XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 799 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 26 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

26.09.2021 20:15 Partizan 5 : 0 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2021 15:55 Novi Pazar 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2021 18:00 Metalac 4 : 1 Radnički 1923
26.09.2021 19:00 Mačva 0 : 3 Radnički (SM)
26.09.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
26.09.2021 15:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 0 Inđija
26.09.2021 15:00 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Javor Matis
26.09.2021 15:00 Timok 1919 1 : 1 Rad
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost GAT 4 : 0 Kabel
26.09.2021 15:30 Sušica 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
26.09.2021 15:30 Rađevac 1 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
26.09.2021 15:30 RSK 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
26.09.2021 10:00 Borac 2 : 0 TEK Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Zvezdara 2 : 0 Leštane
26.09.2021 15:30 Rembas 0 : 1 Trayal
26.09.2021 15:30 Timočanin 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Brzi Brod 2 : 2 Radnički (P)
26.09.2021 15:30 Vlasina 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac FAM 5 : 0 Borac
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 6 : 2 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (RS)
26.09.2021 15:30 Podunavac 1 : 3 Budućnost
26.09.2021 15:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
26.09.2021 10:00 Index 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 15:30 Donji Srem 2 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Vojvodina (BG) 2 : 0 Tavankut
26.09.2021 15:30 SU Stanišić 1920 2 : 1 Bačka (P)
26.09.2021 15:30 Bajša 1 : 1 Mladost (BP)
26.09.2021 15:30 Preporod 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
26.09.2021 15:30 Njegoš 5 : 0 Hercegovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 0 Komgrap
26.09.2021 15:30 Kosmaj 0 : 2 PKB
26.09.2021 10:00 Torlak 2 : 1 Napredak
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mokra Gora
26.09.2021 15:30 Korićani 2 : 2 Karađorđe
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
26.09.2021 15:30 Vodojaža 0 : 3 Šumadija (T)
26.09.2021 15:30 Bane 1931 2 : 3 Goč
26.09.2021 15:30 Polimlje 0 : 1 Sevojno
26.09.2021 15:30 Zlatar 2 : 2 FAP
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Parmenac
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 1 Jasen
26.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 3 Polet (LJ)
26.09.2021 15:30 Savinac 0 : 4 Sloboda
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Prijevor
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Zadrugar
26.09.2021 15:30 Vrelo Sport 2 : 0 Drina
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
26.09.2021 15:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Cer
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 0 : 2 Karađorđe
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Napredak 3 : 1 Đerdap
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (GM) 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
26.09.2021 15:30 Rudar 4 : 1 Aluminjum
26.09.2021 15:30 Malošište 2 : 1 Bukovik
26.09.2021 15:30 Orljane 1 : 3 OFK Sinđelić
26.09.2021 15:30 Naša krila 1936 1 : 2 OFK Napredak 1929
26.09.2021 15:30 Morava 2 : 1 Delijski Vis
26.09.2021 15:30 Pukovac 1 : 1 Mladost (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Niš 2 : 3 Car Konstantin
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 1980 0 : 2 Svetlost
26.09.2021 15:30 Čekmin 0 : 1 Žitorađa
26.09.2021 15:30 Plantaža 1 : 3 OFK Topličanin
26.09.2021 15:30 Jablanica 3 : 1 OFK Alakince
26.09.2021 15:30 Radan 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 15:30 Vranjska Banja 0 : 3 SFK Morava
26.09.2021 15:30 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 2 Trnovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Župa 3 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
26.09.2021 15:30 Levač 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 Gradina 2 : 2 Blagotin
26.09.2021 15:30 Juhor 1 : 0 Kušiljevo
26.09.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 1 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Rajko Mitić 1 : 1 Đerdap
26.09.2021 15:30 Kordun 6 : 0 Radnički (S)
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (P) 1 : 2 Naša Zvezda
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (G) 0 : 4 Bratstvo 2019
26.09.2021 15:30 Rusin 1 : 4 ŽAK
