XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 295 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Novembar 2011

Fudbal

19.11.2011 13:00 Sloboda Point 4 : 1 Metalac
19.11.2011 13:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 3 Radnički 1923
19.11.2011 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
19.11.2011 16:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Borac
19.11.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Smederevo
19.11.2011 13:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 0 Javor
19.11.2011 13:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
19.11.2011 13:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 Banat
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Mladenovac
19.11.2011 13:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
19.11.2011 13:00 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Donji Srem
19.11.2011 13:00 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
19.11.2011 13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.11.2011 11:00 Vujić Valjevo 1 : 2 Sloga (PM)
19.11.2011 11:00 Sloga (BB) 0 : 2 Železničar
19.11.2011 13:00 Jasenica 1911 3 : 0 Pobeda
19.11.2011 13:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
19.11.2011 13:30 Svrljig 0 : 1 Vlasina
19.11.2011 13:30 Žitorađa 1 : 0 Trgovački (J)
19.11.2011 13:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Senta
19.11.2011 13:00 Cement 1 : 0 OFK Kikinda
19.11.2011 13:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 2 Zadrugar
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
19.11.2011 13:00 Palić 4 : 0 Dolina
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 1 Vršac
19.11.2011 13:00 Dorćol 0 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
19.11.2011 13:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Zemun
19.11.2011 13:00 Sloboda (G) 1 : 0 Jošanica
19.11.2011 13:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Trepča
19.11.2011 13:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Takovo
19.11.2011 13:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
19.11.2011 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 OFK Osečina
19.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 FAP
19.11.2011 13:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Zlatar
19.11.2011 13:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Vučje
19.11.2011 13:30 Morava (Ć) 4 : 2 FUD
19.11.2011 13:30 Ozren 0 : 0 Timočanin
19.11.2011 13:30 SFS Borac 5 : 4 Dunav
19.11.2011 13:30 Đerdap 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
19.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 1 Vojvodina
19.11.2011 13:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (NB)
19.11.2011 13:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Proleter
19.11.2011 13:00 Obilić 1 : 6 Radnički (B)
19.11.2011 13:00 AFK Ada 1 : 1 Budućnost
19.11.2011 13:00 Bačka (BP) 3 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
19.11.2011 13:00 1. Maj 2 : 1 Jugović
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Mladost (BP)
19.11.2011 13:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
19.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac (NB) 2 : 1 Index
19.11.2011 13:00 Stanišić 2 : 1 Polet (S)
19.11.2011 13:00 Lepušnica 3 : 0 Trudbenik
19.11.2011 13:00 Palilulac 1 : 0 IMT
19.11.2011 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 GSP Polet
19.11.2011 13:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
19.11.2011 13:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Šumadinac
19.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Ovčar
19.11.2011 13:00 Slatina 1 : 0 Spartak
19.11.2011 Šumadinac 4 : 2 Glavaš
19.11.2011 13:00 VGSK 5 : 1 Beli Orao
19.11.2011 13:00 Polet 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
19.11.2011 13:00 Borac 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
19.11.2011 13:00 Mačva 2005 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Sloga
19.11.2011 13:00 Jadar (S) 2 : 1 Gučevo
19.11.2011 13:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Proleter
19.11.2011 13:00 Kačer 5 : 1 Radnik
19.11.2011 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Rudar
19.11.2011 Aluminjum 3 : 3 Omladinac
19.11.2011 13:30 Doljevac 1971 1 : 2 Naša krila 1936
19.11.2011 13:30 Bukovik 1 : 0 Morava
19.11.2011 13:30 Orljane 9 : 1 Borac
19.11.2011 13:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Rasovača
19.11.2011 13:00 Gradac 2 : 2 Plantaža
19.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 3 Jablanica
19.11.2011 14:30 Levosoje 1 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
19.11.2011 14:30 Čelik 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
19.11.2011 14:30 Pčinja 6 : 1 As
19.11.2011 14:30 Mladost (S) 2 : 5 Vranjska Banja
