XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
547 utakmica za dan Subota, 15 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

15.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Zemljoradnik
5
1
15.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5 : 1
Zemljoradnik
15.11
13:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Loznica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
15.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Pobeda
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 0
Pobeda
15.11
13:00
Šumadija
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Šumadija
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
15.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Rudar
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
Rudar
15.11
13:00
Jošanica
Zvi┼żd
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Jošanica
0 : 0
Zvi┼żd
15.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
GFK Jasenica 1911
15.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Polet
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Polet
15.11
13:00
Ozren
Trstenik PPT
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Ozren
0 : 0
Trstenik PPT
15.11
13:00
OFK Bor
Timo─Źanin
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
OFK Bor
2 : 1
Timo─Źanin
15.11
13:30
Timok
Radni─Źki (P)
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Timok
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
15.11
13:00
─Éerdap
Sloga
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Sloga
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
15.11
13:00
Dinamo
Dunav
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Dinamo
2 : 2
Dunav
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
─îSK Pivara
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
0 : 1
─îSK Pivara
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Banat
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 0
Banat
15.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Tekstilac
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (┼á)
15.11
13:00
Vršac
Ba─Źka 1901
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Vršac
0 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
15.11
13:00
Brodarac 1947
┼Żarkovo
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Brodarac 1947
2 : 0
┼Żarkovo
15.11
13:00
Sopot
GSP Polet
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Sopot
2 : 2
GSP Polet
15.11
13:00
Zemun
Teleoptik
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Teleoptik
15.11
13:00
IM Rakovica
Budu─çnost
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
IM Rakovica
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
15.11
13:00
Takovo
Omladinac
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Takovo
5 : 0
Omladinac
15.11
13:00
Metalac
Mokra Gora
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Metalac
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
15.11
13:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
2
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
2 : 3
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
15.11
13:00
Gru┼ża
Morava
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Gru┼ża
3 : 0
Morava
15.11
13:00
Šumadinac (B)
Borac
4
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Šumadinac (B)
4 : 3
Borac
15.11
13:00
VGSK
Basarac
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00
VGSK
4 : 0
Basarac
15.11
13:00
Sevojno
Ribnica
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sevojno
3 : 0
Ribnica
15.11
13:00
Radjevac
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Radjevac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobeks
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Brezovica
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo 1945
4 : 2
Brezovica
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
8
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
8 : 0
Dragocvet
15.11
13:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Juhor
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3 : 0
Juhor
15.11
13:30
Nemetali
Brodoremont
2
5
15.11.2014 13:30
Nemetali
2 : 5
Brodoremont
15.11
13:30
Rtanj
Rudar (P)
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Rtanj
3 : 0
Rudar (P)
15.11
13:30
Napredak
Brestovac 1946
4
6
15.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
4 : 6
Brestovac 1946
15.11
13:30
Bu─Źje
Svrljig
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Bu─Źje
0 : 1