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 46 4 : 1 Lipar
26.09.2021 15:30 Radnički 1918 4 : 3 Crvenka
26.09.2021 16:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 3 TSK
26.09.2021 16:00 Tatra 1 : 0 Slavija
26.09.2021 16:00 Jugović 1 : 1 ŽSK
26.09.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
26.09.2021 15:30 Dolina 2 : 1 Vulturul
26.09.2021 15:30 Dolovo 4 : 5 Strela
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (A) 4 : 0 Partizan (U)
26.09.2021 15:30 Stari Tamiš 1 : 2 Spartak 1911
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 0 Jugoslavija
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajdučica 3 : 1 Potporanj
26.09.2021 15:30 Fruškogorac 5 : 0 Sremac (D)
26.09.2021 15:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Partizan
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Borac (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 1 : 3 GFK Sloven
26.09.2021 15:30 Sremac (V) 3 : 1 Podrinje
26.09.2021 15:30 Sremac (Deč) 2 : 0 Borac (K)
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Jadran
26.09.2021 15:30 Iskra 2 : 2 Srbobran
26.09.2021 15:30 Đurđin 3 : 2 AFK
26.09.2021 15:30 Bačka 2 : 1 Sutjeska
26.09.2021 15:30 Glavaš 2 : 1 Bačinac
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 4 : 3 Podunavac
26.09.2021 15:30 Radnik 1 : 3 Jasenica 2017
26.09.2021 15:30 Osipaonica 0 : 6 Borac 1932
26.09.2021 15:30 SASK 2 : 2 Petlić SD 026
26.09.2021 15:30 Železničar Kusadak 2 : 1 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Mladi radnik 1940
26.09.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 5 : 2 Mladi rudar 1954
26.09.2021 16:00 ŽSK 0 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
26.09.2021 16:00 Trnava 2 : 3 BSK
26.09.2021 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Badnjevac
26.09.2021 16:00 Jasenica 0 : 0 Plaskovac
26.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac (D.R.) 2 : 0 Vinča
26.09.2021 16:00 Banja 1957 5 : 0 Sloga (Z)
26.09.2021 16:00 Marjan 1 : 4 Sloga (M)
26.09.2021 11:00 Ključ 2 : 1 Branik
26.09.2021 15:30 Polom 2 : 2 Rudna Glava
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 4 : 3 Nemetali
26.09.2021 15:30 BSK 0 : 2 Urovica
26.09.2021 15:30 Blizna 2 : 1 Poreč
26.09.2021 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 1 Šarbanovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Mala Vrbica
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Brza 2 : 0 Polet
26.09.2021 16:00 Kumarevo 65 0 : 3 Donja Lomnica
26.09.2021 16:00 Zloćudovo 4 : 3 Progres
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1959 2 : 0 Milanovo
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladi borac 2 : 2 Veliko Trnjane
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 4 : 1 BSK
26.09.2021 16:00 Moravac 1 : 3 OFK Morava
26.09.2021 16:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Bobište
26.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 0 Real
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Pobeda
26.09.2021 15:30 Doljevac 0 : 3 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Rad 1 : 0 Taskovići
26.09.2021 15:30 Moravac 4 : 2 Radnički 1947
26.09.2021 15:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Naisus 1977
26.09.2021 15:30 Toplica : Baličevac
26.09.2021 16:00 Osnić 3 : 0 Graničar
26.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (P) 1 : 1 Trebič
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Rtanj 5 : 0 Kosovo
26.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Midžor
26.09.2021 16:00 FSU Kraljevica 6 : 2 Šljivar
26.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1946 6 : 3 Rtanj
26.09.2021 16:00 Velika Jasikova 2 : 0 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Trudbenik
26.09.2021 15:30 Kupci 7 : 0 Mladost (T)
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 2 Temnić 1924
26.09.2021 15:30 FUD 2 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
26.09.2021 15:30 Jastrebac (VŠ) 2 : 1 Sebečevac
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 5 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (BD) 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
26.09.2021 15:30 Rusanda 2 : 3 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Vojvodina (B) 9 : 0 Radnički
26.09.2021 15:30 ŽFK Banat 3 : 0 ASK
26.09.2021 15:30 ŽAK 2 : 0 Borac
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost 4 : 3 Kolare
26.09.2021 15:00 Partizan (M) 4 : 0 Moravac 2015
26.09.2021 15:00 Budućnost (M) 3 : 1 Rudar (SR)
26.09.2021 15:00 Budućnost (Đ) 0 : 1 Rudar (St)
26.09.2021 15:00 Javor 3 : 1 Napredak
26.09.2021 15:00 Juhor (G) 3 : 1 GFK Tabane
