XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 636 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 April 2012

Fudbal

29.04.2012 16:30 Metalac 0 : 1 Sloboda Point
29.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 4 Partizan
29.04.2012 16:30 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Rad
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
29.04.2012 16:30 Kolubara 0 : 0 Bežanija
29.04.2012 16:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
29.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
29.04.2012 11:00 Polet (Lj) 1 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
29.04.2012 14:00 Sloboda (Č) 4 : 1 Sloga (BB)
29.04.2012 16:30 Trgovački (J) 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
29.04.2012 16:30 Borac (B) 0 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
29.04.2012 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
29.04.2012 16:30 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Žitorađa
29.04.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 2 Timok
29.04.2012 16:00 Dolina 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
29.04.2012 16:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.04.2012 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Žarkovo
29.04.2012 17:00 PKB 1 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
29.04.2012 17:00 BASK 4 : 0 Beograd
29.04.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Dorćol
29.04.2012 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Voždovac
29.04.2012 17:00 Srem (J) 1 : 1 Sopot
29.04.2012 17:00 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Kovačevac
29.04.2012 16:00 Tutin 3 : 1 Partizan
29.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Prijevor
29.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 5 : 1 Homoljac
29.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 1 : 5 Gruža
29.04.2012 16:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Šumadinac
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Borac (VL)
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 1 Zvižd
29.04.2012 16:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Drina
29.04.2012 16:00 Zlatar 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
29.04.2012 16:00 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Zadrugar
29.04.2012 16:00 Miloš Pocerac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 16:30 Vučje 4 : 0 Rudar Alpos
29.04.2012 16:30 Zaplanjac 1 : 0 Zloćudovo
29.04.2012 16:30 Moravac Orion (M) 5 : 0 Sloga (L)
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Moravica
29.04.2012 16:30 Juhor 3 : 0 Rembas
29.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Timočanin
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 1 Kablovi
29.04.2012 16:30 Župa 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
29.04.2012 16:30 Majdanpek 3 : 0 Ozren
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (Z)
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Radnički (B)
29.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (M) 7 : 0 Obilić
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 3 Omladinac (NB)
29.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 0 Resnik
29.04.2012 17:00 Bulbulderac 2 : 1 Borac (O)
29.04.2012 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 2 Železnik Lavovi
29.04.2012 16:30 Braća Vuković 3 : 0 Polet (R)
29.04.2012 16:30 Radnik 0 : 4 Ribnica (J)
29.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.04.2012 16:30 Ibar 0 : 1 Borac (V)
29.04.2012 16:30 Mataruge 2 : 4 Rudar
29.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Sušica
29.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Vinogradi DB
29.04.2012 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 2 Kolonija
29.04.2012 16:00 Azbest 1 : 5 Arsenal
29.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Sloga D
29.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 1 : 1 Slavija
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:30 Donja Vrbava 1 : 2 Ovčar
29.04.2012 16:30 Spartak 3 : 0 Morava
29.04.2012 16:30 Rudar 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 2 Brezak
