XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 323 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Avgust 2011

Fudbal

21.08.2011 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 BSK Borča
21.08.2011 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Javor
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloboda Point 2 : 1 Partizan
21.08.2011 17:30 Srem 1 : 1 Donji Srem
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
21.08.2011 17:00 Partizan (BB) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 2 Mačva
21.08.2011 11:00 Polet (Lj) 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
21.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
21.08.2011 17:00 Timok 2 : 1 Sloga
21.08.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Trgovački (J)
21.08.2011 17:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Borac (B)
21.08.2011 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Balkanski
21.08.2011 17:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Zadrugar
21.08.2011 16:30 Sopot 2 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
21.08.2011 16:30 Kovačevac 2 : 0 Zemun
21.08.2011 16:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Šumadija
21.08.2011 16:30 Srem (J) 1 : 0 Slavija
21.08.2011 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 PKB
21.08.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 BASK
21.08.2011 17:00 Vodojaža 0 : 3 Sloboda (G)
21.08.2011 17:00 Bane 6 : 0 Jošanica
21.08.2011 17:00 Prijevor 2 : 2 Orlovac
21.08.2011 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 0 Trepča
21.08.2011 17:00 Šumadinac 5 : 1 Homoljac
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac (VL) 1 : 1 Vrbovac
21.08.2011 17:00 Zvižd 1 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac (Ž) 2 : 4 Seljak
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Sloga (B)
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Železničar
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Drina
21.08.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Ribnica
21.08.2011 17:00 Miloš Pocerac 0 : 2 Krušik
21.08.2011 17:00 Zlatibor 1 : 1 FAP
21.08.2011 17:00 Zlatar 3 : 0 Sevojno
21.08.2011 17:00 Pukovac 7 : 0 Rudar Alpos
21.08.2011 17:00 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Kosanica
21.08.2011 17:00 Moravica 0 : 3 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Vučje
21.08.2011 17:00 Moravac Orion (M) 3 : 1 Dubočica 1923
21.08.2011 17:00 Zaplanjac 6 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
21.08.2011 17:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 FUD
21.08.2011 17:00 Slatina 2 : 2 Timočanin
21.08.2011 17:00 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Dunav
21.08.2011 17:00 Župa 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
21.08.2011 17:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac 6 : 2 Vojvodina
21.08.2011 17:00 Bačka (P) 0 : 5 Radnički (B)
21.08.2011 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 4 Budućnost
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 1 Jugović
21.08.2011 16:30 Bulbulderac 2 : 0 Lepušnica
21.08.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 0 Trudbenik
21.08.2011 10:00 Železničar 2 : 0 IMT
21.08.2011 16:30 Budućnost (D) 0 : 1 Železnik Lavovi
21.08.2011 16:30 Resnik 0 : 1 Posavac Tišma
21.08.2011 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 3 Sremčica
21.08.2011 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Goč
21.08.2011 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 2 Ibar
21.08.2011 17:00 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Mataruge
21.08.2011 17:00 Ribnica (J) 3 : 0 Borac (V)
21.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Morava (S)
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga D 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 17:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Vinogradi DB
21.08.2011 17:00 Seljak 3 : 1 Šumadija
21.08.2011 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Budućnost
21.08.2011 17:00 Azbest 4 : 4 Erdoglija 1931
21.08.2011 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Omladinac
21.08.2011 17:00 Spartak 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
21.08.2011 17:00 Donja Vrbava 1 : 0 Slatina
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Prilike
21.08.2011 17:00 Ovčar 4 : 0 Šumadija
21.08.2011 17:00 Morava 0 : 0 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 6 : 2 Vujan
21.08.2011 17:00 Brezak 3 : 2 Dragačevo
21.08.2011 17:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 2 Banja
21.08.2011 17:00 Junkovac 4 : 1 Rača Popović
21.08.2011 17:00 Bokanja 0 : 2 Borac
21.08.2011 17:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 1 Šumadija
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 6 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
21.08.2011 17:00 Vinča 0 : 3 Šumadinac (N)
21.08.2011 17:00 Partizan 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
21.08.2011 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Omladinac
21.08.2011 Napredak 4 : 0 Budućnost
21.08.2011 Radnik 1 : 3 Glavaš
21.08.2011 Bresje Superior 3 : 1 Sloga
21.08.2011 Sloboda 1 : 4 Udarnik
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Dragoš
21.08.2011 17:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Sloga B
21.08.2011 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Crni Vrh
21.08.2011 17:00 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Polet
21.08.2011 17:00 Šapine 1 : 1 VGSK
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Vihor
21.08.2011 17:00 Mlava 1 : 0 Integral
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga K
21.08.2011 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 7 : 1 Antimon
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (DD) 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 17:00 Radjevac 4 : 1 Gučevo
21.08.2011 17:00 Sovljak 2 : 1 Kačer
21.08.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Brezovica
21.08.2011 17:00 OFK Divci 0 : 2 Rubribreza
21.08.2011 17:00 Ribnikar 3 : 3 Trlić
21.08.2011 17:00 ZSK 0 : 1 Tulari
21.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 7 : 0 Zlatibor voda
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Bioska
21.08.2011 17:00 Ariljska Rampa 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 17:00 Višesava 2 : 1 Sečica
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Polet
21.08.2011 17:00 Luna Avijatičar 2 : 1 Crnokosa
21.08.2011 17:00 GP Zlatibor 2 : 1 Perućac
21.08.2011 Sloboda 2 : 2 Crvena zastava
21.08.2011 Omladinac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 Budućnost (P) 4 : 5 Aluminjum
21.08.2011 Rudar 2 : 2 Budućnost (PK)
21.08.2011 Proleter 1 : 1 OFK Niš
21.08.2011 Mramor 4 : 0 Mladost
21.08.2011 Vrtište 6 : 1 Radnički
21.08.2011 Delijski Vis 4 : 1 Brzi Brod
21.08.2011 17:00 Toplica 1 : 1 Doljevac 1971
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Jastrebac
21.08.2011 17:00 Orljane 0 : 3 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 3 : 0 Borac
21.08.2011 17:00 Rasovača 3 : 2 Rad
21.08.2011 17:00 Čekmin 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
21.08.2011 17:00 Umac 1 : 0 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:00 Progres 3 : 1 Jablanica
21.08.2011 17:00 Navalin 3 : 10 Bobište
21.08.2011 17:00 Morava 2 : 0 Budućnost
21.08.2011 17:00 Šumadija 0 : 4 Radan
21.08.2011 17:00 Ternoci 2 : 0 As
21.08.2011 17:00 Pavlovac 0 : 2 Vranjska Banja
21.08.2011 17:00 Kondiva 3 : 1 Alakince
21.08.2011 17:00 Sindjelic 2 : 0 Mladost (J)
21.08.2011 17:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 0 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Levač
21.08.2011 17:00 Dragocvet 3 : 0 Lugomir
21.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Istok 63
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak (Z) 4 : 0 Mladost (K)
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Napredak (S)
21.08.2011 17:00 Nemetali 1 : 1 Branik
21.08.2011 17:00 Radujevac 3 : 0 Radnički
21.08.2011 17:00 Brodoremont 6 : 3 Brestovac
21.08.2011 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1 Dedina
21.08.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 2 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Velika Drenova
21.08.2011 17:30 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 1 Jastrebac
21.08.2011 17:30 Trajal 0 : 0 Trudbenik
21.08.2011 17:30 Jovan Kursula 4 : 2 Naupare
21.08.2011 17:30 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Jasika
21.08.2011 17:00 Vulturul 0 : 0 Vršac United
21.08.2011 17:00 Partizan (G) 0 : 0 Radnički (B)
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 3 Borac (S)
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 2 Polet
21.08.2011 17:00 Spartak 2 : 2 Tempo
21.08.2011 17:30 Čantavir 3 : 0 Vinogradar
21.08.2011 17:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Tisa
21.08.2011 17:30 Krivaja 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
21.08.2011 17:30 Bajša 2 : 0 Tavankut
