XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
41 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 16 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

16.10
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Tekstilac
1
0
16.10.2023 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
Tekstilac
16.10
15:00
Mladost GAT
RFK Grafičar
0
0
16.10.2023 15:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
16.10
15:00
OFK VrŔac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
16.10.2023 15:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
16.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
16.10.2023 14:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
16.10
13:00
FAP
Å umadija 1903
3
0
16.10.2023 13:00
FAP
3 : 0
Å umadija 1903
16.10
18:00
Metalac
GFK Sloboda
0
0
16.10.2023 18:00
Metalac
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
16.10
15:30
SuŔica
Å umadija (T)
2
5
16.10.2023 15:30
SuŔica
2 : 5
Å umadija (T)
16.10
15:00
Sloga 33
Jasenica 2017
1
0
16.10.2023 15:00
Sloga 33
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
16.10
15:00
1. Maj
GFK Sloven
2
0
16.10.2023 15:00
1. Maj
2 : 0
GFK Sloven
16.10
12:30
Studentski Grad
Brodarac
3
1
16.10.2023 12:30
Studentski Grad
3 : 1
Brodarac
16.10
14:00
Radnički (S)
Timočanin
2
3
16.10.2023 14:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 3
Timočanin
16.10
15:30
Metalac
GFK Sloboda
4
1
16.10.2023 15:30
Metalac
4 : 1
GFK Sloboda
16.10
15:30
Sloga (P)
Polimlje
9
0
16.10.2023 15:30
Sloga (P)
9 : 0
Polimlje
16.10
OFK Odžaci
Tekstilac
0
3
16.10.2023
OFK Odžaci
0 : 3
Tekstilac
16.10
12:00
Car Konstantin
Budućnost
0
0
16.10.2023 12:00
Car Konstantin
0 : 0
Budućnost

KoŔarka

16.10
20:00
FMP Soccerbet
Mega MIS
73
83
16.10.2023 20:00
FMP Soccerbet
73 : 83
Mega MIS
16.10
16:30
OKK Beograd
TamiÅ”
105
110
16.10.2023 16:30
OKK Beograd
105 : 110
TamiÅ”
16.10
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zlatibor Gold gondola
91
98
16.10.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
91 : 98
Zlatibor Gold gondola
16.10
20:00
Spartak
Duga
79
80
16.10.2023 20:00
Spartak
79 : 80
Duga

Odbojka

16.10
17:00
Spartak (S)
Partizan EFBET
2
3
16.10.2023 17:00
Spartak (S)
2 : 3
Partizan EFBET
16.10
20:15
Partizan
Ruma
0
3
16.10.2023 20:15
Partizan
0 : 3
Ruma

Rukomet

16.10
21:30
Partizan 2
Crvena zvezda 2
24
24
16.10.2023 21:30
Partizan 2
24 : 24
Crvena zvezda 2

Futsal

16.10
20:00
Leskovac
Partenon
6
1
16.10.2023 20:00
Leskovac
6 : 1
Partenon
16.10
20:15
Kareli
MB Namenska
2
4
16.10.2023 20:15
Kareli
2 : 4
MB Namenska
16.10
20:00
RB
Bajina BaŔta
6
3
16.10.2023 20:00
RB
6 : 3
Bajina BaŔta
16.10
19:00
Nova Pazova
Bečej 2003
4
3
16.10.2023 19:00
Nova Pazova
4 : 3
Bečej 2003
16.10
19:30
Tisa
Forum
3
5
16.10.2023 19:30
Tisa
3 : 5
Forum
16.10
21:00
Brđanka
Jastrebac
3
7
16.10.2023 21:00
Brđanka
3 : 7
Jastrebac
16.10
19:00
Rosulja
Zufo
8
4
16.10.2023 19:00
Rosulja
8 : 4
Zufo
16.10
19:00
Zadrugar 2017
Ozren
3
5
16.10.2023 19:00
Zadrugar 2017
3 : 5
Ozren
16.10
19:00
Pirot
Radnik
6
4
16.10.2023 19:00
Pirot
6 : 4
Radnik
16.10
21:00
Lindoret
Pčinja
5
7
16.10.2023 21:00
Lindoret
5 : 7
Pčinja
16.10
19:00
As
Prokuplje
8
1
16.10.2023 19:00
As
8 : 1
Prokuplje
16.10
21:00
Dolap
Doktori fudbala
6
9
16.10.2023 21:00
Dolap
6 : 9
Doktori fudbala
16.10
20:30
Kopaonik
Despot
2
3
16.10.2023 20:30
Kopaonik
2 : 3
Despot
16.10
18:00
Rasadnik
Timok 2013
11
3
16.10.2023 18:00
Rasadnik
11 : 3
Timok 2013
16.10
20:00
Ćuprija
Alas 2023
5
3
16.10.2023 20:00
Ćuprija
5 : 3
Alas 2023
16.10
19:00
RaŔka
ViŔe od igre
8
1
16.10.2023 19:00
RaŔka
8 : 1
ViŔe od igre
16.10
21:00
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe 2015
4
5
16.10.2023 21:00
Aranđelovac
4 : 5
Karađorđe 2015
16.10
21:30
Zenon
Desetka
8
10
16.10.2023 21:30
Zenon
8 : 10
Desetka
16.10
22:00
Amadeus
Bezbednost 192
3
6
16.10.2023 22:00
Amadeus
3 : 6
Bezbednost 192