29.04.2012 11:00 Prilike 4 : 1 Vujan
29.04.2012 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Banja 1 : 0 Bokanja
29.04.2012 16:00 Junkovac 1 : 0 Beli orlovi
29.04.2012 16:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 0 Vinča
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
29.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
29.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 0 Cerovac
29.04.2012 Napredak 7 : 1 Bresje Superior
29.04.2012 Osipaonica 0 : 2 Sloboda
29.04.2012 Budućnost 2 : 1 Selevac
29.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Borac
29.04.2012 16:00 Dragoš 3 : 2 Beli Orao
29.04.2012 16:00 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 5 Šapine
29.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Mladi Borac
29.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Mlava
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga B 2 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Crni Vrh 8 : 0 Sloga K
29.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2012 17:00 Gučevo 5 : 0 Sloga
29.04.2012 17:00 Lipolist 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 17:00 Radjevac 2 : 1 Borac
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (DD) 2 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:00 Sovljak 6 : 1 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:00 Milenko Pavlović 3 : 0 ZSK
29.04.2012 16:00 Brežđe 3 : 1 Trlić
29.04.2012 16:00 Brezovica 2 : 2 Rubribreza
29.04.2012 15:00 Ariljska Rampa 0 : 0 Omladinac
29.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
29.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 4 GP Zlatibor
29.04.2012 15:00 Bioska 2 : 3 Jasen
29.04.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Železničar
29.04.2012 15:00 Sečica 3 : 0 Perućac
29.04.2012 15:00 Polet 2 : 0 Crnokosa
29.04.2012 16:30 Crvena zastava 4 : 0 Rudar
29.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Mramor
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Vrtište
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
29.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (PK) 2 : 3 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:30 Doljevac 1971 2 : 1 Orljane
29.04.2012 16:30 Bukovik 0 : 1 Radnički 1947 (Č)
29.04.2012 16:30 Toplica 0 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:30 Naša krila 1936 5 : 2 Rasovača
29.04.2012 16:30 Morava 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 5 : 1 Umac
29.04.2012 16:30 Čekmin 4 : 2 Navalin
29.04.2012 16:30 Gradac 8 : 0 Morava
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Šumadija
29.04.2012 16:30 Plantaža 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Veternica
29.04.2012 16:30 Jablanica 2 : 3 Radan
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost P.R 3 : 3 Zadrugar
29.04.2012 16:30 Temac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo P
29.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 5 : 2 Dragoš
29.04.2012 15:30 Bukuroca 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
29.04.2012 15:30 Besa 2 : 2 Nebeski Andjeli
29.04.2012 15:30 Kondiva 1 : 5 Pčinja
29.04.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Dobrič
29.04.2012 17:00 Svetlost 0 : 3 Kosovac
29.04.2012 17:00 Lugomir 2 : 0 Vinogradar
29.04.2012 17:00 Istok 63 2 : 0 Levač
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 1 Morava
29.04.2012 17:00 Napredak (S) 2 : 2 Mladost (J)
29.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vinorača
29.04.2012 17:00 Napredak (Z) 2 : 3 Sindjelic
29.04.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Kušiljevo
29.04.2012 17:00 Dragocvet 7 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 11:00 Ključ 4 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:00 Brodoremont 0 : 0 Bor
29.04.2012 16:00 Rajac 1 : 0 Radujevac
29.04.2012 16:30 Dedina 3 : 5 Donji Kopaonik
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Trajal
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 0 Bošnjane
29.04.2012 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 4 Jovan Kursula
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