19.11.2011 13:30 Trbunje 2 : 5 Polet
19.11.2011 13:30 Vinorača 2 : 0 Morava
19.11.2011 13:00 Brestovac 4 : 1 Rudar
19.11.2011 13:00 Rudna Glava 0 : 2 Zlot
19.11.2011 13:00 Krivelj 1 : 3 Bor
19.11.2011 13:00 Blagotin 1 : 0 Trajal
19.11.2011 13:30 BSK 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.11.2011 13:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka 0 : 0 Rtanj
19.11.2011 13:30 Vršac United 1 : 1 Radnički (B)
19.11.2011 13:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 1 Polet
19.11.2011 13:30 BAK 4 : 1 Mladost
19.11.2011 13:30 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Tempo
19.11.2011 13:30 Partizan (U) 3 : 0 Spartak
19.11.2011 13:00 Čoka 1 : 0 Čantavir
19.11.2011 13:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Bajša
19.11.2011 13:00 Potisje 5 : 0 Subotica
19.11.2011 13:00 Jadran 0 : 1 Krivaja
19.11.2011 13:00 Panonija IM Topola 0 : 3 Proleter
19.11.2011 13:00 Naftagas 0 : 2 Begej
19.11.2011 13:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
19.11.2011 13:00 Krajina 4 : 1 Bilećanin
19.11.2011 13:00 Rusanda 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
19.11.2011 13:00 Polet 2 : 6 ŽAK
19.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloga
19.11.2011 Partizan 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
19.11.2011 Rudar 0 : 0 Sloven
19.11.2011 Metalac 0 : 0 Sutjeska
19.11.2011 Vrbas 3 : 0 Šajkaš
19.11.2011 Slavija (NS) 1 : 1 Srbobran
19.11.2011 13:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Šumadija
19.11.2011 13:00 IMR 3 : 1 Vrčin
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Milutinac
19.11.2011 13:00 Parmenac 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.11.2011 13:00 Luk 1 : 1 Stolice
19.11.2011 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Studenac
19.11.2011 Mladost (PP) 5 : 0 OFK Varna
19.11.2011 13:00 Majur 4 : 3 Sloga (P)
19.11.2011 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Vrelo
19.11.2011 Draževac 1 : 0 Mladi Radnik
19.11.2011 13:30 Sindjelic 0 : 1 Mladost (D)
19.11.2011 13:30 Ursule 0 : 2 Crni Vrh
19.11.2011 13:30 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
19.11.2011 13:30 Rečka 0 : 3 OFK Tamnič
19.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
19.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Karaš (J)
19.11.2011 13:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Bačka
19.11.2011 13:00 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 2 TSK
19.11.2011 Bečej 2 : 3 Napredak
19.11.2011 13:00 Mladi proleter 0 : 1 Institut
19.11.2011 13:00 BSK Batajnica 5 : 1 Obilić
19.11.2011 13:00 Popović 2 : 3 Pudarci
19.11.2011 13:00 Radnički PDM 1 : 0 Mladost
19.11.2011 13:00 Barajevo 2 : 0 Krtinska
19.11.2011 13:00 OFK Zabrežje 6 : 1 Mladost (Č)
19.11.2011 13:00 OFK Burovo 0 : 0 Napredak
19.11.2011 13:00 Stig 3 : 4 MIP-Majdan
19.11.2011 13:30 Moravac (P) 2 : 6 Mladost (K)
19.11.2011 13:30 Goblen 4 : 1 Moravac (G)
19.11.2011 13:30 Gornje Krajince 4 : 1 Jasunja
19.11.2011 13:30 Bratstvo (Z) 1 : 1 Nomanica
19.11.2011 13:30 Real 4 : 2 Turekovac
19.11.2011 13:30 Brza 2 : 0 Omladinac
19.11.2011 Partizan 1 : 0 Jagodina
19.11.2011 Radnički (N) 3 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
19.11.2011 Borac 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
19.11.2011 Inđija 3 : 0 Zemun
19.11.2011 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
19.11.2011 Sloga (K) 1 : 4 Javor
19.11.2011 Vojvodina 1 : 0 BSK Borča
19.11.2011 Rad 1 : 0 Napredak
19.11.2011 11:00 Polet 6 : 0 ŽAK
19.11.2011 11:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Sloga
19.11.2011 Partizan 3 : 0 Rad
19.11.2011 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
19.11.2011 Loznica 1 : 6 OFK Beograd
19.11.2011 Sloboda PS 1 : 1 Zemun
19.11.2011 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
19.11.2011 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Borac
19.11.2011 Vojvodina 4 : 1 BSK Borča
19.11.2011 Jagodina 0 : 0 Teleoptik
19.11.2011 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Inđija
19.11.2011 11:00 Čoka 6 : 4 Čantavir
19.11.2011 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Bajša
19.11.2011 11:00 Potisje 0 : 3 Subotica
19.11.2011 11:00 Jadran 3 : 5 Krivaja
19.11.2011 11:00 Panonija IM Topola 0 : 1 Proleter
19.11.2011 Partizan 4 : 3 Rad
19.11.2011 Savacijum 5 : 0 Bežanija
19.11.2011 Loznica 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
19.11.2011 Smederevo 4 : 1 Palilulac
19.11.2011 OFK Beograd 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
19.11.2011 Radnički 1923 2 : 3 Borac
19.11.2011 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
19.11.2011 Jagodina 3 : 2 Napredak
19.11.2011 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Inđija
19.11.2011 11:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Obilić