Svrljig
15.11
13:30
Lu┼żnica
SFK Moravac
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Lu┼żnica
1 : 0
SFK Moravac
15.11
13:30
Nebeski andjeli
Pusta Reka
3
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Nebeski andjeli
3 : 3
Pusta Reka
15.11
13:30
Sloga
Balkanski
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Balkanski
15.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Borac
15.11
13:00
Mladost
Index
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Index
15.11
13:00
Sremac Vojka
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Sremac Vojka
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
15.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻSK
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
┼ŻSK
15.11
13:00
Sloga
Kupinovo
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Kupinovo
15.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
OFK Vrbas
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
15.11
13:00
Srbobran
Preporod
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Srbobran
4 : 0
Preporod
15.11
13:00
Jadran
Tavankut
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Tavankut
15.11
13:00
Borac
TSC
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00
Borac
0 : 6
TSC
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Borac (Sakule)
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Borac (Sakule)
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Vršac United
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 2
Vršac United
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
15.11
13:00
Sloboda
Borac (Star─Źevo)
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Borac (Star─Źevo)
15.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Kozara
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
Kozara
15.11
13:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
15.11
13:00
Proleter
OFK Kikinda
5
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
5 : 1
OFK Kikinda
15.11
13:30
Granit
Ribnica
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Granit
2 : 0
Ribnica
15.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Radni─Źki
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Gru┼ża
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
15.11
13:00
Jadran
Šumadinac
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Šumadinac
15.11
13:00
─ćava
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
─ćava
2 : 0
Sloboda
15.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
15.11
13:00
Banjani
Mladost
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Banjani
1 : 0
Mladost
15.11
13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Pepeljevac
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
4 : 0
Pepeljevac
15.11
13:00
Rubribreza
ZSK
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Rubribreza
0 : 1
ZSK
15.11
13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Tulari
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 2
Tulari
15.11
13:00
Sindjeli─ç
Mladost (P)
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
15.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
BMR Petlova─Źa
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
1 : 2
BMR Petlova─Źa
15.11
13:00
Šapine
─Éerdap
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Šapine
3 : 1
─Éerdap
15.11
13:00
Integral
Trgova─Źki
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Integral
5 : 0
Trgova─Źki
15.11
13:30
Glavaš
Pobeda
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Glavaš
2 : 1
Pobeda
15.11
13:30
Morava 1918
Bratstvo
4
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Morava 1918
4 : 1
Bratstvo
15.11
13:30
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
0
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Trbunje
0 : 3
Jug Bogdan
15.11
13:30
Polet
Jastrebac
1
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Polet
1 : 3
Jastrebac
15.11
13:30
Topli─Źanin
Kosovac
4
2
15.11.2014 13:30
Topli─Źanin
4 : 2
Kosovac
15.11
13:00
Blagotin
─îitluk
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Blagotin
3 : 1
─îitluk
15.11
13:30
Proleter
Kulpin
4
2
15.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
4 : 2
Kulpin
15.11
13:00
Sofeks
Vinogradar
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sofeks
4 : 0
Vinogradar
15.11
13:00
OFK Slavija
Mladost
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00
OFK Slavija
5 : 0
Mladost
15.11
Partizan
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
1