29.04.2012 16:30 Velika Drenova 2 : 1 Jasika
29.04.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 3 : 2 Naupare
29.04.2012 16:30 Trudbenik 5 : 0 Blagotin
29.04.2012 16:30 Borac 7 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (Ž) 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Midžor
29.04.2012 16:00 Vršac United 0 : 0 BAK
29.04.2012 16:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
29.04.2012 16:00 Vulturul 2 : 3 Partizan (U)
29.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (B) 5 : 1 Spartak
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac (S) 2 : 2 Tempo
29.04.2012 16:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Slavija
29.04.2012 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 17:00 Čantavir 4 : 1 Bačka
29.04.2012 17:00 Tavankut 2 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
29.04.2012 17:00 Bajša 2 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (BD) 8 : 1 Potisje
29.04.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 1 : 0 Begej
29.04.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 5 : 1 Gradnulica
29.04.2012 16:00 OFK Klek 3 : 1 Naftagas (B)
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 0 Borac (Z)
29.04.2012 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:30 Kula 3 : 0 Graničar (G)
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac (B) 0 : 4 Crvenka
29.04.2012 16:30 Graničar (R) 1 : 2 Hajduk
29.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Polet
29.04.2012 16:30 Kordun 6 : 2 PIK
29.04.2012 Hajduk (V) 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
29.04.2012 Radnički 1 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 4 Hajduk (B)
29.04.2012 Sloga Milšped 2 : 0 Graničar
29.04.2012 Hajduk (Š) 1 : 1 Sremac
29.04.2012 Stari Grad 1 : 1 Omladinac
29.04.2012 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Sutjeska
29.04.2012 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Kabel
29.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vrbas
29.04.2012 Bačka 3 : 4 Borac
29.04.2012 Slavija (P) 2 : 1 Slavija (NS)
29.04.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 1 PIK Zemun
29.04.2012 17:00 Strelac 0 : 4 IMR
29.04.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Baćevac
29.04.2012 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Ibar
29.04.2012 13:00 Moša 1 : 8 Rudar
29.04.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Gračanica
29.04.2012 Polet 0 : 3 Brezovica
29.04.2012 Plemetina 3 : 0 Čaglavica
29.04.2012 Sitnica 0 : 3 Gracko
29.04.2012 16:30 ND 2011 7 : 0 Čibukovac
29.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Granit
29.04.2012 16:30 Tavnik 3 : 0 Lazac
29.04.2012 16:30 Zvezda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 2 Žiča
29.04.2012 16:30 Vrnjci 0 : 0 Šumadija
29.04.2012 16:00 Kremenac 0 : 3 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Srbija
29.04.2012 16:00 Šumarice 2008 0 : 1 Ćava
29.04.2012 16:00 Košutnjak 0 : 1 Mladost Teferič
29.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 7 : 0 Kolektiv
29.04.2012 Premeća 4 : 1 Zadrugar
29.04.2012 Polet 2 : 0 Planinac
29.04.2012 Malba 1 : 1 Čačak 94
29.04.2012 Rakova 0 : 3 Mladost (P)
29.04.2012 Miokovci 4 : 1 Morava
29.04.2012 Budućnost 5 : 1 Strelac
29.04.2012 16:00 Baćkovac Junajted 4 : 4 Majdan
29.04.2012 16:00 Velereč 94 3 : 0 Jablanica
29.04.2012 16:00 Ozrem 0 : 4 Takovski Ustanak
29.04.2012 16:00 Boljkovci 1 : 3 Šilopaj
29.04.2012 16:30 Dedinje Junajted 1 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2012 11:00 Gradina 3 : 0 Brezova
29.04.2012 11:00 Jelica 2 : 1 Vrelo
29.04.2012 16:30 Gorušica 5 : 1 Bjelica
29.04.2012 16:30 Kotraža 3 : 0 Bratstvo
29.04.2012 16:00 Jasenica 3 : 2 B 2000
29.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Trešnjevica
29.04.2012 16:00 Maskar 1 : 1 Radoje Domanović
29.04.2012 16:00 BSK 3 : 0 Šamot
29.04.2012 16:00 Šatornja 4 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 Karađorđe 3 : 2 BSK
29.04.2012 Mladost (K) 3 : 0 Omladinac
29.04.2012 Šumadija 3 : 4 Lepenica
29.04.2012 ŽSK 3 : 0 Pobeda
29.04.2012 Mladost (R) 4 : 2 Grivac
29.04.2012 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mramorac
