Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | OFK Stublenica - Zvizdar 2012 | 0:2 |
2 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Šarbane | 1:3 |
3 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Polet (T) - Zvizdar 2012 | 3:0 |
4 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - Polet (DL) | 0:5 |
5 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Joševa - Zvizdar 2012 | 3:0 |
6 | 27.09.2020 16:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Crvena Jabuka | 1:2 |
7 | 03.10.2020 15:30 | Kalenić - Zvizdar 2012 | 2:2 |
8 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Rudar 1945 | 0:1 |
9 | 18.10.2020 14:30 | Čučuge - Zvizdar 2012 | 4:1 |
10 | 25.10.2020 14:30 | Kolubara (J) - Zvizdar 2012 | 1:1 |
11 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - OFK Paljuvi | 0:5 |
12 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (V) - Zvizdar 2012 | 5:0 |
13 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Ratkovac | 0:2 |
14 | 22.11.2020 11:00 | Omladinac (K) - Zvizdar 2012 | 2:3 |
15 | 29.11.2020 13:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Proleter (B) | 2:2 |
16 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - OFK Stublenica | 0:4 |
17 | 21.03.2021 14:30 | Šarbane - Zvizdar 2012 | 3:0 |
18 | 28.03.2021 14:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - Polet (T) | 1:4 |
19 | 04.04.2021 15:30 | Polet (DL) - Zvizdar 2012 | 6:2 |
20 | 11.04.2021 15:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - Joševa | 1:0 |
21 | 17.04.2021 16:00 | Crvena Jabuka - Zvizdar 2012 | 1:2 |
22 | 25.04.2021 16:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Kalenić | 1:0 |
23 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Rudar 1945 - Zvizdar 2012 | 2:0 |
24 | 09.05.2021 16:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - Čučuge | 2:1 |
25 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Kolubara (J) | 1:4 |
26 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Zvizdar 2012 | 4:1 |
27 | 30.05.2021 17:00 | Zvizdar 2012 - Mladost (V) | 1:5 |
28 | 06.06.2021 17:00 | Ratkovac - Zvizdar 2012 | 3:0 |
29 | 13.06.2021 17:30 | Zvizdar 2012 - Omladinac (K) | 0:1 |
30 | 20.06.2021 17:30 | Proleter (B) - Zvizdar 2012 | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Proleter (B) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Paljuvi | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polet (T) | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (V) | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joševa | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Polet (DL) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Čučuge | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Omladinac (K) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crvena Jabuka | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ratkovac | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šarbane | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar 1945 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kolubara (J) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Stublenica | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zvizdar 2012 (-1) | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kalenić | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 |