0
15.11.2014
Partizan
1 : 0
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
15.11
Sloven
Hajduk 1932
11
1
15.11.2014
Sloven
11 : 1
Hajduk 1932
15.11
13:00
Njegoš
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Njegoš
1 : 0
E─Ĺ┼íeg
15.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Sloga
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 0
Sloga
15.11
13:00
Krivaja
Proleter
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Krivaja
0 : 1
Proleter
15.11
13:00
Olimpija
Radni─Źki 1905
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Olimpija
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
15.11
13:00
─îoka
Bajša
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00
─îoka
0 : 3
Bajša
15.11
13:00
Potisje
Ba─Źka
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Potisje
2 : 0
Ba─Źka
15.11
13:00
Mladost
Kula
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Kula
15.11
13:00
Stanišić
Grani─Źar (R)
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Stanišić
1 : 2
Grani─Źar (R)
15.11
13:30
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
6
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac (D)
6 : 3
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
15.11
13:00
Bile─çanin
Begej
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Bile─çanin
0 : 0
Begej
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
15.11
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Resnik
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
3 : 0
Resnik
15.11
13:00
Policajac
Borac (O)
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Policajac
1 : 1
Borac (O)
15.11
13:00
Milutinac
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
3
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Milutinac
3 : 2
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
15.11
13:00
Napredak (M)
Strelac
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Napredak (M)
4 : 1
Strelac
15.11
13:00
Mladost (─î)
Mladost (C)
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (─î)
0 : 0
Mladost (C)
15.11
13:30
Naisus
Malošište
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Naisus
1 : 1
Malošište
15.11
13:30
Kne┼żica
Mladi radnik
1
6
15.11.2014 13:30
Kne┼żica
1 : 6
Mladi radnik
15.11
13:30
Palilula
Koprijan 1975
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Palilula
3 : 0
Koprijan 1975
15.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (T)
4
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (B)
4 : 1
Borac (T)
15.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Sloga
0
2
15.11.2014 13:30
Rudna Glava
0 : 2
Sloga
15.11
13:30
Mid┼żor
Sloga
7
2
15.11.2014 13:30
Mid┼żor
7 : 2
Sloga
15.11
13:30
Ursule
Resavac
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Ursule
2 : 1
Resavac
15.11
13:30
Morava
Zenit
6
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Morava
6 : 0
Zenit
15.11
Podrinje
─îSK 1939
7
0
15.11.2014
Podrinje
7 : 0
─îSK 1939
15.11
13:30
─îibukovac
Šumadija
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30
─îibukovac
0 : 0
Šumadija
15.11
13:30
Vrnjci
Morava (M)
3
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Vrnjci
3 : 1
Morava (M)
15.11
Sušica 2012
Marjan MB
7
3
15.11.2014
Sušica 2012
7 : 3
Marjan MB
15.11
13:00
Majur
Napredak
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Majur
3 : 1
Napredak
15.11
13:00
Varvarin
Beli Orlovi
6
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Varvarin
6 : 0
Beli Orlovi
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo GVD
Ratar
3
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo GVD
3 : 1
Ratar
15.11
13:30
Tempo
Napredak 2012
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Tempo
0 : 1
Napredak 2012
15.11
13:30
OFK Sloga
Polet (R)
1
2
15.11.2014 13:30
OFK Sloga
1 : 2
Polet (R)
15.11
13:00
┼Żabare
Ranilovi─ç
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00
┼Żabare
4 : 1
Ranilovi─ç
15.11
13:00
Trnava
Maskar
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Trnava
2 : 1
Maskar
15.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (Lj)
5
2
15.11.2014 13:00
┼Żitkovica
5 : 2
Jedinstvo (Lj)
15.11
13:00
Dizel
OFK Brani─Źevo
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Dizel
4 : 2
OFK Brani─Źevo
15.11
13:30
OFK Sikole
Ratar
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30
OFK Sikole
3 : 0
Ratar
15.11
14:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost
3
0
15.11.2014 14:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