29.04.2012 Proleter 4 : 1 Bašin
29.04.2012 Šumadija 4 : 2 Beli Orlovi
29.04.2012 Bačinac 7 : 1 Palanka
29.04.2012 Udarnik 6 : 0 Vodice
29.04.2012 16:00 SASK 6 : 2 Budućnost
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 1 : 7 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:00 Skobalj 2 : 2 Kolarac
29.04.2012 16:00 Ravni Gaj 0 : 0 Vučak
29.04.2012 16:00 Landol 0 : 2 Badljevica
29.04.2012 16:00 7. Jul 3 : 1 Petrijevac
29.04.2012 16:00 Drugovac 2 : 0 Podunavac
29.04.2012 Polet 2 : 1 Mladi borac
29.04.2012 Mladost 3 : 0 Jasenica
29.04.2012 Mladost 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
29.04.2012 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Napredak (T)
29.04.2012 Omladinac (S) 0 : 0 Krilaš
29.04.2012 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Radnički
29.04.2012 Napredak (VC) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 Sloga 0 : 2 Polet
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 3 : 2 Dunavac (P)
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 4 RSK
29.04.2012 16:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 1 Žitkovica
29.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
29.04.2012 16:00 Napredak (N) 2 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
29.04.2012 17:00 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Z)
29.04.2012 17:00 Studenac 1 : 2 TE Gučevo
29.04.2012 17:00 14. Oktobar 0 : 1 Stari Jadar
29.04.2012 17:00 Cer 7 : 1 Stolice
29.04.2012 17:00 Granit 2 : 1 Luk
29.04.2012 17:00 Lonjin 1 : 2 Mladost
29.04.2012 Vlašić 2 : 5 Mladost (PP)
29.04.2012 Karađorđe 4 : 0 OFK Jelen
29.04.2012 Pričinović 5 : 1 OFK Varna
29.04.2012 Dumaca 2 : 1 Galeb
29.04.2012 Mrovska 0 : 3 Provo
29.04.2012 Dobrava 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.04.2012 Pocerina 5 : 2 Sloga (M)
29.04.2012 Korman 4 : 0 Mladost (Z)
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 3 Majur
29.04.2012 17:00 Gorki 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
29.04.2012 17:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 2 Omladinac (S)
29.04.2012 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
29.04.2012 17:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Sloga (B)
29.04.2012 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Duško
29.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Drina
29.04.2012 16:30 Rajac 6 : 2 Komanice
29.04.2012 16:30 Veliševac 1 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
29.04.2012 16:30 Borac 4 : 0 Dučić
29.04.2012 16:30 Liplje 1 : 2 Toplica
29.04.2012 16:30 Orao 2 : 3 Vrujci
29.04.2012 16:00 Tešnjar 12 : 0 Pričević
29.04.2012 16:00 Lukavac 0 : 1 Zadrugar
29.04.2012 16:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
29.04.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Gradac
29.04.2012 16:00 Kotešica 0 : 2 Mladost Dračić
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladost Kamenica 1 : 2 OFK Povlen
29.04.2012 16:30 Kolubara Gaj 2 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
29.04.2012 16:00 Brgule 0 : 3 Polet
29.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Tvrdojevac
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Vrelo
29.04.2012 16:00 OFK Stublenica 2 : 1 Kalenić
29.04.2012 16:00 Gunjevac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 16:00 Čučuge 2 : 0 Dokmir
29.04.2012 16:00 Paljuvi 1 : 1 Joševa
29.04.2012 17:00 Duškovci 3 : 1 Dobrinjac
29.04.2012 17:00 Lazarica 6 : 2 Plavi tok
29.04.2012 14:30 Lauš 5 : 0 Borac (SD)
29.04.2012 17:00 Glumač 5 : 2 Gorobilje
29.04.2012 14:30 Pobeda 6 : 3 Borac (O)
29.04.2012 17:00 Savinac 1 : 3 Blagaja
29.04.2012 16:30 Vulkan 2 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:30 Koca 0 : 5 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:30 Secanica 2 : 2 Supovac
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (DM) 1 : 3 Morava
29.04.2012 16:30 Morava 2 : 6 Zeleznicar
29.04.2012 11:00 Polet (R) 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.04.2012 11:00 OFK Sloga 9 : 5 Tempo
29.04.2012 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 3 Kraljevo
29.04.2012 16:30 Draževac 3 : 0 Ratar
29.04.2012 16:30 Moravac 4 : 3 NS Tatko
29.04.2012 16:30 Naisus 1 : 0 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:30 Padina 2 : 1 Baličevac
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Dobrič
29.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 1 Kumarevo
29.04.2012 Mladi Borac 3 : 6 Radnički
29.04.2012 MB 0 : 2 Polet
29.04.2012 Morava 2 : 2 Železničar
29.04.2012 Lemind Livnica 4 : 0 Sloboda
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Padež
29.04.2012 16:30 Željuša 4 : 0 Pobeda
29.04.2012 16:30 Provalija 3 : 3 Sloboda
29.04.2012 17:00 BSK 4 : 2 Bratstvo
29.04.2012 17:00 Kupinovac 6 : 1 Crni Vrh
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 2 Mladost (D)
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Sindjelic
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (S) 0 : 0 Ursule
29.04.2012 17:00 Kolare 1 : 0 Javor
29.04.2012 16:30 Ratar 3 : 0 Slatina
29.04.2012 16:30 Deli Jovan 0 : 1 Urovica
29.04.2012 16:30 OFK Tamnič 6 : 1 Smedovac
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Miloševo
29.04.2012 16:30 Vidrovac 2 : 0 Samarinovac
29.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 5 Koča Andjelković
29.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Junior
29.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Rtkovo
29.04.2012 16:00 Pontes 0 : 1 Kladušnica
29.04.2012 16:30 Tomako 2 : 2 Ušće
29.04.2012 16:30 Sloga L 5 : 0 Župski biseri
29.04.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost DK 1 : 1 Mladost T
29.04.2012 16:00 Dvorane 1 : 0 Mudrakovac
29.04.2012 16:00 Modrica 1 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:00 Šanac 5 : 0 Rasina
29.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 6 13.April
29.04.2012 16:00 Kapidzija 1 : 4 Čitluk
29.04.2012 16:00 Dušan Ristić 4 : 1 Kupci
29.04.2012 16:00 Parunovac 1 : 4 Belović
29.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
29.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 7 Omladinac (D)
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac (P) 3 : 4 BSK Bavanište
29.04.2012 16:00 Plavi Dunav 5 : 1 Strela
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 2 Glogonj
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Dolovo
29.04.2012 16:00 Unirea 0 : 5 Budućnost (BB)
29.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Borac (VG)
29.04.2012 16:00 Karaš (K) 3 : 2 Ratar
29.04.2012 16:00 Potporanj 0 : 0 Dobrica
29.04.2012 16:00 Karaš (J) 1 : 1 Ševac
29.04.2012 16:00 Banat 1 : 6 Budućnost (A)
29.04.2012 16:00 Dunav 0 : 5 Borac (VS)
29.04.2012 17:00 Đurđin 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.04.2012 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 4 : 0 Bratstvo
29.04.2012 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 2 Udarnik
29.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Žednik
29.04.2012 17:00 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 5 Dušan Silni
29.04.2012 17:00 Mala Bosna 0 : 1 Solid
29.04.2012 17:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Tromedja
29.04.2012 17:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
29.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Radnički
29.04.2012 17:00 Tisa 3 : 0 Horgoš Higlo
29.04.2012 16:30 Tomislavci 1 : 1 Mićunovo
29.04.2012 16:30 Sokolac 2 : 5 Olimpija
29.04.2012 16:30 Eđšeg 0 : 2 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:00 Polet 4 : 2 2. Oktobar
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 3 ŽAK
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Delija
29.04.2012 16:00 Bega 5 : 3 Omladinac
29.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 3 : 4 Budućnost
29.04.2012 16:00 1.Oktobar 2 : 1 Terekves
29.04.2012 16:00 Roham 3 : 1 Polet
29.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Olimpija
29.04.2012 16:00 OFK Odžaci 0 : 2 Dunav
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Rusin
29.04.2012 Podunavac 2 : 0 Graničar K
29.04.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Popinci
29.04.2012 OFK Brestač 1 : 0 Sloga Borac
29.04.2012 Borac 0 : 3 Železničar
29.04.2012 Hrtkovci 2 : 1 Ljukovo
29.04.2012 Graničar G 0 : 0 Sloven
29.04.2012 16:30 OFK Sirig 3 : 1 Partizan
29.04.2012 16:30 Čenej 0 : 3 Vinogradar
29.04.2012 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
29.04.2012 16:30 Borac 0 : 9 TSK
29.04.2012 16:30 Tatra 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
29.04.2012 16:30 Sremac 3 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:30 Bačka 3 : 5 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 5 Budućnost
29.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Bečej
29.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladost Radost
29.04.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:30 Kulpin 1 : 2 Budućnost (G)
29.04.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Karađorđevo
29.04.2012 16:30 Krivanj 3 : 0 Budućnost (P)
29.04.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Bačka
29.04.2012 Hajduk (Č) 0 : 4 ŽSK
29.04.2012 Titel 3 : 2 Miletić
29.04.2012 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sindjelić
29.04.2012 Studenski Grad 2 : 3 Šumadinac
29.04.2012 Institut 1 : 0 Rušanj
29.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 1 Banja
29.04.2012 Kosmaj 1 : 2 OFK Leštane
29.04.2012 Mladost 7 : 1 Ivanča
29.04.2012 Podunavac 2 : 1 Pudarci
29.04.2012 Boleč 1 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
29.04.2012 Rabrovac 1 : 1 Popović
29.04.2012 Šepšin 5 : 2 Borac
29.04.2012 17:00 BSK 0 : 7 Krtinska
29.04.2012 17:00 Lisović 2 : 2 TEK Sloga
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Barajevo
29.04.2012 17:00 Vranić 1 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
29.04.2012 16:00 MSK 1 : 2 Lehel
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Banat 6 : 1 Tamiš
29.04.2012 16:00 ŽFK Banat 2 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:00 Gradnulica Bečkerek 3 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:00 Zlatica 0 : 2 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:30 Stubal 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 16:30 Zgodačica 3 : 0 Omladinac
29.04.2012 16:30 Jovo Kursula 2 : 1 Musina reka
29.04.2012 16:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Popovići
29.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (S) 0 : 0 Kablar
29.04.2012 16:00 Kutlovo 5 : 1 Divostin
29.04.2012 16:00 21. oktobar 2 : 3 Studenac
29.04.2012 16:00 Zastava 8 : 0 Trmbas
29.04.2012 16:00 Velika Sugubina 4 : 1 Đuriselac
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Stari momci
29.04.2012 12:00 Venčani 2 : 0 Gorski car
29.04.2012 11:00 Kopljari 1 : 0 Misača
29.04.2012 12:00 Brezovac 1 : 1 Ranilović
29.04.2012 16:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Borac
29.04.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:00 Kotlenik (L) 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
29.04.2012 16:00 Polet (G) 3 : 1 Mladost 2011 (B)
29.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Pomoravlje
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:00 BSK 5 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Udarnik
29.04.2012 16:00 Sopot 8 : 0 Stig
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2012 16:00 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Dizel
29.04.2012 16:00 Dunav 2 : 2 Zemljoradnik
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 MIP-Majdan
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloga T 3 : 0 Radnički
29.04.2012 16:00 Carevac 2 : 0 Ram
29.04.2012 16:00 Desine 3 : 2 Pek
29.04.2012 16:00 Homolje 2 : 4 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:00 Kaona 1 : 3 Kvarc
29.04.2012 16:00 Basarac 6 : 2 Radenka
29.04.2012 16:00 Električar 2 : 1 Polet
29.04.2012 16:00 Dobra 3 : 0 Usije
29.04.2012 16:00 Vinci 3 : 2 Žika Marković Uča
29.04.2012 17:00 Milan Orlić 6 : 2 Mladost (Gradilšte)
29.04.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Jelav
29.04.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Hajduk
29.04.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 0 : 5 Krasava
29.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk 6 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 17:00 Sloga Trgosped 3 : 2 Petrovac 74
29.04.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Dragojevac
