13.09
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT | |||||
13.09
16:30
Železničar
Timok 1919
3
2
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Timok 1919 |
13.09
16:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3
1
|
13.09.2021 16:00 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
13.09
16:00
OFK Borac
Brskovo
2
3
|
13.09.2021 16:00 | OFK Borac | 2 : 3 | Brskovo | |||||
13.09
16:00
Pljevlja 97
Petnjica
5
0
|
13.09.2021 16:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 5 : 0 | Petnjica |
13.09
21:00
Everton
Burnley
3
1
|
13.09.2021 21:00 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Burnley |
13.09
20:00
Getafe
Elche
0
1
|
13.09.2021 20:00 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Elche | |||||
13.09
22:00
Granada
Real Betis
1
2
|
13.09.2021 22:00 | Granada | 1 : 2 | Real Betis |
13.09
20:45
Bologna
Hellas Verona
1
0
|
13.09.2021 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 0 | Hellas Verona |
13.09
Morava 1918
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
13.09.2021 | Morava 1918 | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo |
13.09
13:00
IM Rakovica
OFK Žarkovo
1
2
|
13.09.2021 13:00 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 2 | OFK Žarkovo |
13.09
16:30
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
5
3
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Voždovac | 5 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.09
13:00
Rad
Sopot
3
0
|
13.09.2021 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Sopot |
13.09
17:00
Mladenovac
Kosovo i Metohija
2
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
13.09
17:00
PKB
Policajac
1
6
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | PKB | 1 : 6 | Policajac | |||||
13.09
17:00
Taurunum
Hajduk
8
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Taurunum | 8 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.09
17:00
Rekreativo
BUSK
2
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Rekreativo | 2 : 1 | BUSK |
13.09
17:00
Železnik
Resnik
5
3
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Železnik | 5 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
13.09
17:00
Bubamara 2010
Šećeranac
4
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 4 : 1 | Šećeranac | |||||
13.09
18:00
Adanex
Boleč
3
2
|
13.09.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 3 : 2 | Boleč | |||||
13.09
18:00
Duga
Borac
7
1
|
13.09.2021 18:00 | Duga | 7 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kovilovo
2
0
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Kovilovo |
13.09
17:30
Slavija
13. Maj
3
1
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
13.09
17:00
Sinđelić (U))
Dunavac
3
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Sinđelić (U)) | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
13.09
17:00
Budućnost
BSV
4
0
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | BSV | |||||
13.09
19:00
TEK Sloga
Leštane
2
5
|
13.09.2021 19:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 5 | Leštane | |||||
13.09
17:00
Plavi 2000
Torlak
5
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Plavi 2000 | 5 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
13.09
17:00
Minel
Sinđelić (BG)
1
3
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Minel | 1 : 3 | Sinđelić (BG) |
13.09
17:00
Borusija
ŠF Rosenborg
7
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Borusija | 7 : 1 | ŠF Rosenborg | |||||
13.09
17:00
Banja
Pola pola
1
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Pola pola | |||||
13.09
17:00
Old Tajmeri
Kvantum sport
4
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Old Tajmeri | 4 : 1 | Kvantum sport | |||||
13.09
17:00
Palilulac
Kaluđerica
8
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Palilulac | 8 : 2 | Kaluđerica | |||||
13.09
17:00
Batajnica
Soccer
8
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Batajnica | 8 : 2 | Soccer |
13.09
17:00
Posavina
Obrenovac
1
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
13.09
17:30
Rakovica
Krajišnik
5
1
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Rakovica | 5 : 1 | Krajišnik | |||||
13.09
17:00
Umka
Beljina
3
3
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Umka | 3 : 3 | Beljina | |||||
13.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Peks
3
2
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Peks | |||||
13.09
17:00
Rušanj
Div
3
3
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Rušanj | 3 : 3 | Div | |||||
13.09
17:00
Lavirint Company
Veterani 78
3
1
|
13.09.2021 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 1 | Veterani 78 |
13.09
17:30
Omladinac
Železničar
6
2
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
13.09
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Borac
1
2
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
13.09
17:30
Radnički
Selevac
0
3
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
13.09
17:30
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda
4
2
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
13.09
17:30
Drugovac
Podunavac
1
3
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Drugovac | 1 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
13.09
17:30
Vučak
BSK
4
1
|
13.09.2021 17:30 | Vučak | 4 : 1 | BSK |
13.09
16:30
Polet
Kula
5
2
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Kula | |||||
13.09
16:30
Radnički
Zadrugar
6
1
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.09
16:30
Tekstilac
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
13.09
16:30
Tvrđava 1
Omladinac
3
0
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Tvrđava 1 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.09
16:30
Borac
BSK
3
0
|
13.09.2021 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BSK |