28.11
10:00
Inđija
Vojvodina
3
4
|
28.11.2014 10:00 | Inđija | 3 : 4 | Vojvodina |
28.11
19:30
Polet
Radnički 1950
76
85
|
28.11.2014 19:30 | Polet | 76 : 85 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
28.11
19:00
Priboj
Prva Petoletka
113
81
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Priboj | 113 : 81 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
28.11
18:00
Zlatar
Sloga (P)
89
65
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Zlatar | 89 : 65 | Sloga (P) |
28.11
16:00
Slodes
Beko
83
86
|
28.11.2014 16:00 | Slodes | 83 : 86 | Beko |
28.11
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Akademik
83
86
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 83 : 86 | Akademik |
28.11
20:00
Knjaževac
Radnik
70
55
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Knjaževac | 70 : 55 | Radnik |
28.11
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Napredak Rubin
82
51
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Vršac Swisslion | 82 : 51 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
28.11
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
83
81
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 83 : 81 | FMP |
28.11
11:00
Vest
Merkur
0
3
|
28.11.2014 11:00 | Vest | 0 : 3 | Merkur |
28.11
15:00
Caribrod
Ozren
0
3
|
28.11.2014 15:00 | Caribrod | 0 : 3 | Ozren |
28.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Zaslon
1
3
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zaslon |
28.11
20:00
Drina
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
28.11
20:00
Rađevac
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
28.11
19:00
Zaječar
Đerdap
3
1
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 1 | Đerdap |
28.11
19:00
Caribrod
Stampedo
0
3
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Caribrod | 0 : 3 | Stampedo |
28.11
17:30
Volfland
Merkur 2
2
3
|
28.11.2014 17:30 | Volfland | 2 : 3 | Merkur 2 |
28.11
19:00
Dubočica 54
BSK Heba
33
22
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 33 : 22 | BSK Heba | |||||
28.11
19:00
Topličanin
Knjaževac
27
21
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 21 | Knjaževac |
28.11
18:00
Rekreativo
Primus
22
21
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Rekreativo | 22 : 21 | Primus |
28.11
19:30
Potisje Pleteks
Hajduk
30
30
|
28.11.2014 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks | 30 : 30 | Hajduk | |||||
28.11
20:00
Sivac 69
Srem Sm
33
21
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 33 : 21 | Srem Sm | |||||
28.11
20:00
Vrbas Karneks 2
Kljajićevo
32
20
|
28.11.2014 20:00 | Vrbas Karneks 2 | 32 : 20 | Kljajićevo |
28.11
18:00
Krivaja
Prijedor
24
31
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Krivaja | 24 : 31 | Prijedor | |||||
28.11
18:00
Gračanica
Čelik
31
31
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Gračanica | 31 : 31 | Čelik |
28.11
18:30
Ilidža
Mira
39
27
|
28.11.2014 18:30 | Ilidža | 39 : 27 | Mira |
28.11
18:00
Užice Krčagovo
Metalac Kolorado
7
0
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Užice Krčagovo | 7 : 0 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
28.11
19:00
Ekonomac 2
Partenon
4
3
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Ekonomac 2 | 4 : 3 | Partenon | |||||
28.11
19:45
Aranđelovac
Raška
4
3
|
28.11.2014 19:45 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 3 | Raška |
28.11
18:00
92
Karanovac
2
1
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | 92 | 2 : 1 | Karanovac |
28.11
16:30
Leotar
Čelinac
2
0
|
28.11.2014 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Čelinac |
28.11
20:45
Derventa
Kotor Varoš
3
4
|
28.11.2014 20:45 | Derventa | 3 : 4 | Kotor Varoš |
28.11
18:00
Timok 2013 2
Ekonomist
6
4
|
28.11.2014 18:00 | Timok 2013 2 | 6 : 4 | Ekonomist |