05.04
20:45
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
|
05.04.2022 20:45 | Sheffield United | 1 : 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
05.04
20:45
Millwall
Swansea City
0
1
|
05.04.2022 20:45 | Millwall | 0 : 1 | Swansea City | |||||
05.04
21:00
Reading
Stoke City
2
1
|
05.04.2022 21:00 | Reading | 2 : 1 | Stoke City | |||||
05.04
20:45
Peterborough United
Luton Town
1
1
|
05.04.2022 20:45 | Peterborough United | 1 : 1 | Luton Town | |||||
05.04
20:45
Preston North End
Blackpool
1
0
|
05.04.2022 20:45 | Preston North End | 1 : 0 | Blackpool |
05.04
21:00
Manchester City
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
|
05.04.2022 21:00 | Manchester City | 1 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
05.04
21:00
SL Benfica
Liverpool
1
3
|
05.04.2022 21:00 | SL Benfica | 1 : 3 | Liverpool |
05.04
16:00
OFK Senjak
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
1
|
05.04.2022 16:00 | OFK Senjak | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
05.04
16:30
MaŔinac
Fudbol per femra
3
0
|
05.04.2022 16:30 | MaŔinac | 3 : 0 | Fudbol per femra |
05.04
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Hajduk
4
1
|
05.04.2022 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
05.04
17:30
BASK
Brodarac
4
2
|
05.04.2022 17:30 | BASK | 4 : 2 | Brodarac |
05.04
18:00
DorÄol
Kovilovo
5
3
|
05.04.2022 18:00 | DorÄol | 5 : 3 | Kovilovo |
05.04
18:30
Plavi 2000
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
2
2
|
05.04.2022 18:30 | Plavi 2000 | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) |
05.04
17:00
Brodarac Ultra
Å F Rosenborg
3
1
|
05.04.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra | 3 : 1 | Å F Rosenborg |
05.04
17:00
Selevac
Omladinac
1
3
|
05.04.2022 17:00 | Selevac | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
05.04
20:30
Valencia
Ratiopharm Ulm
103
71
|
05.04.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 103 : 71 | Ratiopharm Ulm | |||||
05.04
19:45
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
BuduÄnost VOLI
86
89
|
05.04.2022 19:45 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 86 : 89 | BuduÄnost VOLI | |||||
05.04
20:00
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Virtus Segafredo
68
90
|
05.04.2022 20:00 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | 68 : 90 | Virtus Segafredo |
05.04
21:00
Mladost
Vest
0
3
|
05.04.2022 21:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vest |
05.04
17:00
Ruma
Srem 2
0
3
|
05.04.2022 17:00 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Srem 2 |
05.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Ub
3
2
|
05.04.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Ub | 2:2 |
05.04
18:00
Solunac
Klub 33
4
2
|
05.04.2022 18:00 | Solunac | 4 : 2 | Klub 33 |