27.10
17:00
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
27.10.2021 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
27.10
14:00
RFK GrafiÄar
RadniÄki (SM)
0
2
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (SM) |
27.10
14:00
Mladost
PSK Putinci
14
0
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | Mladost | 14 : 0 | PSK Putinci |
27.10
20:00
Real Betis
Valencia
4
1
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | Real Betis | 4 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
27.10
19:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
1
1
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Mallorca | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
27.10
21:30
Real Madrid
Osasuna
0
0
|
27.10.2021 21:30 | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | Osasuna | |||||
27.10
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
1
0
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Barcelona |
27.10
20:45
Cagliari
Roma
1
2
|
27.10.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 2 | Roma | |||||
27.10
20:45
Empoli
Inter
0
2
|
27.10.2021 20:45 | Empoli | 0 : 2 | Inter | |||||
27.10
18:30
Juventus
Sassuolo
1
2
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Juventus | 1 : 2 | Sassuolo | |||||
27.10
20:45
Lazio
Fiorentina
1
0
|
27.10.2021 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | |||||
27.10
18:30
Sampdoria
Atalanta
1
3
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Sampdoria | 1 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
27.10
18:30
Udinese
Hellas Verona
1
1
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Hellas Verona |
27.10
21:00
Nice
Olympique Marseille
1
1
|
27.10.2021 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
27.10
14:30
Loznica
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
27.10
14:30
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Napredak
0
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
16:00
Vojvodina
GFK Jagodina
5
1
|
27.10.2021 16:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
27.10
14:30
RadniÄki (N)
Dinamo
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
27.10
14:30
OFK BaÄka
Proleter
1
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.10
17:00
Mladost
Kolubara
2
3
|
27.10.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
14:00
Novi Pazar
BuduÄnost (D)
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Sloga (P)
Rad
0
1
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.10
15:00
Javor Matis
MaÄva
2
1
|
27.10.2021 15:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
27.10
14:30
Zlatibor
TSC
0
4
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 4 | TSC | |||||
27.10
16:00
Spartak ŽK
GFK DuboÄica
1
1
|
27.10.2021 16:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 1 | GFK DuboÄica | |||||
27.10
14:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Voždovac
2
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | Voždovac |
27.10
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Bežanija
1
0
|
27.10.2021 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
27.10
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
GFK Sloboda
4
1
|
27.10.2021 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
27.10
Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar
GFK Jagodina
2
1
|
27.10.2021 | Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar | 2 : 1 | GFK Jagodina |
27.10
12:30
Index
Spartak ŽK
1
2
|
27.10.2021 12:30 | Index | 1 : 2 | Spartak ŽK |
27.10
13:30
Bane 1931
TrepÄa
3
1
|
27.10.2021 13:30 | Bane 1931 | 3 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
27.10
14:00
KaraÄorÄe
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
27.10
10:00
Bubamara
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
27.10.2021 10:00 | Bubamara | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
27.10
10:00
Loznica
RaÄevac
3
2
|
27.10.2021 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | RaÄevac | |||||
27.10
16:00
Fenix
Drina
3
2
|
27.10.2021 16:00 | Fenix | 3 : 2 | Drina |
27.10
BuduÄnost
Lugina
3
0
|
27.10.2021 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Lugina |
27.10
20:00
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
95
69
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 95 : 69 | Anadolu Efes |
27.10
21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Dolomiti Energia Trento
85
73
|
27.10.2021 21:00 | MoraBanc Andorra | 85 : 73 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | |||||
27.10
21:30
Metropolitans 92
Slask
86
83
|
27.10.2021 21:30 | Metropolitans 92 | 86 : 83 | Slask | |||||
27.10
20:30
Partizan
Turk Telekom
85
59
|
27.10.2021 20:30 | Partizan | 85 : 59 | Turk Telekom |
27.10