26.09.2021 15:00 Dragocvet 3 : 1 OFK Juhor 2016
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Morava
26.09.2021 15:30 Vihor 1 : 0 Napredak 1936
26.09.2021 15:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Zvižd
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Mladost (R)
26.09.2021 15:30 Sirakovo 1 : 2 Železničar
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost (V) 1 : 4 Borac (Ž)
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 1 Rudar (Kr)
26.09.2021 15:30 Šapine 2 : 3 Omladinac (Š)
26.09.2021 15:00 Željuša 2 : 3 Dragoš
26.09.2021 15:00 Spartak 1 : 6 Gnjilan
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Beljina
26.09.2021 15:30 Krtinska : Budućnost (Z)
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Budućnost 1 : 1 Barajevo
26.09.2021 18:15 BSK 1926 1 : 3 Radnički (R)
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Šumadija
26.09.2021 15:30 Lisović 1977 2 : 2 Strelac
26.09.2021 15:30 Šumadija 1962 6 : 2 Pudarci
26.09.2021 15:30 Rabrovac 5 : 2 Napredak
26.09.2021 15:30 Đurinci 1 : 2 SUF Kovačevac 1956
26.09.2021 15:30 Vrčin 1 : 1 Boleč
26.09.2021 15:30 Velika Krsna 0 : 0 Kaluđerica 1969
26.09.2021 15:30 Podunavac 0 : 1 Zaklopača
26.09.2021 15:30 Dunavac 2 : 1 SUF Dubona
26.09.2021 15:30 Umka 3 : 1 Rakovica
26.09.2021 15:30 Beograd Karaburma 5 : 1 Šećeranac Ada
26.09.2021 15:30 Heroj Polet 1 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
26.09.2021 11:00 Hajduk 6 : 0 Milutinac
26.09.2021 15:30 Posavac Tišma 2 : 0 Srem
26.09.2021 16:00 Srbija 4 : 1 Maršić
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 2 Kolonija
26.09.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 4 Košutnjak
26.09.2021 16:00 Pobeda 1926 0 : 3 Zastava
26.09.2021 16:00 Kutlovo 0 : 0 Bratstvo 1975
26.09.2021 16:00 ZSK 2 : 4 Trlić
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Senjak 1 : 2 OFK Brđanac
26.09.2021 11:00 Toplica 3 : 2 Iskra
26.09.2021 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 3 OFK Osečina
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 1 Banjani
26.09.2021 15:30 Planinac 1933 2 : 6 Proleter
26.09.2021 15:30 Radnički 1936 2 : 0 Omladinac
26.09.2021 15:30 Vulkan 1963 8 : 2 Čegar 2013
26.09.2021 15:30 Morava 4 : 0 Crvena zastava
26.09.2021 15:30 Palilulac 1 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
26.09.2021 15:30 Čegar 1946 7 : 2 Sloboda
26.09.2021 16:00 Dragačevo 1 : 2 Prilike
26.09.2021 16:00 Morava 2 : 3 Gorušica
26.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Ovčar
26.09.2021 16:00 Orlovac 1932 0 : 2 Zadrugar
26.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 3 Rudar
26.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 3 Ozrem
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Napredak
26.09.2021 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 3 Tavnik
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Progorelica 4 : 0 Radnik
26.09.2021 16:00 Zvezda 1 : 2 OFK Ras
26.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
26.09.2021 11:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Mataruge
26.09.2021 16:00 Novi Pazar 1928 0 : 0 Jedinstvo 2017
26.09.2021 16:00 Ibar 0 : 0 Budućnost
26.09.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 0 Gučevo 1929
26.09.2021 15:00 Drina 1 : 2 Karađorđe
26.09.2021 15:00 Cer 0 : 0 Majur
26.09.2021 15:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 0 Lipolist
26.09.2021 15:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Podrinje
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Radnički (Ko)
26.09.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 0 Milan Orlić
26.09.2021 15:00 Radnički (Kl) 3 : 2 Vidojevica
26.09.2021 15:00 Sečica 1 : 9 Bakionica
26.09.2021 15:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Avijatičar Vranjani
26.09.2021 15:00 Plavi Tok 0 : 5 Ježevica
26.09.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Polet
26.09.2021 00:00 Perućac 0 : 3 Crnokosa
26.09.2021 15:00 Rampa 3 : 1 Tara
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Višesava
26.09.2021 15:00 Levosoje 1 : 0 Lugina
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Mineralac
26.09.2021 15:00 Čelik 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
26.09.2021 15:00 FSU Južna pruga 2 : 2 Vihor
26.09.2021 15:00 Radnički 2021 3 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
26.09.2021 11:00 Dračić 2018 1 : 2 Stari drugari
26.09.2021 11:00 Lukavac 5 : 1 Omladinac
26.09.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 2 : 0 OFK Povlen
26.09.2021 11:00 Milenko Pavlović : Polet
26.09.2021 11:00 Mali korak 2 : 0 Tešnjar