15.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Gradina
15.11
13:00
┼Żika 2013
Verko
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
┼Żika 2013
1 : 0
Verko
15.11
13:00
Sloga (R)
Petrovac 74
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (R)
1 : 1
Petrovac 74
15.11
13:00
TEK Sloga
Polet
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
TEK Sloga
2 : 0
Polet
15.11
13:00
Šumadija
Mladi radnik
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00
Šumadija
0 : 6
Mladi radnik
15.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Mladi borac
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00
OFK Burovo
2 : 2
Mladi borac
15.11
13:00
Omladinski
Mladost
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Omladinski
1 : 0
Mladost
15.11
13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
Badince
2
2
15.11.2014 13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
2 : 2
Badince
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Vlasina 2014
9
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
9 : 1
Vlasina 2014
15.11
13:30
Napredak
Gornje Krajince
8
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
8 : 0
Gornje Krajince
15.11
13:30
Nomanica
Grdanica 024
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Nomanica
3 : 0
Grdanica 024
15.11
13:30
Radnik 2013
Real
1
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Radnik 2013
1 : 3
Real
15.11
13:30
Turekovac
BSK
2
5
15.11.2014 13:30
Turekovac
2 : 5
BSK
15.11
13:00
Barajevo
OFK Borac
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Barajevo
1 : 0
OFK Borac
15.11
13:30
Morava
Jugovi─çi
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Morava
1 : 1
Jugovi─çi
15.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
6
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Zadrugar
6 : 1
Budu─çnost
15.11
13:00
Best
OFK Selište
6
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Best
6 : 0
OFK Selište
15.11
13:00
Laznica
Borac
1
6
15.11.2014 13:00
Laznica
1 : 6
Borac
15.11
13:00
Zvezda
Jasenovac
2
4
15.11.2014 13:00
Zvezda
2 : 4
Jasenovac
15.11
13:00
Zdravinje
Modrica
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Zdravinje
2 : 2
Modrica
15.11
13:00
Trm─Źari
Lipovac
0
4
15.11.2014 13:00
Trm─Źari
0 : 4
Lipovac
15.11
13:00
Zmajevac
Polet (K)
5
6
15.11.2014 13:00
Zmajevac
5 : 6
Polet (K)
15.11
13:00
Vitanovac 08
Drugari
8
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Vitanovac 08
8 : 0
Drugari
15.11
14:00
Borac 1926
─îelinac
0
6
15.11.2014 14:00
Borac 1926
0 : 6
─îelinac
15.11
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac
2
0
15.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Omladinac
15.11
13:30
Bukovik
Napredak 1976
0
4
15.11.2014 13:30
Bukovik
0 : 4
Napredak 1976
15.11
13:30
Mladost
Hajduk
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Hajduk
15.11
13:00
Radnik
Sloga (PM)
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Sloga (PM)
15.11
13:00
Proleter
Be┼żanija
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Be┼żanija
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
15.11
13:00
Sindjeli─ç
Sloga (K)
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sindjeli─ç
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
15.11
13:00
Ma─Źva
Moravac Orion
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Ma─Źva
2 : 0
Moravac Orion
15.11
13:00
Javor Matis
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Javor Matis
2 : 0
Sloboda
15.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Kolubara
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
2 : 1
Kolubara
15.11
13:00
In─Ĺija
Metalac (GM)
2
3
15.11.2014 13:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 3
Metalac (GM)
15.11
09:30
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
1
0
15.11.2014 09:30
Brodarac
1 : 0
─îukari─Źki
15.11
11:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
1
15.11.2014 11:00
Napredak
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
15.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Proleter 2006
15.11
10:00
Donji Srem
In─Ĺija
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Donji Srem
0 : 1
In─Ĺija
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK Hajduk
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 3
OFK Hajduk
15.11
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Kabel
2
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Proleter (NS)
2 : 0
Kabel
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 3
Banat
15.11
10:00
Vršac United
┼ŻAK
