XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 22 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
22.09.2021 16:00
Teleoptik
1 : 2
TEK Sloga
Sloga (B)
Batočina
3 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
22.09.2021 15:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 2
VGSK
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
Markovac
22.09.2021 15:30
Mladi borac
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
Đerdap
Golubac
2 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
22.09.2021 15:30
Đerdap
2 : 0
Šumadija
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
6 : 0
Grizli ML
Saranovo
22.09.2021 15:30
OFK Mihajlovac
6 : 0
Grizli ML
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
Sloboda
Lipe
22.09.2021 15:30
Sloga 33
2 : 0
Sloboda
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
3 : 0
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
22.09.2021 15:30
Rudar (S)
3 : 0
Rudar 2001
Pomoravlje 1946
Vlaški Do
3 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
22.09.2021 15:30
Pomoravlje 1946
3 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
22.09.2021 15:30
Karađorđe
1 : 0
Morava
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
22.09.2021 16:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 2
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
Lužnica
Babušnica
22.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
3 : 1
Lužnica
Kolare
Kolare
2 : 1
Sloga
Voljavče
22.09.2021 15:00
Kolare
2 : 1
Sloga
Morava
Kočino Selo
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
22.09.2021 15:00
Morava
2 : 1
Dragocvet
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
0 : 4
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
22.09.2021 15:00
OFK Juhor 2016
0 : 4
Juhor (G)
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
2 : 3
Javor
Sladaja
22.09.2021 15:00
GFK Tabane
2 : 3
Javor
Napredak
Drenovac
2 : 2
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
22.09.2021 15:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Partizan (G)
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
4 : 1
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
22.09.2021 15:00
Mladi Borac
4 : 1
Budućnost (Đ)
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
2 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
22.09.2021 15:00
Rudar (St)
2 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
9 : 0
Partizan (M)
Majur
22.09.2021 15:00
Rudar (SR)
9 : 0
Partizan (M)
Moravac 2015
Krušar
0 : 0
Mladost
Jovac
22.09.2021 15:00
Moravac 2015
0 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
4 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
22.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo 2017
4 : 2
Rudar
Vuk
Tršić
5 : 1
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
22.09.2021 16:00
Vuk
5 : 1
Mladost (B)
Gradilište
Loznica
0 : 5
Mladost Gradilište
Loznica
22.09.2021 16:00
Gradilište
0 : 5
Mladost Gradilište
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.09.2021 16:00
Leotar
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.09.2021 18:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
22.09.2021 18:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.09.2021 20:30
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Željezničar
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
22.09.2021 19:30
Espanyol
1 : 0
Alaves
Real Madrid
Madrid
6 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
22.09.2021 22:00
Real Madrid
6 : 1
Mallorca
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
22.09.2021 19:30
Sevilla
3 : 1
Valencia
Villarreal
Villarreal
4 : 1
Elche
Elche
22.09.2021 22:00
Villarreal
4 : 1
Elche
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 2
Empoli
Empoli
22.09.2021 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 2
Empoli
Milan
Milano
2 : 0
Venezia
Venecia
22.09.2021 20:45
Milan
2 : 0
Venezia
Salernitana
Salerno
2 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
22.09.2021 18:30
Salernitana
2 : 2
Hellas Verona
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
22.09.2021 18:30
Spezia
2 : 3
Juventus
Angers
Angers
0 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
22.09.2021 21:00
Angers
0 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Lens
Lens
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
22.09.2021 21:00
Lens
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 1
Reims
Reims
22.09.2021 19:00
Lille
2 : 1
Reims
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 0
Nice
Nice
22.09.2021 21:00
Lorient
1 : 0
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
22.09.2021 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
Troyes
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
PSG
Paris
22.09.2021 21:00
Metz
1 : 2
PSG
Monaco
Monaco
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
22.09.2021 19:00
Monaco
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
Montpellier
3 : 3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
22.09.2021 19:00
Montpellier
3 : 3
Bordeaux
Nantes
Nantes
3 : 1
Brest
Brest
22.09.2021 19:00
Nantes
3 : 1
Brest
Rennes
Rennes
6 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
22.09.2021 19:00
Rennes
6 : 0
Clermont
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
22.09.2021 16:00
Radnički (SM)
3 : 0
Budućnost
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
22.09.2021 16:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Mladost GAT
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
IMT
Beograd
22.09.2021 16:00
Kabel
0 : 3
IMT
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
22.09.2021 16:00
Loznica
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
22.09.2021 16:00
Rad
2 : 1
Zlatibor
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
22.09.2021 19:00
Javor Matis
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Inđija
Inđija
5 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
22.09.2021 16:00
Inđija
5 : 3
RFK Grafičar
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 3
Mačva
Šabac
22.09.2021 16:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 3
Mačva
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
22.09.2021 15:30
Radnički 1923
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
22.09.2021 17:30
Spartak ŽK
1 : 2
Proleter
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
22.09.2021 17:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Čukarički
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.09.2021 13:30
Radnički (NB)
3 : 3
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
22.09.2021 16:15
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
22.09.2021
Zemun
0 : 2
Čukarički
Voždovac
Beograd
7 : 0
Milutinac
Zemun
22.09.2021 09:00
Voždovac
7 : 0
Milutinac
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 1
ADA
Beograd
22.09.2021 09:00
Teleoptik
3 : 1
ADA
011
Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
22.09.2021
011
0 : 4
Partizan
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
22.09.2021 14:00
Brodarac
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
22.09.2021 12:00
Rad
1 : 2
Sinđelić
IMT
Novi Beograd
2 : 8
OLE
Zemun
22.09.2021 15:00
IMT
2 : 8
OLE

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
30 : 23
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.09.2021 20:30
Metaloplastika
30 : 23
Crvena zvezda
Jadran
Feketić
22 : 25
Proleter
Zrenjanin
22.09.2021 20:00
Jadran
22 : 25
Proleter

Hokej

Maribor
Maribor
2 : 3
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
22.09.2021 19:00
Maribor
E 2 : 3
SŽ Olimpija
Celje
Celje
3 : 5
Triglav
Kranj
22.09.2021 18:15
Celje
3 : 5
Triglav