26.09.2021 11:00 Popadić 1 : 2 Kolubara 2
26.09.2021 11:00 Rakac Stave 5 : 2 Junior Novo Naselje
26.09.2021 15:30 Graničar 6 : 0 Zadrugar
26.09.2021 15:30 BSK 2 : 2 Omladinac (B)
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 OFK Odžaci
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Dinamo 1923
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 3 : 1 Kula
26.09.2021 15:30 Aleksa Šantić 3 : 0 Terekveš
26.09.2021 15:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Omladinac (D)
26.09.2021 15:30 Jezero 2017 1 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
26.09.2021 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 14. Oktobar
26.09.2021 15:30 Kamenorezac 76 5 : 2 Varvarin
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 57 2 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Garevina
26.09.2021 15:30 Glogonj 4 : 2 BSK Bavanište
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Radnički (B)
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 1927 0 : 5 Mundial
26.09.2021 15:30 Unirea 3 : 2 Mladost (V)
26.09.2021 16:00 Šarbane 4 : 0 Mladost (V)
26.09.2021 16:00 Joševa 1 : 1 Polet (DL)
26.09.2021 16:00 Čučuge 8 : 0 Omladinac (K)
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Paljuvi 3 : 1 Pambukovica
26.09.2021 16:00 Tvrdojevac 4 : 0 Polet (T)
26.09.2021 16:00 Ratkovac 2 : 0 Nepričava
26.09.2021 16:00 Sovljak 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 PSK Putinci 3 : 5 Graničar (O)
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Krušedol
26.09.2021 15:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 1 Rudar
26.09.2021 15:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 5 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Srem
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 1932 2 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Šumar 6 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
26.09.2021 11:00 Gradac 1 : 3 Rudar 1973
26.09.2021 11:00 Badince 1 : 4 Jašunja
26.09.2021 15:00 TE Gučevo 2 : 0 Luk
26.09.2021 15:00 Antimon 3 : 0 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:00 Velika Reka 2 : 2 Jadar 1961
26.09.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 7. Juli
26.09.2021 15:00 Jelav 1 : 4 Mladost (DB)
26.09.2021 15:30 Partizan 0 : 9 Rojkovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Posavina 0 : 1 Pobednik
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Skela
26.09.2021 15:30 Munja 1 : 3 Borac
26.09.2021 15:30 Duboko 3 : 2 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Rvati 0 : 5 OFK Zabrežje
26.09.2021 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Mladi radnik
26.09.2021 15:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Radnički
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Donja Mutnica
26.09.2021 15:00 Pomoravlje 3 : 2 Sinđelić
26.09.2021 15:30 Busije 4 : 2 Velika Moštanica
26.09.2021 15:30 BUSK 5 : 0 Borac
26.09.2021 15:30 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Železnik 1930
26.09.2021 10:00 Bežanija 7 : 2 Rekreativo 011
26.09.2021 15:30 Zmaj Novi grad 3 : 1 Miljakovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Lepušnica
26.09.2021 15:30 Pionir 2 : 1 OFK Crvenka
26.09.2021 15:30 Avala 1939 2 : 0 Palilulac
26.09.2021 15:30 Minel 10 : 0 Pinosava
26.09.2021 15:30 Sveti Stefan 4 : 3 Mladi proleter
26.09.2021 11:00 Seljak 0 : 1 Divostin
26.09.2021 16:00 21. oktobar 1 : 3 Stanovo 1941
26.09.2021 11:00 Kragujevac 3 : 4 Jadran
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bagremar 4 : 2 Dobrača
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Žeželj 4 : 0 Ćava
26.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 6 Feniks
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladost (P)
26.09.2021 13:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Kruševica 1980
26.09.2021 11:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Borac
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 1 GFK Strelište
26.09.2021 15:00 Sinđelić 1934 3 : 4 Šantarovac
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost (G) 4 : 2 Ursule
26.09.2021 15:00 Vinorača 4 : 0 Kupinovac
26.09.2021 15:00 Trnava 0 : 0 Bratstvo
26.09.2021 15:00 Osaonica 4 : 1 Vinogradar
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost (T) 4 : 1 Šumadinac
26.09.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 10 : 3 Borac
26.09.2021 16:00 Šamot 0 : 1 Mladost (J)
26.09.2021 11:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 Kopljari
26.09.2021 16:00 Venčani 4 : 0 Kalipolje
26.09.2021 11:00 Gorski Car 3 : 2 Mladost (R)
