XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 58 utakmica za dan
Petak, 1 April 2022


Fudbal

Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Mladost
Lučani
01.04.2022 18:30
Kolubara
2 : 2
Mladost
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
01.04.2022 16:15
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Napredak
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
0 : 6
Homoljac
Žagubica
01.04.2022 15:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
0 : 6
Homoljac
Velež
Mostar
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
01.04.2022 18:00
Velež
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Hull City
Hull
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
01.04.2022 20:45
Hull City
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 0
Köln
Köln
01.04.2022 20:30
Union Berlin
1 : 0
Köln
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
01.04.2022 13:00
Zemun
1 : 3
Kolubara
Radnički
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
01.04.2022 11:00
Radnički
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Timočanin
Knjaževac
0 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
01.04.2022
Timočanin
0 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Radnički 2
Niš
6 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
01.04.2022
Radnički 2
6 : 2
SFS Borac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
01.04.2022
Radnički (P)
3 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Voždovac
Beograd
8 : 0
IMT
Beograd
01.04.2022 17:00
Voždovac
8 : 0
IMT

Košarka

Bayern
Munich
82 : 57
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
01.04.2022 20:30
Bayern
82 : 57
Crvena zvezda
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
87 : 77
Alba Berlin
Berlin
01.04.2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes
87 : 77
Alba Berlin
Olympiacos
Piraeus
73 : 66
Barcelona
Barcelona
01.04.2022 20:00
Olympiacos
73 : 66
Barcelona
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
96 : 79
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
01.04.2022 20:30
Baskonia
96 : 79
Žalgiris Kaunas
Cibona
Zagreb
77 : 82
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
01.04.2022 18:00
Cibona
77 : 82
Igokea m:tel
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
80 : 65
M015
Šabac
01.04.2022 19:00
Radnički 1950
80 : 65
M015
Požarevac
Požarevac
80 : 78
Loznica
Loznica
01.04.2022 17:00
Požarevac
80 : 78
Loznica
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
108 : 75
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
01.04.2022 20:00
Svilajnac
108 : 75
Crnokosa
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
86 : 88
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
01.04.2022 20:30
Dimitrovgrad
86 : 88
Mladost Vesna
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
71 : 94
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
01.04.2022 20:00
Podrinje
71 : 94
Srem
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
91 : 72
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
01.04.2022 21:00
Nova Pazova
91 : 72
Velika Kikinda
Opovo 99
Opovo
55 : 67
Dinamo
Pančevo
01.04.2022 20:45
Opovo 99
55 : 67
Dinamo
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
88 : 79
Sloga (B)
Batočina
01.04.2022 20:30
Stari Ras
88 : 79
Sloga (B)
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
92 : 36
Zicer
Novi Pazar
01.04.2022 14:30
Šumadija 2017
92 : 36
Zicer

Odbojka

Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
01.04.2022 20:00
Bavanište
1 : 3
Proleter
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
01.04.2022 17:00
Borac (S)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Banat
Vršac
3 : 2
Užice
Užice
01.04.2022 19:00
Banat
3 : 2
Užice
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
01.04.2022 20:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
Železničar
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
01.04.2022 21:00
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Ruma
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
3 : 2
Mladost 1979
Inđija
01.04.2022 21:00
Kikinda 0230
3 : 2
Mladost 1979

Rukomet

Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
39 : 33
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
01.04.2022 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
39 : 33
Vojvoda Stepa
Radnički 1958
Šid
31 : 31
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
01.04.2022 19:00
Radnički 1958
31 : 31
Hercegovac
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
38 : 12
Arilje
Arilje
01.04.2022 20:30
Šamot 65 2
38 : 12
Arilje
Užice
Užice
28 : 36
Ub 2
Ub
01.04.2022 21:00
Užice
28 : 36
Ub 2
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
27 : 28
Bane
Raška
01.04.2022 21:00
Jagodina 2
27 : 28
Bane
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
34 : 35
Rakovica
Rakovica
01.04.2022 15:30
Mladenovac
34 : 35
Rakovica
Novi Beograd
Beograd
36 : 23
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
Novi Beograd
36 : 23
RSU Akademija Lečić
BASK Soko
Beograd
30 : 30
Beograd
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
BASK Soko
30 : 30
Beograd
Rekreativo
Beograd
34 : 32
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
Rekreativo
34 : 32
Crvena zvezda 2
SU Lavovi
Beograd
27 : 24
Radnički
Obrenovac
01.04.2022 15:30
SU Lavovi
27 : 24
Radnički
Studentski grad
Beograd
37 : 36
Partizan 2
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
Studentski grad
37 : 36
Partizan 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
32 : 36
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
01.04.2022 15:30
Gučevo
32 : 36
Kolubara 2
Jugović 2
Kać
0 : 10
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
01.04.2022 20:00
Jugović 2
0 : 10
Srem (SM)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28 : 29
Metaloplastika
Šabac
01.04.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
28 : 29
Metaloplastika
RSU Feniks
Vranje
35 : 25
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
01.04.2022 19:30
RSU Feniks
35 : 25
Aleksinac
Rtanj
Boljevac
30 : 37
Bor - RTB 2
Bor
01.04.2022 18:00
Rtanj
30 : 37
Bor - RTB 2
Kosmaj
Ralja
29 : 35
SU Hazena
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
Kosmaj
29 : 35
SU Hazena
ORK Beograd
Beograd
43 : 27
Grand Zvezda
Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
ORK Beograd
43 : 27
Grand Zvezda
Radnički
Obrenovac
24 : 33
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
01.04.2022 15:30
Radnički
24 : 33
Studentski grad

Futsal

Forum
Vršac
1 : 0
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
01.04.2022 21:00
Forum
1 : 0
Leteći Holandjanin
Ozren
Sokobanja
7 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
01.04.2022 20:00
Ozren
7 : 2
Pirot
Šljivići
Ivanjica
3 : 3
Sjenica
Sjenica
01.04.2022 21:15
Šljivići
3 : 3
Sjenica
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
4 : 5
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
01.04.2022 20:00
Karađorđe 2015
4 : 5
Aranđelovac
Flash
Valjevo
4 : 2
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
01.04.2022 22:00
Flash
4 : 2
Bezbednost 192
Bor
Bor
5 : 6
Brđanka
Aleksinac
01.04.2022 14:00
Bor
5 : 6
Brđanka
Timok 2013
Zaječar
3 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
01.04.2022 20:00
Timok 2013
3 : 4
Jagodina