Košarka

19.11.2011 16:00 Zlatorog Laško 72 : 62 Partizan mt:s
19.11.2011 18:00 Hemofarm STADA 74 : 70 Široki WWin
19.11.2011 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 85 : 69 Cibona
19.11.2011 19:00 Maccabi 67 : 66 Union Olimpija
19.11.2011 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 79 : 84 Radnički
19.11.2011 18:00 Zagreb CO 72 : 57 Helios Domžale
19.11.2011 19:00 Sloboda 69 : 73 Radnički FMP
19.11.2011 18:30 Tamiš 77 : 70 Železničar
19.11.2011 20:00 Mega Vizura 79 : 72 Napredak Rubin
19.11.2011 19:30 Sloga 88 : 76 OKK Beograd
19.11.2011 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 81 : 64 Proleter Naftagas
19.11.2011 19:30 Metalac 81 : 74 Smederevo 1953
19.11.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 91 : 100 Crnokosa
19.11.2011 20:00 Konstantin 85 : 62 Mladost (Z)
19.11.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 84 : 69 Napredak Maxi Co
19.11.2011 Akademik 80 : 67 Topola
19.11.2011 Radnički 79 : 74 Velika Kikinda
19.11.2011 Novi Sad MT 103 : 80 Veternik
19.11.2011 Mladost Teletehnika 90 : 79 Vrbas
19.11.2011 Meridiana 87 : 66 Stara Pazova
19.11.2011 Dunav 73 : 84 Srem
19.11.2011 Odžaci 95 : 80 Nova Pazova
19.11.2011 Svilajnac Kompo 69 : 71 Plana
19.11.2011 Mašinac 66 : 79 Polet
19.11.2011 Sloga 65 : 74 Temnić
19.11.2011 Železničar 82 : 73 Priboj
19.11.2011 Prva Petoletka 98 : 76 Mionica
19.11.2011 18:00 Budućnost 62 : 59 Hemofarm Štada
19.11.2011 19:30 Radivoj Korać 74 : 67 Vojvodina NIS
19.11.2011 19:30 Sloboda 61 : 75 Voždovac
19.11.2011 18:00 Celje 67 : 61 Mladi Krajišnik
19.11.2011 19:00 Čelarevo 67 : 52 Spartak
19.11.2011 18:00 Stara Pazova 82 : 95 Jagodina 2001
19.11.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 68 : 62 Radnički
19.11.2011 17:00 Loznica 76 : 66 Proleter
19.11.2011 20:00 Beočin 63 : 55 Student
19.11.2011 18:30 Šabac 96 : 98 Vrbas
19.11.2011 14:00 Play Off 63 : 54 Moravac

Odbojka

19.11.2011 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Radnički
19.11.2011 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Vojvodina NS Seme
19.11.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Obilić
19.11.2011 18:00 Niš 1 : 3 VGSK
19.11.2011 16:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
19.11.2011 19:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Smederevo
19.11.2011 20:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
19.11.2011 16:00 Toplički Vitezovi 0 : 3 Knjaževac
19.11.2011 12:00 Desetka 3 : 1 Topličanin
19.11.2011 15:30 Pirot 3 : 0 Vranje
19.11.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Varadin BMG
19.11.2011 18:00 Vizura 3 : 1 Radnički
19.11.2011 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
19.11.2011 20:00 Lazarevac 1 : 3 Novi Sad
19.11.2011 19:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 0 Smeč 5
19.11.2011 19:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
19.11.2011 16:00 Student 0 : 3 Jedinstvo