26.09.2021 16:00 Tulež 2 : 4 B 2000
26.09.2021 15:30 Slavija (P) 8 : 0 Bački Hajduk
26.09.2021 15:30 Kulpin 3 : 1 Orlovi
26.09.2021 15:30 Bačka (D) 2 : 4 Tvrđava
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Borac
26.09.2021 15:30 Maglić 3 : 0 Neštin
26.09.2021 15:30 Krivanj 8 : 2 Bačka 1945
26.09.2021 15:00 Duško 3 : 3 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:00 Petlovača 3 : 8 Budućnost (PD)
26.09.2021 15:00 Gorki 1 : 1 Sloboda
26.09.2021 15:00 Budućnost (Z) 3 : 1 Stojan Lazarac
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Torpedo
26.09.2021 15:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Omladinac
26.09.2021 16:00 Braća Vuković 3 : 0 Gruža
26.09.2021 16:00 Granit 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
26.09.2021 16:00 Borac 6 : 0 Popovići Vrnjci
26.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 2 Jovo Kursula
26.09.2021 11:00 Mineral 2015 1 : 1 Mlada krila
26.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
26.09.2021 16:00 Apolon 2018 2 : 8 Miločajac
26.09.2021 11:00 Studen Vitez 3 : 6 Lazac
26.09.2021 15:00 Dobrava 1 : 2 Vlašić
26.09.2021 15:00 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 1 : 3 Mladost (PP)
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 1 Šipurske livade
26.09.2021 15:00 Pričinović 1 : 3 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
26.09.2021 15:00 Dobrava Žabar 2020 2 : 1 Trešnjevka
26.09.2021 15:30 Novoselac 10 : 0 Sloga (DT)
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 1948 5 : 2 Jasenovik 2018
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Supovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Vrtište 3 : 1 Spartak
26.09.2021 15:30 Mezgraja 2 : 0 Standard 2021
26.09.2021 15:30 Real Niš 2 : 2 Mramor
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 6 : 1 Omladinac
26.09.2021 15:30 2. Oktobar 3 : 1 Terekveš
26.09.2021 15:30 Proleter 0 : 5 Jedinstvo (NB)
26.09.2021 15:30 Roham 0 : 1 SU Podgrmeč
26.09.2021 Gaučosi 4 : 4 Planinac
26.09.2021 Gavrilo Princip 3 : 4 Morava
26.09.2021 Remont 2 : 3 Čačak 94
26.09.2021 00:00 Mršinci 8 : 0 Gladijator
26.09.2021 15:30 Lugovi 3 : 2 Vujan
26.09.2021 Tigrovi Mija Gold 2 : 0 Prijatelji
26.09.2021 Malba 1 : 0 Budućnost
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak (B) 1 : 1 Barič
26.09.2021 15:30 Stig 1955 1 : 2 Mlava (B)
26.09.2021 15:30 Dizel 2 : 3 Ljubičevo
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 0 Batovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 1934 4 : 1 OFK Braničevo
26.09.2021 15:30 BSK 1931 2 : 0 Beli Orao
26.09.2021 15:30 Zadrugar 1947 3 : 0 Manastirica
26.09.2021 15:30 Mlava (ML) 6 : 1 Trgovački
26.09.2021 15:30 Integral 2 : 1 Pobeda 1953
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (S) 2 : 1 Sloga 1945
26.09.2021 15:30 Rade Milošević 4 : 2 Bata Bulić
26.09.2021 15:00 Temac 2 : 1 Rongo Siti
26.09.2021 15:00 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 4 Sloga
26.09.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Nišavac
26.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Tempo
26.09.2021 11:00 Škriljac 0 : 5 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Rudar 2016 1 : 0 OFK Sloga
26.09.2021 11:00 Ratar 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2021 15:30 Badljevica 2 : 2 Landol
26.09.2021 15:30 Proleter 1947 4 : 1 Vožd 2020
26.09.2021 15:30 Lunjevac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2021 15:30 Godomin 1 : 3 Skobalj
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost 5 : 3 Stari Hrast 2018
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Jezava
26.09.2021 16:00 Brezova 2 : 0 Jelica
26.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 8 : 2 Vrelo
26.09.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Gradina
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Devići
26.09.2021 15:30 Tromeđa 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 7 : 0 Graničar
26.09.2021 15:30 Čoka 0 : 9 Jedinstvo (SK)
26.09.2021 15:30 Šampion 0 : 1 Jadran
26.09.2021 15:30 Obilić 1993 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
26.09.2021 15:30 Zmaj 2 : 0 Srem
26.09.2021 15:30 Fruška Gora 0 : 5 Hajduk
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 0 : 0 OFK Bikić
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 BSK
26.09.2021 15:30 Graničar (K) 2 : 1 Graničar (A)
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Backovac Junajted
26.09.2021 15:30 Ozremica 2 : 1 FC Stella Rossa
26.09.2021 15:30 Jablanica 0 : 3 Velereč 94
26.09.2021 15:30 Takovski Ustanak 0 : 3 Semedraž