29.04.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Tresnjevka
29.04.2012 17:00 Torpedo 2 : 0 Bobovik
29.04.2012 17:00 Krnule 09 3 : 1 Polet
29.04.2012 11:00 Volujac 1 : 4 Ceric
29.04.2012 11:00 Sava 4 : 0 Zablaće
29.04.2012 11:00 Žabar 1 : 2 Mladost (Слатина)
29.04.2012 11:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 2 Bair
29.04.2012 11:00 Torpedo 3 : 0 Buducnost
29.04.2012 16:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 0 Rakac Stave
29.04.2012 Šarbane 1 : 1 Zvizdar
29.04.2012 Kolubara 9 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 Pambukovica 0 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
29.04.2012 Vukona 3 : 2 Rudar
29.04.2012 16:00 Bratstvo (B) 2 : 2 Moravac (P)
29.04.2012 17:00 Morava 0 : 3 Radnički
29.04.2012 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 17:00 Beljanica 2 : 1 Resava
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Rudar
29.04.2012 17:00 Rudar Stenjevac 4 : 0 Resavac
29.04.2012 17:00 Trnava 1 : 4 Ribnik
29.04.2012 17:00 OFK Tabane 1 : 0 Kolonija
29.04.2012 17:00 Lipar 1 : 0 Bresje
29.04.2012 17:00 Juhor 2 : 4 Morava Panjevac
29.04.2012 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Partizan (M)
29.04.2012 17:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 2 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:00 Polet 5 : 1 Popovac
29.04.2012 16:00 Radnicki 0 : 3 Jedinstvo DM
29.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo R 3 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2012 16:00 Golubovac 07 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.04.2012 Goša 1 : 2 Blagotin
29.04.2012 Polet 1 : 1 Zenit
29.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Polet 57
29.04.2012 16:00 Omasnica 7 : 2 Vinogradar
29.04.2012 16:00 Gradac 3 : 1 Juhor 2
29.04.2012 16:00 Parcane 0 : 2 Kostrež
29.04.2012 16:00 Kiseljak 1 : 5 Rubin
29.04.2012 16:00 BSK 2 : 4 Mačkovac
29.04.2012 16:00 Pakasnica 1 : 4 Srnje
29.04.2012 16:00 Globoder 1 : 0 Rasinac
29.04.2012 16:00 Gaglovo 2 : 2 Žabare
29.04.2012 16:00 Kruševica 2 : 2 Padež
29.04.2012 11:00 OFK Ribare 4 : 1 Polet (K)
29.04.2012 11:00 Grkljane 2 : 4 Polet (Š)
29.04.2012 11:00 Jablanica 1 : 2 Zdravinje
29.04.2012 17:00 Pobeda 7 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Vitorul
29.04.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Partizan
29.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 3 : 5 Sloga
29.04.2012 OFK Kraljevci 5 : 0 Sloga
29.04.2012 Polet 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
29.04.2012 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Borac
29.04.2012 Fruška Gora 4 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 Napredak 0 : 2 PSK Putinci
29.04.2012 Sremac 2 : 2 Graničar
29.04.2012 Sindjelić 3 : 3 Jednota
29.04.2012 Omladinac B 0 : 1 OFK Bačinci Sloga
29.04.2012 Borac 4 : 1 OFK Bingula
29.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
29.04.2012 Jedinstvo LJ 0 : 0 Jedinstvo M
29.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Lovac
29.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Sremac
29.04.2012 16:00 Srem 3 : 1 Vitez
29.04.2012 Zmaj 3 : 4 Sremac
29.04.2012 Sloga 0 : 3 Sloboda
29.04.2012 Borac VR 0 : 5 Hajduk
29.04.2012 Srem 0 : 3 Mitros
29.04.2012 Borac R 6 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.04.2012 Polet 3 : 2 Borac
29.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
29.04.2012 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 1 Dunav
29.04.2012 16:30 Naša Zvezda 4 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 16:30 Slavija 5 : 1 Borac
29.04.2012 16:30 Labudnjača 4 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2012 16:30 Bački Hajduk 2 : 0 Neštin
29.04.2012 17:00 Veliko selo 1 : 2 Partizan
29.04.2012 17:00 Moštanica 2 : 1 Dunavac
29.04.2012 17:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Sveti Stefan
29.04.2012 17:00 Zuce 0 : 3 Pionir
29.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
29.04.2012 GAK 4 : 2 Sparta
29.04.2012 Busije 2 : 2 Šećeranac Ada
29.04.2012 OFK Petrovčić 0 : 2 Torlak
29.04.2012 Zmaj 1953 7 : 1 Novi Beograd
29.04.2012 Kozara 1 : 3 BUSK
