20.08
17:00
Rudar
Radnički Stobeks
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
20.08
11:00
Vujić Valjevo
Šumadija
2
1
|
20.08.2011 11:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
20.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jasenica 1911
Železničar
0
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
20.08
17:00
Svrljig
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Žitorađa
Vlasina
3
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
20.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Radnik
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
20.08
17:00
Cement
Bačka Topola
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Cement | 3 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
20.08
17:00
Sloga (T)
Senta
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Senta | |||||
20.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
OFK Kikinda
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
20.08
17:00
Palić
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Palić | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
ČSK Pivara
1
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
20.08
17:00
Vršac
Dolina
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Vršac | 3 : 1 | Dolina |
20.08
16:30
Dorćol
Žarkovo
2
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Dorćol | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
20.08
16:30
Voždovac
Beograd
2
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Beograd |
20.08
17:00
Partizan
Polet (T)
1
4
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | Polet (T) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Mokra Gora
Metalac
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
20.08
17:00
Takovo
Omladinac
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
20.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Gruža
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Gruža |
20.08
17:00
Budućnost
Polimlje
3
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Osečina
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
20.08
17:00
Loznica
Radnički
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Radnički |
20.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Pusta Reka
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
20.08
17:00
Palilulac
SFK Moravac (P)
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | SFK Moravac (P) |
20.08
17:00
Morava (Ć)
Rembas
3
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
20.08
17:00
Ozren
Kablovi
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
20.08
17:00
SFS Borac
Juhor
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
20.08
17:00
Đerdap
Napredak
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
20.08
17:00
Dinamo
Kolonija
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
20.08
17:00
Kozara
Sloboda
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
20.08
17:00
Obilić
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
20.08
17:00
AFK Ada
Proleter
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | AFK Ada | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
20.08
17:00
Bačka (BP)
Budućnost (M)
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
20.08
17:00
1. Maj
Borac (NS)
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | 1. Maj | 0 : 1 | Borac (NS) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.08
17:00
Obilić
Mladost (BP)
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Omladinac (NB)
Sloga (E)
3
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Stanišić
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Stanišić | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Polet (S)
Index
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Polet (S) | 0 : 0 | Index |
20.08
16:30
Palilulac
Turbina
1
0
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
20.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Grafičar
0
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
20.08
16:30
Vinča
GSP Polet
0
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Vinča | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet |
20.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Radnički
4
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
20.08
17:00
Grdica
Rudar
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
20.08
17:00
Sloga L
Kolonija
0
5
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga L | 0 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
20.08
17:00
Maršić
Jadran
4
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Maršić | 4 : 1 | Jadran |
20.08
17:00
Marjan
Karađorđe
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe |
20.08
Šumadinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
20.08.2011 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.08
Selevac
Borac
3
1
|
20.08.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 1 | Borac |
20.08
17:00
Mačva 2005
Borac
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mačva 2005 | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jadar (S)
Sloga
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.08
17:00
Sindjelić
Lipolist
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Lipolist |
20.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Banjani
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
20.08
17:00
Radnik
Milenko Pavlović
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
20.08
17:00
Mladost
Brežđe
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Brežđe |
20.08
17:00
Jasen
Železničar
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
20.08
17:00
Bukovik
Naša krila 1936
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
20.08
17:00
Rutevac
Palilula
1
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Rutevac | 1 : 2 | Palilula | |||||
20.08
17:00
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
20.08
17:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
5
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Gradac | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Plantaža
1
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Veternica
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 1 | Veternica |
20.08
17:00
Čelik
Levosoje
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
20.08
17:00
Pčinja
Nebeski Andjeli
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Pčinja | 2 : 0 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
20.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
20.08
17:00
Vinorača
Vinogradar
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Vinorača | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar |
20.08
17:00
Bor
Sloga
6
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Bor | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.08
17:00
Poreč
Krivelj
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Poreč | 0 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
20.08
17:00
Zlot
Ključ
4
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Zlot | 4 : 3 | Ključ | |||||
20.08
17:00
Rudar
Rudna Glava
5
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
20.08
17:30
Bošnjane
Blagotin
3
2
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Bošnjane | 3 : 2 | Blagotin |
20.08
17:00
BAK
Jugoslavija
2
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | BAK | 2 : 3 | Jugoslavija | |||||
20.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Mladost
5
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Slavija
2
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 3 | Slavija |
20.08
17:30
Preporod
Jadran
2
2
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
20.08
17:30
Subotica
Bačka
3
4
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Subotica | 3 : 4 | Bačka | |||||
20.08
17:30
Njegoš
Potisje
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Njegoš | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
20.08
17:30
Čoka
Sloboda
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Čoka | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
20.08
17:30
Bilećanin
Rusanda
5
3
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Bilećanin | 5 : 3 | Rusanda | |||||
20.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
20.08
17:30
Begej
Borac (Z)
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Borac (Z) |
20.08
17:00
Mladost
Crvenka
2
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
20.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac (B)
6
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
20.08
Partizan
Podrinje
2
2
|
20.08.2011 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
20.08
Rudar
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
20.08.2011 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak |
20.08
17:00
Vrbas
Sutjeska
5
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Vrbas | 5 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
20.08
17:00
Slavija (NS)
Šajkaš
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 0 | Šajkaš |
20.08
16:30
Rudar
Dunavac
1
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
20.08
16:30
IMR
Brodarac
5
1
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | IMR | 5 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
20.08
16:30
Radnički
Policajac
2
0
|
20.08.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Policajac |
20.08
17:30
Dobrača
Srbija
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Dobrača | 2 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
20.08
17:30
Korićani
Kremenac
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Korićani | 3 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
20.08
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | OFK Bagremar | 0 : 0 | Kragujevac |
20.08
17:00
Trgovački
Napredak (T)
10
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Trgovački | 10 : 0 | Napredak (T) |
20.08
17:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (LJ)
3
5
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
20.08
17:00
Borac
TE Gučevo
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | TE Gučevo |
20.08
17:00
Sindjelic
Bratstvo
1
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
20.08
17:00
Tekstilac
BSK
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | BSK |
20.08
17:30
Sloga D
Tomako
2
2
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga D | 2 : 2 | Tomako |
20.08
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Železničar
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Vojvodina
5
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 5 : 3 | Vojvodina |
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hajdučica
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica |
20.08
17:00
Mladost APA
Lipar
4
0
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost APA | 4 : 0 | Lipar |
20.08
17:30
Budućnost
Popinci
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Popinci |
20.08
17:00
Mladost
OFK Futog
5
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | OFK Futog |
20.08
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Stubal
1
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
20.08
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Jovo Kursula
2
1
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 1 | Jovo Kursula |
20.08
17:30
Borac
Smederevo
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
20.08
17:30
Radnički 1923
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
20.08
17:30
Metalac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
Rad
0
3
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
20.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
2
0
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
20.08
17:30
Novi Sad
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
20.08
17:30
Mladenovac
Sinđelić
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
20.08
17:30
Banat
Kolubara
3
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
20.08
17:30
Napredak
Bežanija
1
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
20.08
17:30
Radnički (N)
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
20.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Čukarički
0
0
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
20.08
17:30
Inđija
Proleter
0
1
|
20.08.2011 17:30 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
20.08
Mašinac PZP
Mačva
7
0
|
20.08.2011 | Mašinac PZP | 7 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
20.08
Novi Bečej
Požarevac
0
1
|
20.08.2011 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
20.08
Ravangrad
Sloga
1
2
|
20.08.2011 | Ravangrad | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.08
LASK Crvena zvezda
Spartak
1
1
|
20.08.2011 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
20.08
Lemind Lavice
Nives
2
0
|
20.08.2011 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 0 | Nives | |||||
20.08
Napredak
Šabac
5
1
|
20.08.2011 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Šabac |
20.08
Jagodina
Partizan
2
2
|
20.08.2011 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
20.08
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
20.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
20.08
Radnički 1923
Borac
2
1
|
20.08.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.08
Zemun
Inđija
3
1
|
20.08.2011 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
20.08
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
20.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.08
Javor
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
20.08.2011 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.08
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
5
|
20.08.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.08
Napredak
Rad
0
1
|
20.08.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Rad |
20.08
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk
1
1
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.08
10:00
Srem
Radnički S
0
2
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Radnički S |
20.08
17:00
Železničar
Mačva
2
2
|
20.08.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Mačva |
20.08
15:00
Borac
Omladinac (B)
2
4
|
20.08.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Omladinac (B) |
20.08
Rad
Partizan
3
3
|
20.08.2011 | Rad | 3 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
20.08
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (N)
3
2
|
20.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
20.08
OFK Beograd
Loznica
3
2
|
20.08.2011 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
20.08
Zemun
Sloboda PS
0
2
|
20.08.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Sloboda PS | |||||
20.08
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (L)
5
0
|
20.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
20.08
Borac
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
20.08.2011 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.08
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
5
|
20.08.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.08
Teleoptik
Jagodina
1
1
|
20.08.2011 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Jagodina |
20.08
12:00
Banat
Bačka Topola
2
0
|
20.08.2011 12:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
20.08
12:00
Hajduk
Dinamo
2
0
|
20.08.2011 12:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
20.08
15:30
Preporod
Jadran
3
0
|
20.08.2011 15:30 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
20.08
15:30
Subotica
Bačka
9
0
|
20.08.2011 15:30 | Subotica | 9 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
20.08
15:30
Njegoš
Potisje
0
2
|
20.08.2011 15:30 | Njegoš | 0 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
20.08
15:30
Čoka
Sloboda
9
0
|
20.08.2011 15:30 | Čoka | 9 : 0 | Sloboda |
20.08
Rad
Partizan
1
2
|
20.08.2011 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
20.08
Bežanija
Savacijum
1
2
|
20.08.2011 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
20.08
Sloga (K)
Loznica
1
3
|
20.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
20.08
Palilulac
Smederevo
0
3
|
20.08.2011 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
20.08
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
5
1
|
20.08.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.08
Borac
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
20.08.2011 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
20.08
Radnički (N)
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
20.08.2011 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
20.08
Napredak
Jagodina
1
0
|
20.08.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
20.08
10:00
Banat
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
20.08
10:00
Hajduk
Dinamo
0
1
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Dinamo |
20.08
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
2
0
|
20.08.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 2 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
20.08
10:00
Vinogradar
Bačka 1901
3
12
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 12 | Bačka 1901 |
20.08
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Senta
0
6
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 6 | Senta | |||||
20.08
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Subotica
3
1
|
20.08.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 3 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
20.08
09:30
Tisa
Bačka
2
4
|
20.08.2011 09:30 | Tisa | 2 : 4 | Bačka | |||||
20.08
10:00
Čantavir
Potisje
3
0
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
20.08
10:00
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901 '99
0
5
|
20.08.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 5 | Bačka 1901 '99 |
20.08
18:15
Vračar
Paraćin
14
5
|
20.08.2011 18:15 | Vračar | 14 : 5 | Paraćin | |||||
20.08
20:00
Kraljevo
Proleter
17
11
|
20.08.2011 20:00 | Kraljevo | 17 : 11 | Proleter |