26.09.2021 15:30 Šilopaj 1 : 5 Brezak
26.09.2021 10:00 Balajnac 2019 1 : 4 Lepaja 2018
26.09.2021 10:00 Koprijan 1 : 3 Jastrebac 1979
26.09.2021 16:00 Čantavir 2 : 1 Hajduk 1950
26.09.2021 16:00 Elektrovojvodina 5 : 1 OFK Mala Bosna 2015
26.09.2021 16:00 Žednik 1 : 4 Palić
26.09.2021 16:00 Solid 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
26.09.2021 15:30 Banat (D) 4 : 4 Ševac
26.09.2021 15:30 Ratar 1 : 1 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac (VS) 2 : 2 Karaš (J)
26.09.2021 15:30 Vitorul 1 : 3 Partizan
26.09.2021 15:30 Karaš (K) 0 : 0 Dunav
26.09.2021 15:30 Graničar 0 : 5 Banat (I)
26.09.2021 15:30 Budućnost 1948 4 : 0 Selevac 1919
26.09.2021 15:30 Udarnik 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
26.09.2021 15:30 Bukovac 0 : 0 Pobeda
26.09.2021 00:00 Obilić 2 : 4 Omladinac
26.09.2021 00:00 Bresje Superior 0 : 3 Sloga
26.09.2021 00:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Karadjordje
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloga
26.09.2021 11:00 Marina Kutina 3 : 0 Knežica
26.09.2021 16:00 Grkinja 4 : 2 Elid
26.09.2021 10:00 Mekiš 3 : 5 Oko sokolovo
26.09.2021 Sloboda 3 : 2 Slavija
26.09.2021 Tomislavci 4 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Eđšeg
26.09.2021 Proleter 9 : 2 Pobeda
26.09.2021 15:30 Vrelo 7 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Kladušnica 1 : 2 Egeta
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Koča Anđelković
26.09.2021 15:30 Rtkovo 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
26.09.2021 11:00 Trešnjica 6 : 0 Knjaz
26.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Duškovci
26.09.2021 13:00 Gorobilje : Dobrinjac
26.09.2021 16:00 Čenej 0 : 2 Bačka
26.09.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 6 : 2 Proleter
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Hajduk (G)
26.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Titel
26.09.2021 16:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 7 Hajduk (Č)
26.09.2021 16:00 Susek 1 : 0 OFK Sirig
26.09.2021 15:30 Kameni 4 : 2 Sloven
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Brestač 6 : 0 Vitez
26.09.2021 15:30 Kupinovo 6 : 1 Mladost 1935
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
26.09.2021 15:30 KSK Konak 1926 0 : 6 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Zlatica
26.09.2021 15:30 Belo Polje 6 : 3 Rekreativo
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Urovci 3 : 0 Sloga
26.09.2021 15:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Crvena zastava
26.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 0 Provo 2015
26.09.2021 11:00 Petrovac 74 6 : 3 Sparta
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (Z) 0 : 4 Polet
26.09.2021 11:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 3 Torpedo
26.09.2021 15:30 Verko 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
26.09.2021 11:00 Belpos 0 : 3 Bobovik
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Borac 5 : 2 OFK Boždarevac
26.09.2021 15:30 Rušanj 2 : 1 Vranić
26.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1936 3 : 1 Šumadija
26.09.2021 16:00 Bukorovac 0 : 1 Jovanovac
26.09.2021 16:00 Azbest 2 : 3 Apolon 4
26.09.2021 16:00 Kremenac 0 : 0 Borba
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga Obrva 5 : 1 Mladost 1981
26.09.2021 16:00 Morava (S) 1 : 3 Milakovac 2018
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1925 5 : 0 Zgodačica
26.09.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Partizan (V)
26.09.2021 11:00 Biljanovac 2 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
26.09.2021 16:00 Magnohrom 4 : 2 BSK 2014
26.09.2021 11:00 Velika Morava 4 : 0 Omladinac (V)
26.09.2021 20:00 Parcane 5 : 1 Borjak 2013
26.09.2021 11:00 Obilić 1 : 5 Mladost 1977
26.09.2021 11:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 0 Ratajac
26.09.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 2 Gradac
26.09.2021 15:30 Polet 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 2 : 3 Hrtkovci
26.09.2021 15:30 Donji Petrovci 6 : 3 Fruškogorac
26.09.2021 15:30 Vojvodina 2 : 3 27. Oktobar
26.09.2021 15:30 Car Uroš 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga (M)
26.09.2021 15:30 Planinac 2 : 2 Dunav
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 2 Telečka
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo Lemeš 3 : 2 Dinamo
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Dražmirovac
26.09.2021 15:00 Dobra Voda 0 : 0 OFK Dragoševac
26.09.2021 15:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Napredak
26.09.2021 15:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Domaćin