Rukomet

19.11.2011 20:30 Dinamo 30 : 29 Kolubara
19.11.2011 18:00 Radnički 23 : 22 PKB
19.11.2011 19:00 Napredak 33 : 28 Obilić
19.11.2011 19:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 21 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
19.11.2011 19:00 Rudar 20 : 23 Vojvodina
19.11.2011 18:00 Priboj 27 : 24 Novi Pazar
19.11.2011 18:00 Zaječar 36 : 28 Bane
19.11.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 26 : 27 Spartak Vojput
19.11.2011 18:00 Mladost TSK 19 : 20 Železničar
19.11.2011 Mladost 41 : 34 Sloga
19.11.2011 Primus Car Dušan 38 : 34 Radnički
19.11.2011 Kolubara 2 26 : 29 Majdanpek
19.11.2011 Sindjelić 29 : 16 Stari grad
19.11.2011 Morava 27 : 19 Metalac
19.11.2011 Šamot 65 27 : 21 Udarnik
19.11.2011 Radnički 2 25 : 26 Bask
19.11.2011 Apatin 27 : 24 Jedinstvo
19.11.2011 Dalmatinac 31 : 28 Hajduk
19.11.2011 Potisje Pleteks 29 : 29 Titel Džon Dir
19.11.2011 Jabuka 34 : 26 Radnički
19.11.2011 Metalac Asko Vidak 34 : 19 Hercegovina
19.11.2011 Radnički-Cement 35 : 25 Napredak
19.11.2011 Sombor 37 : 34 Ruma
19.11.2011 Banatski Karlovac 30 : 34 ŽSK
19.11.2011 17:30 Dubočica 54 26 : 31 Bor 2
19.11.2011 19:00 Jastrebac 34 : 24 Đerdap
19.11.2011 19:00 Žitorađa 36 : 30 BSK Heba
19.11.2011 20:00 15 oktobar 30 : 31 Sloga
19.11.2011 10:00 Putinci 36 : 27 PIK Prigrevica
19.11.2011 Bela Palanka 33 : 26 Progres
19.11.2011 19:00 Paraćin 30 : 30 Radan
19.11.2011 19:00 Zaječar 2 32 : 38 Niška Banja
19.11.2011 19:00 Radnički (Ć) 22 : 30 Radnički 1951
19.11.2011 14:30 Hisar 10 : 0 Pirot
19.11.2011 19:00 Rtanj 35 : 21 Hajduk Veljko
19.11.2011 Aleksinac 26 : 19 Bor 2 2
19.11.2011 18:00 Atenica 38 : 22 Zlatar 2
19.11.2011 Topličanin 2 30 : 32 Dubočica 54 2
19.11.2011 Planinka 2 33 : 27 Vranje 1957
19.11.2011 Vlasotince 2 29 : 32 Morava
19.11.2011 Mladost 23 : 22 Morava Han
19.11.2011 20:00 ORK Beograd 26 : 27 Kučevo
19.11.2011 18:00 Radnički 22 : 21 Halas Jožef
19.11.2011 20:00 Crveni krst 24 : 23 Vojvodina
19.11.2011 17:00 Metalac 26 : 22 Metalac AD
19.11.2011 16:00 Proleter Superprotein 32 : 39 Radnički Resavac
19.11.2011 13:30 Mladi Radnik 26 : 28 Voždovac 1955
19.11.2011 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 33 : 23 Knjaz Miloš 2
19.11.2011 18:30 Loznica grad 29 : 24 Slodes
19.11.2011 18:00 RTB Bor 19 : 31 Naisa 2
19.11.2011 19:00 Knjaževac 33 : 24 Topličanin
19.11.2011 18:00 Pirot 33 : 20 Rtanj
19.11.2011 Niška Banja 22 : 22 Morava Han
19.11.2011 Vlasotince 12 : 13 Radan

Vaterpolo

19.11.2011 Singidunum 10 : 4 Zemun
19.11.2011 Rabotnički 6 : 6 Partizan Rajfajzen 2
19.11.2011 Nais 7 : 8 Dunav
19.11.2011 Šabac 10 : 11 Spartak
19.11.2011 TENT 18 : 17 Goč

Futsal

19.11.2011 Studentski grad 2 : 6 Zemun
19.11.2011 TMF 3 : 3 Slodes
19.11.2011 Ekonomist 1 : 8 Adaneks
19.11.2011 Tempo Pekson 3 : 5 Novi Beograd
19.11.2011 Kikinda 3 : 1 Forum
19.11.2011 12:15 RB-Radio 014 2 : 3 Fontana
19.11.2011 14:00 Kragujevac 2011 : Orao
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu