XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 147 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Maj 2021

Fudbal

05.05.2021 16:00 Zlatibor 1 : 0 Metalac
05.05.2021 18:05 Rad 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
05.05.2021 16:00 Inđija 2 : 2 Mačva
05.05.2021 16:00 Partizan 3 : 1 TSC
05.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Dinamo
05.05.2021 17:00 GFK Dubočica 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
05.05.2021 17:00 Železničar (P) 1 : 1 RFK Grafičar
05.05.2021 17:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 3 IMT
05.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
05.05.2021 17:00 Trayal 0 : 1 Kabel
05.05.2021 19:00 Kolubara 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
05.05.2021 17:00 Loznica 1 : 2 OFK Žarkovo
05.05.2021 17:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Borac 1926
05.05.2021 17:00 Rembas 1 : 0 Budućnost (P)
05.05.2021 17:00 Rajko Mitić 2 : 0 OFK Knjaz
05.05.2021 17:00 FUD 6 : 0 Ribnik
05.05.2021 17:00 Trudbenik 3 : 1 Sebečevac
05.05.2021 17:00 Gradina 5 : 1 Žabare
05.05.2021 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 4 : 3 Mladost (T)
05.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 4 : 2 13. April
05.05.2021 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
05.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 1 Vinogradar
05.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Čitluk
05.05.2021 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 ŽAK
05.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (M) 4 : 0 Slavija
05.05.2021 17:00 Tvrđava 2 : 1 Kulpin
05.05.2021 17:00 BSK 4 : 2 Maglić
05.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1918 2 : 0 Borac (BG)
05.05.2021 17:00 Stanišić 1920 0 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Rusin
05.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 4 Budućnost (G)
05.05.2021 17:00 Kordun 3 : 0 Borac 46
05.05.2021 16:30 Banja 1957 1 : 1 Grizli ML
05.05.2021 16:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Planinac 1933
05.05.2021 17:30 Rekreativo 011 1 : 2 BUSK
05.05.2021 17:00 Avala 1939 4 : 1 Pionir
05.05.2021 16:30 Proleter 6 : 0 Jasenovik 2018
05.05.2021 21:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Real Madrid
05.05.2021 17:00 Spartak DOO 1 : 2 Napredak Junior 2018
05.05.2021 11:00 Partizan 4 : 3 Brodarac
05.05.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Napredak
05.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 TSC
05.05.2021 10:00 Čukarički 5 : 2 Internacional
05.05.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Trayal
05.05.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 1 : 0 Voždovac
05.05.2021 14:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 2 Rad
05.05.2021 11:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 IMT
05.05.2021 16:30 Morava (VP) 2 : 2 Šumadija (A)
05.05.2021 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 3 Sloga (K)
05.05.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 1 : 1 BIP
05.05.2021 16:30 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Borac 1926
05.05.2021 14:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
05.05.2021 11:00 Metalac 2 : 2 Šabac Sunrise
05.05.2021 10:00 Sloboda : Sloga (P)
05.05.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 2 : 2 Loznica
05.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Javor Matis
05.05.2021 OFK Lugomir 0 : 4 Kopernikus Želežničar
05.05.2021 GFK Dubočica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
05.05.2021 Radnik 2 : 4 OFK Radnički
05.05.2021 Radnički (S) 1 : 3 Bor 1919
05.05.2021 Timok 1919 : Radnički (P)
05.05.2021 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 2 OFK Topličanin
05.05.2021 09:00 Torlak 0 : 2 BSK Borča
05.05.2021 10:30 Brodarac 5 : 1 IMT
05.05.2021 12:00 Bežanija 3 : 3 Studentski Grad
05.05.2021 13:00 011 2 : 2 DIF
05.05.2021 13:30 Radnički (NB) 3 : 5 Sinđelić
05.05.2021 16:30 BASK 0 : 1 Železnik 1930
05.05.2021 17:00 Senta 3 : 1 Kevi
05.05.2021 16:00 Mačva 1 : 3 Kiker
05.05.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Napredak
05.05.2021 13:00 Zemun 5 : 1 TSC
05.05.2021 12:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Internacional
05.05.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 7 : 1 Real Niš
05.05.2021 17:00 RFK Grafičar 6 : 0 OFK Vršac
05.05.2021 12:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 2 Rad
05.05.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 0 Teleoptik
05.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 4 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
05.05.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Borac 1926
05.05.2021 Trayal 0 : 1 GFK Jagodina
05.05.2021 Vlasina 1 : 3 Kopernikus Želežničar
05.05.2021 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 1 GFK Dubočica
05.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 7 Prof. Bolesnikov
05.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 3 : 4 Spartak ŽK
05.05.2021 12:00 One team 6 : 0 Radnički (K)
05.05.2021 10:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Petrika
05.05.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 0 : 8 Petar Puača
05.05.2021 10:00 Mačva 7 : 1 Drina
05.05.2021 14:00 Rađevac 8 : 0 Fenix
05.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Savacium
05.05.2021 10:00 Senjak 4 : 5 Šabac Sunrise
05.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 0 : 6 Omladinac 2014
05.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Budućnost-Krušik 2014
05.05.2021 11:00 OFK Borac 0 : 11 TEK Sloga
05.05.2021 10:00 OFK Budućnost 0 : 4 Kolubara
05.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 0 : 2 Stepojevac Vaga
05.05.2021 SFS Borac 2 : 1 GFK Jagodina
05.05.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 1 : 0 Timok 1919
05.05.2021 OFK Radnički 7 : 0 Radnički (S)
05.05.2021 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
05.05.2021 Šampion 2014 0 : 2 Kopernikus Železničar
05.05.2021 Timočanin 3 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2021 Real 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
05.05.2021 GFK Dubočica 1 : 6 Napredak
05.05.2021 Duel Juniors 5 : 1 Lider MGM
05.05.2021 OFK Paraćin 1 : 8 GFK Jagodina
05.05.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 0 : 4 Timok 1919
05.05.2021 OFK Radnički : Radnički (S)
05.05.2021 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Radnički Niš 2
05.05.2021 OFK Šampion 0 : 1 Kopernikus Železničar
05.05.2021 Knjaževac : Radnik
05.05.2021 Real Niš 2 : 3 Radnički (N)
05.05.2021 GFK Dubočica 5 : 3 Duel Juniors 2
05.05.2021 Duel Juniors 4 : 1 Lider MGM
05.05.2021 10:00 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Mladost (B)
05.05.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) 2 : 0 Šumadija
05.05.2021 13:00 Lazarevac 0 : 4 Akademija fudbala
05.05.2021 12:15 Borac 1 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2021 10:45 Mladi borac 1 : 3 Akademija fudbala
05.05.2021 08:30 ŽFK Borac 11 : 0 Borac
05.05.2021 11:30 Kolubara 2 0 : 7 Kolubara 1
05.05.2021 10:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2021 09:15 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Omladinac
05.05.2021 10:00 Kolubara 1 2 : 3 Akademija fudbala
05.05.2021 Kolubara 2 0 : 9 Kolubara 1
05.05.2021 10:45 Turbina 0 : 4 Omladinac
05.05.2021 08:30 Real 28 -2 1 : 3 Akademija fudbala 2
05.05.2021 12:15 Akademija fudbala 1 3 : 0 Turbina
05.05.2021 08:30 Akademija fudbala 2 1 : 6 Akademija fudbala 1
05.05.2021 17:00 Policajac 3 : 2 Taurunum
05.05.2021 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 1 PKB
05.05.2021 17:30 Bubamara 2010 8 : 2 Kovilovo
05.05.2021 17:30 Umka 2 : 2 Lavirint Company

Rukomet

05.05.2021 19:30 Metalac 36 : 34 Crepaja
05.05.2021 21:00 Slavija 28 : 21 Budućnost
05.05.2021 20:00 Mladost 34 : 38 Radnički
05.05.2021 19:00 Železničar 31 : 27 Naisa
05.05.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik 23 : 26 SPD Radnički
05.05.2021 18:00 Bekament BB 32 : 27 Bor RTB
05.05.2021 19:30 Vrbas 32 : 27 Zaječar 1949
05.05.2021 19:45 Medicinar 19 : 31 Jagodina
05.05.2021 17:00 Železničar 2 23 : 24 Jabuka

Vaterpolo

05.05.2021 20:00 KVK Radnički 17 : 4 Nais
05.05.2021 19:45 BVK Crvena zvezda 14 : 2 Partizan
05.05.2021 18:30 Šabac 9 : 5 Vojvodina
05.05.2021 21:15 Stari Grad 7 : 10 Valis