.11
18:00
Zaječar
Crvena Zvezda
36
25
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 36 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.11
19:00
Jagodina
Mladost TSK
26
27
|
06.11.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 26 : 27 | Mladost TSK |
06.11
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
16
27
|
06.11.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 16 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
06.11
17:30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Petrovac
31
26
|
06.11.2011 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 31 : 26 | Petrovac | |||||
06.11
11:00
Loznica
Medicinar
22
36
|
06.11.2011 11:00 | Loznica | 22 : 36 | Medicinar | |||||
06.11
15:00
Loznica grad
Milenijum
42
22
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Loznica grad | 42 : 22 | Milenijum |
06.11
16:30
Knjaževac
Zaječar 2
25
15
|
06.11.2011 16:30 | Knjaževac | 25 : 15 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
06.11
16:00
Dubočica
Đerdap
17
20
|
06.11.2011 16:00 | Dubočica | 17 : 20 | Đerdap |
06.11
20:00
Max Sport
Radnički
12
16
|
06.11.2011 20:00 | Max Sport | 12 : 16 | Radnički |
06.11
20:00
Radnički
Vojvodina
26
21
|
06.11.2011 20:00 | Radnički | 26 : 21 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.11
18:00
Metalac
Proleter Superprotein
29
27
|
06.11.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 29 : 27 | Proleter Superprotein |
06.11
13:30
Užice
Partenon
1
10
|
06.11.2011 13:30 | Užice | 1 : 10 | Partenon |
06.11
22:00
Studentski grad
Adaneks
2
4
|
06.11.2011 22:00 | Studentski grad | 2 : 4 | Adaneks |
06.11
16:30
Telep
Kraljevićevo
6
0
|
06.11.2011 16:30 | Telep | 6 : 0 | Kraljevićevo |
06.11
20:30
Fontana
Oplenac
8
5
|
06.11.2011 20:30 | Fontana | 8 : 5 | Oplenac | |||||
06.11
17:00
Raška
Bajina Bašta
3
0
|
06.11.2011 17:00 | Raška | 3 : 0 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
06.11
15:00
Kragujevac 2011
Ekonomac 2
2
7
|
06.11.2011 15:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 2 : 7 | Ekonomac 2 |