27.08
17:00
Radnički Stobeks
Pobeda
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šumadija
Partizan (BB)
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Vujić Valjevo
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo |
27.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Radnik
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Balkanski
Trstenik PPT
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 3 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Car Konstantin
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
27.08
17:00
Svrljig
Radnički (P)
0
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | Radnički (P) |
27.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Vršac
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (Š)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Dunav
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bačka Topola
Sloga (T)
0
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Cement
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Cement |
27.08
11:00
Slavija
Hajduk
0
4
|
27.08.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
16:30
Zemun
Radnički (O)
0
2
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Kovačevac
0
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Dorćol
Voždovac
0
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Voždovac |
27.08
17:00
Metalac
Takovo
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Trepča
Tutin
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Trepča | 0 : 0 | Tutin |
27.08
17:00
Morava
Obilić
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Karađorđe (T)
Borac (Ž)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vrbovac
Zvižd
2
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Vrbovac | 2 : 3 | Zvižd | |||||
27.08
17:00
Gruža
Borac (VL)
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Borac (VL) |
27.08
17:00
Radnički
Zlatar
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
27.08
17:00
FAP
Loznica
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
27.08
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Palilulac
2
4
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dubočica 1923
Zaplanjac
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 2 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Morava
Omladinac
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Pusta Reka
Moravica
6
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 6 : 1 | Moravica |
27.08
17:00
Dunav
Župa
2
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Župa | |||||
27.08
17:00
Kablovi
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Morava (Ć)
Ozren
5
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Morava (Ć) | 5 : 1 | Ozren |
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budućnost
4
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
AFK Ada
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Obilić
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Kolonija
Kozara
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
27.08
17:00
Sloga (E)
Stanišić
5
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (E) | 5 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jugović
Obilić
5
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jugović | 5 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac (NS)
Radnički (SM)
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bačka (BP)
1. Maj
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 1 | 1. Maj |
27.08
16:30
Lepušnica
Sremčica
1
0
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
27.08
16:30
IMT
Vinča
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
27.08
16:30
Turbina
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Turbina | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.08
16:30
Trudbenik
Palilulac
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Palilulac |
27.08
17:00
Goč
Morava (S)
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Goč | 4 : 0 | Morava (S) |
27.08
17:00
Jadran
Azbest
2
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Azbest |
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (K)
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Slatina
Napredak
1
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
27.08
17:00
Rača Popović
Bokanja
1
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rača Popović | 1 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
27.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Junkovac
4
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 2 | Junkovac |
27.08
Glavaš
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
27.08.2011 | Glavaš | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior |
27.08
17:00
VGSK
Mladi Borac
5
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | VGSK | 5 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Polet
Šapine
3
5
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 5 | Šapine |
27.08
17:00
Borac
Radnički
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
27.08
17:00
Banjani
Tulari
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rubribreza
Ribnikar
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Kačer
Mladost
7
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Kačer | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Radnik
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
27.08
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Železničar
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Crnokosa
GP Zlatibor
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | GP Zlatibor |
27.08
17:00
OFK Niš
Mramor
2
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Niš | 2 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
27.08
17:00
Aluminjum
Rudar
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
27.08
17:00
Doljevac 1971
Rad
1
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Napredak
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
17:00
Palilula
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Palilula | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Naša krila 1936
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
27.08
16:30
Budućnost
Šumadija
0
2
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
27.08
16:30
Gradac
Čekmin
3