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Vršac United
6 : 0
┼ŻAK
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
─îSK Pivara
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 1
─îSK Pivara
15.11
Dinamo
Car Konstantin
4
0
15.11.2014
Dinamo
4 : 0
Car Konstantin
15.11
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (S)
15.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
:
Radni─Źki (S)
15.11
Borac
Timok
15.11.2014
Borac
:
Timok
15.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo
2
0
15.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
15.11
13:00
Metalac
Sloga
0
2
15.11.2014 13:00
Metalac
0 : 2
Sloga
15.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo putevi
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Jedinstvo putevi
15.11
13:00
Sumadija
FAP
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00
Sumadija
1 : 0
FAP
15.11
13:00
Javor
Mladost
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00
Javor
0 : 3
Mladost
15.11
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Mladenovac
3
0
15.11.2014 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 0
Mladenovac
15.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Zemun
1
2
15.11.2014 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Zemun
15.11
12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
15.11.2014 12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
15.11
13:00
BASK
Brodarac 2
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00
BASK
1 : 2
Brodarac 2
15.11
11:30
Vojvodina
Sutjeska
8
1
15.11.2014 11:30
Vojvodina
8 : 1
Sutjeska
15.11
11:30
Obili─ç
Budu─çnost
9
1
15.11.2014 11:30
Obili─ç
9 : 1
Budu─çnost
15.11
11:30
Be─Źej
Stari Grad
5
1
15.11.2014 11:30
Be─Źej
5 : 1
Stari Grad
15.11
11:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Borac
2
4
15.11.2014 11:30
Tvr─Ĺava
2 : 4
Borac
15.11
13:30
Slavija
Unirea
5
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Slavija
5 : 0
Unirea
15.11
13:30
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
15.11
12:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
15.11.2014 12:00
TSC
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
15.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
2
0
15.11.2014 12:00
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Vršac
15.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
1
0
15.11.2014 12:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
15.11
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
3
3
15.11.2014 12:00
Mladost Bambi
3 : 3
Be─Źej 1918
15.11
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
3
1
15.11.2014 12:00
OFK Hajduk
3 : 1
Kikinda
15.11
12:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
1
2
15.11.2014 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 2
Vrbas
15.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Ba─Źka (BP)
4
1
15.11.2014 12:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
15.11
12:00
Spartak
Indeks
0
0
15.11.2014 12:00
Spartak
0 : 0
Indeks
15.11
12:00
Nacional AG
Pazar Juniors 2011
2
1
15.11.2014 12:00
Nacional AG
2 : 1
Pazar Juniors 2011
15.11
Mladenovac
Balkan
0
1
15.11.2014
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Balkan
15.11
Brodarac1947
PKB
1
1
15.11.2014
Brodarac1947
1 : 1
PKB
15.11
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
1
0
15.11.2014
Trudbenik
1 : 0
GSP Polet
15.11
Zvezdara
Siti Sport Klub
0
2
15.11.2014
Zvezdara
0 : 2
Siti Sport Klub
15.11
PKB Kovilovo
Studentski Grad
1
1
15.11.2014
PKB Kovilovo
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
15.11
Komgrap
Banja
6
2
15.11.2014
Komgrap
6 : 2
Banja
15.11
Topli─Źanin
Radnik
1
0
15.11.2014
Topli─Źanin
1 : 0
Radnik
15.11
Dinamo
Nacional
4
1
15.11.2014
Dinamo
4 : 1
Nacional
15.11
Real Niš
Palilulac
0
1
15.11.2014
Real Niš
0 : 1
Palilulac
15.11
Hajduk Veljko
Napredak
0
4
15.11.2014
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 4
Napredak
15.11
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (N) 2
0
2
15.11.2014
Moravac Orion
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (N) 2
15.11
Kruševac
Timok
3
0
15.11.2014
Kruševac
3 : 0
Timok
15.11
Radni─Źki P
Jagodina 2
2
2
15.11.2014
Radni─Źki P
2 : 2
Jagodina 2
15.11
Bor
Dubo─Źica 1923
3
1
15.11.2014
Bor
3 : 1
Dubo─Źica 1923
15.11
10:00
Milenium
Borac Ostru┼żnica
4
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Milenium
4 : 0
Borac Ostru┼żnica
15.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ba─çevac
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
6 : 0
Ba─çevac
15.11
11:30
Budu─çnost (D)
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1
0
15.11.2014 11:30
Budu─çnost (D)
1 : 0
┼Żeleznik Lasta
15.11
12:30
Novi Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
6
4
15.11.2014 12:30
Novi Beograd
6 : 4
Radni─Źki (O)
15.11
09:00
BSK 1925
Zmaj 1953
4
0
15.11.2014 09:00
BSK 1925
4 : 0
Zmaj 1953
15.11
10:00
Srem
Be┼żanija
1
7
15.11.2014 10:00
Srem
1 : 7
Be┼żanija
15.11
10:00
Heroj 1925
IMT
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00
Heroj 1925
1 : 3
IMT
15.11
10:00
Srem
GSP Polet
3
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Srem
3 : 0
GSP Polet
15.11
10:00
Bole─Ź
BASK
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Bole─Ź
1 : 1
BASK
15.11
10:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00
TSC
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
15.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
1
9
15.11.2014 10:00
Novi Sad
1 : 9
Vršac
15.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
3
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
15.11
10:00
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
2
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Mladost Bambi
2 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
15.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
5
0
15.11.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
5 : 0
Kikinda
15.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
3
6
15.11.2014 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 6
Vrbas
15.11
10:00
Spartak
Indeks
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Indeks
15.11
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Real
1
7
15.11.2014 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 7
Real
15.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Red Star
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00
SFS Borac
3 : 0
Red Star
15.11
11:00
Dinamo
Sloga
1
2
15.11.2014 11:00
Dinamo
1 : 2
Sloga
15.11
11:00
Timok
Kruševac
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00
Timok
3 : 0
Kruševac
15.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (N)
1
7
15.11.2014 11:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 7
Radni─Źki (N)
15.11
10:00
Morava
Sloga
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00
Morava
6 : 0
Sloga
15.11
11:00
Apolon
Novi Pazar
1
0
15.11.2014 11:00
Apolon
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
15.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Pazar Juniors
2
0
15.11.2014 11:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 0
Pazar Juniors
15.11
11:00
Bubamara
Kiker
1
2
15.11.2014 11:00
Bubamara
1 : 2
Kiker
15.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Apolon 4
1
1
15.11.2014 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 1
Apolon 4
15.11
13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
Šampion
0
3
15.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
0 : 3
Šampion
15.11
13:30
Savacijum
Radni─Źki
6
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Savacijum
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
15.11
13:30
Senjak
Akademac
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Senjak
0 : 0
Akademac
15.11
13:30
Šabac
Ma─Źva
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Šabac
2 : 0
Ma─Źva
15.11
13:30
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30
Loznica
2 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
15.11
12:00
OFK Nacional AG
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
0
1
15.11.2014 12:00
OFK Nacional AG
0 : 1
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
15.11
12:00
OFK Ras
Sport Klub 1999
4
2
15.11.2014 12:00
OFK Ras
4 : 2
Sport Klub 1999
15.11
10:00
OFK Atletiko
Radni─Źki
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00
OFK Atletiko
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
15.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
POFK Letnjikovac
15.11.2014 10:00
Jedinstvo
:
POFK Letnjikovac
15.11
10:00
Borac
Jevremovac
15.11.2014 10:00
Borac
:
Jevremovac
15.11
10:00
Donjošorac
Mladost
15.11.2014 10:00
Donjošorac
:
Mladost
15.11
10:00
Avala
Vin─Źa
5
1
15.11.2014 10:00
Avala
5 : 1
Vin─Źa
15.11
10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
1 : 3
PKB Kovilovo
15.11
13:00
PKB
Trudbenik
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
PKB
0 : 1
Trudbenik
15.11
13:00
Balkan
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00
Balkan
0 : 6
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
15.11
Sremcica
Radni─Źki
2
2
15.11.2014
Sremcica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki
15.11
Stepojevac Vaga
Kolubara
0
3
15.11.2014
Stepojevac Vaga
0 : 3
Kolubara
15.11
Turbina
Fer Plej
4
0
15.11.2014
Turbina
4 : 0
Fer Plej
15.11
Futsal Kolubara
Lokomotiva
0
0
15.11.2014
Futsal Kolubara
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
15.11
11:00
Subotica
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
15.11.2014 11:00
Subotica
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
15.11
Omladinac
Zeleznicar
4
1
15.11.2014
Omladinac
4 : 1
Zeleznicar
15.11
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Budućnost-Krušik 2
0
0
15.11.2014
Budućnost-Krušik 1
0 : 0
Budućnost-Krušik 2
15.11
Jedinstvo 1
Jedinstvo 2
6
1
15.11.2014
Jedinstvo 1
6 : 1
Jedinstvo 2
15.11
Radnicki
Polet
3
0
15.11.2014
Radnicki
3 : 0
Polet
15.11
OFK Osecina
Sampion
2
0
15.11.2014
OFK Osecina
2 : 0
Sampion
15.11
Borac 1
Takovo
11
1
15.11.2014
Borac 1
11 : 1
Takovo
15.11
Srpski Orlovi
Mladost
2
2
15.11.2014
Srpski Orlovi
2 : 2
Mladost
15.11
Javor
Metalac
1
0
15.11.2014
Javor
1 : 0
Metalac
15.11
Bubamara
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014
Bubamara
2 : 0
Sloboda
15.11
Gu─Źa
─îa─Źak 94
2
1
15.11.2014
Gu─Źa
2 : 1
─îa─Źak 94
15.11
Gau─Źosi
Kiker
1
2
15.11.2014
Gau─Źosi
1 : 2
Kiker
15.11
OFK Ras
Sport Klub 99
3
0
15.11.2014
OFK Ras
3 : 0
Sport Klub 99
15.11
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
BASK
0
0
15.11.2014
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
0 : 0
BASK
15.11
Partizan
Rad
2
0
15.11.2014
Partizan
2 : 0
Rad
15.11
BSK Bor─Źa
Teleoptik
0
2
15.11.2014
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 2
Teleoptik
15.11
─îukari─Źki
Kolubara
0
0
15.11.2014
─îukari─Źki
0 : 0
Kolubara
15.11
OFK Beograd
Be┼żanija
5
0
15.11.2014
OFK Beograd
5 : 0
Be┼żanija
15.11
Vo┼żdovac
Crvena zvezda
2
4
15.11.2014
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 4
Crvena zvezda
15.11
Sindjeli─ç
Zemun
1
3
15.11.2014
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 3
Zemun
15.11
BSK 1925
Brodarac
2
0
15.11.2014
BSK 1925
2 : 0
Brodarac
15.11
Budu─çnost (D)
Ada
0
9
15.11.2014
Budu─çnost (D)
0 : 9
Ada
15.11
Studentski Grad
Sindjeli─ç 2012
8
0
15.11.2014
Studentski Grad
8 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012
15.11
IMT
Radnicki (NB)
3
1
15.11.2014
IMT
3 : 1
Radnicki (NB)
15.11
Dominus
Zmaj 1953
7
0
15.11.2014
Dominus
7 : 0
Zmaj 1953
15.11
Šumadinac
Srem Jakovo
1
7
15.11.2014
Šumadinac
1 : 7
Srem Jakovo
15.11
Milutinac
Tempo
3
0
15.11.2014
Milutinac
3 : 0
Tempo
15.11
GSP Polet
Torlak
2
1
15.11.2014
GSP Polet
2 : 1
Torlak
15.11
Banja
Lepušnica
2
3
15.11.2014
Banja
2 : 3
Lepušnica
15.11
Crvena Zvezda MML
Balkan
1
2
15.11.2014
Crvena Zvezda MML
1 : 2
Balkan
15.11
Poštar
Rušanj
6
0
15.11.2014
Poštar
6 : 0
Rušanj
15.11
Internacional
Zvezdara
7
0
15.11.2014
Internacional
7 : 0
Zvezdara
15.11
PKB Kovilovo
OLE
1
0
15.11.2014
PKB Kovilovo
1 : 0
OLE
15.11
Hajduk
Atakante
1
2
15.11.2014
Hajduk
1 : 2
Atakante

Košarka

15.11
16:00
Polet
Šabac
91
83
15.11.2014 16:00
Polet
91 : 83
Šabac
15.11
19:00
Student BB
Ub
82
96
15.11.2014 19:00
Student BB
82 : 96
Ub
15.11
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (P)
87
76
15.11.2014 18:00
Sloga (D)
87 : 76
Sloga (P)
15.11
17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Astra
75
55
15.11.2014 17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
75 : 55
Astra
15.11
19:00
Torlak
┼Żitko Basket
100
94
15.11.2014 19:00
Torlak
100 : 94
┼Żitko Basket
15.11
12:00
Slodes
Zvezdara
61
69
15.11.2014 12:00
Slodes
61 : 69
Zvezdara
15.11
19:00
Dunav
Od┼żaci
104
84
15.11.2014 19:00
Dunav
104 : 84
Od┼żaci
15.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Topola
93
71
15.11.2014 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
93 : 71
Topola
15.11
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Hajduk
82
69
15.11.2014 20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
82 : 69
Hajduk
15.11
18:00
Rtanj
Jug
86
69
15.11.2014 18:00
Rtanj
86 : 69
Jug
15.11
18:00
Sokobanja
Jablanica
85
68
15.11.2014 18:00
Sokobanja
85 : 68
Jablanica
15.11
18:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
60
69
15.11.2014 18:00
Prokuplje
60 : 69
Radnik
15.11
18:30
Niš Fair playy
Kuršumlija
76
65
15.11.2014 18:30
Niš Fair playy
76 : 65
Kuršumlija
15.11
15:30
─îa─Źak 94
Ra─Ĺevac
77
64
15.11.2014 15:30
─îa─Źak 94
77 : 64
Ra─Ĺevac
15.11
14:00
Play off
Mileševac
76
81
15.11.2014 14:00
Play off
76 : 81
Mileševac
15.11
17:00
Para─çin
Studenica
88
65
15.11.2014 17:00
Para─çin
88 : 65
Studenica
15.11
18:00
Zekas 75
Po┼żarevac
77
74
15.11.2014 18:00
Zekas 75
77 : 74
Po┼żarevac
15.11
16:00
Bane
Trep─Źa
52
91
15.11.2014 16:00
Bane
52 : 91
Trep─Źa
15.11
15:20
Zvezda
Milan Trivi─ç 2
58
71
15.11.2014 15:20
Zvezda
58 : 71
Milan Trivi─ç 2
15.11
17:20
Barajevo
Vitez 2
85
54
15.11.2014 17:20
Barajevo
85 : 54
Vitez 2
15.11
16:20
Zvezdara 2
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
68
73
15.11.2014 16:20
Zvezdara 2
68 : 73
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
15.11
16:30
Sport Key Plus
Mladost Veternik
91
90
15.11.2014 16:30
Sport Key Plus
91 : 90
Mladost Veternik
15.11
20:00
Crvenka Dunav
Feniks
105
57
15.11.2014 20:00
Crvenka Dunav
105 : 57
Feniks
15.11
17:00
Budu─çnost
Selekta
96
92
15.11.2014 17:00
Budu─çnost
96 : 92
Selekta
15.11
Sloboda NS
Sivac
96
79
15.11.2014
Sloboda NS
96 : 79
Sivac
15.11
17:00
Partizan
Vojka
96
88
15.11.2014 17:00
Partizan
96 : 88
Vojka
15.11
Pink
Kris Kros
63
101
15.11.2014
Pink
63 : 101
Kris Kros
15.11
19:00
Omladinac
Nova Pazova
60
63
15.11.2014 19:00
Omladinac
60 : 63
Nova Pazova
15.11
12:00
Radan
Zone Boys
89
60
15.11.2014 12:00
Radan
89 : 60
Zone Boys
15.11
Mladost (Z)
Vukovi Merošina
87
64
15.11.2014
Mladost (Z)
87 : 64
Vukovi Merošina
15.11
18:00
Ulcinj
Jedinstvo
96
88
15.11.2014 18:00
Ulcinj
96 : 88
Jedinstvo
15.11
18:00
Danilovgrad
Ibar
71
75
15.11.2014 18:00
Danilovgrad
71 : 75
Ibar
15.11
18:00
Zeta 2011
Sutjeska
101
90
15.11.2014 18:00
Zeta 2011
101 : 90
Sutjeska
15.11
18:30
ABS Primorje
Lov─çen
73
79
15.11.2014 18:30
ABS Primorje
73 : 79
Lov─çen
15.11
18:00
Mornar
Teodo
83
94
15.11.2014 18:00
Mornar
83 : 94
Teodo
15.11
18:00
Levski Sofija
Partizan NIS
66
98
15.11.2014 18:00
Levski Sofija
66 : 98
Partizan NIS
15.11
19:00
Zadar
Budu─çnost VOLI
61
73
15.11.2014 19:00
Zadar
61 : 73
Budu─çnost VOLI
15.11
19:00
Jagodina
Napredak Rubin
71
69
15.11.2014 19:00
Jagodina
71 : 69
Napredak Rubin
15.11
19:00
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
82
83
15.11.2014 19:00
Tamiš
82 : 83
OKK Beograd
15.11
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Konstantin
55
65
15.11.2014 18:00
Vršac Swisslion
55 : 65
Konstantin
15.11
20:00
Spartak
Borac
90
80
15.11.2014 20:00
Spartak
90 : 80
Borac
15.11
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
80
87
15.11.2014 19:30
Sloga
80 : 87
Vojvodina Srbijagas
15.11
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Beovuk 72
75
89
15.11.2014 19:00
Mladost (SP)
75 : 89
Beovuk 72
15.11
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Proleter Naftagas
78
115
15.11.2014 17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
78 : 115
Proleter Naftagas
15.11
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Sloboda
83
76
15.11.2014 19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
83 : 76
Sloboda
15.11
18:30
Meridiana
Mladost Admiral
67
85
15.11.2014 18:30
Meridiana
67 : 85
Mladost Admiral
15.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Plana
90
88
15.11.2014 20:00
Vojvodina
90 : 88
Plana
15.11
18:00
Pirot
Morava
104
59
15.11.2014 18:00
Pirot
104 : 59
Morava
15.11
15:00
Para─çin
Nikoli─ç Akademija
20
0
15.11.2014 15:00
Para─çin
20 : 0
Nikoli─ç Akademija
15.11
13:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
Gimnazijalac Partizan
38
63
15.11.2014 13:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
38 : 63
Gimnazijalac Partizan
15.11
16:00
Topol─Źanka
Kovin
20
0
15.11.2014 16:00
Topol─Źanka
20 : 0
Kovin
15.11
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Titel
77
66
15.11.2014 16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
77 : 66
Titel
15.11
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Karaburma
47
115
15.11.2014 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
47 : 115
Karaburma
15.11
13:00
Lov─çen
Budu─çnost
60
76
15.11.2014 13:00
Lov─çen
60 : 76
Budu─çnost
15.11
14:00
Roling
Rudar
33
81
15.11.2014 14:00
Roling
33 : 81
Rudar
15.11
19:00
Srbobran
Bor
66
70
15.11.2014 19:00
Srbobran
66 : 70
Bor
15.11
17:00
Radni─Źki
Partizan
66
80
15.11.2014 17:00
Radni─Źki
66 : 80
Partizan
15.11
17:30
Spartak
Šabac
63
60
15.11.2014 17:30
Spartak
63 : 60
Šabac
15.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Radivoj Kora─ç
55
69
15.11.2014 18:30
Crvena zvezda
55 : 69
Radivoj Kora─ç
15.11
Kings
Plej 2
79
35
15.11.2014
Kings
79 : 35
Plej 2
15.11
Go─Ź
Mašinac
63
49
15.11.2014
Go─Ź
63 : 49
Mašinac
15.11
Polet
Plej 1</