XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
49 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 23 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

23.10
18:00
Železničar
IMT
3
1
23.10.2023 18:00
Železničar
3 : 1
IMT
23.10
14:00
Tekstilac
Smederevo 1924
1
0
23.10.2023 14:00
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Smederevo 1924
23.10
14:30
Tuzla City
Velež
1
1
23.10.2023 14:30
Tuzla City
1 : 1
Velež
23.10
21:00
Valencia
CƔdiz
2
0
23.10.2023 21:00
Valencia
2 : 0
CƔdiz
23.10
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
2
0
23.10.2023 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
Fulham
23.10
20:45
Fiorentina
Empoli
0
2
23.10.2023 20:45
Fiorentina
0 : 2
Empoli
23.10
18:30
Udinese
Lecce
1
1
23.10.2023 18:30
Udinese
1 : 1
Lecce
23.10
14:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (P)
1
0
23.10.2023 14:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Sloga (P)
23.10
15:00
Morava (VP)
Å umadija 1934
9
0
23.10.2023 15:00
Morava (VP)
9 : 0
Å umadija 1934
23.10
14:00
Brodarac
UŔće
2
3
23.10.2023 14:00
Brodarac
2 : 3
UŔće
23.10
12:00
City Sport Club
Železnik 1930
10
1
23.10.2023 12:00
City Sport Club
10 : 1
Železnik 1930
23.10
11:00
Trayal
Radnički (S)
12
1
23.10.2023 11:00
Trayal
12 : 1
Radnički (S)
23.10
14:00
Mladi Borac
Timočanin
1
1
23.10.2023 14:00
Mladi Borac
1 : 1
Timočanin
23.10
15:00
SuŔica
Metalac
2
2
23.10.2023 15:00
SuŔica
2 : 2
Metalac
23.10
12:30
Radnički (V)
Respekt
0
1
23.10.2023 12:30
Radnički (V)
0 : 1
Respekt
23.10
15:00
Kabel
OFK Bačka
2
0
23.10.2023 15:00
Kabel
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
23.10
10:00
Radnički (V)
Respekt
0
1
23.10.2023 10:00
Radnički (V)
0 : 1
Respekt
23.10
15:00
OFK Osečina
SFU Fenix
0
6
23.10.2023 15:00
OFK Osečina
0 : 6
SFU Fenix
23.10
16:00
Rusin
Radnički 1918
5
1
23.10.2023 16:00
Rusin
5 : 1
Radnički 1918
23.10
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sunrise Å abac
0
14
23.10.2023 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 14
Sunrise Å abac

KoŔarka

23.10
20:00
Mega MIS
Partizan Mozzart Bet
88
86
23.10.2023 20:00
Mega MIS
88 : 86
Partizan Mozzart Bet
23.10
18:00
FMP Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
72
83
23.10.2023 18:00
FMP Soccerbet
72 : 83
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
23.10
19:30
Podrinje
Hajduk
80
90
23.10.2023 19:30
Podrinje
80 : 90
Hajduk
23.10
20:45
Real
Radnički
68
58
23.10.2023 20:45
Real
68 : 58
Radnički
23.10
21:45
Mladost Veba
Vizura
80
58
23.10.2023 21:45
Mladost Veba
80 : 58
Vizura

Rukomet

23.10
19:30
Lokomotiva
Mačva
24
24
23.10.2023 19:30
Lokomotiva
24 : 24
Mačva
23.10
21:30
Crvena zvezda 2
RSU Akademija Lečić
34
28
23.10.2023 21:30
Crvena zvezda 2
34 : 28
RSU Akademija Lečić
23.10
18:30
Omladinac
Beli anđeo
38
12
23.10.2023 18:30
Omladinac
38 : 12
Beli anđeo

Futsal

23.10
20:30
Partenon
Hram
3
4
23.10.2023 20:30
Partenon
3 : 4
Hram
23.10
20:00
Zlatar 033
RB
7
3
23.10.2023 20:00
Zlatar 033
7 : 3
RB
23.10
21:00
Euro-lider
Margus
10
12
23.10.2023 21:00
Euro-lider
10 : 12
Margus
23.10
20:00
MB Namenska
Zlatibor
5
3
23.10.2023 20:00
MB Namenska
5 : 3
Zlatibor
23.10
20:30
Forum
Nova Pazova
4
0
23.10.2023 20:30
Forum
4 : 0
Nova Pazova
23.10
19:30
Kraljevićevo
Tisa
3
0
23.10.2023 19:30
Kraljevićevo
3 : 0
Tisa
23.10
18:00
Bečej 2003
Omladinac
6
4
23.10.2023 18:00
Bečej 2003
6 : 4
Omladinac
23.10
19:00
Jastrebac
Jagodina
4
0
23.10.2023 19:00
Jastrebac
4 : 0
Jagodina
23.10
21:15
Crvena zvezda
Tattoo bar
6
2
23.10.2023 21:15
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Tattoo bar
23.10
19:15
Intelektualac
Student
2
4
23.10.2023 19:15
Intelektualac
2 : 4
Student
23.10
21:00
Solunac
VF Football team
14
4
23.10.2023 21:00
Solunac
14 : 4
VF Football team
23.10
19:00
Pčinja
BabuŔnica 2011
10
7
23.10.2023 19:00
Pčinja
10 : 7
BabuŔnica 2011
23.10
21:00
Prokuplje
Dolap
0
7
23.10.2023 21:00
Prokuplje
0 : 7
Dolap
23.10
20:30
Lindoret
NiÅ” 92
8
3
23.10.2023 20:30
Lindoret
8 : 3
NiÅ” 92
23.10
19:30
Despot
Alas 2023
9
1
23.10.2023 19:30
Despot
9 : 1
Alas 2023
23.10
20:00
Bor
Ćuprija
4
4
23.10.2023 20:00
Bor
4 : 4
Ćuprija
23.10
20:30
Kopaonik
Rasadnik
3
1
23.10.2023 20:30
Kopaonik
3 : 1
Rasadnik
23.10
20:00
Karađorđe 2015
Lapovo
5
5
23.10.2023 20:00
Karađorđe 2015
5 : 5
Lapovo
23.10
19:30
Braća Nedić
Flash
8
4
23.10.2023 19:30
Braća Nedić
8 : 4
Flash
23.10
18:15
Bezbednost 192
92
4
5
23.10.2023 18:15
Bezbednost 192
4 : 5
92
23.10
21:00
Desetka
Amadeus
7
0
23.10.2023 21:00
Desetka
7 : 0
Amadeus