28.09
15:00
Pljevlja 97
Brskovo
1
2
|
28.09.2021 15:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 1 : 2 | Brskovo |
28.09
16:00
Otrant Olympic
Hajduk
6
0
|
28.09.2021 16:00 | Otrant Olympic | 6 : 0 | Hajduk |
28.09
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 3 : 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
28.09
20:45
Preston North End
Stoke City
1
1
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | Stoke City | |||||
28.09
20:45
Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
0
4
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Cardiff City | 0 : 4 | West Bromwich Albion | |||||
28.09
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
2
0
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 2 : 0 | Birmingham City | |||||
28.09
20:45
Hull City
Blackpool
1
1
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Hull City | 1 : 1 | Blackpool | |||||
28.09
20:45
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
2
0
|
28.09.2021 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 0 | Sheffield United |
28.09
21:00
PSG
Manchester City
2
0
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Manchester City | |||||
28.09
21:00
RB Leipzig
Club Brugge
1
2
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 2 | Club Brugge |
28.09
21:00
AC Milan
Atletico Madrid
1
2
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | AC Milan | 1 : 2 | Atletico Madrid | |||||
28.09
21:00
Porto
Liverpool
1
5
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 5 | Liverpool |
28.09
18:45
Ajax
Besiktas
2
0
|
28.09.2021 18:45 | Ajax | 2 : 0 | Besiktas | |||||
28.09
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Sporting Lisbon
1
0
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | Sporting Lisbon |
28.09
18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Internazionale
0
0
|
28.09.2021 18:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 0 | Internazionale | |||||
28.09
21:00
Real Madrid
Sheriff
1
2
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Sheriff |
28.09
Real
Kopernikus Želežničar
3
0
|
28.09.2021 | Real | 3 : 0 | Kopernikus Želežničar |
28.09
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Spartak ŽK
2
2
|
28.09.2021 10:00 | Tisa Njerš | 2 : 2 | Spartak ŽK |
28.09
15:30
Grizzly ML
Borac 1932
11
0
|
28.09.2021 15:30 | Grizzly ML | 11 : 0 | Borac 1932 |
28.09
12:00
Tisa Njerš
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
28.09.2021 12:00 | Tisa Njerš | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK |
28.09
16:00
Sloga
Preporod
5
2
|
28.09.2021 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Preporod |
28.09
10:00
Petlić SD 2006
Sloga 33
0
0
|
28.09.2021 10:00 | Petlić SD 2006 | 0 : 0 | Sloga 33 |
28.09
18:00
Brodarac
Sveti Stefan
2
1
|
28.09.2021 18:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
28.09
17:30
BASK
PKB
2
3
|
28.09.2021 17:30 | BASK | 2 : 3 | PKB |
28.09
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
Soccer
4
3
|
28.09.2021 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 4 : 3 | Soccer |
28.09
16:30
Strelac
Rakovica
4
2
|
28.09.2021 16:30 | Strelac | 4 : 2 | Rakovica |
28.09
19:00
Železničar
Ub
3
2
|
28.09.2021 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Ub |
28.09
21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Hajduk
8
2
|
28.09.2021 21:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 8 : 2 | Hajduk |