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Valencia
71
70
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 71 : 70 | Valencia | |||||
27.10
21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
91
79
|
27.10.2021 21:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 91 : 79 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket |
27.10
18:00
SPD RadniÄki
Kolubara LA 2003
77
64
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 77 : 64 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
27.10
17:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
87
95
|
27.10.2021 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 87 : 95 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Zdravlje Leskovac
77
68
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 77 : 68 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
27.10
18:00
VrŔac
Slodes SoccerBet
105
79
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | VrŔac | 105 : 79 | Slodes SoccerBet | |||||
27.10
19:00
Sloboda
Metalac
90
70
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 70 | Metalac | |||||
27.10
19:00
Dunav
Zlatibor
66
92
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Dunav | 66 : 92 | Zlatibor |
27.10
19:30
Mladenovac
Žarkovo
66
78
|
27.10.2021 19:30 | Mladenovac | 66 : 78 | Žarkovo |
27.10
18:00
BuduÄnost
Sivac
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | BuduÄnost | : | Sivac |
27.10
20:00
Crvenka
Proleter
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | Crvenka | : | Proleter |
27.10
18:30
Zicer 2014
Sloga (B)
73
71
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Zicer 2014 | 73 : 71 | Sloga (B) |
27.10
00:00
OKK Feniks
Basket Kam
0
20
|
27.10.2021 00:00 | OKK Feniks | 0 : 20 | Basket Kam | |||||
27.10
20:15
Triglav
Vojvodina 021
61
68
|
27.10.2021 20:15 | Triglav | 61 : 68 | Vojvodina 021 |
27.10
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
RMU BanoviÄi
122
50
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 122 : 50 | RMU BanoviÄi | |||||
27.10
18:00
Partizan 1953
Badel 1862
70
73
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 70 : 73 | Badel 1862 | |||||
27.10
18:00
Plamen Požega
Montana 2003
82
77
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | Plamen Požega | 82 : 77 | Montana 2003 |
27.10
13:00
Vizura
Srem
48
49
|
27.10.2021 13:00 | Vizura | 48 : 49 | Srem |
27.10
14:20
Radivoj KoraÄ
Kraljevo
79
53
|
27.10.2021 14:20 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 79 : 53 | Kraljevo |
27.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
0
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
27.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
NiÅ”
3
0
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” | |||||
27.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
27.10
19:00
Drina
Borac
1
3
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Borac |
27.10
20:15
Dunav
Sterija
0
3
|
27.10.2021 20:15 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Sterija |
27.10
19:30
ŽitoraÄa
Rtanj
35
39
|
27.10.2021 19:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 35 : 39 | Rtanj |
27.10
20:30
ObiliÄ
GrafiÄar
22
38
|
27.10.2021 20:30 | ObiliÄ | 22 : 38 | GrafiÄar |
27.10
19:00
Naisa
Jagodina
24
31
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Naisa | 24 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
27.10
20:30
ŽelezniÄar
SPD RadniÄki
40
32
|
27.10.2021 20:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 40 : 32 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
27.10
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Bekament BB
28
30
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 28 : 30 | Bekament BB |
27.10
19:00
CN Marseille
Pro Recco
7
13
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | CN Marseille | 7 : 13 | Pro Recco | |||||
27.10
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Spandau 04
12
9
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 9 | Spandau 04 | |||||
27.10
19:00
Jug AO
Waspo 98 Hannover
13
7
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Jug AO | 13 : 7 | Waspo 98 Hannover | |||||
27.10
19:00
OSC Budapest
Steaua Bucuresti
14
8
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | OSC Budapest | 14 : 8 | Steaua Bucuresti |
27.10
21:00
Valis
KoŔutnjak
14
3
|
27.10.2021 21:00 | Valis | 14 : 3 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
27.10
21:15
NBG Vukovi
Proleter
6
11
|
27.10.2021 21:15 | NBG Vukovi | 6 : 11 | Proleter |
27.10
18:00
Triglav
Celje
5
3
|
27.10.2021 18:00 | Triglav | 5 : 3 | Celje |
27.10
18:15
Zagreb
Mladost
4
7
|
27.10.2021 18:15 | Zagreb | 4 : 7 | Mladost |
27.10
20:00
Vojvodina
Red Team
3
0
|
27.10.2021 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Red Team |