21.08.2011 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 3 : 0 Mladost (BD)
21.08.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 3 : 1 OFK Klek
21.08.2011 17:30 Potisje 2 : 0 Krajina
21.08.2011 17:30 Gradnulica 4 : 0 Naftagas
21.08.2011 17:30 Naftagas (B) 0 : 2 Borac (A)
21.08.2011 17:00 BSK 3 : 1 Polet
21.08.2011 17:00 PIK 0 : 0 Hajduk
21.08.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 ŽAK
21.08.2011 17:00 Kordun 1 : 2 Graničar (G)
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Sloga
21.08.2011 17:00 Graničar (R) 1 : 3 Kula
21.08.2011 Hajduk (V) 2 : 0 Jadran
21.08.2011 Sremac 0 : 1 Graničar
21.08.2011 Šumar 0 : 0 Hajduk (B)
21.08.2011 Hajduk (Š) 2 : 1 Mladost
21.08.2011 Sloga Milšped 2 : 2 Radnički
21.08.2011 Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 5 Sloven
21.08.2011 17:00 Kabel 1 : 0 Metalac
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Omladinac
21.08.2011 17:00 Bačka 4 : 0 Srbobran
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Stari Grad
21.08.2011 17:00 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
21.08.2011 11:00 PIK Zemun 3 : 0 Borac
21.08.2011 16:30 Baćevac 2 : 0 Šumadija
21.08.2011 16:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Vrčin
21.08.2011 16:30 Strelac 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
21.08.2011 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 2 PKB Kovilovo
21.08.2011 16:30 Komgrap 0 : 1 Milutinac
21.08.2011 17:00 Lazac 2 : 1 Čibukovac
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Granit
21.08.2011 17:00 Žiča 0 : 0 Gruža
21.08.2011 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:00 Vrnjci 0 : 1 ND 2011
21.08.2011 17:00 Morava 3 : 1 Mlada krila
21.08.2011 17:00 Zvezda 2 : 0 Magnohrom
21.08.2011 17:00 Tavnik 1 : 3 Napredak
21.08.2011 17:30 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:30 Kolektiv 2 : 5 Ćava
21.08.2011 17:30 Hajduk 4 : 1 Seljak
21.08.2011 17:30 Košutnjak 1 : 1 Šumarice 2008
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Bata Bulić
21.08.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 0 Radnički
21.08.2011 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Krilaš
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Mladost
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak (VC) 5 : 1 Omladinac (B)
21.08.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Omladinac (S)
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 1 Dunavac (P)
21.08.2011 17:00 Makce 2 : 1 Žitkovica
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Dunavac (K)
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak (N) 3 : 0 RSK
21.08.2011 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Sloga (D)
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 2 Đerdap
21.08.2011 17:00 Velika Reka 2 : 1 Luk
21.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Stolice
21.08.2011 17:00 Lonjin 1 : 6 Stari Jadar
21.08.2011 17:00 Granit 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Z)
21.08.2011 17:00 Podrinje 4 : 1 Studenac
21.08.2011 17:00 Cer 4 : 3 14. Oktobar
21.08.2011 Pocerina 1 : 1 Mladost (PP)
21.08.2011 Vlašić 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
21.08.2011 Korman 5 : 1 Dumaca
21.08.2011 Pričinović 1 : 3 Karađorđe
21.08.2011 Provo 3 : 1 OFK Varna
21.08.2011 Dobrava 2 : 1 Galeb
21.08.2011 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 Mladost (Z)
21.08.2011 Mrovska 1 : 0 OFK Jelen
21.08.2011 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Budućnost
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Milicionar
21.08.2011 17:30 Omladinac (S) 0 : 1 Duško
21.08.2011 17:30 Proleter 7 : 1 Gorki
21.08.2011 17:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Majur
21.08.2011 17:30 Mladi Borac 5 : 0 Sloga (B)
21.08.2011 17:30 Omladinac (B) 1 : 2 Sloga (D)
21.08.2011 17:30 Drina 1 : 3 Sloga (P)
21.08.2011 17:00 Vulkan 6 : 0 Mladost (DM)
21.08.2011 17:00 Čegar 2 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Moravac 0 : 2 Morava
21.08.2011 17:00 Javor 1 : 1 Mladost (D)
21.08.2011 17:00 Polet 5 : 0 Crni Vrh
21.08.2011 17:00 Kolare 3 : 0 Kupinovac
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Mladi Radnik
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 1 Resavac
21.08.2011 17:30 Vinogradar 6 : 0 Borac
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloga L 1 : 0 Mladost DK
21.08.2011 17:30 Ušće 5 : 0 Pobeda
21.08.2011 17:30 Župski biseri 2 : 2 Gradina
21.08.2011 17:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Mladost T