26.09.2021 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 11:00 Strelac 001 0 : 3 Tulari
26.09.2021 11:00 OFK Takovo 0 : 6 Dokmir
26.09.2021 11:00 Budućnost 1995 2 : 2 Brezovica
26.09.2021 11:00 Vukona 0 : 2 Gunjevac
26.09.2021 11:00 Zvizdar 2012 0 : 1 Vrelo
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 5 : 0 Bratstvo
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (M) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (lj)
26.09.2021 15:30 Jednota 4 : 1 OFK Bingula
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Graničar
26.09.2021 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Sinđelić
26.09.2021 15:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Borac 1950
26.09.2021 15:30 Napredak (St) 5 : 2 Radnik
26.09.2021 10:00 BSK 3 : 0 Popovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Istok 63 2 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Budućnost
26.09.2021 15:30 Potočac 3 : 1 Hajduk
26.09.2021 10:00 Moravac 2 : 1 Razvitak
26.09.2021 15:30 Zemljoradnik 0 : 1 Heroj
26.09.2021 15:30 Kolonija 2 : 1 Budućnost
26.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Tempo
26.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Šumadinac
26.09.2021 15:30 20. Oktobar 8 : 3 Strmovo
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Polet 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
26.09.2021 15:30 Baštovan 2015 1 : 4 Radnički
26.09.2021 15:30 Dunavac 1929 7 : 1 Stiški Kurjak
26.09.2021 15:30 Borac 2016 1 : 3 Kumane
26.09.2021 15:30 Žika Marković - Uča 2 : 2 Polet
26.09.2021 15:30 Ram 3 : 0 Pek
26.09.2021 15:30 Mirko Tomić 3 : 0 Sloga TOP
26.09.2021 11:00 Sloga (V) 3 : 6 Kalenić
26.09.2021 11:00 Murgaš 2012 1 : 4 Rudar 1945
26.09.2021 11:00 Trnjaci 2021 1 : 2 Kolubara (LP)
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1936 4 : 0 Pobeda
26.09.2021 11:00 Gornje Sinkovce 0 : 3 Mladost (DL)
26.09.2021 11:00 Morava 3 : 0 Napredak
26.09.2021 11:00 Moravac 5 : 1 Radnik 2013
26.09.2021 15:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Kolubara
26.09.2021 15:00 Babajić 4 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Izviđač
26.09.2021 10:00 Zvezda 0 : 2 Homoljac
26.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 0 Vrelo
26.09.2021 10:00 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Mlava (R)
26.09.2021 11:00 BSK 1924 4 : 1 Stig (MC)
26.09.2021 15:30 Banatul 1 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Vladimirovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Rapid 1 : 0 Solunac
26.09.2021 10:00 Jarmenovci 0 : 2 Radoje Domanović
26.09.2021 10:00 Maskar 2 : 0 Šumadinac
26.09.2021 10:00 Gornja Trnava 1938 5 : 2 Budućnost (B)
26.09.2021 10:00 Krćevac 04 5 : 2 Proleter 1922
26.09.2021 10:00 Junkovac 2 : 0 Proleter 1936
26.09.2021 15:30 Sremac (J) 1 : 5 Borac (VR)
26.09.2021 15:30 Mitros 2 : 2 Borac (R)
26.09.2021 15:30 OFK Bosut 2 : 0 Sloga (Z)
26.09.2021 16:00 Trgovački 5 : 0 Sloga
26.09.2021 16:00 Sparta 0 : 10 Srem
26.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloboda
26.09.2021 11:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 1 : 0 Džemerovac 2020
26.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 4 : 2 Napredak
26.09.2021 11:00 OFK Varna 4 : 1 Pocerina
26.09.2021 11:00 Rankovac 3 : 1 Korman
26.09.2021 11:00 Galeb 4 : 1 Mladost Svileuva
26.09.2021 11:00 Mladost Slatina 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 11:00 Metlić 4 : 0 Rudar
26.09.2021 11:00 Mišar 1 : 0 Sava
26.09.2021 11:00 Zablaće 4 : 1 Borac BTG
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
26.09.2021 16:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Zemljoradnik 1932
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga Vitez 2 : 3 Pobeda
26.09.2021 16:00 Napredak : Morava 1932
26.09.2021 16:00 Sopot 1 : 2 Mip Majdan
26.09.2021 16:00 Moravac 1933 3 : 6 Dunavac
26.09.2021 16:00 Margum 2 : 1 Dunav
26.09.2021 11:00 Stolice 1 : 4 Hajduk
26.09.2021 11:00 Mladost (G) 3 : 1 Jadar 07
26.09.2021 11:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Borac
26.09.2021 11:00 Jadar 3 : 1 Gradilište
26.09.2021 11:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Vuk
26.09.2021 11:00 Granit 1 : 5 Paskovac
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Bujačić
26.09.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 5 Ribnikar
26.09.2021 16:00 Beloševac 2 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 11:00 Ranilović 1970 2 : 2 Misača
26.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 1945 2 : 0 Brezovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Ivanča 4 : 2 Borac