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Gradac | 3 : 1 | Čekmin |
27.08
17:00
Levosoje
Alakince
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Levosoje | 2 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
27.08
17:00
As
Pavlovac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Čelik
Pčinja
1
4
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 4 | Pčinja |
27.08
16:30
Levač
Dragocvet
1
0
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Levač | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
27.08
16:30
Vinorača
Sindjelic
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Vinorača | 1 : 1 | Sindjelic |
27.08
17:00
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
0
7
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 7 | Brodoremont | |||||
27.08
17:00
Krivelj
Nemetali
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 3 | Nemetali | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bor
Poreč
7
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bor | 7 : 0 | Poreč |
27.08
17:30
Blagotin
Jovan Kursula
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Jovan Kursula |
27.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Rudar (P)
3
5
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 5 | Rudar (P) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Midžor
Radnički
2
5
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Midžor | 2 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rtanj
Osnić
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rtanj | 1 : 0 | Osnić |
27.08
17:00
Vršac United
Tempo
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Vršac United | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Partizan (U)
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Čantavir
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
27.08
17:00
Potisje
Bajša
0
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Potisje | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jadran
Subotica
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Preporod
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Preporod |
27.08
17:30
Naftagas
Naftagas (B)
1
3
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Naftagas | 1 : 3 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Borac (Z)
Gradnulica
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 2 | Gradnulica | |||||
27.08
17:30
Krajina
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Krajina | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Rusanda
Potisje
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Rusanda | 0 : 0 | Potisje |
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Crvenka
Kordun
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
27.08
17:00
Polet
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
27.08
Sloven
Hajduk (V)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 | Sloven | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
27.08
Podrinje
Hajduk (Š)
1
1
|
27.08.2011 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (Š) |
27.08
17:00
Metalac
Petrovaradin
3
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
27.08
17:00
Srbobran
Jedinstvo
7
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Srbobran | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šajkaš
Slavija (P)
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Šajkaš | 3 : 1 | Slavija (P) |
27.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Komgrap
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
27.08
16:30
Policajac
Prva Iskra
2
7
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Policajac | 2 : 7 | Prva Iskra | |||||
27.08
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Radnički
1
1
|
27.08.2011 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šumadija
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.08
16:30
Brodarac
Baćevac
0
0
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | Baćevac |
27.08
17:00
Čibukovac
Napredak
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Čibukovac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
17:00
Magnohrom
Tavnik
4
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Magnohrom | 4 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Zvezda
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mlada krila | 3 : 1 | Zvezda |
27.08
17:30
Mladost
Šumarice 2008
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 |
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Kotraža
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Kotraža |
27.08
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Jasenica
4
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 4 : 0 | Jasenica |
27.08
17:00
BSK
ŽSK
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Bare
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Bare | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lepenica
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Lepenica | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost MG
Grivac
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost MG | 0 : 1 | Grivac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Pobeda
Sloga
1
4
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
27.08
17:00
Žitkovica
Sloga (Ć)
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
27.08
17:00
TE Gučevo
Granit
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | TE Gučevo | 3 : 1 | Granit | |||||
27.08
17:00
Luk
Sloga
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Luk | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
27.08
Mladost (PP)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
27.08.2011 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.08
OFK Jelen
Dobrava
3
2
|
27.08.2011 | OFK Jelen | 3 : 2 | Dobrava |
27.08
17:00
Majur
Omladinac (S)
4
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Majur | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Milicionar
Partizan
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
27.08
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
OFK Povlen
3
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 3 : 0 | OFK Povlen |
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Polet |
27.08
Sloga (K)
Ratar
1
0
|
27.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
27.08
Mladi Radnik
Polet (V)
3
4
|
27.08.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 4 | Polet (V) | |||||
27.08
Vukašinovac
Polet (R)
0
3
|
27.08.2011 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 3 | Polet (R) | |||||
27.08
Tempo
Kraljevo
0
2
|
27.08.2011 | Tempo | 0 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.08
Gredetin
Draževac
1
3
|
27.08.2011 | Gredetin | 1 : 3 | Draževac | |||||
27.08
Borac
Pobeda
8
1
|
27.08.2011 | Borac | 8 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.08
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
27.08.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
27.08
16:30
Sindjelic
Ursule
2
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 1 | Ursule |
27.08
17:30
Pobeda
Župski biseri
4
2
|
27.08.2011 17:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Župski biseri |
27.08
12:00
Čitluk
Mudrakovac
3
2
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 2 | Mudrakovac | |||||
27.08
12:00
Kupci
13.April
6
2
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Kupci | 6 : 2 | 13.April | |||||
27.08
12:00
Belović
Rasina
2
2
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Belović | 2 : 2 | Rasina | |||||
27.08
12:00
Parunovac
Sloga
1
1
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
12:00
Dušan Ristić
Dvorane
3
1
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Dušan Ristić | 3 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
27.08
12:00
Kapidzija
Modrica
5
1
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Kapidzija | 5 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
27.08
12:00
Budućnost
Šanac
1
1
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Šanac |
27.08
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Mladost APA
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 3 | Mladost APA |
27.08
17:00
Železničar
Tatra
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
27.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Proleter
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
27.08
17:00
Soko
Borac
3
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Soko | 3 : 1 | Borac |
27.08
16:30
Obilić
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sindjelić
Napredak
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Palež
0
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Palež | |||||
27.08
16:30
BSK
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladost (Č)
Vranić
4
3
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost (Č) | 4 : 3 | Vranić | |||||
27.08
16:30
Krtinska
OFK Zabrežje
0
2
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Krtinska | 0 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje |
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Partizan
0
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
27.08
17:00
Metalac
Sopot
1
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Vojvoda Milenko
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
27.08
17:00
Borac
Hajduk
6
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Hajduk |
27.08
17:00
Rankovac
Mladost (Sv)
6
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Rankovac | 6 : 0 | Mladost (Sv) |
27.08
17:00
Moravac (P)
BSK
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Moravac (P) | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Goblen
Mladost (DL)
4
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Goblen | 4 : 3 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Gornje Krajince
Mladost (K)
5
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Gornje Krajince | 5 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Moravac (G)
4
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 4 : 3 | Moravac (G) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Real
Jasunja
4
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Real | 4 : 3 | Jasunja | |||||
27.08
17:00
Brza
Turekovac
0
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Brza | 0 : 3 | Turekovac |
27.08
16:30
Kolonija
Juhor
1
1
|
27.08.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Juhor |
27.08
17:00
Jagodina
Hajduk
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
19:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
27.08.2011 19:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Spartak ZV
Metalac
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Javor
Radnički 1923
2
4
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Javor | 2 : 4 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.08
17:00
BSK Borča
Borac
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Borac |
27.08
17:00
Čukarički
Inđija
1
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
27.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bežanija
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sinđelić
Banat
1
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
27.08
17:00
Teleoptik
Mladenovac
2
3
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Novi Sad
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad |
27.08
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
1
2
|
27.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
Radnički 1923
Jagodina
0
0
|
27.08.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
27.08
Zemun
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
27.08.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.08
Crvena zvezda
Borac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.08
Javor
Inđija
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
27.08
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
27.08.2011 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.08
Napredak
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
27.08.2011 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.08
Rad
Vojvodina
2
2
|
27.08.2011 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
27.08
10:00
Hajduk
Radnički S
1
0
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Radnički S | |||||
27.08
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Srem
1
1
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
27.08
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Slavija
2
0
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
27.08
10:00
Kabel
Indeks
0
2
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 2 | Indeks |
27.08
17:00
Zlatar
Metalac GM
0
2
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Zlatar | 0 : 2 | Metalac GM | |||||
27.08
17:00
Čačak 94
BIP
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 1 | BIP | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac K
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Metalac K | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bane
Sloboda
1
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Mladost
1
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.08
17:00
Erdoglija
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
27.08
17:00
Radjevac
Krušik
0
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Radjevac | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo U
6
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Mačva | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo U |
27.08
15:00
Sloga
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
27.08
15:00
Polet
PIK
3
0
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | PIK |
27.08
Šumadinac
Borac
2
7
|
27.08.2011 | Šumadinac | 2 : 7 | Borac | |||||
27.08
Skobalj
Sloboda
1
4
|
27.08.2011 | Skobalj | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
Udarnik
SASK
4
1
|
27.08.2011 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | SASK |
27.08
Omladinac
Šumadija
2
2
|
27.08.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
27.08
Budućnost
Napredak
1
1
|
27.08.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
Mladi borac
Selevac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
27.08
Radnik
Bresje-Superior
4
2
|
27.08.2011 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
27.08
Jedinstvo
Glavaš
5
0
|
27.08.2011 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
27.08
Cerovac
Sloga
0
4
|
27.08.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 4 | Sloga |
27.08
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
1
5
|
27.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
2
|
27.08.2011 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
27.08
Zemun
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
27.08.2011 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.08
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
6
2
|
27.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
27.08
Borac
Sloboda PS
2
1
|
27.08.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
27.08
BSK Borča
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
27.08.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
27.08
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
5
1
|
27.08.2011 | Teleoptik | 5 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.08
Jagodina
Vojvodina
1
4
|
27.08.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina |
27.08
12:00
Inđija
Crvenka
0
2
|
27.08.2011 12:00 | Inđija | 0 : 2 | Crvenka |
27.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Radnički 1923
4
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga BB
Javor
1
1
|
27.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga BB | 1 : 1 | Javor |
27.08
15:00
Sloboda
Čantavir
2
5
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 5 | Čantavir | |||||
27.08
15:00
Potisje
Bajša
0
2
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Potisje | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
27.08
15:00
Jadran
Subotica
0
5
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 0 : 5 | Subotica | |||||
27.08
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Preporod
1
0
|
27.08.2011 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 0 | Preporod |
27.08
Bežanija
Partizan
0
2
|
27.08.2011 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
Sloga (K)
Rad
0
2
|
27.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
27.08
Palilulac
Savacijum
2
2
|
27.08.2011 | Palilulac | 2 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
27.08
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
27.08
Borac
Smederevo
2
0
|
27.08.2011 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
27.08
Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
27.08.2011 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.08
Napredak
Radnički 1923
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.08
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
27.08.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
27.08
10:00
Inđija
Crvenka
1
3
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Inđija | 1 : 3 | Crvenka |
27.08
11:00
Senta
Bačka 1901
0
4
|
27.08.2011 11:00 | Senta | 0 : 4 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
27.08
11:00
Subotica
Olimpija
7
1
|
27.08.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 7 : 1 | Olimpija |
27.08
Šumadinac
Borac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Šumadinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.08
Skobalj
Sloboda
1
4
|
27.08.2011 | Skobalj | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
Lunjevac
Osipaonica
0
3
|
27.08.2011 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
27.08
Udarnik
SASK
7
0
|
27.08.2011 | Udarnik | 7 : 0 | SASK | |||||
27.08
Sloga
Vrbovac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac |
27.08
Omladinac
Šumadija
0
6
|
27.08.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Šumadija | |||||
27.08
Budućnost
Napredak
0
3
|
27.08.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
Mladi borac
Selevac
3
0
|
27.08.2011 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
27.08
Radnik
Bresje-Superior
7
1
|
27.08.2011 | Radnik | 7 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
27.08
Jedinstvo
Glavaš
12
0
|
27.08.2011 | Jedinstvo | 12 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
27.08
Cerovac
Sloga
1
0
|
27.08.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
27.08
11:00
Balkanski
Red Star
0
6
|
27.08.2011 11:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 6 | Red Star |
27.08
09:30
Senta
Bačka 1901 '99
1
5
|
27.08.2011 09:30 | Senta | 1 : 5 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
27.08
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
27.08
10:00
Bačka
AFK
2
1
|
27.08.2011 10:00 | Bačka | 2 : 1 | AFK | |||||
27.08
09:30
Subotica
Tisa
20
0
|
27.08.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 20 : 0 | Tisa |