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac (P) 2 : 0 Pobeda
21.08.2011 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac (D) 4 : 1 Unirea
21.08.2011 17:00 BSK Bavanište 0 : 3 Budućnost (BB)
21.08.2011 17:00 Strela 0 : 3 Dolovo
21.08.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Potporanj
21.08.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Karaš (J)
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac (VG) 4 : 0 Banat
21.08.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 8 : 1 Dunav
21.08.2011 17:00 Ratar 2 : 0 Borac (VS)
21.08.2011 17:00 Dobrica 1 : 0 Ševac
21.08.2011 17:00 Panonija 8 : 0 Dunav
21.08.2011 17:00 Terekveš 1 : 2 Rusin
21.08.2011 17:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 1 Radnički
21.08.2011 10:00 OFK Metalac 3 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
21.08.2011 17:00 Rastina 1918 0 : 0 OFK Odžaci
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Dinamo
21.08.2011 17:30 Ljukovo 3 : 1 Graničar K
21.08.2011 17:30 Sloven 3 : 0 Železničar
21.08.2011 17:30 Donji Petrovci 6 : 2 Sloga Borac
21.08.2011 17:30 Graničar G 4 : 1 Podunavac
21.08.2011 17:30 Hrtkovci 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 OFK Brestač
21.08.2011 17:00 TSK 5 : 1 Partizan
21.08.2011 17:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
21.08.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Vinogradar
21.08.2011 17:00 Bačka 3 : 2 OFK Sirig
21.08.2011 17:00 Sremac 2 : 0 Železničar
21.08.2011 17:00 Tatra 2 : 0 Čenej
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac 1 : 4 Dinamo
21.08.2011 17:00 Miločajac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.08.2011 17:00 Popovići 0 : 0 Musina reka
21.08.2011 17:00 Kablar 4 : 0 Omladinac
21.08.2011 17:00 Progorelica 1 : 5 Ras
21.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost (S) 1 : 4 Proleter
21.08.2011 17:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Zgodačica
21.08.2011 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Popovac
21.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Omladinac
21.08.2011 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Napredak
21.08.2011 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 1 Jedinstvo DM
21.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Polet
21.08.2011 17:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Radnicki
21.08.2011 17:00 Golubovac 07 2 : 0 Jedinstvo R
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo M 2 : 0 OFK Bačinci Sloga
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo LJ 1 : 1 Jednota
21.08.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Graničar
21.08.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Omladinac M
21.08.2011 17:00 OFK Bikić 5 : 1 Sremac
21.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac B 4 : 0 Sindjelić
21.08.2011 10:00 Indeks 0 : 3 ČSK Pivara
21.08.2011 10:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Novi Sad
21.08.2011 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Banat
21.08.2011 10:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
21.08.2011 17:00 Loznica 0 : 1 Budućnost
21.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo U 3 : 1 Radjevac
21.08.2011 17:00 Krušik 3 : 0 Savacijum
21.08.2011 15:00 BSK 1 : 13 Polet
21.08.2011 15:00 PIK 2 : 2 Hajduk
21.08.2011 15:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 ŽAK
21.08.2011 15:00 Kordun 7 : 5 Graničar (G)
21.08.2011 15:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 5 Sloga
21.08.2011 15:00 Graničar (R) 4 : 1 Kula
21.08.2011 12:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Inđija
21.08.2011 12:00 Spartak ZV 6 : 0 Bečej
21.08.2011 12:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 0 Kikinda
21.08.2011 12:00 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Vršac
21.08.2011 12:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 0 Bačka (BP)
21.08.2011 15:30 Čantavir 0 : 6 Vinogradar
21.08.2011 15:30 Proleter 8 : 0 Tisa
21.08.2011 15:30 Krivaja 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
21.08.2011 15:30 Bajša 0 : 2 Tavankut
21.08.2011 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Inđija
21.08.2011 10:00 Spartak ZV 8 : 0 Bečej
21.08.2011 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 Kikinda
21.08.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Vršac
21.08.2011 10:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 1 Bačka (BP)
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu