08.04
15:30
Karađorđe
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora |
08.04
18:00
Sutjeska
Borac
4
0
|
08.04.2022 18:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Borac |
08.04
21:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
08.04
21:00
Sevilla
Granada
4
2
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | 4 : 2 | Granada |
08.04
20:30
Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
|
08.04.2022 20:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund |
08.04
21:00
Lorient
Saint-Étienne
6
2
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Lorient | 6 : 2 | Saint-Étienne |
08.04
Omladinac
Rojkovac
3
2
|
08.04.2022 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Rojkovac |
08.04
Jedinstvo (BPS)
AFK
1
4
|
08.04.2022 | Jedinstvo (BPS) | 1 : 4 | AFK |
08.04
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Anadolu Efes
93
85
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 93 : 85 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
08.04
20:45
Real Madrid
Bayern
88
97
|
08.04.2022 20:45 | Real Madrid | 88 : 97 | Bayern | |||||
08.04
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Alba Berlin
91
74
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 91 : 74 | Alba Berlin | |||||
08.04
19:00
Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos
59
62
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 59 : 62 | Panathinaikos |
08.04
17:00
FMP Meridian
Budućnost VOLI
77
79
|
08.04.2022 17:00 | FMP Meridian | 77 : 79 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
08.04
20:00
Split
Zadar
80
92
|
08.04.2022 20:00 | Split | 80 : 92 | Zadar |
08.04
21:00
Vojvodina
Zlatibor
89
83
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Vojvodina | 89 : 83 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Metalac
74
90
|
08.04.2022 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 74 : 90 | Metalac | |||||
08.04
19:30
Sloga
OKK Novi Pazar
97
75
|
08.04.2022 19:30 | Sloga | 97 : 75 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
08.04
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
Zdravlje Leskovac
83
63
|
08.04.2022 17:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 83 : 63 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
08.04
17:20
Vizura
Žarkovo
62
71
|
08.04.2022 17:20 | Vizura | 62 : 71 | Žarkovo |
08.04
19:45
Srbobran
Sveti Đorđe
82
105
|
08.04.2022 19:45 | Srbobran | 82 : 105 | Sveti Đorđe |
08.04
21:00
Dunav 2014
Nova Pazova
86
81
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 86 : 81 | Nova Pazova | |||||
08.04
18:00
Jedinstvo
Sloven
81
91
|
08.04.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 81 : 91 | Sloven |
08.04
21:45
Mladost 2009
Surčin
79
60
|
08.04.2022 21:45 | Mladost 2009 | 79 : 60 | Surčin |
08.04
21:00
Ćuprija
Trepča
106
103
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Ćuprija | 106 : 103 | Trepča |
08.04
19:00
Vrbas
Crvenka
32
28
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | Vrbas | 32 : 28 | Crvenka | |||||
08.04
19:00
Kikinda
Sivac 69
27
19
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | Kikinda | 27 : 19 | Sivac 69 |
08.04
15:30
Partizan 2
SU Lavovi
25
28
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Partizan 2 | 25 : 28 | SU Lavovi | |||||
08.04
15:30
Radnički
Rekreativo
27
28
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Radnički | 27 : 28 | Rekreativo | |||||
08.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
BASK Soko
27
30
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 27 : 30 | BASK Soko | |||||
08.04
15:30
Beograd
Novi Beograd
30
29
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Beograd | 30 : 29 | Novi Beograd | |||||
08.04
15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Mladenovac
33
28
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | RSU Akademija Lečić | 33 : 28 | Mladenovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Rakovica
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
38
29
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Rakovica | 38 : 29 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
08.04
15:30
Umčari
Crvena zvezda 3
23
23
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Umčari | 23 : 23 | Crvena zvezda 3 | |||||
08.04
15:30
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
29
29
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 29 | Lazarevac |
08.04
20:45
Sombor
Kljajićevo
38
31
|
08.04.2022 20:45 | Sombor | 38 : 31 | Kljajićevo |
08.04
17:30
Košutnjak
Metalac 2015
21
33
|
08.04.2022 17:30 | Košutnjak | 21 : 33 | Metalac 2015 | |||||
08.04
18:00
Metalac AD
Medicinar 2
22
41
|
08.04.2022 18:00 | Metalac AD | 22 : 41 | Medicinar 2 |
08.04
19:00
Radnički (S)
Metalac
35
23
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | Radnički (S) | 35 : 23 | Metalac |
08.04
15:30
Studentski grad
ORK Beograd
30
22
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Studentski grad | 30 : 22 | ORK Beograd | |||||
08.04
15:30
Grand Zvezda
Kosmaj
0
10
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | Grand Zvezda | 0 : 10 | Kosmaj | |||||
08.04
15:30
SU Hazena
Junior
23
23
|
08.04.2022 15:30 | SU Hazena | 23 : 23 | Junior |
08.04
18:45
Novi Beograd
Jadran ST
14
7
|
08.04.2022 18:45 | Novi Beograd | 14 : 7 | Jadran ST |
08.04
19:00
CN Marseille
Steaua Bucuresti
15
10
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | CN Marseille | 15 : 10 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||
08.04
19:30
OSC Budapest
Waspo 98 Hannover
12
17
|
08.04.2022 19:30 | OSC Budapest | 12 : 17 | Waspo 98 Hannover | |||||
08.04
19:00
Jug AO
Spandau 04
12
9
|
08.04.2022 19:00 | Jug AO | 12 : 9 | Spandau 04 | |||||
08.04
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Pro Recco
12
14
|
08.04.2022 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 14 | Pro Recco |
08.04
19:30
Zlatar 033
RB
6
0
|
08.04.2022 19:30 | Zlatar 033 | 6 : 0 | RB | |||||
08.04
18:15
Kosjerić
Oplenac
5
0
|
08.04.2022 18:15 | Kosjerić | 5 : 0 | Oplenac |
08.04
21:00
Pirgos
Ozren
5
1
|
08.04.2022 21:00 | Pirgos | 5 : 1 | Ozren |