26.09.2021 15:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Omladinac
26.09.2021 15:30 Markovac 2 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
26.09.2021 15:30 Vlaška 2 : 1 Kosmajac
26.09.2021 15:30 Umčari 4 : 6 Hajduk
26.09.2021 15:30 Gročanski fudbalski klub 4 : 2 OFK Mladost
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 9 : 2 Budućnost
26.09.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 BSK
26.09.2021 00:00 Vrbovac 3 : 0 Drugovac
26.09.2021 00:00 Ravni Gaj 4 : 0 Petrijevac
26.09.2021 00:00 OFK Slavija 0 : 8 Kolarac
26.09.2021 00:00 Vučak 3 : 1 Zeppelin 026
26.09.2021 15:00 Lipar : PSS-192
26.09.2021 10:00 SFK Glogovac 1 : 4 Morava
26.09.2021 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Leotar
26.09.2021 15:00 Posušje 2 : 2 Široki Brijeg
26.09.2021 21:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Sloboda
26.09.2021 20:00 OFK Petrovac 2 : 3 Budućnost
26.09.2021 19:00 Mornar 0 : 2 Sutjeska
26.09.2021 19:00 Kom 3 : 1 Mladost
26.09.2021 19:00 Berane 0 : 0 Arsenal
26.09.2021 16:00 Cetinje 2 : 1 OFK Titograd
26.09.2021 16:00 Grbalj 2 : 2 Igalo
26.09.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Bokelj
26.09.2021 13:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Rennes
26.09.2021 15:00 Brest 1 : 2 Metz
26.09.2021 17:00 Clermont 1 : 3 Monaco
26.09.2021 20:45 Olympique Marseille 2 : 3 Lens
26.09.2021 15:00 Reims 3 : 1 Nantes
26.09.2021 15:00 Troyes 1 : 1 Angers
26.09.2021 15:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
26.09.2021 17:30 Arsenal 3 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
26.09.2021 15:00 Empoli 4 : 2 Bologna
26.09.2021 12:30 Juventus 3 : 2 Sampdoria
26.09.2021 18:00 Lazio 3 : 2 Roma
26.09.2021 20:45 Napoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
26.09.2021 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Salernitana
26.09.2021 15:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Fiorentina
26.09.2021 15:30 Bochum 0 : 0 Stuttgart
26.09.2021 17:30 Freiburg 3 : 0 Augsburg
26.09.2021 16:15 Barcelona 3 : 0 Levante
26.09.2021 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 0 Getafe
26.09.2021 14:00 Mallorca 2 : 3 Osasuna
26.09.2021 18:30 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 Elche
26.09.2021 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1 Cadiz
26.09.2021 17:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Mašinac
26.09.2021 14:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Vojvodina
26.09.2021 16:00 Spartak 6 : 0 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
26.09.2021 15:30 Požarevac 0 : 15 TSC
26.09.2021 16:30 Kolubara 7 : 1 Mačva
26.09.2021 11:00 Banat 8 : 1 Voša AS
26.09.2021 13:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Moskva
26.09.2021 13:00 Vinča 2 : 5 Rad
26.09.2021 12:00 TSC 1 : 4 Čukarički
26.09.2021 13:30 Brodarac 4 : 0 RFK Grafičar
26.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 7 : 1 Mačva
26.09.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2021 13:30 Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 13:30 Loznica 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
26.09.2021 13:30 Metalac (GM) : Zlatibor
26.09.2021 13:30 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 Železničar
26.09.2021 13:30 Javor 3 : 2 Sunrise Šabac
26.09.2021 13:30 Sloga (K) : Mladost (L)
26.09.2021 13:30 Borac 1926 7 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
26.09.2021 13:30 Novi Pazar 5 : 1 GFK Sloboda
26.09.2021 00:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 1 Timok 1919
26.09.2021 Morava 1918 7 : 3 Radnički (S)
26.09.2021 GFK Jagodina 13 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.09.2021 Radnički (N) 9 : 1 GFK Dubočica
26.09.2021 10:00 Kabel 1 : 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
26.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (Zr) 4 : 0 Radnički (Š)
26.09.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 2 : 2 OFK Vršac
26.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 3 Dinamo 1945
26.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Petrika
26.09.2021 13:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Studentski Grad
26.09.2021 13:00 Kolubara 5 : 2 Brodarac 2
26.09.2021 11:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 1 BASK
26.09.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 0 OFK Kikinda
26.09.2021 10:00 Veternik 1 : 2 Feniks 1995
26.09.2021 10:00 1. Maj 2 : 3 Sofeks
26.09.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 3 Radnički (K)
26.09.2021 10:00 Takovo 0 : 0