29.04.2012 Borac 4 : 2 Olimpija
29.04.2012 Drlupa 2 : 3 Sibnica
29.04.2012 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Nemenikuće
29.04.2012 Ropočevo 1 : 1 Mladost (MI)
29.04.2012 Mladost (G) 0 : 1 Vis
29.04.2012 Stojnik 1 : 1 OFK Rogača
29.04.2012 17:00 Veliki Borak 0 : 4 OFK Meljak
29.04.2012 17:00 Rožanci 2 : 2 Mladost Gaj 2011
29.04.2012 17:00 Šiljakovac 1 : 1 Guncate
29.04.2012 17:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 5 OFK Borac
29.04.2012 Hajduk 2 : 2 Omladinac
29.04.2012 Oniks 1 : 1 Sloga
29.04.2012 Belica 2 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 Sremac 2 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2012 Car Uroš 1 : 0 Planinac
29.04.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Borac
29.04.2012 BSK 4 : 0 Planinac
29.04.2012 Grgurevci 0 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2012 Napredak 1 : 2 OFK Bosut
29.04.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 OFK Sokolovo
29.04.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 4 : 1 Lazarevac
29.04.2012 17:00 Rasadnik 1 : 2 Proleter
29.04.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Petka
29.04.2012 16:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 13 : 0 Ravangrad
29.04.2012 Banat 1 : 2 Novi Sad
29.04.2012 Radnički S 1 : 2 Kabel
29.04.2012 Donji Srem 0 : 1 Slavija
29.04.2012 14:30 BSK 5 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2012 14:30 Kula 9 : 0 Graničar (G)
29.04.2012 14:30 Graničar (R) 2 : 1 Hajduk
29.04.2012 14:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 3 Polet
29.04.2012 14:30 Kordun 1 : 1 PIK
29.04.2012 Glavaš 2 : 0 Selevac
29.04.2012 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
29.04.2012 12:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Inđija
29.04.2012 12:00 Bačka (BP) 6 : 1 Kikinda
29.04.2012 12:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
29.04.2012 12:00 Crvenka 1 : 1 Bečej
29.04.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Banat
29.04.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 2 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.04.2012 10:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Olimpija
29.04.2012 15:00 Čantavir 1 : 2 Bačka
29.04.2012 15:00 Tavankut 1 : 5 Panonija IM Topola
29.04.2012 15:00 Bajša 3 : 1 Proleter
29.04.2012 10:00 Vršac 0 : 2 Inđija
29.04.2012 10:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 1 Kikinda
29.04.2012 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
29.04.2012 10:00 Crvenka 3 : 1 Bečej
29.04.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Banat
29.04.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.04.2012 11:00 Senta 2 : 5 Spartak Zlatibor voda
29.04.2012 VGSK 2 : 2 Borac
29.04.2012 11:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 3 Osipaonica
29.04.2012 Vrbovac 1 : 2 Sloboda
29.04.2012 Glavaš 1 : 3 Selevac
29.04.2012 11:00 Real Niš 3 : 0 Red Star
29.04.2012 09:30 Senta 0 : 4 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
29.04.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
29.04.2012 10:00 Bačka 0 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
29.04.2012 10:00 Duljaj 9 : 0 Apolon 4 I

Rukomet

29.04.2012 19:30 Obilić 21 : 25 Smederevo DU-Integral
29.04.2012 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 30 : 30 Rudar
29.04.2012 19:30 Novi Beograd 22 : 28 Vrbas Carnex
29.04.2012 19:00 Arilje 26 : 32 Župa 54
29.04.2012 19:00 Radnički 29 : 24 Obilić
29.04.2012 Progres 27 : 27 Bela Palanka
29.04.2012 Niška Banja 44 : 17 Zaječar 2
29.04.2012 Radnički 1951 50 : 26 Radnički (Ć)
29.04.2012 Pirot 33 : 25 Hisar
29.04.2012 Hajduk Veljko 30 : 22 Rtanj
29.04.2012 Bor 2 2 31 : 23 Aleksinac
29.04.2012 18:00 Zlatar 2 37 : 32 Atenica
29.04.2012 20:00 Max Sport 25 : 18 Knjaz Miloš
29.04.2012 20:15 Radnički 16 : 28 Zemun
29.04.2012 15:45 Junior 33 : 21 Petrovac
29.04.2012 18:00 Mladi Radnik 24 : 25 Knjaz Miloš 2
29.04.2012 15:30 Kopaonik 24 : 34 Đerdap
29.04.2012 12:00 Dubočica 28 : 25 Vranje
29.04.2012 18:00 Naisa 2 29 : 31 Topličanin

Futsal

29.04.2012 Kopernikus 4 : 2 Smederevo
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu